Entrants list: Christmas Regatta
This is the list of the entrants at the regatta.
The entrants for each event are displayed in alphabetical order by entity code.
Events with no entrants are skipped.
# | Event | Crews |
---|---|---|
1 | B U17 1X 40 entrants |
AGSB1 O.Welch AKLC51 T.Hynes AWGC1 J.Manville BGMX1 C.Catt BGMX2 E.Calcatjicos BGMX3 P.Hoy BPCC1 J.Grimmer CAMB1 C.Aveyard CAMB2 T.Udy CAMC21 A.Barrio ... CAMC22 S.Minett CLIC1 C.Bhana-S... CLIC2 J.Graystone COMC1 A.van der... GISC1 S.Dewancker GISC2 O.Ruston GLDW1 M.Brenton... GLDW2 R.Bass MACL1 R.Gass NSHC12 B.Broatch ONSL1 J.Clark ONSL2 R.Calvert PETC1 C.Devery PORC1 B.Paynter PORC2 M.Street SJHM1 D.Squire SPCC1 L.Yetsenga F.McKeefry SPTW2 F.Bailey STAC1 R.Meighan TGAC1 M.McGrath TPOC1 M.Stokes TPOC2 K.Manders WESC21 H.Fitzpatrick WESC22 A.Simpson WESC31 M.O'Donoghue WESC32 F.Hope WLCO1 M.Short WLCO2 L.Dance WLCO3 W.Palmer |
2 | G U17 4+ 16 entrants |
AKLC31 C.Brown CAMB1 G.Balsom CAMC21 E.Butcher HAMC11 P.Roberts HAMC12 S.Cooper NSHC21 H.Marshman PORC1 E.Neal PORC2 E.Sheffie... QMAR1 M.van der... QMAR2 E.Craig WANC1 J.Maybery WELC1 C.Fenwick WESC1 O.Wrigley WESC31 L.Flatt WKOC1 G.Jefferis WKOC2 M.Coventry |
3 | W Int 2X 40 entrants |
AKLC1 A.Sherman AKLC51 S.Hakkenbroek BPCC1 R.Ahearn CAMC1 A.Puddle CAMC2 J.Mackie CLIC1 E.Taylor GISC1 K.Cairns GISC2 L.Scholefield GLDW1 G.Agnew HAMC11 R.Dickey HKIC1 O.Adams HKIC2 E.Austen HWBC1 G.Niblett MACL1 L.Taylor MACL2 S.Dunn MERC1 T.Louw NSHC1 O.Cuffe NSHC2 A.Loretto ONSL1 J.Lockhart PETC1 E.Livingston PICC1 J.Neil QMAR1 M.Hrstich SKEC1 A.Peebles STAC1 E.Jones-R... STAC2 A.Wallace TAWC1 A.Mexted TGAC1 R.Barnes TGAC2 M.Wells UNWC1 R.Peni WELC1 K.Chadwick WELC2 C.Weterings WENT1 A.Carstairs WESC11 B.Smillie WESC12 C.Morriss WHAC1 T.Cox WHAC2 C.Phillips WKOC1 A.Hiemstra WLGC1 E.Devonshire WREC1 R.Beasley WREC2 A.Cody |
4 | M Nov 2X 39 entrants |
AGSB1 J.Becker AKLC1 J.Schischka AKLC51 T.Lu BPCC1 E.Ogle CAMB1 C.Horn CAMC1 J.Wilson C.Graham CLIC1 T.Taylor CLIC2 J.Keech COMC1 H.Winter COMC2 F.Foster GISC2 J.Kelly M.Moloney HAMC1 B.Mcmorran HAMC2 A.Christie HWBC1 M.Gerber HWBC2 F.Downing KGCA1 K.Leau-An... MACL1 G.Lewis NSHC1 F.Scott L.Robertson PETC1 W.Dee SJHM1 E.Fulton SPTW1 R.Rapira-... SPTW2 H.Johnston TAWC1 M.Towers TGAC1 C.Kemp UNWC1 T.Perkins... UNWC2 D.Smith WENT1 A.Beall WESC21 H.Williams J.Deane WKOC1 R.Fulton WKOC2 S.Terry WLCO1 S.Paviour... WLCO2 J.Hargreaves WREC1 C.Wiegersma R.Smith WTMC1 A.Schollum |
5 | M Snr 2- 13 entrants |
AKLC1 W.Singleton AWGC1 G.Thomson CAMC1 J.Heaslip NSHC1 T.Barrell NSHC2 B.Jury NSHC3 A.Cordes TGAC1 A.Annear WELC1 L.McArthur WELC2 P.Cook WESC1 M.Winter WKOC1 H.Wills WKOC2 S.Zimbel WKOC3 J.Brott |
6 | W Nov 2X 40 entrants |
AKLC31 K.Ryan AKLC32 S.MacGill... BPCC1 P.Dalton BPCC2 T.Hansen ... CAMC1 L.Monaghan CLIC1 E.Crowley CLIC2 N.Taylor R.Brouwers COMC1 S.Wallace GISC1 P.Jones GLDW1 O.Connolly HAMC1 M.Rademaker HWBC1 C.Rowland HWBC2 B.Lee KGCA1 V.Vincent MERC1 A.Leader NSHC1 I.Bardua NSHC2 C.O'Reilly PETC1 O.Leask QMAR1 K.McDonald QMAR2 O.Wood SKEC1 R.Bird STAC1 J.Hodgkinson STAC2 A.Tumoana STAC3 I.Multerer I.Multerer TGAC1 H.Forlong TPOC1 A.Brickell UNWC1 A.Keenan UNWC2 E.Buening WANC1 B.Oleary WANC2 S.Mickleson M.Wilson WENT1 S.Herbison WESC1 B.Whiu B.Palsson WKOC1 T.Nallappan WREC1 L.Borrie WREC2 G.Limmer WTMC1 E.Ellison |
7 | B U15 2X 33 entrants |
AGSB1 M.Liggins AWGC1 C.Ross BPCC1 E.Ogle CAMB1 R.Beere CAMB2 A.Bassham CAMC21 R.O'Reilly CAMC22 P.Rettkowicz CLIC1 L.Brock CLIC2 M.Toa GISC1 H.Naske GISC2 M.Tibble GLDW1 H.Nevell HKIC1 L.Dowty HKIC2 E.Claridge HWBC1 L.Ballant... KGCA1 R.Whiu KGCA2 C.Barfoot MACL1 M.Burt ONSL1 L.Williams SJHM1 D.Singh SPTW1 B.Brown STAC1 L.Joyce TGAC1 C.Kemp TGSC1 S.Barningham TGSC2 J.Austin B.Carrigan WENT2 W.Zheng WESC21 N.Stephenson WESC22 J.Simpkins WHAC1 R.Calder WHAC2 J.Yun WLCO1 T.White WLCO2 A.Stewart |
8 | G U15 4X+ 48 entrants |
AKLC31 G.Thomas AKLC32 J.Barclay N.Fisher AKLC51 H.Nelson BPC*1 R.Church CAMB1 C.Cook CAMB2 K.Holmes-Burr CAMC21 I.Roberts CLIC1 R.Brouwers GLDW1 T.McLaren GLDW2 C.Woods HAMC1 S.Wilson HAMG1 L.King HAMG2 A.Karipa HKIC1 T.van der... HWBC1 L.Christie MACL1 S.Chamberlain MERC1 A.Klatt MERC2 K.van Rijs NSHC21 F.Clements NSHC22 A.Holmes ONSL1 E.Hammond QMAR1 F.Bygraves QMAR2 E.Turner ROTC1 M.Light SKEC1 A.Beeche STAC1 L.Crocker STAC2 S.Munro STAC3 I.Kurta STAC4 J.Cole STAC5 M.Brown TGAC1 C.Wright TGSC1 I.Butcher TGSC2 A.Stuart TGSC3 L.Dwyer WELC1 G.Wala WELC2 P.Favel WELC3 M.Koning WELC4 O.Woods WESC11 H.Burrell WESC12 A.Maher WESC31 L.Jack WHAC1 S.Sisson WHAC2 E.Jackson WLGC1 N.Casey WLGC2 J.Sutherland WLGC3 H.Robinson WREC1 C.Hawthorne |
