Race schedule: Cambridge Town Cup
This is the race schedule for the 2018 Cambridge Town Cup.
IMPORTANT: this schedule shows races from both regattas in the combined regatta being held for the Cambridge Town Cup (Fri-Sun) and North Island Club Championships (Sat-Mon). There are races from both regattas on Sat & Sun.
Friday, 26th January 2018
Alpha | Time | Event | Sponsor | Division | Progression | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
A | 09:30 | 1 | B U17 1X heat |
Race: 1 | 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final | |
B | 09:34 | Race: 2 | ||||
C | 09:38 | Race: 3 | ||||
D | 09:42 | Race: 4 | ||||
E | 09:46 | 3 | G U17 4+ heat |
Race: 1 | 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest Eliminated | |
F | 09:50 | Race: 2 | ||||
G | 09:54 | 6 | B U15 2X heat |
Race: 1 | 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final | |
H | 09:58 | Race: 2 | ||||
I | 10:02 | Race: 3 | ||||
J | 10:06 | Race: 4 | ||||
K | 10:10 | 9 | G U15 4X+ heat |
Race: 1 | 1+2F2->A Final; R2+4F3->B Final; R3,4->C Final | |
L | 10:14 | Race: 2 | ||||
M | 10:18 | Race: 3 | ||||
N | 10:22 | Race: 4 | ||||
O | 10:26 | Race: 5 | ||||
P | 10:30 | Race: 6 | ||||
Q | 10:34 | 12 | B U18 2- heat |
Race: 1 | 1,2->A Final + 2 Fastest 3rd | |
R | 10:38 | Race: 2 | ||||
S | 10:42 | Race: 3 | ||||
T | 10:46 | 14 | G U18 2X heat |
Race: 1 | 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final | |
U | 10:50 | Race: 2 | ||||
V | 10:54 | Race: 3 | ||||
W | 10:58 | Race: 4 | ||||
X | 11:02 | 15 | B U16 4X+ heat |
Race: 1 | 1+2F2->A Final; R2+4F3->B Final; R3,4->C Final | |
Y | 11:06 | Race: 2 | ||||
Z | 11:10 | Race: 3 | ||||
A | 11:14 | Race: 4 | ||||
B | 11:18 | Race: 5 | ||||
C | 11:22 | Race: 6 | ||||
D | 11:26 | 17 | G U16 1X heat |
Race: 1 | 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final | |
E | 11:30 | Race: 2 | ||||
F | 11:34 | Race: 3 | ||||
G | 11:38 | Race: 4 | ||||
H | 11:42 | 24 | G U17 4X+ heat |
Race: 1 | 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final | |
I | 11:46 | Race: 2 | ||||
J | 11:50 | Race: 3 | ||||
K | 11:54 | Race: 4 | ||||
L | 11:58 | 26 | G U15 4+ heat |
Race: 1 | 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final | |
M | 12:02 | Race: 2 | ||||
N | 12:06 | Race: 3 | ||||
O | 12:10 | Race: 4 | ||||
P | 12:14 | 28 | B U18 4X+ heat |
Race: 1 | 1,2->A Final + 2 Fastest 3rd | |
Q | 12:18 | Race: 2 | ||||
R | 12:22 | Race: 3 | ||||
S | 12:26 | 31 | G U18 2- heat |
Race: 1 | 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest Eliminated | |
T | 12:30 | Race: 2 | ||||
U | 12:34 | 33 | B U16 4+ heat |
Race: 1 | 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final | |
V | 12:38 | Race: 2 | ||||
W | 12:42 | Race: 3 | ||||
X | 12:46 | Race: 4 | ||||
Y | 12:50 | 36 | G U16 8+ heat |
Race: 1 | 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest Eliminated | |
Z | 12:54 | Race: 2 | ||||
A | 12:58 | 39 | B U17 2X heat |
Race: 1 | 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final | |
B | 13:02 | Race: 2 | ||||
C | 13:06 | Race: 3 | ||||
D | 13:10 | Race: 4 | ||||
E | 13:14 | 40 | G U17 1X heat |
