Day sheets: Christmas Regatta
These are the day sheets for the 2019 Christmas Regatta.
click a filter below to remove it
Friday, 13th December 2019
Alpha | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | Lane 9 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
L | 09:14 | 8 | G U15 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
P | 09:30 | 1+2F2->A Final; R2+4F3->B Final | Race: 5 | ||||||||||
A | 10:14 | 14 | B U16 4X+ heat | Race: 3 | |||||||||
K | 10:56 | 21 | G U17 4X+ heat | Race: 3 | |||||||||
H | 12:30 | 35 | G U17 1X heat | Race: 3 | |||||||||
I | 12:34 | 1->A Final + 3F2; R2,3+F4->B Final | Race: 4 | ||||||||||
U | 13:24 | 45 | G U16 4X+ heat | Race: 3 | |||||||||
Y | 13:40 | 47 | B U16 2X heat | Race: 3 | |||||||||
Z | 13:44 | 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final | Race: 4 | ||||||||||
H | 14:16 | 53 | G U15 2X heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
K | 14:28 | 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final | Race: 4 | ||||||||||
N | 16:26 | 86 | G U17 2X heat | Race: 3 | |||||||||
O | 16:30 | 1->A Final + 3F2; R2,3+F4->B Final | Race: 4 |
Saturday, 14th December 2019
Alpha | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | Lane 9 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
I | 08:32 | 3 | W Int 2X heat | Race: 5 | |||||||||
U | 09:30 | 6 | W Nov 2X heat | Race: 5 | |||||||||
Y | 09:46 | 8 | G U15 4X+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
M | 10:44 | 15 | M Nov 4X+ heat | Race: 2 | |||||||||
N | 10:49 | 1->A Final + 3F2; R2,3+F4->B Final | Race: 3 | ||||||||||
Q | 11:03 | 14 | B U16 4X+ final | Race: B | |||||||||
F | 12:03 | 25 | W Clb 4+ heat | Race: 2 | |||||||||
K | 12:23 | 31 | W Int 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
O | 12:41 | 32 | W Nov 4X+ heat | Race: 2 | |||||||||
P | 12:46 | 1->FA+1F2; R2->FB+2F3 | Race: 3 | ||||||||||
B | 13:39 | 41 | M Nov 8+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
F | 13:56 | 42 | M Int 4X+ heat | Race: 3 | |||||||||
M | 14:25 | 48 | W Nov 8+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
S | 14:51 | 49 | W Clb 2X heat | Race: 3 | |||||||||
T | 14:55 | 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final | Race: 4 | ||||||||||
X | 15:11 | 54 | M Int 1X heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
Y | 15:15 | 1,2->A Final + 2 Fastest 3rd | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
F | 15:44 | 62 | M Nov 4+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
G | 15:49 | 1,2->A Final + 2 Fastest 3rd | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
O | 16:24 | 66 | W Nov 4+ heat | Race: 2 | |||||||||
P | 16:29 | 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final | Race: 3 | ||||||||||
Y | 17:06 | 75 | M Int 2X heat | Race: 2 | |||||||||
Z | 17:10 | 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final | Race: 3 | ||||||||||
I | 17:46 | 79 | W Clb 1X heat | Race: 3 | |||||||||
J | 17:50 | 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final | Race: 4 | ||||||||||
L | 17:58 | 80 | W Int 8X+ heat | Race: 2 |
Sunday, 15th December 2019
Alpha | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | Lane 9 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
L | 08:48 | 35 | G U17 1X final | Race: A | |||||||||
O | 09:02 | 15 | M Nov 4X+ final | Race: B | |||||||||
V | 09:32 | 25 | W Clb 4+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
Y | 09:44 | 31 | W Int 4X+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
L | 10:39 | 45 | G U16 4X+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
N | 10:47 | 47 | B U16 2X final | Race: B | |||||||||
O | 10:51 | Race: A | |||||||||||
Q | 11:00 | 49 | W Clb 2X final | Race: B | |||||||||
X | 11:30 | 53 | G U15 2X final | Race: A | |||||||||
L | 12:30 | 66 | W Nov 4+ final | Race: B | |||||||||
X | 13:20 | 75 | M Int 2X final | Race: A | |||||||||
B | 13:37 | 79 | W Clb 1X final | Race: B | |||||||||
D | 13:45 | 80 | W Int 8X+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
K | 14:13 | 86 | G U17 2X final | Race: A | |||||||||
N | 14:25 | 89 | M Int 4+ final | Race: A |
Scratched crew. The crew with a red scrawl over it (i.e. ) was scratched after being drawn in the race.
Social