You might also be interested in results held from other times this regatta was run: 2024 (#3), 2023 (#1), 2023 (#3), 2022 (#1), 2022 (#23), 2022 (#3), 2021 (#3), 2020 (#1), 2020 (#3), 2019 (#3), 2019 (#2), 2018 (#1), 2018 (#2), 2017 (#1), 2017 (#3), 2017 (#2), 2016 (#1), 2016 (#3), 2016 (#2), 2015 (#1), 2015 (#3), 2015 (#2), 2014 (#1), 2014 (#3), 2014 (#2), 2013 (#1), 2013 (#3), 2013 (#2), 2012 (#1), 2012 (#3), 2012 (#2), 2011 (#1), 2011 (#3), 2011 (#2), 2010 (#1), 2010 (#3), 2010 (#2), 2009 (#1), 2009 (#3), 2009 (#2), 2008 (#1), 2008 (#3), 2008 (#2), 2007 (#1).
Results: Christmas Regatta
These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and clubs shown.
The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
Coached by: David Neuhaus
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
GISC
Coached by: Luke Jenkins
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WESC
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Michael Hasselbach
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Giacomo Thomas
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
Coached by: Luke Jenkins
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
CAMB
Coached by: Giacomo Thomas
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
Coached by: Jane Detwiler
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Jason Theobald
Boat: Kio
|
|||
Entity
BGMX
BGMX
non-NZ |
Crew
#2
BGMX
Coached by: Chipper Colvin
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#2
ONSL
Coached by: Jason Theobald
Boat: Rona
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Ella Pudney
Boat: Bruce
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Megan Glenn
|
|||
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SJHM
Coached by: Rafe Stanford Meisl
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
Coached by: Bruce Jones
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
Coached by: David Neuhaus
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
Coached by: Bruce Jones
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#3
WLCO
Coached by: Sean Durkin
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#2
GLDW
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#32
WESC
Coached by: Alice Denyer
|
|||
Entity
BGMX
BGMX
non-NZ |
Crew
#1
BGMX
Coached by: Chipper Colvin
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Ted Phelps & Marcus Grimmer
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
Coached by: Luke Jenkins
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Michael Hasselbach
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Jason Theobald
Boat: Kio
|
|||
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SJHM
Coached by: Rafe Stanford Meisl
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Marc Paynter
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#22
WESC
Coached by: Samuel Jackson & Giacomo Galano
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#22
CAMC
Coached by: Megan Glenn
|
|||
Entity
TPOC
TPOC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TPOC
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
CAMB
Coached by: Giacomo Thomas
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#2
ONSL
Coached by: Jason Theobald
Boat: Rona
|
|||
Entity
BGMX
BGMX
non-NZ |
Crew
#2
BGMX
Coached by: Chipper Colvin
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLCO
Coached by: Sean Durkin
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#51
AKLC
Coached by: Leigh Brown & Tim Nelson
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Philippa Baker-Hogan
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
Coached by: Alice Denyer
|
|||
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington |
Crew
#2
SPTW
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili
Boat: Weka
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WESC
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Giacomo Thomas
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
Coached by: Jane Detwiler
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Herb Stevenson & Paul Clinton
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PORC
Coached by: Marc Paynter
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
Coached by: Sean Durkin
|
|||
Entity
TPOC
TPOC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
TPOC
|
Heat 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
GISC
Coached by: Luke Jenkins
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Megan Glenn
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Ella Pudney
Boat: Bruce
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
CLIC
Coached by: Philippa Baker-Hogan
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Liam Avery & David Carr-Smith
Boat: Hudson
|
|||
Entity
BGMX
BGMX
non-NZ |
Crew
#3
BGMX
Coached by: Chipper Colvin
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#12
NSHC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Gary Robertson
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Jaime Maybery (stroke), Holly Lennox, Alyana du Fresne, Margy Hazelhurst + Bella Stevenson-Watt (cox)
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Kit Croxford
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
NSHC
Hollie Marshman (stroke), Scarlett Kerse, Sofia Greenhalgh, Abigail Clements + Mackenzie Harvey (cox)
Boat: unnamed Lazslo
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#12
HAMC
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Tony Burns, Jarod Fleming
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Caspar Hammond & Emma Napper
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Peter Craig
|
|||
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#2
QMAR
Coached by: Roy Pickard
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Hooper Kelly-Smith & Oliver Fahey
Boat: Mahina
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: Gary Robertson
|
|||
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#1
QMAR
Mila van der Wilt (stroke), Georgia Thirkell, Erinn Aspell, Sophie Hargreaves + Savannah Watson (cox)
Coached by: Roy Pickard
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
AKLC
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
Coached by: Alice Denyer
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Anthony Berkers