Race: 1 | 1->A Final + 3F2; R2,3+F4->B Final | |
F | 13:18 | Race: 2 | ||||
G | 13:22 | Race: 3 | ||||
H | 13:26 | Race: 4 | ||||
I | 13:30 | Race: 5 | ||||
J | 13:34 | 41 | B U15 8+ heat |
Race: 1 | 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest Eliminated | |
K | 13:38 | Race: 2 | ||||
L | 13:42 | 46 | B U18 4+ heat |
Race: 1 | 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest Eliminated | |
M | 13:46 | Race: 2 | ||||
N | 13:50 | 47 | G U18 4+ heat |
Race: 1 | 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest Eliminated | |
O | 13:54 | Race: 2 | ||||
P | 13:58 | 49 | G U16 4X+ heat |
Race: 1 | 1->A Final + 3F2; R2,3+F4->B Final | |
Q | 14:02 | Race: 2 | ||||
R | 14:06 | Race: 3 | ||||
S | 14:10 | Race: 4 | ||||
T | 14:14 | Race: 5 | ||||
U | 14:18 | 52 | B U16 2X heat |
Race: 1 | 1+2F2->A Final; R2+4F3->B Final; R3,4->C Final | |
V | 14:22 | Race: 2 | ||||
W | 14:26 | Race: 3 | ||||
X | 14:30 | Race: 4 | ||||
Y | 14:34 | Race: 5 | ||||
Z | 14:38 | Race: 6 | ||||
A | 14:42 | 55 | G U18 1X heat |
Race: 1 | 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final | |
B | 14:46 | Race: 2 | ||||
C | 14:50 | Race: 3 | ||||
D | 14:54 | Race: 4 | ||||
E | 14:58 | 58 | B U18 1X heat |
Race: 1 | 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final | |
F | 15:02 | Race: 2 | ||||
G | 15:06 | Race: 3 | ||||
H | 15:10 | Race: 4 | ||||
I | 15:14 | 61 | G U15 2X heat |
Race: 1 | 1+2F2->A Final; R2+4F3->B Final; R3,4->C Final | |
J | 15:18 | Race: 2 | ||||
K | 15:22 | Race: 3 | ||||
L | 15:26 | Race: 4 | ||||
M | 15:30 | Race: 5 | ||||
N | 15:34 | Race: 6 | ||||
O | 15:38 | 63 | B U15 4X+ heat |
Race: 1 | 1->A Final + 3F2; R2,3+F4->B Final | |
P | 15:42 | Race: 2 | ||||
Q | 15:46 | Race: 3 | ||||
R | 15:50 | Race: 4 | ||||
S | 15:54 | Race: 5 | ||||
T | 15:58 | 65 | G U17 8+ heat |
Race: 1 | 1,2,3->Final + 2 Next Fastest | |
U | 16:02 | Race: 2 | ||||
V | 16:06 | 70 | B U17 4+ heat |
Race: 1 | 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest Eliminated | |
W | 16:10 | Race: 2 | ||||
X | 16:14 | 71 | G U16 4+ heat |
Race: 1 | 1,2->A Final + 2 Fastest 3rd | |
Y | 16:18 | Race: 2 | ||||
Z | 16:22 | Race: 3 | ||||
A | 16:26 | 74 | B U18 2X heat |
Race: 1 | 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final | |
B | 16:30 | Race: 2 | ||||
C | 16:34 | Race: 3 | ||||
D | 16:38 | Race: 4 | ||||
E | 16:42 | 78 | G U15 8+ heat |
Race: 1 | 1,2->A Final + 2 Fastest 3rd | |
F | 16:46 | Race: 2 | ||||
G | 16:50 | Race: 3 | ||||
H | 16:54 | 80 | B U16 8+ heat |
Race: 1 | 1,2->A Final + 2 Fastest 3rd | |
I | 17:02 | Race: 2 | ||||
J | 17:06 | Race: 3 |
Saturday, 27th January 2018
Alpha | Time | Event | Sponsor | Division | Progression | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
A | 07:15 | 2 | W Int 8+ heat |
Race: 1 | All->Final | |
B | 07:19 | 4 | W Clb 4+ heat |
Race: 1 | All->Final | |
C | 07:23 | 5 | M Nov 4X+ heat |
Race: 1 | 1->Semi-Final; 2,3,4,5,6,7,8->Repechage | |
D | 07:27 | Race: 2 | ||||
E | 07:31 | Race: 3 | ||||
F | 07:35 | Race: 4 | ||||
G | 07:39 | 8 | W Snr 1X heat |
Race: 1 | 1->Final; 2,3,4,5,6,7,8->Repechage | |
