Event Sponsor
Entrants list: Christmas Regatta
This is the list of the entrants at the regatta (filtered, as below).
The entrants for each event are displayed in alphabetical order by entity code.
Events with no entrants are skipped.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#1
AGSB
Coached by: David Neuhaus
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Ian McKinnon
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
AKLC
Coached by: Dave Rodger
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Auckland
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#11
AKLC
Coached by: Terry Dolan
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
CAMC
Coached by: Louise Beaumont & Roger Watts
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#2
CAMC
Coached by: Louise Beaumont & Roger Watts
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Waikato
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui
Whanganui
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Charles Haggie
- Click to expand crew ⇨
COMC
COMC
Auckland
Auckland
GISC
GISC
East Coast
East Coast
GISC
GISC
East Coast
East Coast
Crew
#1
GLDW
- Click to expand crew ⇨
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
GLDW
- Click to expand crew ⇨
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#3
GLDW
- Click to expand crew ⇨
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
HAMB
Coached by: Glenn Ross
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#2
HAMC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Scott Pink, Sean Birdling
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#1
HKIC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Dave Williamson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
East Coast
Crew
#2
HWBC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
East Coast
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Tim Zouch
Boat: Waiheke
Boat: Waiheke
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
NSHC
Coached by: Tim Zouch
Boat: The Skinny
Boat: The Skinny
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Jason Theobald
Boat: Ngatoto
Boat: Ngatoto
- Click to expand crew ⇨
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Ella Pudney
Boat: Camilla
Boat: Camilla
- Click to expand crew ⇨
PETC
PETC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
PORC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
PORC
PORC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
SJHM
Coached by: Rafe Stanford Meisl
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#2
SJHM
Coached by: Rafe Stanford Meisl
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Peter Mason & Geoff Perry
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
SSAX
Coached by: Garry Uebergang
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SSAX
SSAX
non-NZ
non-NZ
Crew
#2
SSAX
Coached by: Garry Uebergang
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SSAX
SSAX
non-NZ
non-NZ
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Liam Avery
Boat: Gemini SLR
Boat: Gemini SLR
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Liam Avery & David Carr-Smith
Boat: Eclipse
Boat: Eclipse
- Click to expand crew ⇨
- Scratched entry
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Simon Aubrey
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty
Bay of Plenty
Crew
#2
TGAC
Coached by: Herb Stevenson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty
Bay of Plenty
Crew
#1
UNWC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
UNWC
UNWC
Whanganui
Whanganui
Crew
#2
UNWC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
UNWC
UNWC
Whanganui
Whanganui
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
Boat: Makaro
Boat: Makaro
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#21
WESC
Coached by: Samuel Jackson & Giacomo Galano
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
WHAC
Coached by: Chick Hammond & Peter Olifiers
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty
Bay of Plenty
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: David Littlejohn
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: David Littlejohn
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#3
WKOC
Coached by: David Littlejohn
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#1
WLCO
Coached by: Sean Durkin
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington
Wellington
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#2
WLCO
Coached by: Sean Durkin
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington
Wellington
Scratched crews. Any crew with a red scrawl over it (e.g. ) was scratched pre-regatta, after entries closed.
Social