Entrants list: Christmas Regatta

This is the list of the entrants at the regatta.
The entrants for each event are displayed in alphabetical order by entity code.
Events with no entrants are skipped.

# Event Crews
1 B U17 1X
40 entrants
AGSB1
O.Welch
AKLC51
T.Hynes
AWGC1
J.Manville
BGMX1
C.Catt
BGMX2
E.Calcatjicos
BGMX3
P.Hoy
BPCC1
J.Grimmer
CAMB1
C.Aveyard
CAMB2
T.Udy
CAMC21
A.Barrio ...
CAMC22
S.Minett
CLIC1
C.Bhana-S...
CLIC2
J.Graystone
COMC1
A.van der...
GISC1
S.Dewancker
GISC2
O.Ruston
GLDW1
M.Brenton...
GLDW2
R.Bass
MACL1
R.Gass
NSHC12
B.Broatch
ONSL1
J.Clark
ONSL2
R.Calvert
PETC1
C.Devery
PORC1
B.Paynter
PORC2
M.Street
SJHM1
D.Squire
SPCC1
L.Yetsenga
SPTW1
F.McKeefry
SPTW2
F.Bailey
STAC1
R.Meighan
TGAC1
M.McGrath
TPOC1
M.Stokes
TPOC2
K.Manders
WESC21
H.Fitzpatrick
WESC22
A.Simpson
WESC31
M.O'Donoghue
WESC32
F.Hope
WLCO1
M.Short
WLCO2
L.Dance
WLCO3
W.Palmer
2 G U17 4+
16 entrants
AKLC31
C.Brown
CAMB1
G.Balsom
CAMC21
E.Butcher
HAMC11
P.Roberts
HAMC12
S.Cooper
NSHC21
H.Marshman
PORC1
E.Neal
PORC2
E.Sheffie...
QMAR1
M.van der...
QMAR2
E.Craig
WANC1
J.Maybery
WELC1
C.Fenwick
WESC1
O.Wrigley
WESC31
L.Flatt
WKOC1
G.Jefferis
WKOC2
M.Coventry
3 W Int 2X
40 entrants
AKLC1
A.Sherman
AKLC51
S.Hakkenbroek
BPCC1
R.Ahearn
CAMC1
A.Puddle
CAMC2
J.Mackie
CLIC1
E.Taylor
GISC1
K.Cairns
GISC2
L.Scholefield
GLDW1
G.Agnew
HAMC11
R.Dickey
HKIC1
O.Adams
HKIC2
E.Austen
HWBC1
G.Niblett
MACL1
L.Taylor
MACL2
S.Dunn
MERC1
T.Louw
NSHC1
O.Cuffe
NSHC2
A.Loretto
ONSL1
J.Lockhart
PETC1
E.Livingston
PICC1
J.Neil
QMAR1
M.Hrstich
SKEC1
A.Peebles
STAC1
E.Jones-R...
STAC2
A.Wallace
TAWC1
A.Mexted
TGAC1
R.Barnes
TGAC2
M.Wells
UNWC1
R.Peni
WELC1
K.Chadwick
WELC2
C.Weterings
WENT1
A.Carstairs
WESC11
B.Smillie
WESC12
C.Morriss
WHAC1
T.Cox
WHAC2
C.Phillips
WKOC1
A.Hiemstra
WLGC1
E.Devonshire
WREC1
R.Beasley
WREC2
A.Cody
4 M Nov 2X
39 entrants
AGSB1
J.Becker
AKLC1
J.Schischka
AKLC51
T.Lu
BPCC1
E.Ogle
CAMB1
C.Horn
CAMC1
J.Wilson
CAMC21
C.Graham
CLIC1
T.Taylor
CLIC2
J.Keech
COMC1
H.Winter
COMC2
F.Foster
GISC2
J.Kelly
HAMB1
M.Moloney
HAMC1
B.Mcmorran
HAMC2
A.Christie
HWBC1
M.Gerber
HWBC2
F.Downing
KGCA1
K.Leau-An...
MACL1
G.Lewis
NSHC1
F.Scott
NSHC2
L.Robertson
PETC1
W.Dee
SJHM1
E.Fulton
SPTW1
R.Rapira-...
SPTW2
H.Johnston
TAWC1
M.Towers
TGAC1
C.Kemp
UNWC1
T.Perkins...
UNWC2
D.Smith
WENT1
A.Beall
WESC21
H.Williams
WHAC1
J.Deane
WKOC1
R.Fulton
WKOC2
S.Terry
WLCO1
S.Paviour...
WLCO2
J.Hargreaves
WREC1
C.Wiegersma
WREC2
R.Smith
WTMC1
A.Schollum
5 M Snr 2-
13 entrants
AKLC1
W.Singleton
AWGC1
G.Thomson
CAMC1
J.Heaslip
NSHC1
T.Barrell
NSHC2
B.Jury
NSHC3
A.Cordes
TGAC1
A.Annear
WELC1
L.McArthur
WELC2
P.Cook
WESC1
M.Winter
WKOC1
H.Wills
WKOC2
S.Zimbel
WKOC3
J.Brott
6 W Nov 2X
40 entrants
AKLC31
K.Ryan
AKLC32
S.MacGill...
BPCC1
P.Dalton
BPCC2
T.Hansen ...
CAMC1
L.Monaghan
CLIC1
E.Crowley
CLIC2
N.Taylor
CLIC3
R.Brouwers
COMC1
S.Wallace
GISC1
P.Jones
GLDW1
O.Connolly
HAMC1
M.Rademaker
HWBC1
C.Rowland
HWBC2
B.Lee
KGCA1
V.Vincent
MERC1
A.Leader
NSHC1
I.Bardua
NSHC2
C.O'Reilly
PETC1
O.Leask
QMAR1
K.McDonald
QMAR2
O.Wood
SKEC1
R.Bird
STAC1
J.Hodgkinson
STAC2
A.Tumoana
STAC3
I.Multerer
STAC3
I.Multerer
TGAC1
H.Forlong
TPOC1
A.Brickell
UNWC1
A.Keenan
UNWC2
E.Buening
WANC1
B.Oleary
WANC2
S.Mickleson
WELC2
M.Wilson
WENT1
S.Herbison
WESC1
B.Whiu
WHAC1
B.Palsson
WKOC1
T.Nallappan
WREC1
L.Borrie
WREC2
G.Limmer
WTMC1
E.Ellison
7 B U15 2X
33 entrants
AGSB1
M.Liggins
AWGC1
C.Ross
BPCC1
E.Ogle
CAMB1
R.Beere
CAMB2
A.Bassham
CAMC21
R.O'Reilly
CAMC22
P.Rettkowicz
CLIC1
L.Brock
CLIC2
M.Toa
GISC1
H.Naske
GISC2
M.Tibble
GLDW1
H.Nevell
HKIC1
L.Dowty
HKIC2
E.Claridge
HWBC1
L.Ballant...
KGCA1
R.Whiu
KGCA2
C.Barfoot
MACL1
M.Burt
ONSL1
L.Williams
SJHM1
D.Singh
SPTW1
B.Brown
STAC1
L.Joyce
TGAC1
C.Kemp
TGSC1
S.Barningham
TGSC2
J.Austin
WENT1
B.Carrigan
WENT2
W.Zheng
WESC21
N.Stephenson
WESC22
J.Simpkins
WHAC1
R.Calder
WHAC2
J.Yun
WLCO1
T.White
WLCO2
A.Stewart
8 G U15 4X+
48 entrants
AKLC31
G.Thomas
AKLC32
J.Barclay
AKLC33
N.Fisher
AKLC51
H.Nelson
BPC*1
R.Church
CAMB1
C.Cook
CAMB2
K.Holmes-Burr
CAMC21
I.Roberts
CLIC1
R.Brouwers
GLDW1
T.McLaren
GLDW2
C.Woods
HAMC1
S.Wilson
HAMG1
L.King
HAMG2
A.Karipa
HKIC1
T.van der...
