Day sheets: Christmas Regatta
These are the day sheets for the 2019 Christmas Regatta.
click a filter below to remove it
Friday, 13th December 2019
Alpha | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | Lane 9 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
E | 08:46 | 1 | B U17 1X heat | Race: 5 | |||||||||
F | 08:50 | 2 | G U17 4+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
M | 09:18 | 8 | G U15 4X+ heat | Race: 2 | |||||||||
O | 09:26 | 1+2F2->A Final; R2+4F3->B Final | Race: 4 | ||||||||||
S | 09:42 | 10 | B U18 2‑ heat | Race: 2 | |||||||||
X | 10:02 | 13 | G U18 2X heat | Race: 4 | |||||||||
Y | 10:06 | 14 | B U16 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
B | 10:18 | 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final | Race: 4 | ||||||||||
D | 10:26 | 16 | G U16 1X heat | Race: 2 | |||||||||
E | 10:30 | 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final | Race: 3 | ||||||||||
H | 10:44 | 20 | B U17 8+ heat | Race: 2 | |||||||||
K | 10:56 | 21 | G U17 4X+ heat | Race: 3 | |||||||||
M | 11:04 | 22 | B U15 8X+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
R | 11:26 | 26 | B U18 4X+ heat | Race: 2 | |||||||||
W | 11:46 | 30 | B U16 4+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
X | 11:50 | 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest Eliminated | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
Y | 11:54 | 33 | G U16 8+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
Z | 11:58 | 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest Eliminated | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
C | 12:10 | 34 | B U17 2X heat | Race: 3 | |||||||||
D | 12:14 | 1->A Final + 3F2; R2,3+F4->B Final | Race: 4 | ||||||||||
G | 12:26 | 35 | G U17 1X heat | Race: 2 | |||||||||
N | 12:56 | 39 | B U15 8+ heat | Race: 2 | |||||||||
O | 13:00 | 40 | B U18 4+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
P | 13:04 | 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest Eliminated | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
Q | 13:08 | 43 | G U18 4+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
S | 13:16 | 45 | G U16 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
V | 13:28 | 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final | Race: 4 | ||||||||||
A | 13:48 | 50 | G U18 1X heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
B | 13:52 | 1,2->A Final + 2 Fastest 3rd | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
L | 14:32 | 58 | B U15 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
M | 14:36 | 1->A Final + 3F2; R2,3+F4->B Final | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
Q | 14:54 | 61 | B U17 4+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
R | 14:58 | 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest Eliminated | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
U | 15:10 | 67 | B U16 8+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
V | 15:14 | 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest Eliminated | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
W | 15:18 | 69 | G U18 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
Y | 15:26 | 72 | B U18 2X heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
D | 15:46 | 73 | G U15 8+ heat | Race: 2 | |||||||||
E | 15:50 | 77 | B U15 4+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
F | 15:54 | 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest Eliminated | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
G | 15:58 | 82 | G U16 2X heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
R | 16:42 | 87 | B U17 4X+ heat | Race: 2 | |||||||||
S | 16:46 | 1,2->A Final + 2 Fastest 3rd | Race: 3 | ||||||||||
V | 16:58 | 92 | B U16 1X heat | Race: 3 |
Saturday, 14th December 2019
Alpha | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | Lane 9 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
A | 08:00 | 98 | W U22 Prm 1X final | Race: A | |||||||||
D | 08:12 | 2 | G U17 4+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
F | 08:20 | 3 | W Int 2X heat | Race: 2 | |||||||||
G | 08:24 | 1->A Final + 3F2; R2,3+F4->B Final | Race: 3 | ||||||||||
K | 08:42 | 4 | M Nov 2X heat | Race: 2 | |||||||||