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#11
HAMC
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Tony Burns, Jarod Fleming
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PORC
Emma Sheffield-Cranstoun (stroke), Tyla Le Prou, Maia McLennan, Sylvie Tulloch Gray + Elliot Neill (cox)
Coached by: Peter Craig
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Michele Munro
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Anna Delong
Boat: Robin Harrington
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Tracey Gardiner & David Hanley
Boat: Camilla
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Michael Smyth
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
TGAC
Coached by: Andrew Ede
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Chris Williams
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Craig Bocock
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: David Littlejohn
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Gabrielle Peach
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Catherine Duffin
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
Coached by: Sandy Stuart
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Joe O'Neill
Boat: Matiu
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
CAMC
Coached by: Sandy Stuart
|
|||
Entity
TAWC
TAWC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
TAWC
Coached by: Allen Loomb & Wayne Asplin
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
WESC
Coached by: Savannah Barrack & Caspar Hammond
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
Coached by: Graham Watt & Franz Madstritch
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Tracey Gardiner & David Hanley
Boat: Camilla
|
|||
Entity
TAWC
TAWC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
TAWC
Coached by: Allen Loomb & Wayne Asplin
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Catherine Duffin
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
GISC
Coached by: Lewis Green & Alex Hyland
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Philippa Baker-Hogan & Gus Berghan
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
HKIC
|
|||
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#1
QMAR
Coached by: Kea Ward
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Anna Delong
Boat: Robin Harrington
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
Coached by: Sandy Stuart
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
WESC
Coached by: Savannah Barrack & Caspar Hammond
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Bradyn Watson
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Steve Finlayson & Olivia Ashby
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Liam Avery & David Carr-Smith
Boat: Eclipse
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Paul Smart & Brent Dunshea
Boat: Ngatoto
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
WHAC
Coached by: Graham Watt & Franz Madstritch
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Michael Smyth
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Chris Williams
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Joe O'Neill
Boat: Matiu
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
NSHC
Coached by: Anna Delong
Boat: Te Wop
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#11
HAMC
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Tony Burns, Jarod Fleming
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Ally Bennett
Boat: St Marys
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MACL
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
Coached by: Alex Hyland
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Craig Bocock
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Gabrielle Peach
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
Coached by: Graham Watt & Franz Madstritch
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Hooper Kelly-Smith & Oliver Fahey
Boat: Atawhai
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WREC
Coached by: Chris Williams
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#51
AKLC
Coached by: Leigh Brown & Tim Nelson
|
|||
Entity
PICC
PICC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
PICC
Coached by: Nick Tonkn
|
|||
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WENT
Coached by: Joel Hicks & Kevin Herbison
|
Heat 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
TGAC
Coached by: Andrew Ede
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: David Littlejohn
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
CAMC
Coached by: Sandy Stuart
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Leanne Henry
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#12
WESC
Coached by: Savannah Barrack & Caspar Hammond
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb & Matt Lawson
|
|||
Entity
UNWC
UNWC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
UNWC
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Chris Brake
Boat: Akoranga
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
Coached by: Sam Whitburn
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
HAMC
Coached by: Blair Currie
|
|||
Entity
UNWC
UNWC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
UNWC
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Mike Trautvetter & Matt Mannington
|
|||
Entity
TAWC
TAWC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
TAWC
Coached by: Duncan Grant
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Philippa Baker-Hogan & Gus Berghan
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Spencer Nichols
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
Coached by: Louise Beaumont & Roger Watts
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Scott Pink, Sean Birdling
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WESC
Coached by: Cameron Patten & Dom Drury
|
|||
Entity
UNWC
UNWC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
UNWC
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Ted Phelps & Gerry Carver
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Ian McKinnon
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Tayla Cook & Penny Wallis
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TAWC