H | 07:43 | Race: 2 | ||||
I | 07:47 | 10 | W Nov 2X heat |
Race: 1 | 1->Semi-Final; 2,3,4,5,6,7,8->Repechage | |
J | 07:51 | Race: 2 | ||||
K | 07:55 | Race: 3 | ||||
L | 07:59 | Race: 4 | ||||
M | 08:03 | Race: 5 | ||||
N | 08:07 | Race: 6 | ||||
O | 08:11 | Race: 7 | ||||
P | 08:15 | Race: 8 | ||||
Q | 08:19 | 82 | G U18 4X+ heat |
Race: 1 | 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest Eliminated | |
R | 08:23 | Race: 2 | ||||
S | 08:27 | 11 | M Int 8+ heat |
Race: 1 | 1->Final; 2,3,4,5->Repechage | |
T | 08:31 | Race: 2 | ||||
U | 08:35 | 13 | M Clb 4+ heat |
Race: 1 | 1->Final; 2,3,4,5,6,7,8->Repechage | |
V | 08:39 | Race: 2 | ||||
W | 08:43 | 37 | W Prm 1X heat |
Race: 1 | 1->A Final; 2,3,4,5,6,7,8->Repechage | |
X | 08:47 | Race: 2 | ||||
Y | 08:51 | 38 | M Prm 1X heat |
Race: 1 | 1->A Final; 2,3,4,5,6,7,8->Repechage | |
Z | 08:55 | Race: 2 | ||||
A | 08:59 | 20 | W Prm 2- heat |
Race: 1 | All->Final | |
B | 09:03 | 21 | M Prm 2- heat |
Race: 1 | 1->A Final; 2,3,4,5,6,7,8->Repechage | |
C | 09:07 | Race: 2 | ||||
D | 09:11 | 86 | B U15 4+ heat |
Race: 1 | 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final | |
E | 09:15 | Race: 2 | ||||
F | 09:19 | Race: 3 | ||||
G | 09:23 | Race: 4 | ||||
H | 09:27 | 16 | W Snr 2- heat |
Race: 1 | 1->Final; 2,3,4,5->Repechage | |
I | 09:31 | Race: 2 | ||||
J | 09:35 | 19 | M Snr 1X heat |
Race: 1 | 1->Final; 2,3,4,5,6,7,8->Repechage | |
K | 09:39 | Race: 2 | ||||
L | 09:43 | 87 | G U17 2X heat |
Race: 1 | 1->A Final + 3F2; R2,3+F4->B Final | |
M | 09:47 | Race: 2 | ||||
N | 09:51 | Race: 3 | ||||
O | 09:55 | Race: 4 | ||||
P | 09:59 | Race: 5 | ||||
Q | 10:03 | 90 | B U17 4X+ heat |
Race: 1 | 1,2->A Final + 2 Fastest 3rd | |
R | 10:07 | Race: 2 | ||||
S | 10:11 | Race: 3 | ||||
T | 10:15 | 91 | G U15 8X+ heat |
Race: 1 | 1,2->A Final + 2 Fastest 3rd | |
U | 10:19 | Race: 2 | ||||
V | 10:23 | Race: 3 | ||||
W | 10:27 | 23 | W Int 2X heat |
Race: 1 | 1->Semi-Final; 2,3,4,5,6,7,8->Repechage | |
X | 10:31 | Race: 2 | ||||
Y | 10:35 | Race: 3 | ||||
Z | 10:39 | Race: 4 | ||||
A | 10:43 | 25 | M Nov 2X heat |
Race: 1 | 1,2->Semi-Final; 3,4,5,6,7->Repechage | |
B | 10:47 | Race: 2 | ||||
C | 10:51 | Race: 3 | ||||
D | 10:55 | Race: 4 | ||||
E | 10:59 | Race: 5 | ||||
F | 11:03 | 27 | M Clb 2- heat |
Race: 1 | 1->Final; 2,3,4,5->Repechage | |
G | 11:07 | Race: 2 | ||||
H | 11:11 | 29 | W Nov 4X+ heat |
Race: 1 | 1->Semi-Final; 2,3,4,5,6,7,8->Repechage | |
I | 11:15 | Race: 2 | ||||
J | 11:19 | Race: 3 | ||||
K | 11:23 | Race: 4 | ||||
L | 11:27 | 94 | G U16 2X heat |
Race: 1 | 1+2F2->A Final; R2+4F3->B Final; R3,4->C Final | |
M | 11:31 | Race: 2 | ||||
N | 11:35 | Race: 3 | ||||
O | 11:39 | Race: 4 | ||||
P | 11:43 | Race: 5 | ||||
Q | 11:47 | Race: 6 | ||||
R | 11:51 | 95 | B U16 1X heat |
Race: 1 | 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final | |
S | 11:55 | Race: 2 | ||||
T | 11:59 | Race: 3 | ||||
U | 12:03 | Race: 4 | ||||
V | 12:07 | 30 | M Snr 2- heat |
Race: 1 | 1->Final; 2,3,4,5,6,7,8->Repechage | |
W | 12:11 | Race: 2 | ||||
X | 12:15 | 32 | W Clb 2X heat |
Race: 1 | 1,2,3,4->Semi-Final; 5,6,7,8->Repechage | |