HWBC1
L.Christie
MACL1
S.Chamberlain
MERC1
A.Klatt
MERC2
K.van Rijs
NSHC21
F.Clements
NSHC22
A.Holmes
ONSL1
E.Hammond
QMAR1
F.Bygraves
QMAR2
E.Turner
ROTC1
M.Light
SKEC1
A.Beeche
STAC1
L.Crocker
STAC2
S.Munro
STAC3
I.Kurta
STAC4
J.Cole
STAC5
M.Brown
TGAC1
C.Wright
TGSC1
I.Butcher
TGSC2
A.Stuart
TGSC3
L.Dwyer
WELC1
G.Wala
WELC2
P.Favel
WELC3
M.Koning
WELC4
O.Woods
WESC11
H.Burrell
WESC12
A.Maher
WESC31
L.Jack
WHAC1
S.Sisson
WHAC2
E.Jackson
WLGC1
N.Casey
WLGC2
J.Sutherland
WLGC3
H.Robinson
WREC1
C.Hawthorne
9 M Clb 2X
46 entrants
AGSB1
K.Paddy
AKLC1
A.Berthier
AKLC2
D.van der...
AKLC2
C.Stewart
AKLC11
M.King-Fa...
CAMC1
O.Shergold
CAMC2
J.Wilson
CLIC1
L.Neilson
COMC1
J.Foster
GISC1
L.Green
GISC2
D.Levy
GLDW1
I.Petrich
GLDW2
H.Webb
GLDW3
J.Milmine
HAMB1
C.Calver
HAMB2
L.Craven
HAMC1
T.Hughes
HAMC2
M.Paul
HKIC1
T.Leonard
HWBC1
T.Cook
HWBC2
F.Lawson
NSHC1
A.Alipiev
NSHC2
T.Watson
ONSL1
M.Cunningham
PETC1
L.Aitchison
PORC1
M.Street
SJHM1
V.Hermann
SJHM2
J.Lovegro...
SKEC1
S.Patten
SSAX1
H.Robinson
SSAX2
J.Kalantar
STAC1
L.Birch
STAC2
H.Tate
TGAC1
C.Tutbury
TGAC2
G.Wilson
UNWC1
N.Tichbon
UNWC2
C.Daignault
WELC1
F.Pethers...
WESC21
J.Barrack
WHAC1
B.Olifiers
WKOC1
L.Herder
WKOC2
M.Cateley
WKOC3
I.Balemi
WLCO1
M.Short
WLCO1
H.Burley
WLCO2
M.Jacobs
10 B U18 2-
22 entrants
AKLC11
A.Clark
AKLC12
X.Smidt
BGMX1
H.Kirkham
BGMX2
K.Williams
BGMX3
B.Morgan
BGMX4
D.Frederico
BGMX5
Z.Crawley
CLIC1
L.Neilson
GISC1
T.Simmons
HAMB1
B.Ellis
HAMB2
J.Gordon
HAMB3
J.Gordon
HWBC1
H.Windhager
KGCA1
A.Tooman
KGCA2
L.Craig
MACL1
M.Botha
NSHC11
S.Logan
NSHC12
M.Archer
SPTW2
P.Topp
TGSC1
C.Bacchus
WANC1
B.Hogan
WLCO1
G.Murray
11 W Clb 4X-
16 entrants
BPCC1
M.Perry
CAMC1
K.Koroheke
CLIC1
T.Cox
COMC1
K.Hamilton
GISC1
E.Mirko
HWBC1
K.Stewart
NSHC1
F.Layburn
NSHC2
J.Bishop
NSHC21
O.Anderson
PETC1
A.van Krimpen
STAC1
N.Dixon
TGAC1
A.Taylor
UNWC1
L.Stormont
WESC1
O.Couillault
WESC2
C.Steele
WKOC1
K.McCann
12 W Int 4+
18 entrants
AKLC21
A.Dickens
AKLC51
A.Smillie
CAMB1
I.Oxenham
HWBC1
H.Lawson
NSHC21
M.Kerse
NSHC22
M.Bray
PETC1
Z.Kung
SKEC1
A.Peebles
STAC1
S.James
WELC1
C.Weterings
WELC2
E.Barnes
WESC31
R.Burge
WESC32
S.O'Loughlin
WKOC1
A.Peoples
WKOC2
H.Jonkers
WLGC1
A.Cook
WLGC1
A.Cook
WTMC1
T.Donaldson
13 G U18 2X
31 entrants
AKLC31
N.Kirke
AWGC1
M.Manville
CAMB1
G.Balsom
CAMB2
J.Markgraaff
CAMC1
K.Dale
CAMC21
J.Perry
CLIC1
T.Cox
GISC1
E.Mirko
HKIC1
A.Sorensen
HWBC1
E.Lawson
HWBC2
O.Achten
MACL1
H.MacDonald
NSHC21
O.Swann
ONSL1
T.Te Moananui
ONSL2
R.Holden
PETC1
M.Tuffin
PETC1
O.Leask
PICC1
H.Anderson
PORC1
E.Neal
PORC2
L.Meyler
ROTC1
C.Armingeat
TGAC1
N.Deittert
TGAC2
D.Neilson
TGSC1
S.Langis
TGSC2
A.Hood
TPOC1
K.Donald
WANC1
C.McKinlay
WELC1
K.Chadwick
WELC2
C.McAree
WESC11
C.Rattray
WESC12
C.Murphy
14 B U16 4X+
34 entrants
AGSB1
D.Rutherf...
AGS*2
L.Matla
AKLC12
T.Lloyd
AKLC51
S.Osborne
AWGC1
M.Sturdee
AWGC2
C.Ross
BPCC1
J.Perkins
CAMC21
C.Davison
CAMC22
B.Williams
GLDW1
M.Grace
GLDW2
J.Milmine
HAMB1
D.Humphrey
HAMC1
R.Forbes-...
HKIC1
L.Dowty
HWBC1
B.Stubbs
KGCA1
J.Trusler
KGCA2
W.Yan
MACL1
G.Lewis
MERC1
D.McGuigan
NSHC11
A.Brotherson
NSHC12
J.Lean
SGSX1
R.Toomey
SJHM1
R.Lovell
SJHM2
D.Singh
SKEC3
C.Cullum
STAC1
R.Farrell
STAC2
D.Elliot
STAC2
D.Elliot
TGAC1
J.Hollard
WENT1
L.Straker
WESC21
L.O'Malley
WESC31
T.Brown
WLCO1
W.Scott
WLCO2
F.Short
15 M Nov 4X+
41 entrants
AGSB1
A.Stevens
AGSB2
J.Paton
AKL*1
J.Schischka
AKLC11
M.Fitzgearld
AKLC12
N.Sexton
AKLC51
T.Lu
CAMB1
R.Mulvey-...
CAMC21
L.Skelton
CLIC1
P.Hearn-P...
COMC1
F.Foster
GLDW1
H.Nevell
HAMB1
C.Rickard
HAMB2
M.Moloney
HAMC1
B.Mcmorran
HAMC2
H.Rose
HKIC1
A.Foster
HWBC1
S.Bright
KGCA1
A.Shannon
KGCA2
L.Mazza-C...
KGCA3
C.Ogilvie
MACL1
G.Lewis
MERC1
D.van Leeuwen
MERC2
B.Moko
NSHC1
F.Scott
PETC1
E.Aitcheson
SJHM1
M.McCarthny
SKEC1
C.Cullum
SPTW1
H.Johnston
STAC1
H.Cederwall
TGAC1
B.McLelland
UNWC1
T.Perkins...
WELC1
C.Shotter
WESC1
G.Walker
WESC21
H.Williams
WESC31
T.Somerville
WHAC1
R.Calder
WKOC1
R.Fulton
WLCO1
M.Morris
WLCO2
S.Paviour...
WLCO3
J.McGuinness
WREC1
W.Tatters...
16 G U16 1X
32 entrants
AWGC1
P.Adam
AWGC2
N.McCarten
CLIC1
M.Neale
COMC2
A.Lessing
GISC1
P.Rogers
HAMC1
M.Armit
HAMG1
D.Read
HKIC1
M.Morrison
HKIC2
A.Sorensen
HWBC1
L.Christie
KGCA1
G.Joyce
MACL1
A.Whittaker
MACL2
Z.Henderson
MACL3
G.McCaffrey
NSHC21
C.Kruger
NSHC22
C.Snelling
ONSL1
A.Dudley
ONSL2
R.Smart
PICC1
S.Nally
SPCC1
A.Gudgeon
STAC1
E.Campbell
TAWC1
L.Deboer
TGAC1
E.Averill
TGSC1
N.Grant
TPOC1
N.Riedel
TPOC2
M.Bowler
WESC11
R.Hunter
WESC12
J.O'Connell
WHAC1
A.Rowe
WLGC1
A.Thompson
WREC1
A.Cody
WREC2
G.Candy
17 M Snr 1X
25 entrants
AKLC1
L.Shannon
AKLC2
J.MacDonald
AKLC3
L.Beatt
AWGC1
T.Monaghan
AWGC2
L.Stanford
AWGC3
L.Watts
HAMC1
T.Pearce
HKIC1
E.Gruythuysen
HKIC2
C.Stephenson
HWBC1
F.Ritchie
HWBC2
J.Blokker
NSHC1
H.Verdonk
NSHC2
L.Jordan
NSHC3
L.Graf
SJHM1
F.Hamill
STAC1
L.Birch
WANC1
B.Hogan
WANC2
L.Hanna
WELC1
O.Fahey
WESC1
J.Leota-B...