TAWC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
TAWC
Coached by: Duncan Grant
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Scott Pink, Sean Birdling
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WESC
Coached by: Cameron Patten & Dom Drury
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLCO
Coached by: Mackenzie Horwood-Verstappen
|
|||
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington |
Crew
#2
SPTW
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili
Boat: Tupuola
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
GISC
Coached by: Peter Simmons
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Brendan Cullum & Caitlyn Wardell
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Chris Brake
Boat: Akoranga
|
|||
Entity
UNWC
UNWC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
UNWC
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
Coached by: Louise Beaumont & Roger Watts
|
|||
Entity
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTMC
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Fiona Harris & Kevin Stevenson
Boat: Raewyn
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
COMC
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#51
AKLC
Coached by: Brenna Baker & Max Calvert
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Mike Trautvetter & Matt Mannington
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Ian McKinnon
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Tayla Cook & Penny Wallis
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: David Littlejohn
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
|||
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SPTW
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili
Boat: Tui
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
Coached by: Sam Whitburn
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Spencer Nichols
|
|||
Entity
UNWC
UNWC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
UNWC
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Mike Trautvetter & Matt Mannington
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
CLIC
Coached by: Philippa Baker-Hogan & Gus Berghan
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: David Littlejohn
|
Heat 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
HAMC
Coached by: Blair Currie
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Philippa Baker-Hogan & Gus Berghan
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Ted Phelps & Gerry Carver
|
|||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
Coached by: Hannah Bailey
|
|||
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SJHM
Coached by: Rafe Stanford Meisl
|
|||
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WENT
Coached by: Joel Hicks & Kevin Herbison
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#3
WKOC
Coached by: David Littlejohn
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
NSHC
Coached by: Patrick Davenport
Boat: Mark Meredith
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: David Littlejohn
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Patrick Davenport
Boat: The Raptor
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
NSHC
Coached by: Patrick Davenport
Boat: Aotea
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Simon Aubrey
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: David Littlejohn
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
NSHC
Coached by: Patrick Davenport
Boat: Mark Meredith
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
NSHC
Coached by: Patrick Davenport
Boat: Aotea
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Simon Aubrey
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
Coached by: Louise Beaumont & Roger Watts
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
Boat: Boom Rock
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Dave Rodger
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#3
WKOC
Coached by: David Littlejohn
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Patrick Davenport
Boat: The Raptor
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: David Littlejohn
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Chris Brake
Boat: Lady Jane
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Fiona Harris
Boat: Camilla
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
NSHC
Coached by: Chris Brake
Boat: Kawau
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#32
AKLC
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Kit Croxford
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Chris Williams
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Scott Pink, Sean Birdling
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
Coached by: Louise Beaumont & Roger Watts
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
UNWC
UNWC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
UNWC
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
|
|||
Entity
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTMC
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
STAC
Coached by: Liam Avery & David Carr-Smith
Boat: Andrew Crosland
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
AKLC
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Craig Bocock & Maxine Drabble
|
|||
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#1
QMAR
Coached by: Hayley Cornelius
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#32
AKLC
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
STAC
Coached by: Liam Avery & David Carr-Smith
Boat: Andrew Crosland
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Gabrielle Peach
|
|||
Entity
TPOC
TPOC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TPOC
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Jodi Tong & Andrew Ede
|
|||
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#2
QMAR
Coached by: Hayley Cornelius
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Simon Lack & Michael Harrison
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Chris Brake
Boat: Lady Jane
|
|||
Entity
UNWC
UNWC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
UNWC
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
CLIC
Coached by: Philippa Baker-Hogan & Gus Berghan