9 | M Clb 2X 46 entrants |
AGSB1 K.Paddy AKLC1 A.Berthier AKLC2 D.van der... C.Stewart AKLC11 M.King-Fa... CAMC1 O.Shergold CAMC2 J.Wilson L.Neilson COMC1 J.Foster L.Green D.Levy GLDW1 I.Petrich GLDW2 H.Webb GLDW3 J.Milmine HAMB1 C.Calver L.Craven HAMC1 T.Hughes HAMC2 M.Paul HKIC1 T.Leonard HWBC1 T.Cook HWBC2 F.Lawson NSHC1 A.Alipiev NSHC2 T.Watson ONSL1 M.Cunningham PETC1 L.Aitchison PORC1 M.Street SJHM1 V.Hermann SJHM2 J.Lovegro... SKEC1 S.Patten SSAX1 H.Robinson SSAX2 J.Kalantar STAC1 L.Birch H.Tate TGAC1 C.Tutbury TGAC2 G.Wilson UNWC1 N.Tichbon UNWC2 C.Daignault WELC1 F.Pethers... WESC21 J.Barrack WHAC1 B.Olifiers WKOC1 L.Herder WKOC2 M.Cateley WKOC3 I.Balemi WLCO1 H.Burley M.Short WLCO2 M.Jacobs |
10 | B U18 2- 22 entrants |
AKLC11 A.Clark AKLC12 X.Smidt BGMX1 H.Kirkham BGMX2 K.Williams BGMX3 B.Morgan BGMX4 D.Frederico BGMX5 Z.Crawley CLIC1 L.Neilson GISC1 T.Simmons HAMB1 B.Ellis HAMB2 J.Gordon J.Gordon HWBC1 H.Windhager KGCA1 A.Tooman KGCA2 L.Craig MACL1 M.Botha NSHC11 S.Logan M.Archer SPTW2 P.Topp TGSC1 C.Bacchus WANC1 B.Hogan WLCO1 G.Murray |
11 | W Clb 4X- 16 entrants |
BPCC1 M.Perry CAMC1 K.Koroheke CLIC1 T.Cox COMC1 K.Hamilton GISC1 E.Mirko HWBC1 K.Stewart NSHC1 F.Layburn NSHC2 J.Bishop NSHC21 O.Anderson PETC1 A.van Krimpen STAC1 N.Dixon TGAC1 A.Taylor UNWC1 L.Stormont WESC1 O.Couillault WESC2 C.Steele WKOC1 K.McCann |
12 | W Int 4+ 18 entrants |
AKLC21 A.Dickens AKLC51 A.Smillie CAMB1 I.Oxenham HWBC1 H.Lawson NSHC21 M.Kerse NSHC22 M.Bray PETC1 Z.Kung A.Peebles STAC1 S.James WELC1 C.Weterings WELC2 E.Barnes WESC31 R.Burge WESC32 S.O'Loughlin WKOC1 A.Peoples WKOC2 H.Jonkers WLGC1 A.Cook A.Cook WTMC1 T.Donaldson |
13 | G U18 2X 31 entrants |
N.Kirke AWGC1 M.Manville CAMB1 G.Balsom CAMB2 J.Markgraaff CAMC1 K.Dale CAMC21 J.Perry T.Cox GISC1 E.Mirko HKIC1 A.Sorensen HWBC1 E.Lawson HWBC2 O.Achten MACL1 H.MacDonald NSHC21 O.Swann ONSL1 T.Te Moananui ONSL2 R.Holden PETC1 M.Tuffin O.Leask PICC1 H.Anderson PORC1 E.Neal PORC2 L.Meyler ROTC1 C.Armingeat TGAC1 N.Deittert TGAC2 D.Neilson TGSC1 S.Langis TGSC2 A.Hood TPOC1 K.Donald WANC1 C.McKinlay WELC1 K.Chadwick WELC2 C.McAree WESC11 C.Rattray WESC12 C.Murphy |
14 | B U16 4X+ 34 entrants |
AGSB1 D.Rutherf... AGS*2 L.Matla AKLC12 T.Lloyd AKLC51 S.Osborne M.Sturdee AWGC2 C.Ross BPCC1 J.Perkins CAMC21 C.Davison CAMC22 B.Williams GLDW1 M.Grace GLDW2 J.Milmine HAMB1 D.Humphrey HAMC1 R.Forbes-... HKIC1 L.Dowty HWBC1 B.Stubbs KGCA1 J.Trusler KGCA2 W.Yan MACL1 G.Lewis MERC1 D.McGuigan NSHC11 A.Brotherson NSHC12 J.Lean SGSX1 R.Toomey SJHM1 R.Lovell SJHM2 D.Singh SKEC3 C.Cullum STAC1 R.Farrell STAC2 D.Elliot D.Elliot TGAC1 J.Hollard WENT1 L.Straker WESC21 L.O'Malley WESC31 T.Brown WLCO1 W.Scott WLCO2 F.Short |
15 | M Nov 4X+ 41 entrants |
AGSB1 A.Stevens AGSB2 J.Paton AKL*1 J.Schischka AKLC11 M.Fitzgearld N.Sexton AKLC51 T.Lu CAMB1 R.Mulvey-... CAMC21 L.Skelton CLIC1 P.Hearn-P... COMC1 F.Foster GLDW1 H.Nevell HAMB1 C.Rickard HAMB2 M.Moloney HAMC1 B.Mcmorran HAMC2 H.Rose HKIC1 A.Foster HWBC1 S.Bright KGCA1 A.Shannon KGCA2 L.Mazza-C... KGCA3 C.Ogilvie G.Lewis MERC1 D.van Leeuwen MERC2 B.Moko NSHC1 F.Scott PETC1 E.Aitchison SJHM1 M.McCarthny SKEC1 C.Cullum SPTW1 H.Johnston STAC1 H.Cederwall TGAC1 B.McLelland UNWC1 T.Perkins... WELC1 C.Shotter WESC1 G.Walker WESC21 H.Williams WESC31 T.Somerville WHAC1 R.Calder WKOC1 R.Fulton WLCO1 M.Morris WLCO2 S.Paviour... WLCO3 J.McGuinness W.Tatters... |
16 | G U16 1X 32 entrants |
AWGC1 P.Adam N.McCarten M.Neale COMC2 A.Lessing GISC1 P.Rogers HAMC1 M.Armit HAMG1 D.Read HKIC1 M.Morrison HKIC2 A.Sorensen HWBC1 L.Christie KGCA1 G.Joyce MACL1 A.Whittaker MACL2 Z.Henderson MACL3 G.McCaffrey NSHC21 C.Kruger NSHC22 C.Snelling ONSL1 A.Dudley ONSL2 R.Smart PICC1 S.Nally SPCC1 A.Gudgeon STAC1 E.Campbell TAWC1 L.Deboer TGAC1 E.Averill TGSC1 N.Grant TPOC1 N.Riedel TPOC2 M.Bowler WESC11 R.Hunter WESC12 J.O'Connell WHAC1 A.Rowe WLGC1 A.Thompson WREC1 A.Cody WREC2 G.Candy |