Y | 12:19 | Race: 2 | ||||
Z | 12:23 | Race: 3 | ||||
A | 12:27 | 34 | M Int 2X heat |
Race: 1 | 1,2->Semi-Final; 3,4,5,6,7,8->Repechage | |
B | 12:31 | Race: 2 | ||||
C | 12:35 | Race: 3 | ||||
D | 12:39 | Race: 4 | ||||
E | 12:43 | Race: 5 | ||||
F | 12:47 | Race: 6 | ||||
G | 12:51 | 98 | B U15 8X+ heat |
Race: 1 | 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest Eliminated | |
H | 12:55 | Race: 2 | ||||
I | 12:59 | 43 | M Clb 2X heat |
Race: 1 | 1,2,3,4->Semi-Final; 5,6,7->Repechage | |
J | 13:03 | Race: 2 | ||||
K | 13:07 | Race: 3 | ||||
L | 13:11 | 44 | W Nov 8+ heat |
Race: 1 | 1,2,3,4->Semi-Final; 5,6,7->Repechage | |
M | 13:15 | Race: 2 | ||||
N | 13:19 | Race: 3 | ||||
O | 13:23 | 45 | W Snr 2X heat |
Race: 1 | 1->Final; 2,3,4,5,6,7,8->Repechage | |
P | 13:27 | Race: 2 | ||||
Q | 13:31 | 48 | W Clb 2- heat |
Race: 1 | 1->Final; 2,3,4,5->Repechage | |
R | 13:35 | Race: 2 | ||||
S | 13:39 | 50 | W Int 4X+ heat |
Race: 1 | 1->Final; 2,3,4,5,6,7,8->Repechage | |
T | 13:43 | Race: 2 | ||||
U | 13:47 | 51 | M Clb 4X- heat |
Race: 1 | All->Final | |
V | 13:51 | 53 | M Nov 8+ heat |
Race: 1 | 1->Final; 2,3,4,5,6,7,8->Repechage | |
W | 13:55 | Race: 2 | ||||
X | 13:59 | 54 | M Snr 2X heat |
Race: 1 | 1->Final; 2,3,4,5,6,7,8->Repechage | |
Y | 14:03 | Race: 2 | ||||
Z | 14:07 | 57 | W Snr 4- heat |
Race: 1 | All->Final | |
A | 14:11 | 103 | M U19 4+ heat |
Race: 1 | All->Final | |
B | 14:15 | 1 | B U17 1X final |
Race: B | ||
C | 14:19 | Race: A | ||||
D | 14:23 | 3 | G U17 4+ final |
Race: A | ||
E | 14:27 | 60 | M Snr 4- heat |
Race: 1 | All->Final | |
F | 14:31 | 64 | W U20 1X heat |
Race: 1 | 1->Final; 2,3,4,5->Repechage | |
G | 14:35 | Race: 2 | ||||
H | 14:39 | 6 | B U15 2X final |
Race: B | ||
I | 14:43 | Race: A | ||||
J | 14:47 | 66 | W Clb 4X- heat |
Race: 1 | 1->Final; 2,3,4,5,6,7,8->Repechage | |
K | 14:51 | Race: 2 | ||||
L | 14:55 | 9 | G U15 4X+ final |
Race: C | ||
M | 14:59 | Race: B | ||||
N | 15:03 | Race: A | ||||
O | 15:07 | 67 | M Int 4X+ heat |
Race: 1 | 1,2,3,4->Semi-Final; 5,6,7->Repechage | |
P | 15:11 | Race: 2 | ||||
Q | 15:15 | Race: 3 | ||||
R | 15:19 | 12 | B U18 2- final |
Race: A | ||
S | 15:23 | 14 | G U18 2X final |
Race: B | ||
T | 15:27 | Race: A | ||||
U | 15:31 | 73 | M U20 1X heat |
Race: 1 | All->Final | |
V | 15:35 | 76 | W Nov 4+ heat |
Race: 1 | 1->Semi-Final; 2,3,4,5,6,7,8->Repechage | |
W | 15:39 | Race: 2 | ||||
X | 15:43 | Race: 3 | ||||
Y | 15:47 | Race: 4 | ||||
Z | 15:51 | 77 | W Int 4+ heat |
Race: 1 | 1->Final; 2,3,4,5,6,7,8->Repechage | |
A | 15:55 | Race: 2 | ||||
B | 15:59 | 15 | B U16 4X+ final |
Race: C | ||
C | 16:03 | Race: B | ||||
D | 16:07 | Race: A | ||||
E | 16:11 | 81 | M Int 4+ heat |
Race: 1 | 1->Final; 2,3,4,5->Repechage | |
F | 16:15 | Race: 2 | ||||
G | 16:19 | 88 | M Nov 4+ heat |
Race: 1 | 1,2,3,4->Semi-Final; 5,6,7,8->Repechage | |
H | 16:23 | Race: 2 | ||||
I | 16:27 | Race: 3 | ||||
J | 16:31 | 83 | M Clb 8+ heat |
Race: 1 | All->Final | |
K | 16:35 | 17 | G U16 1X final |
Race: B | ||
L | 16:39 | Race: A | ||||
M | 16:43 | 92 | W Int 1X heat |
Race: 1 | 1->Semi-Final; 2,3,4,5,6,7,8->Repechage | |
