Event Sponsor
Entrants list: Christmas Regatta
This is the list of the entrants at the regatta (filtered, as below).
The entrants for each event are displayed in alphabetical order by entity code.
Events with no entrants are skipped.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#21
AKLC
Coached by: Paul Westbury
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#22
AKLC
Coached by: Paul Westbury
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#51
AKLC
Coached by: Keith Hibberd
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Philippa Baker-Hogan & Gus Berghan
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui
Whanganui
Crew
#11
HAMC
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Tony Burns, Jarod Fleming
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#12
HAMC
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Tony Burns, Jarod Fleming
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#13
HAMC
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Tony Burns, Jarod Fleming
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Simon Lack & Michael Harrison
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
East Coast
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Simon Lack & Michael Harrison
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
East Coast
Crew
#3
HWBC
Coached by: Simon Lack & Michael Harrison
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
East Coast
Crew
#1
MERC
Caitlin Foote (stroke), Mackenzie Armitage, Danica Swindells, Cassidy Jones + Tayla-Leigh McMiken Wilkinson (cox)
Coached by: Rob Holmes
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MERC
MERC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
MERC
Coached by: Rob Holmes
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MERC
MERC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Chris Brake
Boat: The White-Parsons
Boat: The White-Parsons
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#21
NSHC
Georgina Shotter (stroke), Claudia Pilkington, Safra Wohlfarth, Isabella Holt + Mackenzie Harvey (cox)
Boat: Joan Scott
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#22
NSHC
Boat: Skate Millar
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#23
NSHC
Boat: Roz Mexted
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Georgia Henderson
Boat: Kahu
Boat: Kahu
- Click to expand crew ⇨
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
QMAR
Coached by: Hayley Cornelius
- Click to expand crew ⇨
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#2
QMAR
Coached by: Hayley Cornelius
- Click to expand crew ⇨
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Gabrielle Peach
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
SPCC
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#2
SPCC
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Lloyd Ward
Boat: Polaris
Boat: Polaris
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Liam Avery & David Carr-Smith
Boat: Midnight
Boat: Midnight
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#3
STAC
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
Boat: BlindKiwi
Boat: BlindKiwi
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
UNWC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
UNWC
UNWC
Whanganui
Whanganui
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Hugo Morgan & Hooper Kelly-Smith
Boat: Karaka
Boat: Karaka
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
WESC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#11
WESC
Coached by: Niamh McHugh & Mike Burrell
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#31
WESC
Coached by: Alice Denyer
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Pat Peoples
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington
Wellington
Scratched crew. The crew with a red scrawl over it (i.e. ) was scratched pre-regatta, after entries closed.
Social