WKOC1
J.Clayton...
WRAC1
S.Krappe
WRAC2
J.Gasson
WRAC3
W.Johnston
WRAC4
D.Crick
18 W Prm 2-
9 entrants
RNZX1
K.Gowler
RNZX2
J.Gowler
RNZX3
E.Dyke
RNZX4
D.Waddy
RNZX5
E.Macfarlane
RNZX6
K.Bevan
RPCA1
C.Spence
RPCW1
G.Holland
RPCW4
R.Leigh
19 M Prm 2-
14 entrants
NSHC11
B.de Gouw
RNZX1
M.Brake
RNZX2
M.MacDonald
RNZX3
I.Seymour
RNZX4
P.Wilson
RNZX5
S.Jones
RNZX6
A.Allen
RPCA1
L.Kirwan
RPCA2
J.Ready
RPCW1
F.Watson
RPCW2
W.Thompson
WKOC1
M.O'Leary
WKOC2
M.McLaughlin
WKOC3
J.Engelke
20 B U17 8+
12 entrants
AGSB1
J.Woods
AGSB2
B.Welch
AKLC11
B.Chamberlain
BGMX1
S.Banfield
HAMB1
S.Cairns
KGCA1
L.Pearce
NSHC11
G.Severin
SGSX1
I.Mesimeris
SKEC1
M.Getty
SPCC1
J.Harcourt
SPTW1
B.Brown
WLCO1
F.Barker
21 G U17 4X+
28 entrants
AKLC51
B.Hamilton
BUNC1
G.Weston
BUN*2
J.Wake
CAMC21
M.Baker
CAMC22
A.Clink
COMC1
F.Billingham
GISC1
P.Naske
GLDW1
C.Diprose
HAMC1
M.Anglesey
HAMC11
R.Dickey
KGCA1
N.Campbell
MACL1
L.Taylor
MERC1
D.Benny
NSHC21
T.Andrew
PORC1
E.Sheffie...
PORC2
E.Neal
QMAR1
M.van der...
QMAR2
S.Hargreaves
SPCC1
B.McDonald
TGAC1
M.Wells
WANC1
J.Maybery
WANC2
K.Potaka-...
WELC1
G.Hagen
WELC2
C.Fenwick
WENT1
A.Carstairs
WESC31
A.Alizadeh
WLGC1
U.Crabtree
WLGC2
L.Cameron
22 B U15 8X+
13 entrants
AGSB1
V.Nair
AGSB2
O.Magnusson
AKLC11
T.Dufty
AKLC12
T.Gerber
CAMB1
R.Beere
CAMC21
T.Cresswell
HAMB1
T.Merrilees
HAMB2
C.Miln
KGCA1
R.Whiu
NSHC11
L.Durbin
SPCC1
H.Kennedy
WESC31
B.Campbell
WLCO1
J.McGuinness
23 M Clb 2-
13 entrants
AGSB1
K.Paddy
AKLC1
T.Brian
HWBC1
F.Lawson
NSHC1
A.Ford
NSHC2
A.Castelltort
NSHC11
M.Wong
PETC1
C.Coyne
WELC1
M.Newton
WELC2
S.O'Connor
WESC1
S.McHugh
WHAC1
B.Olifiers
WKOC1
R.Stanfor...
WKOC2
I.West
24 G U15 4+
14 entrants
AKLC21
I.Welch
AKLC22
H.Stockman
AKLC51
H.Nelson
HAMC1
S.Wilson
HAMC11
S.Kane
HAMC12
N.Jacob
ONSL1
E.Hammond
QMAR1
F.Bygraves
WESC1
G.Malloy
WESC2
E.Newsome
WKOC1
K.Wallace
WKOC1
E.Lobb
WKOC2
H.Dawbin
WLGC1
L.Chapman...
25 W Clb 4+
11 entrants
AKLC1
A.Sherman
BCCX1
E.Trigg
MERC1
R.Henry
NSHC1
F.Layburn
PETC1
S.McLean
PETC2
L.Reiher
QMAR1
P.Tholen
WELC1
E.de Ruiter
WESC1
R.Bremner
WESC2
C.Steele
WESC11
O.Wrigley
26 B U18 4X+
19 entrants
BGMX1
B.Morgan
BUNC1
T.Dexter
CAMB1
C.Aveyard
GISC1
J.Kelly
GLDW1
M.Brenton...
GLDW2
I.Petrich
HAMB1
C.Calver
NSHC11
M.Archer
SGSX1
B.Gayst
SJHM1
S.Fulton
SPTW1
E.Wildash...
STAC1
R.Meighan
TAWC1
M.Towers
TGSC1
E.Williams
WESC21
J.Barrack
WESC22
D.Arnerich
WESC23
D.Baron
WLCO1
G.Egerton
WTMC1
L.Strode-...
27 W Snr 1X
13 entrants
CLIC1
T.Wyatt
CLIC2
A.Peters
COMC1
T.Richmond
NSHC1
H.Gray
NSHC2
P.Kellow
STAC1
B.Fischer
TGAC1
C.Ryan
TGAC2
G.Hannen
UQBC1
E.Newell
WELC1
S.Wootton
WESC1
M.Ashby
WRAC1
N.Monk
WREC1
K.Smith
28 G U18 2-
23 entrants
AKLC21
J.Schellekens
AKLC22
S.Bell
AKLC23
J.Mabey
AKLC31
Z.Mercer
AKLC32
N.Kirke
BUNC1
T.Venz
HAMC11
K.Missen
HAMC12
S.Cooper
HAMG1
E.Mouncher
HWBC1
L.Stewart
MACL1
C.Harley
ONSL1
B.Gauld
QMAR1
L.Singer
QMAR2
Z.Morriso...
STAC1
N.Dixon
WANC1
P.Collier
WELC1
J.Jackson
WELC2
K.Chadwick
WESC11
G.Walsh
WESC12
S.Robinson
WKOC1
J.Horrigan
WKOC2
T.Knight
WLGC1
S.McKeogh
29 M Int 8+
7 entrants
AKLC11
T.Lloyd
HWBC1
M.Duncan
NSHC11
A.Brotherson
NSHC12
A.Lambert
ONSL1
M.Cunningham
ONS*2
F.Bailey
TGAC1
A.Bernard
30 B U16 4+
17 entrants
AGSB1
H.Lee
AKLC51
C.Oakes
AWGC1
J.Turner
CAMC21
B.Williams
HAMB1
T.Smith
NSHC11
L.Bawden
NSHC12
A.Lambert
ONSL1
S.MacKiewicz
SGSX1
R.Toomey
SPCC1
J.Harcourt
SPCC2
J.Marsh
STAC1
R.Farrell
STAC2
O.Scott
TGSC1
H.Toxopeus
WESC31
C.MacGill...
WLCO1
E.Vatselias
WLCO1
T.Knight
31 W Int 4X+
26 entrants
AKLC51
A.Smillie
CAMC1
J.Evans
COMC1
A.Lessing
GISC1
P.Jones
HKIC1
M.Reader
HKIC2
S.Broadbent
HWBC1
H.Lawson
MERC1
C.van Rijs
PETC1
Z.Kung
PICC1
E.Cochrane
ROTC1
G.Fischer
SKEC1
S.Mackie
STAC1
L.Travis
TGAC1
J.Bonthuys
TGAC2
G.Hutchinson
WELC1
A.Rogers
WELC2
G.Hagen
WELC3
C.Fenwick
WHAC1
A.Samson
WKOC1
A.Hiemstra
WLGC1
E.Devonshire
WLGC1
E.Devonshire
WLGC1
R.Brett
WLGC2
A.Thompson
WREC1
M.Harold
WTMC1
M.Lamdin
32 W Nov 4X+
50 entrants
AKLC31
I.Foley
AKLC32
J.Wang
AKLC33
S.Brawn
AKLC51
O.Coomes
BPCC1
P.Dalton
CAMC1
M.Ormsby
CAMC21
A.Davidson
GLDW1
M.Taylor-...