17 | M Snr 1X 25 entrants |
AKLC1 L.Shannon AKLC2 J.MacDonald AKLC3 L.Beatt AWGC1 T.Monaghan AWGC2 L.Stanford AWGC3 L.Watts HAMC1 T.Pearce HKIC1 E.Gruythuysen HKIC2 C.Stephenson HWBC1 F.Ritchie HWBC2 J.Blokker NSHC1 H.Verdonk NSHC2 L.Jordan NSHC3 L.Graf SJHM1 F.Hamill STAC1 L.Birch B.Hogan L.Hanna WELC1 O.Fahey WESC1 J.Leota-B... WKOC1 J.Clayton... WRAC1 S.Krappe WRAC2 J.Gasson WRAC3 W.Johnston WRAC4 D.Crick |
18 | W Prm 2- 9 entrants |
RNZX1 K.Williams RNZX2 J.Gowler RNZX3 E.Dyke RNZX4 D.Waddy RNZX5 E.Macfarlane RNZX6 K.Bevan RPCA1 C.Spence RPCW1 G.Holland RPCW4 R.Leigh |
19 | M Prm 2- 14 entrants |
B.de Gouw RNZX1 M.Brake RNZX2 M.MacDonald RNZX3 I.Seymour RNZX4 P.Wilson RNZX5 S.Jones RNZX6 A.Allen RPCA1 L.Kirwan RPCA2 J.Ready RPCW1 F.Watson RPCW2 W.Thompson WKOC1 M.O'Leary WKOC2 M.McLaughlin WKOC3 J.Engelke |
20 | B U17 8+ 12 entrants |
AGSB1 J.Woods AGSB2 B.Welch AKLC11 B.Chamberlain BGMX1 S.Banfield HAMB1 S.Cairns KGCA1 L.Pearce NSHC11 G.Severin SGSX1 I.Mesimeris SKEC1 M.Getty SPCC1 J.Harcourt SPTW1 B.Brown WLCO1 F.Barker |
21 | G U17 4X+ 28 entrants |
AKLC51 B.Hamilton BUNC1 G.Weston BUN*2 J.Wake CAMC21 M.Baker CAMC22 A.Clink COMC1 F.Billingham GISC1 P.Naske GLDW1 C.Diprose HAMC1 M.Anglesey HAMC11 R.Dickey KGCA1 N.Campbell MACL1 L.Taylor MERC1 D.Benny NSHC21 T.Andrew PORC1 E.Sheffie... PORC2 E.Neal QMAR1 M.van der... QMAR2 S.Hargreaves SPCC1 B.McDonald TGAC1 M.Wells WANC1 J.Maybery WANC2 K.Potaka-... WELC1 G.Hagen C.Fenwick WENT1 A.Carstairs WESC31 A.Alizadeh WLGC1 U.Crabtree WLGC2 L.Cameron |
22 | B U15 8X+ 13 entrants |
AGSB1 V.Nair AGSB2 O.Magnusson AKLC11 T.Dufty AKLC12 T.Gerber CAMB1 R.Beere CAMC21 T.Cresswell HAMB1 T.Merrilees HAMB2 C.Miln R.Whiu NSHC11 L.Durbin SPCC1 H.Kennedy WESC31 B.Campbell WLCO1 J.McGuinness |
23 | M Clb 2- 13 entrants |
AGSB1 K.Paddy AKLC1 T.Brian HWBC1 F.Lawson NSHC1 A.Ford NSHC2 A.Castelltort NSHC11 M.Wong PETC1 C.Coyne WELC1 M.Newton WELC2 S.O'Connor WESC1 S.McHugh WHAC1 B.Olifiers WKOC1 R.Stanfor... WKOC2 I.West |
24 | G U15 4+ 14 entrants |
AKLC21 I.Welch AKLC22 H.Stockman AKLC51 H.Nelson HAMC1 S.Wilson HAMC11 S.Kane HAMC12 N.Jacob ONSL1 E.Hammond QMAR1 F.Bygraves WESC1 G.Malloy WESC2 E.Newsome WKOC1 E.Lobb K.Wallace H.Dawbin L.Chapman... |
25 | W Clb 4+ 11 entrants |
AKLC1 A.Sherman BCCX1 E.Trigg MERC1 R.Henry NSHC1 F.Layburn PETC1 S.McLean PETC2 L.Reiher QMAR1 P.Tholen WELC1 E.de Ruiter WESC1 R.Bremner WESC2 C.Steele WESC11 O.Wrigley |
26 | B U18 4X+ 19 entrants |
BGMX1 B.Morgan BUNC1 T.Dexter CAMB1 C.Aveyard GISC1 J.Kelly GLDW1 M.Brenton... GLDW2 I.Petrich HAMB1 C.Calver NSHC11 M.Archer SGSX1 B.Gayst SJHM1 S.Fulton SPTW1 E.Wildash... STAC1 R.Meighan TAWC1 M.Towers TGSC1 E.Williams WESC21 J.Barrack WESC22 D.Arnerich WESC23 D.Baron WLCO1 G.Egerton WTMC1 L.Strode-... |
27 | W Snr 1X 13 entrants |
CLIC1 T.Wyatt A.Peters COMC1 T.Richmond NSHC1 H.Gray NSHC2 P.Kellow STAC1 B.Fischer TGAC1 C.Ryan TGAC2 G.Hannen UQBC1 E.Newell WELC1 S.Wootton WESC1 M.Ashby WRAC1 N.Monk WREC1 K.Smith |
28 | G U18 2- 23 entrants |
AKLC21 J.Schellekens AKLC22 S.Bell AKLC23 J.Mabey AKLC31 Z.Mercer AKLC32 N.Kirke BUNC1 T.Venz HAMC11 K.Missen HAMC12 S.Cooper HAMG1 E.Mouncher HWBC1 L.Stewart MACL1 C.Harley ONSL1 B.Gauld QMAR1 L.Singer QMAR2 Z.Morriso... STAC1 N.Dixon WANC1 P.Collier WELC1 J.Jackson WELC2 K.Chadwick WESC11 G.Walsh WESC12 S.Robinson WKOC1 J.Horrigan WKOC2 T.Knight WLGC1 S.McKeogh |
29 | M Int 8+ 7 entrants |
AKLC11 T.Lloyd HWBC1 M.Duncan NSHC11 A.Brotherson NSHC12 A.Lambert ONSL1 M.Cunningham ONS*2 F.Bailey TGAC1 A.Bernard |
30 | B U16 4+ 17 entrants |
AGSB1 H.Lee AKLC51 C.Oakes AWGC1 J.Turner CAMC21 B.Williams HAMB1 T.Smith NSHC11 L.Bawden NSHC12 A.Lambert ONSL1 S.MacKiewicz SGSX1 R.Toomey SPCC1 J.Harcourt SPCC2 J.Marsh STAC1 R.Farrell STAC2 O.Scott TGSC1 H.Toxopeus WESC31 C.MacGill... WLCO1 E.Vatselias T.Knight |
31 | W Int 4X+ 26 entrants |
A.Smillie CAMC1 J.Evans COMC1 A.Lessing GISC1 P.Jones HKIC1 M.Reader HKIC2 S.Broadbent HWBC1 H.Lawson MERC1 C.van Rijs PETC1 Z.Kung PICC1 E.Cochrane ROTC1 G.Fischer SKEC1 S.Mackie STAC1 L.Travis TGAC1 J.Bonthuys TGAC2 G.Hutchinson WELC1 A.Rogers WELC2 G.Hagen WELC3 C.Fenwick WHAC1 A.Samson WKOC1 A.Hiemstra WLGC1 R.Brett E.Devonshire E.Devonshire A.Thompson WREC1 M.Harold WTMC1 M.Lamdin |
