Event Sponsor
Entrants list: Christmas Regatta
This is the list of the entrants at the regatta (filtered, as below).
The entrants for each event are displayed in alphabetical order by entity code.
Events with no entrants are skipped.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#1
BPCC
Selby Filipo (stroke), Roz Ahearn, Lucy Hopping, Pukohu Dalton, Rachel Brown, Marcie Glaholm, Ruby Church, Te Ata-A-Rua Hansen Cribb + Amy Charman-Moore (cox)
Coached by: Craig Bocock & Maxine Drabble
- Click to expand crew ⇨
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty
Bay of Plenty
Crew
#1
HAMC
Rosa Dickey (stroke), Lauren Black, Mhairi Rademaker, Brooke McCaig, Rose Abbott, Mikayla Howell, Georgia Hallifax, Trisha Jacob + Georgia Hay (cox)
Coached by: Kylee Corboy
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#1
MERC
Ashleigh Klatt (stroke), Chelsea Grey, Caitlin Cottee, Caitlin van Rijs, Aniela Dawson, Tine Louw, Madison Prowse, Amelia Swindells + Bradley Jenkins (cox)
Coached by: Brendon Grey
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MERC
MERC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
QMAR
Bianca Martin (stroke), Maddison Hrstich, Florence Bygraves, Bella Martin, Mia Holden, Ruby Riley, Caitlin Young, Ella Matthews + Isabel Knight (cox)
Coached by: Kea Ward
- Click to expand crew ⇨
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
SKEC
Sarah Mackie (stroke), Grace Reidy, Eden Clark, Chloe Beeche, Sophie Culverwell, Sophie Toner, Elizabeth Webster, Hannah Morgan + Jessica Conover (cox)
Coached by: Gabrielle Peach
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
STAC
Ava Hudson (stroke), Eloise Campbell, Rakaia Burwell-Garratt, Maddie Brown, Oleta Adams, Georgia Lambie, Milla Fogarty, Billie Baird-Smith + Te Kohu Wallace (cox)
Coached by: Bronte Corke
Boat: Roger Moses
Boat: Roger Moses
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
TGAC
Georgie Gash (stroke), Rumaysa Barnes, Maia Fitzpatrick, Amelia Wright, Grace Hutchinson, Makayla Reynolds, Haylee Mora, Jazette Bonthuys + Bella Stevens (cox)
Coached by: Olivia Ashby & Jodi Tong
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty
Bay of Plenty
Crew
#1
WELC
Grace Hagen (stroke), Eva Whitfield, Francesca Favel, Caitlin Stapleton, Grace Wala, Ede Jordan, Kate Davies, Francesca Lynch + Rosie Marsh (cox)
Coached by: Pedro Figueira
Boat: Carr-Smith
Boat: Carr-Smith
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#2
WELC
Niamh Murfitt (stroke), Keira Chadwick, Jessica Jackson, Kyla Dey, Cleo Thurston, Caitlin Chadwick, Ciara Fenwick, Safi Saini + Amy O'Hagen (cox)
Coached by: Hooper Kelly-Smith & Oliver Fahey
Boat: Wellington
Boat: Wellington
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#31
WESC
Ruby Andre (stroke), Hannah Smith, Brooke Whiu, Tia Streater, Kate Grubi, Lyla-Ann Johns, Emily Knill, Loane Chauvineau + Caitlin Sutton (cox)
Coached by: Alice Denyer
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
WLGC
Drue Griffiths (stroke), Ruby Brett, Mckenzie Kemp, Charlotte Horner, Poppy Barker, Kate Bell, Lillie Beliveau, Milly Paxton + Stella Sherborne (cox)
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington
Wellington