HAMC11
K.Perano
HAMG1
R.Watts
HAMG2
L.King
HKIC1
T.van der...
HWBC1
A.Tuck
HWBC2
A.Woodbur...
HWBC3
S.Taylor
MACL1
A.Collins
MERC1
C.Foote
MERC2
K.van Rijs
NSHC1
H.Watson
NSHC2
M.Lockyer
NSHC21
A.Lampp
ONSL1
A.Lennard
QMAR1
O.Wood
QMAR2
G.Barnett
ROTC1
A.Clarke
SKEC1
R.Bird
SPCC1
A.McClennan
SPCC2
J.Scatchard
STAC1
A.Mercier
STAC2
T.Te Moananui
STAC3
A.Johnston
STAC4
J.Davidson
STAC5
I.Mathiasen
STAC6
G.Lambie
TGAC1
S.Laban-T...
TGSC1
E.Dalimor...
UNWC1
E.Buening
WANC1
B.Oleary
WELC1
P.Favel
WELC2
G.Wala
WELC3
N.Lally
WELC4
O.Woods
WESC11
G.Watson
WESC12
M.Hunter
WHAC1
B.Palsson
WLGC1
N.Casey
WLGC2
J.Sutherland
WLGC3
L.Beliveau
WREC1
C.Thornton
WREC2
G.Limmer
33 G U16 8+
11 entrants
AKLC21
E.Hamilton
AKLC31
C.Dryden
CAMC21
M.Baker
CLIC1
I.Stewart
NSHC21
H.Marshman
NSHC22
A.Holmes
STAC1
M.Brown
TGSC1
E.Taylor
WESC11
J.O'Connell
WESC31
R.Burge
WKOC1
R.West
34 B U17 2X
43 entrants
AKLC51
C.Hayward
AWGC1
J.Manville
BGMX1
H.Roberts
BGMX2
C.Catt
CAMC21
A.Barrio ...
CAMC22
S.Minett
CLIC1
J.Graystone
COMC1
N.Lang
COMC2
A.Percy
GISC1
S.Dewancker
GISC2
B.Blakeman
HAMB1
S.Foley
HAMB2
E.Coxhead
HAMC1
J.Collie
HWBC1
L.Halpin
HWBC2
J.Porima
KGCA1
T.Ogg
KGCA2
C.Abel
MACL1
R.Gass
MACL2
H.Musson
NSHC11
J.Redmond
NSHC12
M.Hancock
ONSL1
J.Clark
PETC1
C.Coyne
PORC1
B.Paynter
PORC2
M.Weinstein
ROTC1
B.Hedges
ROTC2
E.Cameron
SGSX1
M.Campbell
SGSX2
M.Collier
SPTW1
L.Mansfield
STAC1
H.Campbell
STAC2
R.Meighan
TGAC1
G.Wilson
TGSC1
J.Davey
TPOC1
M.Stokes
WESC21
D.Baron
WESC31
M.O'Donoghue
WESC32
C.Nicholson
WLCO1
K.Paxton
WLCO2
S.McGovern
WLCO3
H.Burley
WLCO3
M.Short
35 G U17 1X
38 entrants
AKLC51
E.McIntosh
AKLC52
B.Hamilton
AWGC1
K.Fleming
BPCC1
R.Ahearn
BUNC1
A.Wake
CAMB1
J.Markgraaff
CAMC21
T.Oldham
CLIC1
A.Peters
CLIC2
E.Taylor
COMC1
T.Richmond
COMC2
F.Billingham
HAMC1
A.Fonua-H...
HAMC11
B.Pitchford
HAMG1
D.Read
HKIC1
E.Gordon
HKIC2
M.Reader
HWBC1
M.Parker
HWBC2
E.Downey
KGCA1
N.Campbell
KGCA2
T.Jackson
MACL1
C.Harley
MERC1
E.Henry
MERC2
M.Grey
NSHC22
T.Andrew
ONSL1
B.Gauld
ONSL2
R.Smart
PETC1
A.Smith
PORC1
E.Neal
QMAR1
M.Nicol
SPCC1
B.McDonald
TGAC1
D.Neilson
TGSC1
S.Langis
TGSC2
A.Ward
WANC1
B.Foley
WENT1
N.Gregory
WESC31
E.Mitchell
WLGC1
C.Revell
WREC1
H.Nichols
36 W Prm 1X
24 entrants
RNZX1
E.Twigg
RNZX2
B.Donoghue
RNZX3
O.Loe
RNZX4
H.Osborne
RNZX5
S.Voss
RNZX6
J.Kiddle
RNZX7
Z.McBride
RNZX8
S.MacKenzie
RNZX9
R.Tew
RNZX10
K.Goodger
RNZX11
G.Nugent-...
RNZX12
A.Rowe
RPCA1
S.Egnot-J...
RPCA2
S.Billingham
RPCW1
K.Lush
RPCW2
S.Clayton...
RPCW3
H.Mills
RPCW4
N.Hearn
RPCW5
K.Parker
RPCW6
R.Leigh
RPCW7
A.Mills
RPCW7
A.Mills
RPCW8
K.Haines
WESC1
A.Robson
37 M Prm 1X
18 entrants
HAMC1
T.Pearce
RNZX1
M.Drysdale
RNZX2
R.Manson
RNZX3
J.Storey
RNZX4
C.Harris
RNZX5
M.Dunham
RNZX6
T.Murray
RPCA1
C.Stockley
RPCA2
M.Waters
RPCW1
T.McLaren...
RPCW2
F.Watson
RPCW3
J.Wright
RPCW4
J.Scott
RPCW5
B.Kirsop
RPCW6
S.Hope
RPCW7
W.Thompson
WKOC1
K.Manson
WRAC1
D.Crick
38 G U15 8X+
11 entrants
AKLC31
G.Allan
CAMB1
C.Cook
CAMB2
L.Eastwood
GLDW1
Z.Bews-Hair
SKEC1
A.Beeche
STAC1
A.Johnston
TGSC1
A.Stuart
WELC1
P.Favel
WESC31
X.Werder
WHAC1
S.Sisson
WLGC1
J.Sutherland
39 B U15 8+
10 entrants
AGSB1
B.Welch
AGSB2
D.Morton
AKLC11
T.Dufty
AKLC12
T.Ahloo
HAMB1
J.Syme
HAMB2
J.Wickers
NSHC11
J.Driver
ONSL1
L.Williams
SPCC1
H.Kennedy
WESC31
N.Wood
40 B U18 4+
14 entrants
AGSB1
A.Jantke
AKLC11
A.Clark
BGMX1
H.Kirkham
GISC1
C.Wright
HAMB1
B.Ellis
HAMB2
J.Cameron
HAMB3
J.Gordon
NSHC11
M.Archer
NSHC12
G.Severin
SKEC1
H.Joyce
SKEC2
S.Daly
SPTW1
F.Spencer
SSAX1
J.Kalantar
TGAC1
L.Harris
41 M Nov 8+
15 entrants
AGSB1
A.Stevens
AKLC11
T.Ahloo
CLIC1
P.Hearn-P...
HAMB1
C.Miln
HAMB2
M.Moloney
HAMC1
C.Dawson
HWBC1
F.Downing
KGCA1
C.Finlayson
MERC1
R.Dodds
NSHC11
J.Driver
ONSL1
O.Mackiewicz
PET*1
W.Dee
SKEC1
T.Hywood
SPCC1
H.Te Ua
WESC31
S.Cooper
42 M Int 4X+
24 entrants
AKLC1
J.Schischka
AKLC11
B.Chamberlain
AKLC12
T.Lloyd
BPCC1
J.Grimmer
CAMC1
A.Berkers
COMC1
F.Foster
GISC1
I.Kururangi
GLDW1
M.Grace
GLDW2
J.Milmine
HAMC1
J.O'Connor
KGCA1
C.Ellis-W...