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WANC
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Kit Croxford
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Simon Lack & Michael Harrison
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Lloyd Ward
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Fiona Harris
Boat: Camilla
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Chris Williams
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
AKLC
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
Coached by: Murray Kendrew
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
BPCC
Coached by: Craig Bocock & Maxine Drabble
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: David Littlejohn
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Kit Croxford
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
NSHC
Coached by: Chris Brake
Boat: Kawau
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Craig Bocock & Maxine Drabble
|
|||
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#1
QMAR
Coached by: Hayley Cornelius
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WREC
Coached by: Chris Williams
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Philippa Baker-Hogan & Gus Berghan
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
Boat: Mizar
|
Heat 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
Coached by: Louise Beaumont & Roger Watts
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Scott Pink, Sean Birdling
|
|||
Entity
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTMC
|
|||
Entity
UNWC
UNWC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
UNWC
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Rob Holmes
|
|||
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WENT
Coached by: Joel Hicks & Kevin Herbison
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KGCA
|
|||
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SJHM
Coached by: Rafe Stanford Meisl
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
HKIC
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Chris Thorsen
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
Coached by: Graham Watt & Natysha Hubbard
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Doc McDonald & Jock Mackintosh
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
Coached by: Zoe Sabonadiere & Mackenzie Horwood-Verstappen
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
Coached by: Natalie Welch
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Tayla Cook & Penny Wallis
|
|||
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SPTW
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili
Boat: Tupuola
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Jason Theobald
Boat: Moa
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#22
CAMC
Coached by: Steven House
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KGCA
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
HKIC
|
|||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
Coached by: Natalie Welch
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Jason Theobald
Boat: Moa
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Thomas McCan
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
CAMB
Coached by: Tayla Cook & Penny Wallis
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
Coached by: Peter Simmons
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
CLIC
Coached by: Philippa Baker-Hogan & Gus Berghan
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
Coached by: Zoe Sabonadiere & Mackenzie Horwood-Verstappen
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Tayla Cook & Penny Wallis
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#22
CAMC
Coached by: Steven House
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
WHAC
Coached by: Graham Watt & Natysha Hubbard
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
GISC
Coached by: Peter Simmons
|
|||
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WENT
Coached by: Joel Hicks & Kevin Herbison
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WESC
Coached by: Cameron Patten & Dom Drury
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Chris Thorsen
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
Coached by: Graham Watt & Natysha Hubbard
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLCO
Coached by: Zoe Sabonadiere & Caleb Meijer
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Ted Phelps & Gerry Carver
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Philippa Baker-Hogan & Gus Berghan
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
TGSC
Coached by: Thomas McCan
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SJHM
Coached by: Rafe Stanford Meisl
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Doc McDonald & Jock Mackintosh
|
|||
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SPTW
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili
Boat: Tupuola
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
Coached by: Jane Detwiler
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Liam Avery & David Carr-Smith
Boat: Andrew Crosland
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#22
WESC
Coached by: Cameron Patten & Dom Drury
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Caitlyn Wardell & Brendan Cullum
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Katie Halliday & Jessica Hamlin
|
|||
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#1
QMAR
Coached by: Kea
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Chloe Wright (stroke), Jenna Brangwynne, Grace Hutchinson, Sarah Laban-Ten Dam + Zara Brangwynne (cox)
Coached by: Paul Clinton
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
TGSC
Coached by: Katie Halliday & Jessica Hamlin
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#22
NSHC
Boat: Geoff Barnes
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Scott Pink, Sean Birdling
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Brendon Grey
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#5
STAC
Coached by: Ally Bennett
Boat: Tureis
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BPC*
BPC*
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPC*
Composite crew. Coached by: Craig Bocock & Maxine Drabble