N | 16:47 | Race: 2 | ||||
O | 16:51 | Race: 3 | ||||
P | 16:55 | Race: 4 | ||||
Q | 16:59 | 93 | M Int 1X heat |
Race: 1 | 1,2,3,4->Semi-Final; 5,6,7,8->Repechage | |
R | 17:03 | Race: 2 | ||||
S | 17:07 | Race: 3 | ||||
T | 17:11 | 22 | B U17 8+ final |
Race: A | ||
U | 17:15 | 24 | G U17 4X+ final |
Race: B | ||
V | 17:19 | Race: A | ||||
W | 17:23 | 96 | W Clb 1X heat |
Race: 1 | 1->Final; 2,3,4,5,6,7,8->Repechage | |
X | 17:27 | Race: 2 | ||||
Y | 17:31 | 97 | M Clb 1X heat |
Race: 1 | 1,2,3,4->Semi-Final; 5,6,7->Repechage | |
Z | 17:35 | Race: 2 | ||||
A | 17:39 | Race: 3 | ||||
B | 17:43 | 26 | G U15 4+ final |
Race: B | ||
C | 17:47 | Race: A | ||||
D | 17:51 | 101 | G U18 8+ heat |
Race: 1 | All->Final | |
E | 17:55 | Race: 1 | - - CANCELLED - - | |||
E | Race: 2 | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||
F | 17:59 | 102 | B U18 8+ heat |
Race: 1 | 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest Eliminated | |
G | 18:03 | Race: 2 |
Sunday, 28th January 2018
Alpha | Time | Event | Sponsor | Division | Progression | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
A | 07:15 | 5 | M Nov 4X+ repechage |
Race: 1 | 1,2,3->Semi-Final; Rest Eliminated | |
B | 07:19 | Race: 2 | ||||
C | 07:23 | Race: 3 | ||||
D | 07:27 | Race: 4 | ||||
E | 07:31 | 28 | B U18 4X+ final |
Race: A | ||
F | 07:35 | 8 | W Snr 1X repechage |
Race: 1 | 1,2,3->Final; Rest->Eliminated | |
G | 07:39 | Race: 2 | ||||
H | 07:43 | 10 | W Nov 2X repechage |
Race: 1 | 1->Semi-Final; Rest Eliminated | |
I | 07:47 | Race: 2 | ||||
J | 07:51 | Race: 3 | ||||
K | 07:55 | Race: 4 | ||||
L | 07:59 | Race: 5 | ||||
M | 08:03 | Race: 6 | ||||
N | 08:07 | Race: 7 | ||||
O | 08:11 | Race: 8 | ||||
P | 08:15 | 11 | M Int 8+ repechage |
Race: 1 | 1,2,3,4,5,6->Final; Rest->Eliminated | |
Q | 08:19 | 13 | M Clb 4+ repechage |
Race: 1 | 1,2,3->Final; Rest->Eliminated | |
R | 08:23 | Race: 2 | ||||
S | 08:27 | 31 | G U18 2- final |
Race: A | ||
T | 08:31 | 16 | W Snr 2- repechage |
Race: 1 | 1,2,3,4,5,6->Final; Rest->Eliminated | |
U | 08:35 | 19 | M Snr 1X repechage |
Race: 1 | 1,2,3->Final; Rest->Eliminated | |
V | 08:39 | Race: 2 | ||||
Y | 08:43 | 37 | W Prm 1X repechage |
Race: 1 | 1,2,3->A Final | |
08:47 | Race: 2 | |||||
W | 08:51 | 21 | M Prm 2- repechage |
Race: 1 | 1,2,3->A Final | |
X | 08:55 | Race: 2 | ||||
B | 08:59 | 33 | B U16 4+ final |
Race: B | ||
C | 09:03 | Race: A | ||||
D | 09:07 | 36 | G U16 8+ final |
Race: A | ||
E | 09:11 | 39 | B U17 2X final |
Race: B | ||
F | 09:15 | Race: A | ||||
G | 09:19 | 40 | G U17 1X final |
Race: B | ||
H | 09:23 | Race: A | ||||
I | 09:27 | 41 | B U15 8+ final |
Race: A | ||
J | 09:31 | 23 | W Int 2X repechage |
Race: 1 | 1,2,3->Semi-Final; Rest Eliminated | |
K | 09:35 | Race: 2 | ||||
L | 09:39 | Race: 3 | ||||
M | 09:43 | Race: 4 | ||||
N | 09:47 | 25 | M Nov 2X repechage |
Race: 1 | 1,2,3->Semi-Final; Rest Eliminated | |
O | 09:51 | Race: 2 | ||||
P | 09:55 | Race: 3 | ||||
Q | 09:59 | 46 | B U18 4+ final |
Race: A | ||
R | 10:03 | 47 | G U18 4+ final |
Race: A | ||
R | 10:07 | 27 | M Clb 2- repechage |