KGCA2
S.Power
KGCA3
B.McGillivray
MACL1
G.Lewis
MERC1
B.Morrison
NSHC11
B.Broatch
ONSL1
Z.Woods
PORC1
J.Bear
SJHM1
M.McCarthny
SJHM2
J.Birdling
TGAC1
A.Bernard
TGSC1
H.Toxopeus
WLCO1
T.White
WTMC1
C.Ellison
43 G U18 4+
13 entrants
AKLC21
J.Breen
AKLC22
S.Smith
AKLC31
J.Ireland
AKLC32
Z.Mercer
BCCX1
E.Trigg
CAMC21
E.Butcher
GISC1
P.Naske
GLDW1
K.Brown
NSHC21
O.Anderson
SKEC1
A.Peebles
WESC11
A.Patten
WKOC1
M.Coventry
WKOC2
G.Jefferis
44 W Snr 2-
12 entrants
AKLC1
L.Green
AKLC2
A.Murphy
AKLC21
S.Smith
AKLC22
R.Sabris
CAMC1
K.Verwey
NSHC1
O.Hay
WELC1
T.Bates
WELC2
G.McConch...
WESC1
K.Luton
WKOC1
S.Baker-Burns
WRAC1
N.Monk
WRAC2
M.Robinson
45 G U16 4X+
33 entrants
AKLC31
L.Pettit
AKLC32
H.Law
AKLC51
A.Smillie
AWGC1
G.Ross
CAMB1
J.Markgraaff
CAMC21
N.Dickie
CLIC1
S.Hodson
GISC1
K.Cairns
GLDW1
S.Strang
HAMC1
P.Smyth
HAMG1
E.Purves
HKIC1
S.Broadbent
MACL1
S.Chamberlain
MACL2
E.Marchl
MERC1
C.van Rijs
NSHC21
S.Lean
NSHC22
M.Couch
QMAR1
M.Hrstich
SKEC1
H.Morgan
SPCC1
A.Gudgeon
TGAC1
P.Hughes
TGAC2
M.Finlayson
TGSC1
E.Taylor
TPOC1
N.Riedel
WELC1
E.Whitfield
WELC2
C.Thomson
WENT1
C.Osborne
WESC11
B.Smillie
WESC12
T.Lennox
WKOC1
R.West
WLGC1
E.Devonshire
WLGC1
A.Thompson
WLGC2
A.Thompson
46 M Clb 4X-
21 entrants
AKLC1
R.Doak
AKLC2
A.Berthier
AKLC11
M.King-Fa...
CAMC1
T.Fraser
CLIC1
L.Neilson
COMC1
A.van der...
COMC2
J.Foster
GISC1
L.Jenkins
HAMC1
T.Hughes
HWBC1
R.Mulinder
HWBC2
F.Lawson
NSHC1
C.Clark
NSHC2
A.Castelltort
PETC1
C.Coyne
SPTW1
J.Cassidy
SSAX1
O.Crookes
UNWC1
N.Tichbon
WELC1
L.Earley
WESC1
S.McHugh
WKOC1
M.Cateley
WTMC1
L.Strode-...
47 B U16 2X
34 entrants
AGSB1
C.Alston
AGSB2
W.Morton
AKLC11
C.Smith
AKLC11
B.Turner
AKLC51
C.Dower
AKLC52
K.Brown
AWGC1
J.Turner
AWGC2
M.Sturdee
BPCC1
L.Grimmer
BUNC1
T.Reynolds
CAMC21
C.Davison
CAMC22
J.Scragg
GISC1
M.Johansen
HWBC1
C.Rowland
KGCA1
J.Mitchell
KGCA2
J.Trusler
MACL1
H.Matthews
MERC1
J.Henry
MERC2
D.McGuigan
ONSL1
J.Butel
ONSL2
D.Gorrie
SGSX1
A.Wenzel
SGSX2
J.Hervir
SPTW1
J.Cassidy
STAC1
C.Watson
STAC2
D.Elliot
TAWC1
S.Shaw
WESC21
L.O'Malley
WESC22
T.Garcia ...
WESC31
J.Milham
WLCO1
W.Scott
WLCO2
S.Hickey
WREC1
J.Himiona
WREC2
C.Wiegersma
48 W Nov 8+
26 entrants
AKLC21
S.Green
AKLC22
I.Welch
AKLC31
S.Phillimore
AKLC32
C.Scragg
AKLC51
O.Coomes
CAMB1
A.Reeve
CLIC1
I.Stewart
GLDW1
M.Taylor-...
HAMC11
M.Stephens
HAMC12
T.Millar
HAMG1
A.Karipa
HWBC1
C.Rowland
MERC1
C.Foote
NSHC1
M.Lockyer
NSHC21
G.Shotter
NSHC22
G.Smith
QMAR1
G.Barnett
SKEC1
A.Beeche
SPCC1
A.McClennan
STAC1
J.Davidson
WESC11
C.Davidson
WESC12
M.Hunter
WESC31
X.Werder
WKOC1
A.Peoples
WKOC2
H.Jonkers
WLGC1
L.Chapman...
49 W Clb 2X
34 entrants
BPCC1
L.Hindley
BPCC2
S.Filipo
BUNC1
T.Venz
BUNC2
G.Weston
CAMB1
G.Balsom
CAMC1
A.Puddle
COMC1
T.Richmond
COMC2
R.Powley
HAMC1
A.Fonua-H...
HAMC2
A.Taituha
MERC1
Z.Turton
MERC2
D.Benny
NSHC1
M.Farquhar
NSHC2
E.Broomfield
ONSL1
T.Te Moananui
QMAR1
I.Pennington
QMAR2
P.Tholen
ROTC1
T.Fookes
SKEC1
M.Dobbe
STAC1
R.McElroy
TGAC1
N.Deittert
TGAC2
E.Averill
UNWC1
L.Stormont
WELC1
M.Taylor
WESC1
K.Crawfor...
WESC2
C.Steele
WESC11
T.Williams
WESC12
C.Murphy
WKOC1
K.McCann
WKOC2
C.Chatwin
WLGC1
N.Holdsworth
WLGC2
A.Taggart
WRAC1
P.Wenlock
WREC1
L.Newman
50 G U18 1X
25 entrants
AWGC1
M.Manville
AWGC2
K.Fleming
CAMC1
H.Dale
CLIC1
T.Cox
COMC1
S.Waddell
GISC1
P.Gibson
HAMC1
I.Vrensen
HAMC11
L.Goodwin
HAMG1
E.Gordon
HAMG2
E.Mouncher
HKIC1
B.Morrison
HWBC1
A.Wright
MACL1
H.MacDonald
NSHC21
N.Bunyan
NSHC22
S.Leadley
ONSL1
L.Dunshea
SPCC1
B.McDonald
TGAC1
K.Brown
TGAC2
C.Ryan
TGSC1
E.Grant
TGSC2
A.Hood
TPOC1
K.Donald
WANC1
R.Hawley-Wedd
WELC1
C.McAree
WESC11
G.Walsh
51 B U18 1X
32 entrants
AKLC11
A.Clark
AKLC12
M.King-Fa...
BGMX1
H.Cory
BUNC1
T.Dexter
CAMB1
A.Methven
CLIC1
L.Neilson
COMC1
C.McNally
GLDW1
T.Mallinson
GLDW2
J.Jessiman
HKIC1
T.Leonard
HKIC2
S.Broadbent
HWBC1
R.Bull
HWBC2
J.Cooper
MACL1
M.Botha
MACL2
H.Ibbotson
ONSL1
L.Dudley
SJHM1
R.Ngapo
SJHM2
S.Fulton
SPTW1
A.Magasiva
SPTW2
J.Rixontaylor
STAC1
C.Stapelt...