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Nick Chamberlain
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLGC
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
|
|||
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMG
Coached by: Graham Smith & Leann Plummer
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Simon Lack & Michael Harrison
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Rachel Gamble-Flint
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Tom Clark
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Chloe Wright (stroke), Jenna Brangwynne, Grace Hutchinson, Sarah Laban-Ten Dam + Zara Brangwynne (cox)
Coached by: Paul Clinton
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLGC
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Tom Clark
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MERC
Kyla van Rijs (stroke), Megan van Leeuwen, Kiana Carter, Emma Hedley + Tayla-Leigh McMiken Wilkinson (cox)
Coached by: Rob Holmes
|
|||
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMG
Coached by: Graham Smith & Leann Plummer
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Philippa Baker-Hogan & Gus Berghan
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
TGSC
Coached by: Katie Halliday & Jessica Hamlin
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
WELC
Coached by: Pedro Figueira
Boat: Karaka
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Katie Halliday & Jessica Hamlin
|
|||
Entity
BPC*
BPC*
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPC*
Composite crew. Coached by: Craig Bocock & Maxine Drabble
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
AKLC
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Bianca Thomas & Ben Kirsop
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#4
STAC
Coached by: Bronte Corke
Boat: Peter Tong
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Pedro Figueira
Boat: Richmond
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
Coached by: Alice Denyer
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
TGSC
Coached by: Katie Halliday & Jessica Hamlin
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Gabrielle Peach
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
STAC
Coached by: Bronte Corke
Boat: Lupus
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
CAMB
Coached by: Bianca Thomas & Ben Kirsop
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#12
WESC
Coached by: Niamh McHugh & Mike Burrell
|
|||
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#2
QMAR
Coached by: Hayley Cornelius
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#1
QMAR
Coached by: Kea
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#22
NSHC
Boat: Geoff Barnes
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Nick Chamberlain
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#51
AKLC
Coached by: Keith Hibberd
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
Coached by: Steve Brine & Natysha Hubbard
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Chris Williams
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Bronte Corke
Boat: Pollux
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Pedro Figueira
Boat: Mahina
|
Heat 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Brendon Grey
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Scott Pink, Sean Birdling
|
|||
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMG
Coached by: Graham Smith & Leann Plummer
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#2
GLDW
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#32
AKLC
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Lloyd Ward
Boat: Polaris
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
WHAC
Coached by: Steve Brine & Natysha Hubbard
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Ellen Hammond (stroke), Allegra Lennard, Nikita Godfrey-Billy, Artemisia Redgrave + Amber Hinkley (cox)
Coached by: Georgia Henderson
Boat: Kahu
|
Heat 6 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#5
STAC
Coached by: Ally Bennett
Boat: Tureis
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Simon Lack & Michael Harrison
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Rachel Gamble-Flint
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
WESC
Coached by: Niamh McHugh & Mike Burrell
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#4
WELC
Coached by: Hooper Kelly-Smith & Oliver Fahey
Boat: Pipitea
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
WLGC
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
Coached by: Chick Hammond & Peter Olifiers
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Tim Zouch
Boat: Waiheke
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
TGAC
Coached by: Herb Stevenson
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: David Littlejohn
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Simon Aubrey
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Ella Pudney
Boat: Camilla
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Liam Avery
Boat: Gemini SLR
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
UNWC
UNWC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
UNWC
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
Coached by: Glenn Ross
|
|||
Entity
SSAX
SSAX
non-NZ |
Crew
#2
SSAX
Coached by: Garry Uebergang
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKLC
Coached by: Dave Rodger
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WESC
Coached by: Samuel Jackson & Giacomo Galano
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
Coached by: Sean Durkin
|
|||
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
SJHM
Coached by: Rafe Stanford Meisl
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKLC
Coached by: Dave Rodger
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WESC
Coached by: Samuel Jackson & Giacomo Galano
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
Boat: Makaro
|
|||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
Coached by: David Neuhaus
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Jason Theobald
Boat: Ngatoto
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: David Littlejohn
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#3
GLDW
