Event Sponsor
Entrants list: Christmas Regatta
This is the list of the entrants at the regatta (filtered, as below).
The entrants for each event are displayed in alphabetical order by entity code.
Events with no entrants are skipped.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#1
AGSB
Coached by: Mat Jensen
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
AGSB
Coached by: Jonty Dutoit
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland
Auckland
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Auckland
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#51
AKLC
Coached by: Leigh Brown
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#52
AKLC
Coached by: Leigh Brown & Tim Nelson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
AWGC
Coached by: Jane Detwiler
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui
Whanganui
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui
Whanganui
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Ted Phelps & Marcus Grimmer
- Click to expand crew ⇨
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty
Bay of Plenty
Crew
#1
BUNC
Coached by: John Pressler & Berry Brown
- Click to expand crew ⇨
BUNC
BUNC
non-NZ
non-NZ
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Chris Thorsen
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#22
CAMC
Coached by: Chris Thorsen
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#1
GISC
Coached by: Peter Simmons
- Click to expand crew ⇨
GISC
GISC
East Coast
East Coast
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Doc McDonald & Jock Mackintosh
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
East Coast
Crew
#1
KGCA
- Click to expand crew ⇨
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
KGCA
- Click to expand crew ⇨
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
MACL
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MACL
MACL
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Brett Henry
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MERC
MERC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
MERC
Coached by: Brett Henry
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MERC
MERC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Jason Theobald
Boat: Ngatoto
Boat: Ngatoto
- Click to expand crew ⇨
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#2
ONSL
Coached by: Jason Theobald
Boat: Moa
Boat: Moa
- Click to expand crew ⇨
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
SGSX
Coached by: Allan Phillips
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SGSX
SGSX
non-NZ
non-NZ
Crew
#2
SGSX
Coached by: Kim Mackney & John Russell
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SGSX
SGSX
non-NZ
non-NZ
Crew
#1
SPTW
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili
Boat: Tupuola
Boat: Tupuola
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Liam Avery & David Carr-Smith
Boat: Eclipse
Boat: Eclipse
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Liam Avery & David Carr-Smith
Boat: Andrew Crosland
Boat: Andrew Crosland
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
TAWC
Coached by: Duncan Grant
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TAWC
TAWC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#21
WESC
Coached by: Glenn Barwick
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#22
WESC
Coached by: Glenn Barwick
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#31
WESC
Coached by: Alice Denyer
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
WLCO
Coached by: Sam Whitburn
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#2
WLCO
Coached by: Sam Whitburn
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Spencer Nichols
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WREC
WREC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
WREC
Coached by: Spencer Nichols
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WREC
WREC
Auckland
Auckland
Scratched crews. Any crew with a red scrawl over it (e.g. ) was scratched pre-regatta, after entries closed.
Social