TAWC1
G.Poolman
TGAC1
C.Tutbury
TGAC2
C.Read
TGSC1
E.Williams
WANC1
B.Hogan
WANC2
L.Hanna
WESC21
N.Kumarich
WESC22
J.Barrack
WESC31
C.Nicholson
WESC32
V.Kok
WRAC1
E.Rose
52 W Int 1X
26 entrants
CAMC1
J.Evans
CAMC2
J.Mackie
CLIC1
K.Reade
COMC1
S.Eden
COMC2
A.Lessing
GISC1
P.Rogers
GISC2
L.Scholefield
HAMC1
J.Wilson
HAMC11
E.Tickelpenny
HKIC1
A.Reader
HKIC2
O.Adams
HWBC1
A.McMillan
HWBC99
G.Foulsham
NSHC1
O.Cuffe
NSHC2
A.Abery
PICC1
J.Neil
STAC1
J.Riddell
STAC2
N.Olivecrona
TGAC1
J.Hampton
TPOC1
A.Donald
WANC1
B.Foley
WHAC1
T.Cox
WHAC2
A.Samson
WKOC1
A.Hiemstra
WKOC2
E.Haman
WREC1
M.Harold
53 G U15 2X
31 entrants
AKLC31
I.Fletcher
BPCC1
R.Church
BUNC1
J.Wake
CAMC21
A.Davidson
CLIC1
R.Brouwers
CLIC2
J.Zwart
COMC1
P.Twiselton
GISC1
P.Jones
GLDW1
T.McLaren
GLDW2
C.Woods
HAMC1
S.Wilson
HWBC99
MACL1
A.Collins
MACL2
L.Knipe
MERC1
A.Klatt
MERC2
M.Prowse
ONSL1
E.Hammond
ROTC1
M.Light
STAC1
A.Mercier
TGAC1
J.Brangwynne
TGAC2
N.Turner
TGSC1
D.Butcher
TGSC2
A.Knowles
WELC1
B.Janes
WESC31
R.Burge
WHAC1
C.Paulsen
WHAC2
S.Sisson
WLGC1
I.Revell
WREC1
C.Hawthorne
WREC2
B.Bateman
WTMC1
E.Ellison
54 M Int 1X
30 entrants
AKLC11
T.Lloyd
AKLC11
K.Just
AKLC11
K.Just
BPCC1
C.Clement
BPCC2
J.Cleary
BUNC1
J.Black
CAMC1
G.Sheehan
CAMC2
J.Wilson
GLDW1
R.Einhar
HKIC1
R.Claridge
HKIC2
C.Page
HKIC2
C.Lang
HWBC1
R.Grant
KGCA1
T.McGuinness
MERC1
B.Morrison
MERC2
E.McRobbie
NSHC11
Y.Hsu
PETC1
D.Hanley
PORC1
C.Thiele
PORC2
O.Hurst
STAC1
G.Williams
UNWC1
C.Daignault
WELC1
J.Daly
WESC31
V.Kok
WHAC1
G.Watt
WKOC1
I.Balemi
WLCO1
J.Smith
WLCO2
G.Egerton
WREC1
D.Paget
WREC2
R.Smith
55 W Snr 2X
11 entrants
CAMC1
K.Verwey
CLIC1
T.Wyatt
NSHC1
C.Bray
STAC1
B.Fischer
TGAC1
G.Hannen
WELC1
M.Lindsay
WESC1
A.Robson
WKOC1
I.Watson
WKOC2
B.Murphy
WREC1
L.Schoeneborn
WREC2
S.White
56 M Snr 4-
12 entrants
AKLC1
H.Newbury-Lee
AWGC1
J.Thomson
CAMC1
P.Griffin
GISC1
O.Ruston
HWBC1
J.Lorkin
NSHC1
B.Erdmann
NSHC2
T.Barrell
WELC1
H.Kelly-Smith
WESC1
M.Winter
WKOC1
J.Engelke
WKOC2
H.Wills
WKOC3
B.Elliott
57 M Prm 4-
6 entrants
RNZX1
M.MacDonald
RNZX2
P.Wilson
RNZX3
M.Brake
RPCA1
M.Waters
RPCW1
W.Thompson
WKOC1
M.O'Leary
58 B U15 4X+
39 entrants
AGSB1
M.Liggins
AGSB2
F.Hawkesby
AKLC11
J.Curtin
AKLC51
P.Cornea
BPC*1
E.Ogle
CAMB1
L.Imrie
CAMC21
T.Cresswell
CAMC22
A.Hazlett
CLIC1
L.Brock
GISC1
B.Candy
GLDW1
H.Nevell
GLDW2
M.Fitton-...
HAMB1
T.Merrilees
HAMB2
J.Wickers
HAMB3
T.Urbancic
HAMB4
B.King
HAMC1
R.Forbes-...
HKIC1
L.Dowty
HKIC2
A.Foster
KGCA1
R.Whiu
KGCA2
C.Ogilvie
KGCA3
M.Acland
MACL1
M.Burt
NSHC11
A.Logan
NSHC12
M.Friend
SJHM1
D.Singh
SKEC1
T.Hywood
SPTW1
B.Brown
STAC1
J.Singer
TGSC1
N.Khan
WENT1
B.Carrigan
WESC1
H.Williams
WESC21
L.Shennan
WESC31
N.Bryan
WESC32
Z.Young
WHAC1
S.Snow
WLCO1
T.White
WLCO2
A.Stewart
WLCO3
J.Cook
59 G U17 8+
8 entrants
AKLC21
S.Smith
AKLC31
J.Ireland
CAMC21
M.Baker
NSHC21
C.Rawlings
PETC1
L.Reiher
PORC1
E.Sheffie...
WESC11
T.Williams
WLGC1
L.Cameron
60 W Prm 4-
4 entrants
RNZX1
K.Gowler
RNZX2
E.Dyke
RNZX3
J.Gowler
RPCW1
G.Watson
61 B U17 4+
17 entrants
AGSB1
C.Johnson
AKLC51
C.Hayward
AKLC52
R.Scott
HAM*1
J.Cameron
HAMB2
S.Cairns
KGCA1
L.Pearce
KGCA2
C.Abel
NSHC11
G.Severin
NSHC12
M.Monk
ONSL1
J.Clark
SKEC1
M.Getty
SKEC2
H.Huang
SPCC1
T.Matthews
SPCC2
L.Yetsenga
STAC1
R.Meighan
TGAC1
G.Wilson
TGSC1
C.Bacchus
62 M Nov 4+
23 entrants
AGSB1
S.Broadhurst
AGSB2
A.Stevens
AKLC11
T.Ahloo
AKLC51
T.Lu
CLIC1
J.Keech
GISC1
J.Kelly
HAMB1
C.Rickard
HAMB2
C.Kaua
HAMC1
C.Dawson
HWBC1
F.Downing
HWBC2
S.Bright
MERC1
D.van Leeuwen
MERC2
T.Johnston
NSHC1
F.Scott
PETC1
W.Dee
SPCC1
M.White
SPCC1
H.Te Ua
SPCC2
S.Zhou
SPTW1
R.Rapira-...
UNWC1
T.Perkins...
WELC1
D.Hallam-...
WESC1
G.Walker
WKOC1
R.Nix
63 M Clb 4+
14 entrants
AKLC11
A.Bolton
GISC1
A.Hyland
HWBC1
H.Windhager
HWBC2
R.Mulinder
NSHC1
C.Jarvis
NSHC2
O.Andrew
NSHC11
J.Redmond
SKEC1
E.Goodger
SSAX1
O.Crookes
STAC1
D.Elliot
WELC1
M.Newton
WESC1
H.Williams
WESC2
J.Barrack
WKOC1
M.Cranefield
64 G U16 4+
14 entrants
AKLC31
C.Barclay
AWGC1
G.Ross
CAMB1
I.Oxenham
GLDW1
S.Strang
HAMC1
A.McRobie
HAMG1
A.Duncan
MACL1
I.Smith
QMAR1
B.Martin
STAC1
E.Campbell
WESC11
J.O'Connell
WESC12
T.Lennox
WESC31
S.O'Loughlin
WKOC1
R.West
WKOC2
K.Lovegro...
65 W Clb 2-
14 entrants
AKLC1
A.Sherman
AKLC21
S.Setoga
AKLC22
R.Sabris
AKLC23
B.Jolly
BUNC1
E.Pressle...
COMC1
K.Hamilton
MERC1
R.Henry
NSHC1
D.Forsythe
PETC1
S.McLean
TGAC1
A.Taylor
WELC1
J.Cordier
WELC2
J.Williams
WESC1
R.Bremner
WKOC1
S.Holten
66 W Nov 4+
33 entrants
AKLC21
S.Green
AKLC22
L.Batt
AKLC51
O.Coomes
CLIC1
I.Stewart
HAMC11
M.Stephens
HAMC12
N.Jacob
HAMC13
R.Abbott
HWBC1
C.Rowland
HWBC2
E.Gerber
HWBC3
B.Lee
MERC1
C.Foote
MERC2
K.Carter
NSHC1
L.Emmitt
NSHC21
G.Shotter
NSHC22
G.Smith
NSHC23
E.Dykgraaf
ONSL1
A.Redgrave
QMAR1
G.Barnett
QMAR2
A.Aliprantis
SKEC1
R.Smith
SPCC1
I.Knowling
SPCC2
B.Wright
STAC1
L.Crocker
STAC2
A.Mercier
STAC3
J.Hodgkinson
UNWC1
E.Buening
WELC1
O.Woods
WESC1
B.Whiu
WESC11
K.Wilson
WESC12
D.Murray
WESC31
E.Graves
WKOC1
H.Dawbin
WLGC1
L.Chapman...