Race: 1 | - - CANCELLED - - | |
T | 10:11 | 29 | W Nov 4X+ repechage |
Race: 1 | 1,2,3->Semi-Final; Rest Eliminated | |
U | 10:15 | Race: 2 | ||||
V | 10:19 | Race: 3 | ||||
W | 10:23 | Race: 4 | ||||
X | 10:27 | 30 | M Snr 2- repechage |
Race: 1 | 1,2,3->Final; Rest->Eliminated | |
Y | 10:31 | Race: 2 | ||||
Z | 10:35 | 32 | W Clb 2X repechage |
Race: 1 | 1,2->Semi-Final; Rest Eliminated | |
A | 10:39 | Race: 2 | ||||
B | 10:43 | 34 | M Int 2X repechage |
Race: 1 | 1->Semi-Final; Rest Eliminated | |
C | 10:47 | Race: 2 | ||||
D | 10:51 | Race: 3 | ||||
E | 10:55 | Race: 4 | ||||
F | 10:59 | 49 | G U16 4X+ final |
Race: B | ||
G | 11:03 | Race: A | ||||
H | 11:07 | 52 | B U16 2X final |
Race: C | ||
I | 11:11 | Race: B | ||||
J | 11:15 | Race: A | ||||
K | 11:19 | 55 | G U18 1X final |
Race: B | ||
L | 11:23 | Race: A | ||||
M | 11:27 | 58 | B U18 1X final |
Race: B | ||
N | 11:31 | Race: A | ||||
N | 11:35 | 43 | M Clb 2X repechage |
Race: 1 | - - CANCELLED - - | |
P | 11:39 | 44 | W Nov 8+ repechage |
Race: 1 | 1,2,3,4->Semi-Final; Rest Eliminated | |
Q | 11:43 | 61 | G U15 2X final |
Race: C | ||
R | 11:47 | Race: B | ||||
S | 11:51 | Race: A | ||||
T | 11:55 | 63 | B U15 4X+ final |
Race: B | ||
U | 11:59 | Race: A | ||||
V | 12:03 | 45 | W Snr 2X repechage |
Race: 1 | 1,2,3->Final; Rest->Eliminated | |
W | 12:07 | Race: 2 | ||||
X | 12:11 | 48 | W Clb 2- repechage |
Race: 1 | 1,2,3,4,5,6->Final; Rest->Eliminated | |
Y | 12:15 | Race: 2 | ||||
Z | 12:19 | 50 | W Int 4X+ repechage |
Race: 1 | 1,2,3->Final; Rest->Eliminated | |
A | 12:23 | Race: 2 | ||||
B | 12:27 | 53 | M Nov 8+ repechage |
Race: 1 | 1,2,3->Final; Rest->Eliminated | |
C | 12:31 | Race: 2 | ||||
D | 12:35 | 65 | G U17 8+ final |
Race: A | ||
E | 12:39 | 70 | B U17 4+ final |
Race: A | ||
F | 12:43 | 54 | M Snr 2X repechage |
Race: 1 | 1,2,3->Final; Rest->Eliminated | |
G | 12:47 | Race: 2 | ||||
H | 12:51 | 64 | W U20 1X repechage |
Race: 1 | 1,2,3,4,5,6->Final; Rest->Eliminated | |
I | 12:55 | 66 | W Clb 4X- repechage |
Race: 1 | 1,2,3->Final; Rest->Eliminated | |
J | 12:59 | Race: 2 | ||||
K | 13:03 | 67 | M Int 4X+ repechage |
Race: 1 | 1,2,3,4->Semi-Final; Rest Eliminated | |
L | 13:07 | Race: 2 | ||||
M | 13:11 | 71 | G U16 4+ final |
Race: A | ||
N | 13:15 | 74 | B U18 2X final |
Race: B | ||
O | 13:19 | Race: A | ||||
P | 13:23 | 78 | G U15 8+ final |
Race: A | ||
Q | 13:27 | 80 | B U16 8+ final |
Race: A | ||
R | 13:31 | 82 | G U18 4X+ final |
Race: A | ||
S | 13:35 | 86 | B U15 4+ final |
Race: B | ||
T | 13:39 | Race: A | ||||
U | 13:43 | 87 | G U17 2X final |
Race: B | ||
V | 13:47 | Race: A | ||||
W | 13:51 | 76 | W Nov 4+ repechage |
Race: 1 | 1,2,3->Semi-Final; Rest Eliminated | |
X | 13:55 | Race: 2 | ||||
Y | 13:59 | Race: 3 | ||||
Z | 14:03 | Race: 4 | ||||
A | 14:07 | 77 | W Int 4+ repechage |
Race: 1 | 1,2,3->Final; Rest->Eliminated | |
B | 14:11 | Race: 2 | ||||
B | 14:15 | 88 | M Nov 4+ repechage |
Race: 1 | 1,2->Semi-Final; Rest Eliminated | |
C | 14:19 | Race: 2 | ||||
D | 14:23 | 90 | B U17 4X+ final |
Race: A | ||
E | 14:27 | 81 | M Int 4+ repechage |
Race: 1 | 1,2,3,4,5,6->Final; Rest->Eliminated | |