32 | W Nov 4X+ 50 entrants |
AKLC31 I.Foley AKLC32 J.Wang AKLC33 S.Brawn AKLC51 O.Coomes BPCC1 P.Dalton CAMC1 M.Ormsby CAMC21 A.Davidson GLDW1 M.Taylor-... HAMC11 K.Perano HAMG1 R.Watts HAMG2 L.King HKIC1 T.van der... HWBC1 A.Tuck HWBC2 A.Woodbur... HWBC3 S.Taylor MACL1 A.Collins MERC1 C.Foote MERC2 K.van Rijs NSHC1 H.Watson NSHC2 M.Lockyer NSHC21 A.Lampp ONSL1 A.Lennard QMAR1 O.Wood QMAR2 G.Barnett ROTC1 A.Clarke SKEC1 R.Bird SPCC1 A.McClennan SPCC2 J.Scatchard STAC1 A.Mercier STAC2 T.Te Moananui STAC3 A.Johnston STAC4 J.Davidson STAC5 I.Mathiasen STAC6 G.Lambie TGAC1 S.Laban-T... TGSC1 E.Dalimor... UNWC1 E.Buening WANC1 B.Oleary WELC1 P.Favel WELC2 G.Wala WELC3 N.Lally WELC4 O.Woods WESC11 G.Watson WESC12 M.Hunter WHAC1 B.Palsson WLGC1 N.Casey WLGC2 J.Sutherland L.Beliveau WREC1 C.Thornton WREC2 G.Limmer |
33 | G U16 8+ 11 entrants |
AKLC21 E.Hamilton AKLC31 C.Dryden CAMC21 M.Baker CLIC1 I.Stewart NSHC21 H.Marshman NSHC22 A.Holmes STAC1 M.Brown TGSC1 E.Taylor WESC11 J.O'Connell WESC31 R.Burge WKOC1 R.West |
34 | B U17 2X 43 entrants |
AKLC51 C.Hayward AWGC1 J.Manville BGMX1 H.Roberts BGMX2 C.Catt CAMC21 A.Barrio ... CAMC22 S.Minett CLIC1 J.Graystone COMC1 N.Lang COMC2 A.Percy GISC1 S.Dewancker GISC2 B.Blakeman HAMB1 S.Foley HAMB2 E.Coxhead HAMC1 J.Collie HWBC1 L.Halpin HWBC2 J.Porima KGCA1 T.Ogg KGCA2 C.Abel MACL1 R.Gass MACL2 H.Musson NSHC11 J.Redmond NSHC12 M.Hancock ONSL1 J.Clark PETC1 C.Coyne PORC1 B.Paynter M.Weinstein ROTC1 B.Hedges ROTC2 E.Cameron SGSX1 M.Campbell SGSX2 M.Collier SPTW1 L.Mansfield H.Campbell STAC2 R.Meighan TGAC1 G.Wilson TGSC1 J.Davey TPOC1 M.Stokes WESC21 D.Baron WESC31 M.O'Donoghue WESC32 C.Nicholson WLCO1 K.Paxton WLCO2 S.McGovern WLCO3 M.Short H.Burley |
35 | G U17 1X 38 entrants |
AKLC51 E.McIntosh AKLC52 B.Hamilton AWGC1 K.Fleming BPCC1 R.Ahearn BUNC1 A.Wake CAMB1 J.Markgraaff CAMC21 T.Oldham CLIC1 A.Peters CLIC2 E.Taylor T.Richmond COMC2 F.Billingham HAMC1 A.Fonua-H... HAMC11 B.Pitchford HAMG1 D.Read HKIC1 E.Gordon HKIC2 M.Reader HWBC1 M.Parker HWBC2 E.Downey KGCA1 N.Campbell KGCA2 T.Jackson MACL1 C.Harley MERC1 E.Henry MERC2 M.Grey NSHC22 T.Andrew ONSL1 B.Gauld R.Smart PETC1 A.Smith PORC1 E.Neal QMAR1 M.Nicol SPCC1 B.McDonald TGAC1 D.Neilson TGSC1 S.Langis TGSC2 A.Ward WANC1 B.Foley WENT1 N.Gregory WESC31 E.Mitchell C.Revell WREC1 H.Nichols |
36 | W Prm 1X 24 entrants |
RNZX1 E.Twigg RNZX2 B.Francis RNZX3 O.Loe RNZX4 H.Osborne RNZX5 S.Voss RNZX6 J.Kiddle RNZX7 Z.McBride RNZX8 S.MacKenzie RNZX9 R.Tew RNZX10 K.Goodger RNZX11 G.Nugent-... RNZX12 A.Rowe RPCA1 S.Egnot-J... RPCA2 S.Billingham RPCW1 K.Lush RPCW2 S.Clayton... RPCW3 H.Mills RPCW4 N.Hearn RPCW5 K.Parker RPCW6 R.Leigh RPCW7 A.Mills A.Mills RPCW8 K.Haines WESC1 A.Robson |
37 | M Prm 1X 18 entrants |
HAMC1 T.Pearce RNZX1 M.Drysdale RNZX2 R.Manson RNZX3 J.Storey RNZX4 C.Harris RNZX5 M.Dunham RNZX6 T.Murray RPCA1 C.Stockley RPCA2 M.Waters RPCW1 T.McLaren... RPCW2 F.Watson RPCW3 J.Wright RPCW4 J.Scott RPCW5 B.Kirsop RPCW6 S.Hope RPCW7 W.Thompson WKOC1 K.Manson WRAC1 D.Crick |
38 | G U15 8X+ 11 entrants |
AKLC31 G.Allan CAMB1 C.Cook CAMB2 L.Eastwood GLDW1 Z.Bews-Hair SKEC1 A.Beeche STAC1 A.Johnston TGSC1 A.Stuart WELC1 P.Favel WESC31 X.Werder WHAC1 S.Sisson WLGC1 J.Sutherland |
39 | B U15 8+ 10 entrants |
AGSB1 B.Welch AGSB2 D.Morton AKLC11 T.Dufty AKLC12 T.Ahloo HAMB1 J.Syme HAMB2 J.Wickers NSHC11 J.Driver ONSL1 L.Williams SPCC1 H.Kennedy WESC31 N.Wood |
40 | B U18 4+ 14 entrants |
AGSB1 A.Jantke AKLC11 A.Clark BGMX1 H.Kirkham GISC1 C.Wright HAMB1 B.Ellis HAMB2 J.Cameron HAMB3 J.Gordon NSHC11 M.Archer NSHC12 G.Severin SKEC1 H.Joyce S.Daly SPTW1 F.Spencer SSAX1 J.Kalantar TGAC1 L.Harris |
41 | M Nov 8+ 15 entrants |
AGSB1 A.Stevens AKLC11 T.Ahloo CLIC1 P.Hearn-P... HAMB1 C.Miln HAMB2 M.Moloney HAMC1 C.Dawson HWBC1 F.Downing KGCA1 C.Finlayson MERC1 R.Dodds NSHC11 J.Driver ONSL1 O.Mackiewicz PET*1 W.Dee SKEC1 T.Hywood SPCC1 H.Te Ua WESC31 S.Cooper |
42 | M Int 4X+ 24 entrants |
AKLC1 J.Schischka AKLC11 B.Chamberlain AKLC12 T.Lloyd BPCC1 J.Grimmer CAMC1 A.Berkers COMC1 F.Foster GISC1 I.Kururangi GLDW1 M.Grace GLDW2 J.Milmine HAMC1 J.O'Connor KGCA1 C.Ellis-W... KGCA2 S.Power KGCA3 B.McGillivray MACL1 G.Lewis MERC1 B.Morrison NSHC11 B.Broatch ONSL1 Z.Woods PORC1 J.Bear SJHM1 M.McCarthny SJHM2 J.Birdling TGAC1 A.Bernard TGSC1 H.Toxopeus WLCO1 T.White WTMC1 C.Ellison |