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
Coached by: Chick Hammond & Peter Olifiers
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Tim Zouch
Boat: Waiheke
|
|||
Entity
UNWC
UNWC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
UNWC
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
HAMC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Scott Pink, Sean Birdling
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
AKLC
Coached by: Terry Dolan
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
Coached by: Louise Beaumont & Roger Watts
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLCO
Coached by: Sean Durkin
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Simon Aubrey
|
|||
Entity
SSAX
SSAX
non-NZ |
Crew
#2
SSAX
Coached by: Garry Uebergang
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
Coached by: Sean Durkin
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Ian McKinnon
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
CAMC
Coached by: Louise Beaumont & Roger Watts
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#3
WKOC
Coached by: David Littlejohn
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#2
GLDW
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
TGAC
Coached by: Herb Stevenson
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: David Littlejohn
|
|||
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
SJHM
Coached by: Rafe Stanford Meisl
|
|||
Entity
SSAX
SSAX
non-NZ |
Crew
#1
SSAX
Coached by: Garry Uebergang
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Dave Williamson
|
|||
Entity
UNWC
UNWC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
UNWC
|
Heat 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Ella Pudney
Boat: Camilla
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Liam Avery
Boat: Gemini SLR
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
Coached by: Glenn Ross
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Peter Mason & Geoff Perry
|
|||
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SJHM
Coached by: Rafe Stanford Meisl
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
NSHC
Coached by: Tim Zouch
Boat: The Skinny
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BGMX
BGMX
non-NZ |
Crew
#1
BGMX
Coached by: Nick Lloyd
|
|||
Entity
BGMX
BGMX
non-NZ |
Crew
#2
BGMX
Coached by: Nick Lloyd
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
AKLC
Coached by: Terry Dolan
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#12
AKLC
Coached by: Terry Dolan
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMB
|
|||
Entity
BGMX
BGMX
non-NZ |
Crew
#4
BGMX
Coached by: Nick Lloyd
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#12
AKLC
Coached by: Terry Dolan
|
|||
Entity
BGMX
BGMX
non-NZ |
Crew
#4
BGMX
Coached by: Nick Lloyd
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
Coached by: Luke Jenkins
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
Coached by: Sam Waghorn & Sam Cummins
|
|||
Entity
BGMX
BGMX
non-NZ |
Crew
#5
BGMX
Coached by: Chipper Colvin
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BGMX
BGMX
non-NZ |
Crew
#1
BGMX
Coached by: Nick Lloyd
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Kit Croxford
|
|||
Entity
BGMX
BGMX
non-NZ |
Crew
#3
BGMX
Coached by: Nick Lloyd
|
|||
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington |
Crew
#2
SPTW
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili
Boat: Vlado
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Adrian Riepen & Eric Verdonk
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
AKLC
Coached by: Terry Dolan
|
|||
Entity
BGMX
BGMX
non-NZ |
Crew
#2
BGMX
Coached by: Nick Lloyd
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMB
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Doc McDonald & Jock Mackintosh
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KGCA
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Philippa Baker-Hogan & Gus Berghan
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
NSHC
Boat: Wairau
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Craig Bocock
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Anna Delong
Boat: Hauraki
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Duncan By De Ley & Steve Finlayson
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Philippa Baker-Hogan & Gus Berghan
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
NSHC
Boat: Wairau
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Duncan By De Ley & Steve Finlayson
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Philippa Baker-Hogan & Gus Berghan
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
Boat: Birdy
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
NSHC
Coached by: Anna Delong
Boat: Rangitoto
|
|||
Entity
UNWC
UNWC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
UNWC
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
Coached by: Louise Beaumont & Roger Watts
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Craig Bocock
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Anna Delong
Boat: Hauraki
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: David Littlejohn
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WESC
Coached by: Giacomo Galano
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
Coached by: Alex Hyland & Lewis Green
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Nathan Wallace
Boat: Izar
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Pat Peoples
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Tracey Gardiner
Boat: Lyvania
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Joe O'Neill
Boat: Balaena B
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Catherine Duffin
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Joe O'Neill
Boat: Waitaha
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
Coached by: Alice Denyer
|
|||
Entity
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTMC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Pat Peoples
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Tracey Gardiner
Boat: Lyvania
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Joe O'Neill
Boat: Balaena B
|
|||
Entity
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTMC
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#32