67 B U16 8+
14 entrants
AGSB1
D.Rutherf...
AGSB2
J.Williams
AKLC11
B.Chamberlain
AWGC1
M.Sturdee
CAMC21
B.Williams
HAMB1
T.Smith
KGCA1
H.Caughey
KGCA2
C.Ellis-W...
NSHC11
A.Brotherson
NSHC12
J.Lean
ONSL1
M.Smart
ONSL2
S.Cooper
SPCC1
C.Jackson
WESC31
T.Brown
68 W Int 8+
5 entrants
CAMC1
K.Dale
TGAC1
J.Brangwynne
WELC1
C.Weterings
WLGC1
A.Cook
WTMC1
I.Anderson
69 G U18 4X+
15 entrants
CAMB1
P.Benge
CAMC21
H.Williams
GISC1
E.Mirko
HKIC1
M.Morrison
HWBC1
E.Lawson
NSHC21
O.Swann
QMAR1
P.Tholen
SKEC1
A.Peebles
TGAC1
B.Poutawera
TGSC1
S.Langis
TPOC1
K.Donald
WANC1
C.McKinlay
WESC11
L.Page
WLGC1
N.Holdsworth
WLGC2
C.Revell
70 W Snr 4-
6 entrants
AKLC1
L.Green
NSHC1
O.Hay
WELC1
T.Bates
WESC1
O.Couillault
WKOC1
S.Baker-Burns
WRAC1
M.Robinson
71 M Snr 2X
19 entrants
AKLC1
A.King
AKLC2
W.Singleton
AKLC3
T.Duffett
AWGC1
L.Stanford
HKIC1
E.Gruythuysen
HWBC1
F.Ritchie
NSHC1
L.Graf
NSHC2
A.Alipiev
STAC1
L.Birch
TGAC1
E.Janissen
TGAC2
A.Annear
WELC1
O.Fahey
WELC2
L.McArthur
WESC1
J.Leota-B...
WESC2
J.Homer-P...
WKOC1
M.Tamoaieta
WKOC2
H.Shepherd
WRAC1
S.Krappe
WRAC2
D.Crick
72 B U18 2X
30 entrants
AGSB1
A.Jantke
BGMX1
Z.Crawley
BGMX2
J.Tiver
BUNC1
T.Dexter
CAMB1
C.Aveyard
CLIC1
L.Neilson
COMC1
A.Percy
GISC1
D.Levy
GLDW1
A.Painter
GLDW2
T.Mallinson
HAMB1
C.Calver
HAMB2
L.Craven
HAMC1
L.O'Carroll
HAMC2
M.Paul
HKIC1
T.Leonard
MACL1
M.Botha
NSHC11
R.Faaumu
ONSL1
M.Cunningham
PORC1
B.Paynter
SPTW1
E.Wildash...
STAC1
G.Williams
TAWC1
M.Towers
TGAC1
C.Read
TGSC1
J.Davey
TGSC2
S.Alderson
WANC1
B.Hogan
WESC21
H.Fitzpatrick
WESC22
N.Kumarich
WLCO1
G.Egerton
WLCO2
L.Dance
73 G U15 8+
12 entrants
AKLC21
S.Green
AKLC22
I.Welch
AKLC31
M.Farac
AKLC32
L.Kidd
AKLC51
H.Nelson
HAMG1
A.Karipa
NSHC21
J.Jamieson
WESC11
K.Wrigley
WESC31
X.Werder
WKOC1
A.Peoples
WKOC2
H.Dawbin
WLGC1
M.Paxton
74 M Prm 2X
7 entrants
RNZX1
C.Harris
RNZX2
J.Parry
RNZX3
N.Flannery
RNZX4
I.Grainger
RPCA1
C.Stockley
RPCW1
S.Hope
RPCW2
J.Scott
75 M Int 2X
35 entrants
AKLC1
A.Berthier
AKLC11
F.Usal
AKLC11
B.Turner
BPCC1
J.Grimmer
BPCC2
T.Jury
CAMC1
D.Swain
CAMC2
P.Fraser
CAMC21
J.Daley
COMC1
N.Lang
GISC1
B.Blakeman
GLDW1
L.Jessiman
GLDW2
J.Parish
HKIC1
C.Lang
HWBC1
R.Grant
HWBC2
J.Lee
KGCA1
W.Olde
KGCA2
C.Barfoot
MERC1
J.Henry
MERC2
C.Preston
NSHC1
C.Booth
PORC1
J.Bear
PORC2
C.Thiele
SPTW1
F.Bailey
TGAC1
M.McGrath
TGAC2
B.McLelland
TGSC1
S.Ness
TGSC2
J.Vukovich
TPOC1
M.Stokes
WELC1
J.Daly
WESC21
L.O'Malley
WESC31
V.Kok
WHAC1
F.Palsson
WLCO1
S.Paviour...
WREC1
D.Paget
WTMC1
C.Ellison
76 W Prm 2X
10 entrants
RNZX1
O.Loe
RNZX2
J.Kiddle
RNZX3
S.MacKenzie
RNZX4
A.Rowe
RNZX5
K.Goodger
RPCA1
S.Egnot-J...
RPCW1
S.Clayton...
RPCW2
K.Lush
RPCW3
A.Mills
RPCW4
N.Hearn
77 B U15 4+
17 entrants
AGSB1
J.Ashby
AGSB2
T.Battin
AKLC11
B.Fletcher
GISC1
B.Candy
GLDW1
L.Hulbert
HAMB1
C.Miln
HAMB2
L.Silva
NSHC11
J.Williams
NSHC12
L.Durbin
SKEC1
T.Hywood
SPCC1
H.Kennedy
SPCC2
S.Zhou
SPTW1
H.Johnston
STAC1
J.Singer
TGSC1
J.Austin
WENT1
B.Carrigan
WESC31
N.Wood
78 M Clb 1X
27 entrants
AKLC1
A.King
AKLC2
H.Boisvert
AKLC11
M.King-Fa...
BUNC1
J.Black
CAMB1
A.Methven
CAMC1
D.Webb
COMC1
J.Foster
HAMC1
T.Hughes
HWBC1
J.Wallace
NSHC1
K.Gildenhuys
NSHC2
C.Ford
PETC1
L.Aitchison
SJHM1
S.Fulton
SSAX1
O.Crookes
SSAX2
A.Lyne
STAC1
L.Birch
STAC2
C.Stapelt...
TGAC1
C.Read
UNWC1
N.Tichbon
UNWC2
T.Connor
UQBC1
D.Vandas
WELC1
M.Newton
WELC1
J.Morris
WESC21
J.Ross
WHAC1
B.Olifiers
WHAC2
I.Jensen
WRAC1
E.Rose
79 W Clb 1X
35 entrants
AWGC1
M.Manville
BPCC1
M.Perry
BPCC2
L.Hindley
CLIC1
T.Cox
COMC1
K.Hamilton
COMC2
A.Maddock
GISC1
V.Anderson
HAMC1
B.Bodie
HAMC2
I.Vrensen
HWBC1
A.Wright
MERC1
R.Henry
MERC2
T.Isileli...
NSHC1
R.Meihana
NSHC1
E.Broomfield
NSHC21
O.Anderson
NSHC22
D.Thorpe
ROTC1
T.Fookes
ROTC2
E.Fookes
STAC1
R.McElroy
TGAC1
K.Brown
TGAC2
L.Shields
UNWC1
L.Stormont
UQBC1
E.Newell
WELC1
M.Taylor
WELC2
J.Williams
WESC1
R.Bremner
WESC2
H.Chaafe
WESC11
A.Patten
WESC12
S.Robinson
WKOC1
C.Chatwin
WKOC2
K.McCann
WLGC1
A.Fahey
WLGC2
H.Miller
WRAC1
M.Gurr
WRAC2
P.Wenlock
80 W Int 8X+
11 entrants
BPCC1
S.Filipo
HAMC1
R.Dickey
MERC1
A.Klatt
QMAR1
B.Martin
SKEC1
S.Mackie
STAC1
A.Hudson
TGAC1
G.Gash
WELC1
G.Hagen
WELC2
N.Murfitt
WESC31
R.Andre
WLGC1
D.Griffiths
81 M Int 8X+
6 entrants
GLDW1
M.Brenton...