43 | G U18 4+ 13 entrants |
AKLC21 J.Breen AKLC22 S.Smith AKLC31 J.Ireland AKLC32 Z.Mercer BCCX1 E.Trigg CAMC21 E.Butcher GISC1 P.Naske GLDW1 K.Brown NSHC21 O.Anderson SKEC1 A.Peebles WESC11 A.Patten WKOC1 M.Coventry WKOC2 G.Jefferis |
44 | W Snr 2- 12 entrants |
AKLC1 L.Green AKLC2 A.Murphy AKLC21 S.Smith AKLC22 R.Sabris CAMC1 K.Verwey NSHC1 O.Hay WELC1 T.Bates WELC2 G.McConch... WESC1 K.Luton WKOC1 S.Baker-Burns WRAC1 N.Monk WRAC2 M.Robinson |
45 | G U16 4X+ 33 entrants |
AKLC31 L.Pettit AKLC32 H.Law AKLC51 A.Smillie AWGC1 G.Ross CAMB1 J.Markgraaff CAMC21 N.Dickie CLIC1 S.Hodson GISC1 K.Cairns GLDW1 S.Strang HAMC1 P.Smyth HAMG1 E.Purves HKIC1 S.Broadbent MACL1 S.Chamberlain MACL2 E.Marchl MERC1 C.van Rijs NSHC21 S.Lean NSHC22 M.Couch QMAR1 M.Hrstich SKEC1 H.Morgan SPCC1 A.Gudgeon TGAC1 P.Hughes TGAC2 M.Finlayson TGSC1 E.Taylor TPOC1 N.Riedel WELC1 E.Whitfield WELC2 C.Thomson WENT1 C.Osborne WESC11 B.Smillie WESC12 T.Lennox WKOC1 R.West WLGC1 E.Devonshire A.Thompson WLGC2 A.Thompson |
46 | M Clb 4X- 21 entrants |
AKLC1 R.Doak AKLC2 A.Berthier AKLC11 M.King-Fa... CAMC1 T.Fraser L.Neilson COMC1 A.van der... COMC2 J.Foster GISC1 L.Jenkins HAMC1 T.Hughes HWBC1 R.Mulinder HWBC2 F.Lawson NSHC1 C.Clark NSHC2 A.Castelltort PETC1 C.Coyne SPTW1 J.Cassidy SSAX1 O.Crookes UNWC1 N.Tichbon WELC1 L.Earley WESC1 S.McHugh WKOC1 M.Cateley WTMC1 L.Strode-... |
47 | B U16 2X 34 entrants |
AGSB1 C.Alston AGSB2 W.Morton B.Turner C.Smith AKLC51 C.Dower AKLC52 K.Brown AWGC1 J.Turner M.Sturdee BPCC1 L.Grimmer BUNC1 T.Reynolds CAMC21 C.Davison CAMC22 J.Scragg GISC1 M.Johansen HWBC1 C.Rowland KGCA1 J.Mitchell KGCA2 J.Trusler MACL1 H.Matthews MERC1 J.Henry MERC2 D.McGuigan ONSL1 J.Butel ONSL2 D.Gorrie SGSX1 A.Wenzel SGSX2 J.Hervir SPTW1 J.Cassidy STAC1 C.Watson STAC2 D.Elliot TAWC1 S.Shaw WESC21 L.O'Malley WESC22 T.Garcia ... WESC31 J.Milham WLCO1 W.Scott WLCO2 S.Hickey WREC1 J.Himiona WREC2 C.Wiegersma |
48 | W Nov 8+ 26 entrants |
AKLC21 S.Green AKLC22 I.Welch AKLC31 S.Phillimore AKLC32 C.Scragg AKLC51 O.Coomes CAMB1 A.Reeve CLIC1 I.Stewart GLDW1 M.Taylor-... HAMC11 M.Stephens T.Millar A.Karipa HWBC1 C.Rowland MERC1 C.Foote NSHC1 M.Lockyer NSHC21 G.Shotter NSHC22 G.Smith QMAR1 G.Barnett SKEC1 A.Beeche SPCC1 A.McClennan STAC1 J.Davidson WESC11 C.Davidson M.Hunter WESC31 X.Werder WKOC1 A.Peoples WKOC2 H.Jonkers WLGC1 L.Chapman... |
49 | W Clb 2X 34 entrants |
BPCC1 L.Hindley BPCC2 S.Filipo BUNC1 T.Venz BUNC2 G.Weston CAMB1 G.Balsom CAMC1 A.Puddle COMC1 T.Richmond COMC2 R.Powley HAMC1 A.Fonua-H... HAMC2 A.Taituha MERC1 Z.Turton MERC2 D.Benny NSHC1 M.Farquhar E.Broomfield T.Te Moananui QMAR1 I.Pennington QMAR2 P.Tholen ROTC1 T.Fookes M.Dobbe STAC1 R.McElroy TGAC1 N.Deittert TGAC2 E.Averill UNWC1 L.Stormont WELC1 M.Taylor WESC1 K.Crawfor... WESC2 C.Steele WESC11 T.Williams WESC12 C.Murphy WKOC1 K.McCann WKOC2 C.Chatwin WLGC1 N.Holdsworth WLGC2 A.Taggart WRAC1 P.Wenlock WREC1 L.Newman |
50 | G U18 1X 25 entrants |
AWGC1 M.Manville AWGC2 K.Fleming CAMC1 H.Dale CLIC1 T.Cox COMC1 S.Waddell GISC1 P.Gibson HAMC1 I.Vrensen HAMC11 L.Goodwin HAMG1 E.Gordon HAMG2 E.Mouncher HKIC1 B.Morrison HWBC1 A.Wright MACL1 H.MacDonald NSHC21 N.Bunyan NSHC22 S.Leadley ONSL1 L.Dunshea B.McDonald TGAC1 K.Brown TGAC2 C.Ryan TGSC1 E.Grant TGSC2 A.Hood TPOC1 K.Donald WANC1 R.Hawley-Wedd WELC1 C.McAree WESC11 G.Walsh |
51 | B U18 1X 32 entrants |
A.Clark AKLC12 M.King-Fa... BGMX1 H.Cory BUNC1 T.Dexter CAMB1 A.Methven CLIC1 L.Neilson COMC1 C.McNally GLDW1 T.Mallinson GLDW2 J.Jessiman HKIC1 T.Leonard HKIC2 S.Broadbent HWBC1 R.Bull HWBC2 J.Cooper MACL1 M.Botha MACL2 H.Ibbotson ONSL1 L.Dudley SJHM1 R.Ngapo SJHM2 S.Fulton SPTW1 A.Magasiva J.Rixontaylor STAC1 C.Staplet... TAWC1 G.Poolman TGAC1 C.Tutbury TGAC2 C.Read TGSC1 E.Williams WANC1 B.Hogan WANC2 L.Hanna WESC21 N.Kumarich WESC22 J.Barrack WESC31 C.Nicholson WESC32 V.Kok WRAC1 E.Rose |
52 | W Int 1X 26 entrants |
CAMC1 J.Evans CAMC2 J.Mackie CLIC1 K.Reade COMC1 S.Eden COMC2 A.Lessing GISC1 P.Rogers L.Scholefield HAMC1 J.Wilson HAMC11 E.Tickelpenny HKIC1 A.Reader HKIC2 O.Adams HWBC1 A.McMillan HWBC99 G.Foulsham NSHC1 O.Cuffe A.Abery PICC1 J.Neil STAC1 J.Riddell STAC2 N.Olivecrona TGAC1 J.Hampton TPOC1 A.Donald WANC1 B.Foley WHAC1 T.Cox WHAC2 A.Samson WKOC1 A.Hiemstra WKOC2 E.Haman WREC1 M.Harold |