WESC
Coached by: Alice Denyer
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb & Matt Lawson
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#22
NSHC
Boat: Skate Millar
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#51
AKLC
Coached by: Leigh Brown & Liam Kitchin
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Catherine Duffin
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Joe O'Neill
Boat: Waitaha
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
Coached by: Alice Denyer
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Bailey Walters & Hannah Pointon
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: Pat Peoples
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
AKLC
Coached by: Paul Westbury
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Ally Bennett
Boat: Tureis
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
Boat: Camilla
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Kit Croxford
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
TGAC
Coached by: Andrew Ede
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
CAMB
Coached by: Michele Munro
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Michele Munro
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Duncan By De Ley
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Anthony Berkers
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
WESC
Coached by: Caspar Hammond & Emma Napper
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#12
WESC
Coached by: Caspar Hammond & Emma Napper
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
Coached by: Jane Detwiler
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
NSHC
Boat: Hauraki
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PORC
Coached by: Peter Craig
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
TGSC
Coached by: Katie Halliday & Mike Tolhurst
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Kit Croxford
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Michele Munro
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Anthony Berkers
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#12
WESC
Coached by: Caspar Hammond & Emma Napper
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Hooper Kelly-Smith & Oliver Fahey
Boat: Atawhai
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Peter Craig
|
|||
Entity
PICC
PICC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
PICC
Coached by: Nick Tonkin & Chris Nally
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
TGAC
Coached by: Andrew Ede
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
WESC
Coached by: Caspar Hammond & Emma Napper
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
TGSC
Coached by: Katie Halliday & Mike Tolhurst
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Brent Dunshea & Paul Smart
Boat: Ngatoto
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Hooper Kelly-Smith & Oliver Fahey
Boat: Kau Point
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
Coached by: Louise Beaumont & Roger Watts
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Duncan By De Ley
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
CAMB
Coached by: Michele Munro
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
Coached by: Jane Detwiler
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
Coached by: Lewis Green
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Glen Reichardt
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Katie Halliday & Mike Tolhurst
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
Boat: Camilla
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
NSHC
Boat: Hauraki
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PORC
Coached by: Peter Craig
|
|||
Entity
TPOC
TPOC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TPOC
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#2
ONSL
Coached by: Paul Smart & Brent Dunshea
Boat: Waipahihi
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Steven House
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
Coached by: Glenn Ross
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
Coached by: Sam Whitburn
|
|||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
Coached by: David Neuhaus
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WESC
Liam O'Malley (stroke), Xavier Simpkins, Vincent Thomas, Teofilo Garcia Hannah + Charlie Russell (cox)
Coached by: Glenn Barwick
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#22
CAMC
Coached by: Chris Thorsen
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Brendan Cullum
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#51
AKLC
Coached by: Leigh Brown & Tim Nelson
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Ted Phelps & Marcus Grimmer
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
|
|||
Entity
AGS*
AGS*
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AGS*
Composite crew. Coached by: Harry Ashby
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Brett Henry
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Scott Pink, Sean Birdling
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Steven House
|
|||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
Coached by: David Neuhaus
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Brendan Cullum
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#51
AKLC
Coached by: Leigh Brown & Tim Nelson
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#12
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Dave Williamson
|
|||
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
SJHM
Coached by: Rafe Stanford Meisl
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
Coached by: Alice Denyer
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
Coached by: Sam Whitburn
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#22
CAMC
Coached by: Chris Thorsen
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
|
|||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AGSB
Coached by: Harry Ashby
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
AWGC
Coached by: Jane Detwiler
|
|||
Entity
SGSX
SGSX
non-NZ |
Crew
#1
SGSX
Robert Toomey (stroke), Andrew Brennan, Finn Brownlow-Zirsen, Gerard Brezniak + Max Boulafoutis (cox)
Coached by: Peter Stroud
|
|||