KGCA1
B.McGillivray
NSHC11
J.Wahlmann
TGAC1
A.Bernard
WLCO1
H.Burley
WLCO2
W.Scott
82 G U16 2X
43 entrants
AKLC31
C.Tam
AKLC32
H.Law
AKLC51
K.Perano
AWGC1
G.Ross
AWGC2
K.Dunn
BPCC1
M.Glaholm
CAMB1
H.Rickit
CAMC21
C.Pamment
CAMC22
N.Dickie
COMC1
S.Eden
COMC2
D.Travers
GISC1
K.Cairns
GISC2
S.Gerrard
GLDW1
S.Strang
GLDW2
I.Hughes
HAMC1
M.Armit
HAMC2
M.Birdling
HAMG1
E.Parker
HKIC1
M.Morrison
HKIC2
H.MacKay
MACL1
Z.Henderson
MACL2
E.Marchl
MACL3
S.Chamberlain
NSHC21
S.Lean
ONSL1
R.Holden
ROTC1
A.Clarke
SPCC1
A.Gudgeon
SPCC2
C.Bagley
STAC1
S.Dyne
STAC2
Y.Kesry
TGAC1
M.Shanks
TGSC1
E.Taylor
TGSC2
I.Foster
TPOC1
M.Bowler
TPOC2
A.Donald
WELC1
C.Thurston
WENT1
C.Osborne
WENT2
F.Herbison
WESC1
G.Burrows
WESC11
S.McDermott
WESC12
T.Lennox
WLGC1
R.Brett
WREC2
L.Borrie
83 W Prm 4X-
1 entrant
RPCA1
C.Spence
84 W Snr 4X-
6 entrants
NSHC1
H.Gray
STAC1
L.Travis
WELC1
A.Macquarrie
WKOC1
A.Stefanovski
WRAC1
M.Robinson
WREC1
L.Schoeneborn
85 M Prm 4X-
3 entrants
RNZX1
J.Parry
RPCA1
C.Stockley
RPCW1
J.Scott
86 G U17 2X
42 entrants
AKLC31
G.Richardson
AKLC51
B.Hamilton
BPCC1
S.Murphy
BUNC1
A.Heaps
BUNC2
A.Wake
CAMC1
K.Dale
CAMC2
C.O'Donohoe
CAMC21
M.Brown
CLIC1
E.Crowley
CLIC2
A.Peters
GISC1
H.Veitch
GLDW1
C.Diprose
GLDW2
K.Rickard
HAMC11
K.Missen
HAMC12
S.Cooper
HAMG1
E.Mouncher
HKIC1
M.Reader
KGCA1
T.Jackson
MACL1
L.Taylor
MACL2
J.Gunn
MERC1
E.Henry
MERC2
G.van Staden
ONSL1
B.Gauld
PETC1
M.Tuffin
PICC1
A.Gordon-...
PORC1
E.Sheffie...
PORC2
Z.McInnes
QMAR1
M.van der...
QMAR2
S.Hargreaves
ROTC1
G.Fischer
SPCC1
B.McDonald
SPCC2
E.Ruske
TGAC1
J.Hampton
TPOC1
Z.Hanford
WANC1
N.Tumango
WELC1
C.Chadwick
WENT1
A.Carstairs
WESC11
O.Wrigley
WESC12
R.Hunter
WESC31
L.Flatt
WESC32
A.Alizadeh
WREC1
L.Newman
87 B U17 4X+
22 entrants
AKLC11
T.Clingin
AKLC51
C.Hayward
AKLC52
R.Scott
AWGC1
J.Manville
BGMX1
H.Roberts
CAMC21
A.Barrio ...
CAMC22
J.Daley
GISC1
S.Dewancker
HAMB1
E.Coxhead
HAMC1
R.Forbes-...
MACL1
H.Musson
NSHC11
J.Redmond
NSHC12
M.Harding
ONSL1
Z.Woods
ROTC1
B.Hedges
SJHM1
D.Squire
TGAC1
A.Bruning
WESC1
L.O'Malley
WESC21
D.Arnerich
WESC31
M.O'Donoghue
WLCO1
H.Burley
WLCO2
F.Barker
88 M Snr 4X-
11 entrants
AKLC1
L.Shannon
AKLC2
M.Duffett
AWGC1
L.Watts
HWBC1
R.Bull
NSHC1
L.Graf
NSHC2
A.Alipiev
WELC1
H.Kelly-Smith
WESC1
J.Leota-B...
WKOC1
J.Clayton...
WRAC1
J.Gasson
WTMC1
L.Strode-...
89 M Int 4+
11 entrants
AKLC11
O.Leach
AKLC11
T.Dufty
AKLC11
T.Dufty
AKLC12
B.Chamberlain
GISC1
J.Kelly
KGCA1
T.McGuinness
MERC1
J.Morrison
NSHC11
L.Bawden
PORC1
M.Weinstein
TGSC1
H.Toxopeus
WESC31
C.MacGill...
90 M Clb 8+
6 entrants
AKLC11
X.Smidt
HWBC1
H.Windhager
NSHC1
C.Jarvis
SKEC1
E.Goodger
SSAX1
H.Collins
WESC1
M.Winter
91 W Clb 8+
12 entrants
AKLC21
S.Smith
BUN*1
E.Pressle...
HAMC1
A.Fonua-H...
HWBC1
K.Stewart
NSHC1
T.Andrew
NSHC21
M.Couch
PETC1
L.Reiher
TGAC1
A.Taylor
WELC1
C.Weterings
WLGC1
A.Cook
WLGC2
N.Holdsworth
WTMC1
I.Anderson
92 B U16 1X
31 entrants
AGSB1
W.Mackintosh
AGSB2
T.Spencer
AKLC11
T.Lloyd
BPCC1
T.Jury
BPCC2
J.Perkins
BUNC1
D.Mortimer
BUNC2
T.Reynolds
CAMB1
L.Shepherd
COMC1
J.Kearns
COMC2
A.van der...
HAMC1
D.McRobie
HKIC1
R.Claridge
HWBC1
B.Stubbs
KGCA1
S.Power
KGCA2
J.Mitchell
MACL1
J.Sharp
MACL2
H.Matthews
NSHC11
B.Broatch
ONSL1
S.MacKiewicz
ONSL2
D.Dolan
PORC1
R.Connoll...
PORC2
J.Bear
STAC1
L.Tuffery
TAWC1
S.Shaw
TGSC1
M.Hessling
WESC21
T.Garcia ...
WESC31
T.Brown
WREC1
J.Himiona
WREC2
R.Smith
WREC3
C.Wiegersma
WREC4
F.Olsen
93 W Opn 8+
5 entrants
AKLC1
A.Murphy
NSHC1
O.Hay
WELC1
T.Bates
WESC1
T.Williams
WKOC1
S.Baker-Burns
94 M Opn 8+
6 entrants
AKL*1
L.Shannon
CAM*1
C.Tutbury
NSHC1
S.Shotter
WELC1
O.Fahey
WKOC1
H.Wills
WKOC2
J.Engelke
95 G U18 8+
7 entrants
AKLC21
J.Breen
AKLC31
N.Kirke
AKLC32
C.Barclay
NSHC21
O.Anderson
NSHC22
H.Marshman
WANC1
C.McKinlay
WKOC1
G.Jefferis
96 B U18 8+
14 entrants
AGSB1
C.Johnson
AGSB2
B.Welch
BGMX1
H.Kirkham
HAMB1
B.Ellis
NSHC11
M.Archer
NSHC12
M.Monk
NSHC13
A.Brotherson
SGSX1
S.Merriman
SGSX2
I.Mesimeris
SKEC1
M.Getty
SSAX1
T.Odell
SSAX2
H.Collins
TGAC1
J.Bailey-...
TGSC1
O.Ng
97 M U22 Prm 1X
4 entrants
WRAC1
R.Krappe
WRAC2
D.Crick
WRAC3
J.Gasson
WRAC4
E.Rose
98 W U22 Prm 1X
2 entrants
CLIC1
T.Wyatt
NSHC1
H.Gray

Scratched crews. Any grey crossed-out crew (e.g. CLIC1
T.Wyatt
) was scratched pre-regatta, after entries closed.

User log in

log in

hide

You only require a rowIT login for running regattas or if you have been given the job of making entries for an organisation.

Notes

Clubs. If you only have a password for the RowingNZ website then you will need a rowIT login so please contact us.

Schools. If you have a password provided by NZSSRA then you should log in through the school rowing website.