53 | G U15 2X 31 entrants |
AKLC31 I.Fletcher BPCC1 R.Church BUNC1 J.Wake CAMC21 A.Davidson CLIC1 R.Brouwers CLIC2 J.Zwart COMC1 P.Twiselton GISC1 P.Jones GLDW1 T.McLaren GLDW2 C.Woods HAMC1 S.Wilson HWBC99 ??? MACL1 A.Collins MACL2 L.Knipe MERC1 A.Klatt MERC2 M.Prowse ONSL1 E.Hammond ROTC1 M.Light STAC1 A.Mercier TGAC1 J.Brangwynne TGAC2 N.Turner TGSC1 D.Butcher TGSC2 A.Knowles WELC1 B.Janes WESC31 R.Burge WHAC1 C.Paulsen WHAC2 S.Sisson WLGC1 I.Revell WREC1 C.Hawthorne WREC2 B.Bateman WTMC1 E.Ellison |
54 | M Int 1X 30 entrants |
AKLC11 K.Just T.Lloyd K.Just BPCC1 C.Clement BPCC2 J.Cleary BUNC1 J.Black CAMC1 G.Sheehan CAMC2 J.Wilson GLDW1 R.Einhar R.Claridge C.Page C.Lang R.Grant KGCA1 T.McGuinness MERC1 B.Morrison MERC2 E.McRobbie NSHC11 Y.Hsu PETC1 D.Hanley PORC1 C.Thiele PORC2 O.Hurst STAC1 G.Williams UNWC1 C.Daignault WELC1 J.Daly WESC31 V.Kok WHAC1 G.Watt WKOC1 I.Balemi WLCO1 J.Smith WLCO2 G.Egerton WREC1 D.Paget WREC2 R.Smith |
55 | W Snr 2X 11 entrants |
CAMC1 K.Verwey CLIC1 T.Wyatt NSHC1 C.Bray STAC1 B.Fischer TGAC1 G.Hannen WELC1 M.Lindsay WESC1 A.Robson WKOC1 I.Eliadis... WKOC2 B.Murphy WREC1 L.Schoeneborn WREC2 S.White |
56 | M Snr 4- 12 entrants |
AKLC1 H.Newbury-Lee AWGC1 J.Thomson CAMC1 P.Griffin O.Ruston HWBC1 J.Lorkin NSHC1 B.Erdmann NSHC2 T.Barrell WELC1 H.Kelly-Smith WESC1 M.Winter WKOC1 J.Engelke WKOC2 H.Wills WKOC3 B.Elliott |
57 | M Prm 4- 6 entrants |
RNZX1 M.MacDonald RNZX2 P.Wilson RNZX3 M.Brake RPCA1 M.Waters RPCW1 W.Thompson WKOC1 M.O'Leary |
58 | B U15 4X+ 39 entrants |
AGSB1 M.Liggins AGSB2 F.Hawkesby AKLC11 J.Curtin AKLC51 P.Cornea BPC*1 E.Ogle CAMB1 L.Imrie CAMC21 T.Cresswell CAMC22 A.Hazlett CLIC1 L.Brock GISC1 B.Candy GLDW1 H.Nevell GLDW2 M.Fitton-... HAMB1 T.Merrilees HAMB2 J.Wickers HAMB3 T.Urbancic HAMB4 B.King HAMC1 R.Forbes-... HKIC1 L.Dowty HKIC2 A.Foster KGCA1 R.Whiu KGCA2 C.Ogilvie KGCA3 M.Acland MACL1 M.Burt NSHC11 A.Logan NSHC12 M.Friend SJHM1 D.Singh SKEC1 T.Hywood SPTW1 B.Brown STAC1 J.Singer TGSC1 N.Khan WENT1 B.Carrigan H.Williams WESC21 L.Shennan WESC31 N.Bryan WESC32 Z.Young WHAC1 S.Snow WLCO1 T.White WLCO2 A.Stewart WLCO3 J.Cook |
59 | G U17 8+ 8 entrants |
AKLC21 S.Smith AKLC31 J.Ireland CAMC21 M.Baker NSHC21 C.Rawlings PETC1 L.Reiher PORC1 E.Sheffie... WESC11 T.Williams WLGC1 L.Cameron |
60 | W Prm 4- 4 entrants |
RNZX1 K.Williams RNZX2 E.Dyke RNZX3 J.Gowler RPCW1 G.Watson |
61 | B U17 4+ 17 entrants |
AGSB1 C.Johnson AKLC51 C.Hayward AKLC52 R.Scott HAM*1 J.Cameron HAMB2 S.Cairns KGCA1 L.Pearce KGCA2 C.Abel NSHC11 G.Severin NSHC12 M.Monk ONSL1 J.Clark SKEC1 M.Getty SKEC2 H.Huang SPCC1 T.Matthews SPCC2 L.Yetsenga R.Meighan TGAC1 G.Wilson TGSC1 C.Bacchus |
62 | M Nov 4+ 23 entrants |
AGSB1 S.Broadhurst AGSB2 A.Stevens AKLC11 T.Ahloo AKLC51 T.Lu CLIC1 J.Keech GISC1 J.Kelly HAMB1 C.Rickard HAMB2 C.Kaua HAMC1 C.Dawson HWBC1 F.Downing HWBC2 S.Bright MERC1 D.van Leeuwen MERC2 T.Johnston NSHC1 F.Scott PETC1 W.Dee SPCC1 H.Te Ua M.White S.Zhou SPTW1 R.Rapira-... UNWC1 T.Perkins... WELC1 D.Hallam-... WESC1 G.Walker WKOC1 R.Nix |
63 | M Clb 4+ 14 entrants |
A.Bolton GISC1 A.Hyland HWBC1 H.Windhager HWBC2 R.Mulinder NSHC1 C.Jarvis NSHC2 O.Andrew NSHC11 J.Redmond SKEC1 E.Goodger SSAX1 O.Crookes D.Elliot WELC1 M.Newton WESC1 H.Williams WESC2 J.Barrack WKOC1 M.Cranefield |
64 | G U16 4+ 14 entrants |
AKLC31 C.Barclay AWGC1 G.Ross CAMB1 I.Oxenham GLDW1 S.Strang HAMC1 A.McRobie HAMG1 A.Duncan I.Smith QMAR1 B.Martin STAC1 E.Campbell WESC11 J.O'Connell WESC12 T.Lennox WESC31 S.O'Loughlin WKOC1 R.West WKOC2 K.Lovegro... |
65 | W Clb 2- 14 entrants |
AKLC1 A.Sherman AKLC21 S.Setoga AKLC22 R.Sabris AKLC23 B.Jolly BUNC1 E.Pressle... COMC1 K.Hamilton R.Henry NSHC1 D.Forsythe PETC1 S.McLean TGAC1 A.Taylor WELC1 J.Cordier WELC2 J.Williams R.Bremner WKOC1 S.Holten |
66 | W Nov 4+ 33 entrants |
AKLC21 S.Green AKLC22 L.Batt AKLC51 O.Coomes CLIC1 I.Stewart HAMC11 M.Stephens HAMC12 N.Jacob HAMC13 R.Abbott HWBC1 C.Rowland HWBC2 E.Gerber HWBC3 B.Lee MERC1 C.Foote MERC2 K.Carter NSHC1 L.Emmitt NSHC21 G.Shotter NSHC22 G.Smith NSHC23 E.Dykgraaf ONSL1 A.Redgrave QMAR1 G.Barnett QMAR2 A.Aliprantis SKEC1 R.Smith SPCC1 I.Knowling SPCC2 B.Wright STAC1 L.Crocker STAC2 A.Mercier STAC3 J.Hodgkinson UNWC1 E.Buening WELC1 O.Woods WESC1 B.Whiu WESC11 K.Wilson D.Murray WESC31 E.Graves WKOC1 H.Dawbin WLGC1 L.Chapman... |