O | 09:01 | 5 | M Snr 2‑ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
P | 09:05 | 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest Eliminated | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
R | 09:15 | 6 | W Nov 2X heat | Race: 2 | |||||||||
T | 09:25 | 1->A Final + 3F2; R2,3+F4->B Final | Race: 4 | ||||||||||
Y | 09:46 | 8 | G U15 4X+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
A | 09:54 | 9 | M Clb 2X heat | Race: 2 | |||||||||
D | 10:06 | 1->A Final + 3F2; R2,3+F4->B Final | Race: 5 | ||||||||||
E | 10:10 | 10 | B U18 2‑ final | Race: A | |||||||||
F | 10:14 | 11 | W Clb 4X‑ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
G | 10:18 | 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest Eliminated | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
H | 10:22 | 12 | W Int 4+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
I | 10:26 | 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest Eliminated | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
J | 10:30 | 13 | G U18 2X final | Race: B | |||||||||
P | 10:59 | 15 | M Nov 4X+ heat | Race: 5 | |||||||||
S | 11:11 | 17 | M Snr 1X heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
T | 11:15 | 1,2->A Final + 2 Fastest 3rd | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
U | 11:19 | Race: 3 | |||||||||||
W | 11:27 | 16 | G U16 1X final | Race: A | |||||||||
B | 11:47 | 20 | B U17 8+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
C | 11:51 | 23 | M Clb 2‑ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
D | 11:55 | 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest Eliminated | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
F | 12:03 | 25 | W Clb 4+ heat | Race: 2 | |||||||||
G | 12:07 | 27 | W Snr 1X heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
H | 12:11 | 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest Eliminated | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
P | 12:46 | 32 | W Nov 4X+ heat | Race: 3 | |||||||||
Q | 12:51 | 1->FA+1F2; R2->FB+2F3 | Race: 4 | ||||||||||
R | 12:56 | Race: 5 | |||||||||||
U | 13:10 | 22 | B U15 8X+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
C | 13:44 | 41 | M Nov 8+ heat | Race: 2 | |||||||||
F | 13:56 | 42 | M Int 4X+ heat | Race: 3 | |||||||||
H | 14:04 | 44 | W Snr 2‑ heat | Race: 2 | |||||||||
K | 14:16 | 46 | M Clb 4X‑ heat | Race: 2 | |||||||||
L | 14:20 | 1,2->A Final + 2 Fastest 3rd | Race: 3 | ||||||||||
M | 14:25 | 48 | W Nov 8+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
N | 14:30 | 1,2->A Final + 2 Fastest 3rd | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
O | 14:35 | Race: 3 | |||||||||||
S | 14:51 | 49 | W Clb 2X heat | Race: 3 | |||||||||
V | 15:03 | 52 | W Int 1X heat | Race: 2 | |||||||||
Z | 15:19 | 54 | M Int 1X heat | Race: 3 | |||||||||
B | 15:27 | 55 | W Snr 2X heat | Race: 2 | |||||||||
D | 15:35 | 56 | M Snr 4‑ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
E | 15:39 | 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest Eliminated | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
F | 15:44 | 62 | M Nov 4+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
I | 15:58 | 30 | B U16 4+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
J | 16:02 | 63 | M Clb 4+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
K | 16:06 | 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest Eliminated | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
M | 16:14 | 65 | W Clb 2‑ heat | Race: 2 | |||||||||
N | 16:19 | 66 | W Nov 4+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
O | 16:24 | 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
P | 16:29 | Race: 3 | |||||||||||
Q | 16:34 | Race: 4 | |||||||||||
R | 16:38 | 33 | G U16 8+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
S | 16:42 | 71 | M Snr 2X heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
T | 16:46 | 1,2->A Final + 2 Fastest 3rd | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
X | 17:02 | 75 | M Int 2X heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
D | 17:26 | 78 | M Clb 1X heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
E | 17:30 | 1,2->A Final + 2 Fastest 3rd | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