F | 14:31 | Race: 2 | ||||
G | 14:35 | 91 | G U15 8X+ final |
Race: A | ||
H | 14:39 | 94 | G U16 2X final |
Race: C | ||
I | 14:43 | Race: B | ||||
J | 14:47 | Race: A | ||||
K | 14:51 | 95 | B U16 1X final |
Race: B | ||
L | 14:55 | Race: A | ||||
M | 14:59 | 98 | B U15 8X+ final |
Race: A | ||
N | 15:03 | 38 | M Prm 1X repechage |
Race: 1 | 1,2,3->A Final | |
O | 15:07 | Race: 2 | ||||
P | 15:11 | 10 | W Nov 2X semi-final |
Race: 1 | 1,2,3,4->A Final; 5,6,7,8->B Final | |
Q | 15:15 | Race: 2 | ||||
R | 15:19 | 92 | W Int 1X repechage |
Race: 1 | 1,2,3->Semi-Final; Rest Eliminated | |
S | 15:23 | Race: 2 | ||||
T | 15:27 | Race: 3 | ||||
U | 15:31 | Race: 4 | ||||
V | 15:35 | 93 | M Int 1X repechage |
Race: 1 | 1,2->Semi-Final; Rest Eliminated | |
W | 15:39 | Race: 2 | ||||
Z | 15:43 | 97 | M Clb 1X repechage |
Race: 1 | 1,2,3,4->Semi-Final; Rest Eliminated | |
A | 15:47 | 96 | W Clb 1X repechage |
Race: 1 | 1,2,3->Final; Rest->Eliminated | |
B | 15:51 | Race: 2 | ||||
C | 15:55 | 29 | W Nov 4X+ semi-final |
Race: 1 | 1,2,3,4->A Final; 5,6,7,8->B Final | |
D | 15:59 | Race: 2 | ||||
G | 16:03 | 101 | G U18 8+ final |
Race: A | ||
H | 16:07 | 102 | B U18 8+ final |
Race: A | ||
X | 16:11 | 5 | M Nov 4X+ semi-final |
Race: 1 | 1,2,3,4->A Final; 5,6,7,8->B Final | |
Y | 16:15 | Race: 2 | ||||
E | 16:19 | 34 | M Int 2X semi-final |
Race: 1 | 1,2,3,4->A Final; 5,6,7,8->B Final | |
F | 16:23 | Race: 2 | ||||
I | 16:27 | 23 | W Int 2X semi-final |
Race: 1 | 1,2,3,4->A Final; 5,6,7,8->B Final | |
J | 16:31 | Race: 2 | ||||
M | 16:45 | 43 | M Clb 2X semi-final |
Race: 1 | 1,2,3,4->A Final; 5,6,7,8->B Final | |
N | 16:49 | Race: 2 | ||||
O | 16:53 | 76 | W Nov 4+ semi-final |
Race: 1 | 1,2,3,4->A Final; 5,6,7,8->B Final | |
P | 16:57 | Race: 2 | ||||
Q | 17:06 | 67 | M Int 4X+ semi-final |
Race: 1 | 1,2,3,4->A Final; 5,6,7,8->B Final | |
R | 17:10 | Race: 2 | ||||
S | 17:23 | 88 | M Nov 4+ semi-final |
Race: 1 | 1,2,3,4->A Final; 5,6,7,8->B Final | |
T | 17:27 | Race: 2 | ||||
U | 17:42 | 32 | W Clb 2X semi-final |
Race: 1 | 1,2,3,4->A Final; 5,6,7,8->B Final | |
V | 17:46 | Race: 2 | ||||
W | 17:50 | 92 | W Int 1X semi-final |
Race: 1 | 1,2,3,4->A Final; 5,6,7,8->B Final | |
X | 17:54 | Race: 2 | ||||
Y | 17:58 | 97 | M Clb 1X semi-final |
Race: 1 | 1,2,3,4->A Final; 5,6,7,8->B Final | |
Z | 18:02 | Race: 2 | ||||
A | 18:06 | 93 | M Int 1X semi-final |
Race: 1 | 1,2,3,4->A Final; 5,6,7,8->B Final | |
B | 18:10 | Race: 2 | ||||
K | 18:23 | 25 | M Nov 2X semi-final |
Race: 1 | 1,2,3,4->A Final; 5,6,7,8->B Final | |
L | 18:27 | Race: 2 | ||||
C | 18:31 | 44 | W Nov 8+ semi-final |
Race: 1 | 1,2,3,4->A Final; 5,6,7,8->B Final | |
D | 18:35 | Race: 2 |
Monday, 29th January 2018
Alpha | Time | Event | Sponsor | Division | Progression | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
A | 07:10 | 2 | W Int 8+ final |
Race: A | ||
B | 07:20 | 4 | W Clb 4+ final |
Race: A | ||
C | 07:25 | 5 | M Nov 4X+ final |
Race: B | ||
D | 07:30 | Race: A | ||||
E | 07:40 | 7 | M U22 2- final |
Race: A | ||
F | 07:50 | 8 | W Snr 1X final |
Race: A | ||
G | 07:55 | 10 | W Nov 2X final |