67 | B U16 8+ 14 entrants |
AGSB1 D.Rutherf... AGSB2 J.Williams AKLC11 B.Chamberlain M.Sturdee CAMC21 B.Williams HAMB1 T.Smith KGCA1 H.Caughey KGCA2 C.Ellis-W... NSHC11 A.Brotherson NSHC12 J.Lean ONSL1 M.Smart ONSL2 S.Cooper C.Jackson WESC31 T.Brown |
68 | W Int 8+ 5 entrants |
CAMC1 K.Dale TGAC1 J.Brangwynne WELC1 C.Weterings WLGC1 A.Cook WTMC1 I.Anderson |
69 | G U18 4X+ 15 entrants |
CAMB1 P.Benge CAMC21 H.Williams GISC1 E.Mirko HKIC1 M.Morrison HWBC1 E.Lawson NSHC21 O.Swann QMAR1 P.Tholen SKEC1 A.Peebles TGAC1 B.Poutawera TGSC1 S.Langis TPOC1 K.Donald WANC1 C.McKinlay WESC11 L.Page WLGC1 N.Holdsworth WLGC2 C.Revell |
70 | W Snr 4- 6 entrants |
AKLC1 L.Green NSHC1 O.Hay WELC1 T.Bates WESC1 O.Couillault WKOC1 S.Baker-Burns WRAC1 M.Robinson |
71 | M Snr 2X 19 entrants |
AKLC1 A.King AKLC2 W.Singleton AKLC3 T.Duffett AWGC1 L.Stanford HKIC1 E.Gruythuysen HWBC1 F.Ritchie NSHC1 L.Graf NSHC2 A.Alipiev L.Birch TGAC1 E.Janissen TGAC2 A.Annear WELC1 O.Fahey WELC2 L.McArthur WESC1 J.Leota-B... WESC2 J.Homer-P... WKOC1 M.Tamoaieta WKOC2 H.Shepherd WRAC1 S.Krappe WRAC2 D.Crick |
72 | B U18 2X 30 entrants |
AGSB1 A.Jantke BGMX1 Z.Crawley BGMX2 J.Tiver BUNC1 T.Dexter CAMB1 C.Aveyard CLIC1 L.Neilson COMC1 A.Percy GISC1 D.Levy GLDW1 A.Painter GLDW2 T.Mallinson HAMB1 C.Calver L.Craven HAMC1 L.O'Carroll HAMC2 M.Paul HKIC1 T.Leonard MACL1 M.Botha NSHC11 R.Faaumu ONSL1 M.Cunningham PORC1 B.Paynter SPTW1 E.Wildash... STAC1 G.Williams TAWC1 M.Towers TGAC1 C.Read TGSC1 J.Davey TGSC2 S.Alderson WANC1 B.Hogan WESC21 H.Fitzpatrick WESC22 N.Kumarich WLCO1 G.Egerton L.Dance |
73 | G U15 8+ 12 entrants |
AKLC21 S.Green AKLC22 I.Welch AKLC31 M.Farac AKLC32 L.Kidd AKLC51 H.Nelson HAMG1 A.Karipa NSHC21 J.Jamieson WESC11 K.Wrigley WESC31 X.Werder WKOC1 A.Peoples WKOC2 H.Dawbin WLGC1 M.Paxton |
74 | M Prm 2X 7 entrants |
RNZX1 C.Harris RNZX2 J.Parry RNZX3 N.Flannery RNZX4 I.Grainger RPCA1 C.Stockley S.Hope RPCW2 J.Scott |
75 | M Int 2X 35 entrants |
AKLC1 A.Berthier AKLC11 F.Usal B.Turner BPCC1 J.Grimmer BPCC2 T.Jury CAMC1 D.Swain CAMC2 P.Fraser CAMC21 J.Daley COMC1 N.Lang GISC1 B.Blakeman GLDW1 L.Jessiman GLDW2 J.Parish C.Lang HWBC1 R.Grant HWBC2 J.Lee KGCA1 W.Olde KGCA2 C.Barfoot MERC1 J.Henry MERC2 C.Preston NSHC1 C.Booth PORC1 J.Bear PORC2 C.Thiele SPTW1 F.Bailey TGAC1 M.McGrath B.McLelland TGSC1 S.Ness TGSC2 J.Vukovich TPOC1 M.Stokes WELC1 J.Daly WESC21 L.O'Malley WESC31 V.Kok WHAC1 F.Palsson WLCO1 S.Paviour... WREC1 D.Paget WTMC1 C.Ellison |
76 | W Prm 2X 10 entrants |
RNZX1 O.Loe RNZX2 J.Kiddle RNZX3 S.MacKenzie RNZX4 A.Rowe RNZX5 K.Goodger RPCA1 S.Egnot-J... RPCW1 S.Clayton... RPCW2 K.Lush RPCW3 A.Mills RPCW4 N.Hearn |
77 | B U15 4+ 17 entrants |
AGSB1 J.Ashby AGSB2 T.Battin B.Fletcher GISC1 B.Candy GLDW1 L.Hulbert HAMB1 C.Miln HAMB2 L.Silva NSHC11 J.Williams NSHC12 L.Durbin SKEC1 T.Hywood SPCC1 H.Kennedy SPCC2 S.Zhou SPTW1 H.Johnston STAC1 J.Singer TGSC1 J.Austin WENT1 B.Carrigan WESC31 N.Wood |
78 | M Clb 1X 27 entrants |
AKLC1 A.King AKLC2 H.Boisvert M.King-Fa... BUNC1 J.Black CAMB1 A.Methven CAMC1 D.Webb COMC1 J.Foster HAMC1 T.Hughes HWBC1 J.Wallace NSHC1 K.Gildenhuys NSHC2 C.Ford PETC1 L.Aitchison SJHM1 S.Fulton SSAX1 O.Crookes SSAX2 A.Lyne STAC1 L.Birch C.Staplet... TGAC1 C.Read UNWC1 N.Tichbon UNWC2 T.Connor UQBC1 D.Vandas WELC1 M.Newton J.Morris WESC21 J.Ross WHAC1 B.Olifiers WHAC2 I.Jensen WRAC1 E.Rose |
79 | W Clb 1X 35 entrants |
AWGC1 M.Manville BPCC1 M.Perry BPCC2 L.Hindley CLIC1 T.Cox COMC1 K.Hamilton COMC2 A.Maddock GISC1 V.Anderson HAMC1 B.Bodie HAMC2 I.Vrensen A.Wright MERC1 R.Henry MERC2 T.Isileli... NSHC1 E.Broomfield R.Meihana NSHC21 O.Anderson NSHC22 D.Thorpe ROTC1 T.Fookes ROTC2 E.Fookes STAC1 R.McElroy TGAC1 K.Brown TGAC2 L.Shields UNWC1 L.Stormont UQBC1 E.Newell WELC1 M.Taylor J.Williams WESC1 R.Bremner WESC2 H.Chaafe WESC11 A.Patten WESC12 S.Robinson WKOC1 C.Chatwin WKOC2 K.McCann WLGC1 A.Fahey WLGC2 H.Miller WRAC1 M.Gurr WRAC2 P.Wenlock |
80 | W Int 8X+ 11 entrants |
BPCC1 S.Filipo HAMC1 R.Dickey MERC1 A.Klatt QMAR1 B.Martin SKEC1 S.Mackie STAC1 A.Hudson TGAC1 G.Gash WELC1 G.Hagen WELC2 N.Murfitt WESC31 R.Andre WLGC1 D.Griffiths |