G | 17:38 | 79 | W Clb 1X heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
I | 17:46 | 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final | Race: 3 | ||||||||||
J | 17:50 | Race: 4 | |||||||||||
M | 18:02 | 88 | M Snr 4X‑ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
N | 18:06 | 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest Eliminated | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
Q | 18:10 | 96 | B U18 8+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
R | 18:14 | 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest Eliminated | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
O | 18:20 | 91 | W Clb 8+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
P | 18:24 | 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest Eliminated | Race: 2 |
Sunday, 15th December 2019
Alpha | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | Lane 9 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
B | 08:04 | 3 | W Int 2X final | Race: A | |||||||||
D | 08:14 | 4 | M Nov 2X final | Race: A | |||||||||
E | 08:18 | 5 | M Snr 2‑ final | Race: A | |||||||||
G | 08:28 | 6 | W Nov 2X final | Race: A | |||||||||
I | 08:36 | 9 | M Clb 2X final | Race: A | |||||||||
J | 08:40 | 11 | W Clb 4X‑ final | Race: A | |||||||||
N | 08:57 | 12 | W Int 4+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
P | 09:07 | 15 | M Nov 4X+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
Q | 09:11 | 17 | M Snr 1X final | Race: A | |||||||||
T | 09:24 | 39 | B U15 8+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
U | 09:28 | 23 | M Clb 2‑ final | Race: A | |||||||||
V | 09:32 | 25 | W Clb 4+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
W | 09:36 | 27 | W Snr 1X final | Race: A | |||||||||
X | 09:40 | 29 | M Int 8+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
A | 09:54 | 32 | W Nov 4X+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
F | 10:14 | 40 | B U18 4+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
I | 10:27 | 43 | G U18 4+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
J | 10:31 | 44 | W Snr 2‑ final | Race: A | |||||||||
M | 10:43 | 46 | M Clb 4X‑ final | Race: A | |||||||||
P | 10:56 | 48 | W Nov 8+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
R | 11:04 | 49 | W Clb 2X final | Race: A | |||||||||
S | 11:08 | 50 | G U18 1X final | Race: A | |||||||||
V | 11:20 | 52 | W Int 1X final | Race: A | |||||||||
Z | 11:38 | 55 | W Snr 2X final | Race: A | |||||||||
A | 11:42 | 56 | M Snr 4‑ final | Race: A | |||||||||
E | 12:00 | 59 | G U17 8+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
G | 12:08 | 61 | B U17 4+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
H | 12:13 | 62 | M Nov 4+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
I | 12:17 | 63 | M Clb 4+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
K | 12:25 | 65 | W Clb 2‑ final | Race: A | |||||||||
L | 12:30 | 66 | W Nov 4+ final | Race: B | |||||||||
N | 12:39 | 67 | B U16 8+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
Q | 12:51 | 70 | W Snr 4‑ final | Race: A | |||||||||
R | 12:55 | 71 | M Snr 2X final | Race: A | |||||||||
S | 12:59 | 72 | B U18 2X final | Race: B | |||||||||
U | 13:08 | 73 | G U15 8+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
W | 13:16 | 75 | M Int 2X final | Race: B | |||||||||
Z | 13:29 | 77 | B U15 4+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
A | 13:33 | 78 | M Clb 1X final | Race: A | |||||||||
B | 13:37 | 79 | W Clb 1X final | Race: B | |||||||||
E | 13:49 | 81 | M Int 8X+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
I | 14:05 | 84 | W Snr 4X‑ final | Race: A | |||||||||
M | 14:21 | 88 | M Snr 4X‑ final | Race: A | |||||||||
N | 14:25 | 89 | M Int 4+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
O | 14:29 | 90 | M Clb 8+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
P | 14:33 | 91 | W Clb 8+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
Q | 14:37 | 92 | B U16 1X final | Race: B | |||||||||
S | 14:45 | 93 | W Opn 8+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
T | 14:49 | 94 | M Opn 8+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
U | 14:53 | 95 | G U18 8+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
V | 14:57 | 96 | B U18 8+ final | Race: A |
Social