Race: B | ||
H | 08:00 | Race: A | ||||
I | 08:10 | 11 | M Int 8+ final |
Race: A | ||
J | 08:20 | 13 | M Clb 4+ final |
Race: A | ||
K | 08:30 | 16 | W Snr 2- final |
Race: A | ||
L | 08:40 | 18 | W U22 2- final |
Race: A | ||
M | 08:50 | 19 | M Snr 1X final |
Race: A | ||
N | 09:00 | 20 | W Prm 2- final |
Race: A | ||
O | 09:05 | 21 | M Prm 2- final |
Race: B | ||
P | 09:10 | Race: A | ||||
Q | 09:15 | 23 | W Int 2X final |
Race: B | ||
R | 09:20 | Race: A | ||||
R | 09:25 | 25 | M Nov 2X final |
Race: B | ||
S | 09:30 | Race: A | ||||
T | 09:40 | 27 | M Clb 2- final |
Race: A | ||
U | 09:45 | 29 | W Nov 4X+ final |
Race: B | ||
V | 09:50 | Race: A | ||||
W | 10:00 | 30 | M Snr 2- final |
Race: A | ||
X | 10:05 | 32 | W Clb 2X final |
Race: B | ||
Y | 10:10 | Race: A | ||||
Z | 10:15 | 34 | M Int 2X final |
Race: B | ||
A | 10:20 | Race: A | ||||
B | 10:30 | 35 | M U22 2X final |
Race: A | ||
C | 10:35 | 37 | W Prm 1X final |
Race: B | - - CANCELLED - - | |
D | 10:40 | Race: A | ||||
E | 10:45 | 38 | M Prm 1X final |
Race: B | ||
F | 10:50 | Race: A | ||||
G | 11:00 | 42 | W U22 2X final |
Race: A | ||
H | 11:05 | 43 | M Clb 2X final |
Race: B | ||
I | 11:10 | Race: A | ||||
J | 11:15 | 44 | W Nov 8+ final |
Race: B | ||
K | 11:20 | Race: A | ||||
L | 11:30 | 45 | W Snr 2X final |
Race: A | ||
M | 11:40 | 48 | W Clb 2- final |
Race: A | ||
N | 11:50 | 50 | W Int 4X+ final |
Race: A | ||
O | 12:00 | 51 | M Clb 4X- final |
Race: A | ||
P | 12:10 | 53 | M Nov 8+ final |
Race: A | ||
Q | 12:20 | 54 | M Snr 2X final |
Race: A | ||
R | 12:30 | 56 | W Prm 4- final |
Race: A | ||
S | 12:40 | 57 | W Snr 4- final |
Race: A | ||
T | 12:50 | 103 | M U19 4+ final |
Race: A | ||
U | 12:55 | 104 | W U19 4+ final |
Race: A | ||
V | 13:50 | 59 | M Prm 4- final |
Race: A | ||
W | 14:00 | 60 | M Snr 4- final |
Race: A | ||
X | 14:10 | 62 | M U22 1X final |
Race: A | ||
Y | 14:20 | 64 | W U20 1X final |
Race: A | ||
Z | 14:30 | 66 | W Clb 4X- final |
Race: A | ||
A | 14:35 | 67 | M Int 4X+ final |
Race: B | ||
B | 14:40 | Race: A | ||||
C | 14:50 | 68 | M Prm 2X final |
Race: A | ||
D | 15:00 | 69 | W Prm 2X final |
Race: A | ||
E | 15:10 | 72 | W U22 1X final |
Race: A | ||
F | 15:20 | 73 | M U20 1X final |
Race: A | ||
G | 15:30 | 75 | W Snr 4X- final |
Race: A | ||
H | 15:35 | 76 | W Nov 4+ final |
Race: B | ||
I | 15:40 | Race: A | ||||
J | 15:50 | 77 | W Int 4+ final |
Race: A | ||
K | 16:00 | 79 | W Clb 8+ final |
Race: A | ||
L | 16:10 | 81 | M Int 4+ final |
Race: A | ||
M | 16:20 | 83 | M Clb 8+ final |
Race: A | ||
16:25 | 84 | W Prm 4X- final |
Race: A | |||
N | 16:30 | 85 | M Snr 4X- final |
Race: A | ||
O | 16:35 | 88 | M Nov 4+ final |
Race: B | ||
P | 16:40 | Race: A | ||||
Q | 16:50 | 89 | M Prm 4X- final |
Race: A | ||
R | 16:55 | 92 | W Int 1X final |
Race: B | ||
S | 17:00 | Race: A | ||||
T | 17:05 | 93 | M Int 1X final |
Race: B | ||
U | 17:10 | Race: A | ||||
V | 17:20 | 96 | W Clb 1X final |
Race: A | ||
W | 17:25 | 97 | M Clb 1X final |
Race: B | ||
X | 17:30 | Race: A | ||||
Y | 17:40 | 99 | W Snr 8+ final |
Race: A | ||
Y | 100 | M Snr 8+ final |
Race: A |