Event Sponsor
Entrants list: Christmas Regatta
This is the list of the entrants at the regatta (filtered, as below).
The entrants for each event are displayed in alphabetical order by entity code.
Events with no entrants are skipped.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#21
AKLC
Erin Hamilton (stroke), Amelia Wood, Brianna Jolly, Margot Grigg, Ava Stevens, Frances Carr-Smith, Hannah Stockman, Olive Stanley-Sigglekow + Clara Walsh (cox)
Coached by: Paul Westbury
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#31
AKLC
Clementine Dryden (stroke), Poppy Pett, Caitlin Tam, Natalie Spillane, Scarlett Snelling, Harriet Law, Marina Farac, Maddie Kirke + Sophie Ryan (cox)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#21
CAMC
Millie Baker (stroke), Natasha Dickie, Sadie Walker, Alyssa Sherry-Middlemiss, Charlotte Pamment, Lyric Vaetoe, Marie Oaks, Aimee Clink + Amelia McCarroll (cox)
Coached by: Rachel Gamble-Flint & Janey Wackrow
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#1
CLIC
Isabella Stewart (stroke), Ruby Brouwers, Sophia Hodson, Jill Zwart, Nicole Taylor, Molly Toa, Grace Bradley, Sara Jury + Kaleb Gunn (cox)
Coached by: Philippa Baker-Hogan & Gus Berghan
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui
Whanganui
Crew
#21
NSHC
Hollie Marshman (stroke), Scarlett Kerse, Molly Couch, Sophie Dykgraaf, Grace Marshall, Imogen Burge, Mikaela Williams, Cassidy Luff + Emma Patterson (cox)
Boat: Craig Smith
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#22
NSHC
Ayla Holmes (stroke), Abigail Clements, Sofia Greenhalgh, Claire Snelling, Makayla Bray, Jemma Veldman, Clarissa Kruger, Sophie Lean + Sydnie Johnson (cox)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
STAC
Maddie Brown (stroke), Ava Hudson, Eloise Campbell, Claudia Alloway, Natalie Guldborg, Yasmin Kesry, Rakaia Burwell-Garratt, Saskia Dyne + Te Kohu Wallace (cox)
Coached by: Ally Bennett
Boat: Hydra
Boat: Hydra
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
TGSC
Emma Taylor (stroke), Imogen Butcher, Annabelle Knowles, Maddy Ellis-Pegler, Isabella Foster, Daisy Butcher, Nicolette Grant, Karin Kozuka + Lizzie Jeffrey (cox)
Coached by: Katie Halliday & Mike Tolhurst
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#11
WESC
Jessica O'Connell (stroke), Beth Smillie, Cayla Morriss, Jessica Dolan, Sophia Foliaki, Clare McHugh, Sophie McDermott, Tyler Lennox + Tessa Crean (cox)
Coached by: Savannah Barrack & Caspar Hammond
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#31
WESC
Ruby Burge (stroke), Carys Healey, Ava Paynter, Mackenzie Salton, Stella O'Loughlin, Ruby Andre, Lavinia Miller-Hawke, Olivia Abbott + Meg Pinfold (cox)
Coached by: Alice Denyer
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
WKOC
Renee West (stroke), Rebecca Wallace, Jessica Clapcott, Jessica Pyke, Amelia Glover, Sophie Pene, Kellie Lovegrove-Blake, Hannah Nelson + Alice Mackintosh (cox)
Coached by: Jaime Macfie
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato
Waikato
Social