Event Sponsor
Entrants list: Christmas Regatta
This is the list of the entrants at the regatta (filtered, as below).
The entrants for each event are displayed in alphabetical order by entity code.
Events with no entrants are skipped.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Ian McKinnon
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
AKLC
Coached by: Ian McKinnon
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#11
AKLC
Coached by: Terry Dolan
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
CAMC
Coached by: Louise Beaumont & Roger Watts
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Waikato
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui
Whanganui
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Charles Haggie
- Click to expand crew ⇨
COMC
COMC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
COMC
Coached by: Charles Haggie
- Click to expand crew ⇨
COMC
COMC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
GISC
Coached by: Alex Hyland
- Click to expand crew ⇨
GISC
GISC
East Coast
East Coast
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Scott Pink, Sean Birdling
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Dave Williamson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
East Coast
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Dave Williamson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
East Coast
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Tim Zouch
Boat: Jeremy Jones
Boat: Jeremy Jones
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
NSHC
Coached by: Tim Zouch
Boat: Barrie Mabbott
Boat: Barrie Mabbott
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Ella Pudney
Boat: Birdy
Boat: Birdy
- Click to expand crew ⇨
PETC
PETC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
SPTW
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili
Boat: Hawkins
Boat: Hawkins
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
SSAX
Coached by: Garry Uebergang
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SSAX
SSAX
non-NZ
non-NZ
Crew
#1
UNWC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
UNWC
UNWC
Whanganui
Whanganui
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
Boat: Mahanga
Boat: Mahanga
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
WESC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: David Littlejohn
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#1
WTMC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland
Auckland
Scratched crew. The crew with a red scrawl over it (i.e. ) was scratched pre-regatta, after entries closed.
Social