81 | M Int 8X+ 6 entrants |
GLDW1 M.Brenton... KGCA1 B.McGillivray NSHC11 J.Wahlmann TGAC1 A.Bernard H.Burley WLCO2 W.Scott |
82 | G U16 2X 43 entrants |
AKLC31 C.Tam AKLC32 H.Law K.Perano AWGC1 G.Ross AWGC2 K.Dunn BPCC1 M.Glaholm CAMB1 H.Rickit CAMC21 C.Pamment CAMC22 N.Dickie COMC1 S.Eden COMC2 D.Travers GISC1 K.Cairns GISC2 S.Gerrard GLDW1 S.Strang GLDW2 I.Hughes HAMC1 M.Armit HAMC2 M.Birdling HAMG1 E.Parker HKIC1 M.Morrison HKIC2 H.MacKay MACL1 Z.Henderson MACL2 E.Marchl MACL3 S.Chamberlain NSHC21 S.Lean ONSL1 R.Holden ROTC1 A.Clarke SPCC1 A.Gudgeon C.Bagley STAC1 S.Dyne STAC2 Y.Kesry TGAC1 M.Shanks TGSC1 E.Taylor TGSC2 I.Foster TPOC1 M.Bowler TPOC2 A.Donald WELC1 C.Thurston WENT1 C.Osborne F.Herbison WESC1 G.Burrows WESC11 S.McDermott T.Lennox R.Brett WREC2 L.Borrie |
83 | W Prm 4X- 1 entrant |
RPCA1 C.Spence |
84 | W Snr 4X- 6 entrants |
NSHC1 H.Gray STAC1 L.Travis WELC1 A.Macquarrie WKOC1 A.Stefanovski WRAC1 M.Robinson WREC1 L.Schoeneborn |
85 | M Prm 4X- 3 entrants |
RNZX1 J.Parry RPCA1 C.Stockley RPCW1 J.Scott |
86 | G U17 2X 42 entrants |
AKLC31 G.Richardson AKLC51 B.Hamilton BPCC1 S.Murphy BUNC1 A.Heaps BUNC2 A.Wake CAMC1 K.Dale CAMC2 C.O'Donohoe CAMC21 M.Brown CLIC1 E.Crowley CLIC2 A.Peters GISC1 H.Veitch GLDW1 C.Diprose GLDW2 K.Rickard HAMC11 K.Missen HAMC12 S.Cooper HAMG1 E.Mouncher HKIC1 M.Reader KGCA1 T.Jackson MACL1 L.Taylor MACL2 J.Gunn MERC1 E.Henry MERC2 G.van Staden ONSL1 B.Gauld M.Tuffin PICC1 A.Gordon-... PORC1 E.Sheffie... PORC2 Z.McInnes QMAR1 M.van der... QMAR2 S.Hargreaves ROTC1 G.Fischer SPCC1 B.McDonald E.Ruske TGAC1 J.Hampton TPOC1 Z.Hanford WANC1 N.Tumango WELC1 C.Chadwick WENT1 A.Carstairs WESC11 O.Wrigley R.Hunter WESC31 L.Flatt WESC32 A.Alizadeh WREC1 L.Newman |
87 | B U17 4X+ 22 entrants |
AKLC11 T.Clingin AKLC51 C.Hayward AKLC52 R.Scott AWGC1 J.Manville BGMX1 H.Roberts CAMC21 A.Barrio ... CAMC22 J.Daley GISC1 S.Dewancker HAMB1 E.Coxhead HAMC1 R.Forbes-... MACL1 H.Musson NSHC11 J.Redmond NSHC12 M.Harding ONSL1 Z.Woods ROTC1 B.Hedges SJHM1 D.Squire TGAC1 A.Bruning WESC1 L.O'Malley WESC21 D.Arnerich WESC31 M.O'Donoghue WLCO1 H.Burley WLCO2 F.Barker |
88 | M Snr 4X- 11 entrants |
AKLC1 L.Shannon AKLC2 M.Duffett AWGC1 L.Watts HWBC1 R.Bull NSHC1 L.Graf NSHC2 A.Alipiev WELC1 H.Kelly-Smith WESC1 J.Leota-B... WKOC1 J.Clayton... WRAC1 J.Gasson WTMC1 L.Strode-... |
89 | M Int 4+ 11 entrants |
AKLC11 T.Dufty T.Dufty O.Leach B.Chamberlain GISC1 J.Kelly KGCA1 T.McGuinness MERC1 J.Morrison NSHC11 L.Bawden M.Weinstein TGSC1 H.Toxopeus WESC31 C.MacGill... |
90 | M Clb 8+ 6 entrants |
AKLC11 X.Smidt HWBC1 H.Windhager NSHC1 C.Jarvis E.Goodger SSAX1 H.Collins WESC1 M.Winter |
91 | W Clb 8+ 12 entrants |
AKLC21 S.Smith BUN*1 E.Pressle... HAMC1 A.Fonua-H... HWBC1 K.Stewart NSHC1 T.Andrew NSHC21 M.Couch PETC1 L.Reiher TGAC1 A.Taylor WELC1 C.Weterings WLGC1 A.Cook WLGC2 N.Holdsworth WTMC1 I.Anderson |
92 | B U16 1X 31 entrants |
AGSB1 W.Mackintosh AGSB2 T.Spencer T.Lloyd BPCC1 T.Jury BPCC2 J.Perkins BUNC1 D.Mortimer BUNC2 T.Reynolds CAMB1 L.Shepherd COMC1 J.Kearns COMC2 A.van der... HAMC1 D.McRobie R.Claridge HWBC1 B.Stubbs KGCA1 S.Power J.Mitchell MACL1 J.Sharp MACL2 H.Matthews NSHC11 B.Broatch ONSL1 S.MacKiewicz ONSL2 D.Dolan PORC1 R.Connoll... PORC2 J.Bear STAC1 L.Tuffery TAWC1 S.Shaw TGSC1 M.Hessling WESC21 T.Garcia ... WESC31 T.Brown WREC1 J.Himiona WREC2 R.Smith WREC3 C.Wiegersma WREC4 F.Olsen |
93 | W Opn 8+ 5 entrants |
AKLC1 A.Murphy NSHC1 O.Hay WELC1 T.Bates WESC1 T.Williams WKOC1 S.Baker-Burns |
94 | M Opn 8+ 6 entrants |
AKL*1 L.Shannon CAM*1 C.Tutbury NSHC1 S.Shotter WELC1 O.Fahey WKOC1 H.Wills WKOC2 J.Engelke |
95 | G U18 8+ 7 entrants |
AKLC21 J.Breen AKLC31 N.Kirke AKLC32 C.Barclay NSHC21 O.Anderson NSHC22 H.Marshman WANC1 C.McKinlay WKOC1 G.Jefferis |
96 | B U18 8+ 14 entrants |
AGSB1 C.Johnson AGSB2 B.Welch BGMX1 H.Kirkham HAMB1 B.Ellis NSHC11 M.Archer NSHC12 M.Monk NSHC13 A.Brotherson SGSX1 S.Merriman SGSX2 I.Mesimeris SKEC1 M.Getty SSAX1 T.Odell SSAX2 H.Collins TGAC1 J.Bailey-... TGSC1 O.Ng |
97 | M U22 Prm 1X 4 entrants |
WRAC1 R.Krappe WRAC2 D.Crick WRAC3 J.Gasson WRAC4 E.Rose |
98 | W U22 Prm 1X 2 entrants |
T.Wyatt NSHC1 H.Gray |
Scratched crews. Any grey crossed-out crew (e.g. CLIC1
T.Wyatt) was scratched pre-regatta, after entries closed.
Social