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SJHM
Coached by: Rafe Stanford Meisl
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Liam Avery
Boat: BlindKiwi
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Scott Pink, Sean Birdling
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Brett Henry
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Liam Avery & David Carr-Smith
Boat: Midnight
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLCO
Coached by: Sam Whitburn
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#12
AKLC
Coached by: Terry Dolan
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
SKEC
Coached by: Rob Ryan & Hamish Mackie
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
Coached by: Glenn Ross
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WESC
Liam O'Malley (stroke), Xavier Simpkins, Vincent Thomas, Teofilo Garcia Hannah + Charlie Russell (cox)
Coached by: Glenn Barwick
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Ted Phelps & Marcus Grimmer
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#2
GLDW
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KGCA
|
|||
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WENT
Coached by: Joel Hicks & Kevin Herbison
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Chris Brake
Boat: Tonia Williams
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLCO
Coached by: Zoe Sabonadiere & Caleb Meijer
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
Coached by: Glenn Ross
|
|||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
Coached by: David Neuhaus
|
|||
Entity
UNWC
UNWC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
UNWC
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Steven House & Chris Thorsen
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMB
Coached by: Glenn Ross
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
HAMC
Coached by: Blair Currie & Alastair Riddle
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Jim Matchett
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
Coached by: Graham Watt & Natysha Hubbard
|
|||
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SJHM
Coached by: Rafe Stanford Meisl
|
|||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AGSB
James Paton (stroke), Jack O'Connor, Jack McDonnell, Forester Christensen + Nicholas Poppelwell (cox)
Coached by: Hannah Bailey
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MERC
Coached by: Jim Matchett
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Scott Pink, Sean Birdling
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WESC
Coached by: Cameron Patten & Dom Drury
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLCO
Coached by: Zoe Sabonadiere & Caleb Meijer
|
|||
Entity
UNWC
UNWC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
UNWC
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
HAMC
Coached by: Blair Currie & Alastair Riddle
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Philippa Baker-Hogan & Gus Berghan
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#51
AKLC
Coached by: Leigh Brown & Brenna Baker
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#3
KGCA
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
AKLC
Coached by: Terry Dolan
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
Coached by: Alice Denyer
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMB
Coached by: Glenn Ross
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MERC
Coached by: Jim Matchett
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Scott Pink, Sean Birdling
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Alexander Shannon (stroke), Hugh Malaghan, Kane Leau-Anderson, Charles Finlayson + Caleb McCallum (cox)
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
Coached by: Zoe Sabonadiere
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Mike Trautvetter & Matt Mannington
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Brendan Cullum & Simon Aubrey
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
Coached by: David Neuhaus
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Jim Matchett
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#3
WLCO
Coached by: Caleb Meijer & Mackenzie Horwood-Verstappen
|
|||
Entity
AKL*
AKL*
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKL*
Composite crew. Coached by: Ian McKinnon
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Tayla Cook & Penny Wallis
|
|||
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SPTW
Hugo Johnston (stroke), Lochie McKeefry, Rehutai Rapira-Davies, Luke Hutchinson + Luc Boeschenstein (cox)
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili
Boat: Mahina
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Liam Avery & David Carr-Smith
Boat: Midnight
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
Coached by: Glenn Ross
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Steven House & Chris Thorsen
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WESC
Coached by: Cameron Patten & Dom Drury
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Rob Ryan & Hamish Mackie
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KGCA
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Hugo Morgan
Boat: Pipitea
|
Heat 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Chris Brake
Boat: Tonia Williams
|
|||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AGSB
James Paton (stroke), Jack O'Connor, Jack McDonnell, Forester Christensen + Nicholas Poppelwell (cox)
Coached by: Hannah Bailey
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
Coached by: Graham Watt & Natysha Hubbard
|
|||
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SJHM
Coached by: Rafe Stanford Meisl
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: David Littlejohn
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Fiona Harris & Kevin Stevenson
Boat: Carbo
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Paul Clinton
|
|||
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMG
Coached by: Georgia Allen & Leann Plummer
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
COMC
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#22
NSHC
Boat: Nicky
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#12
WESC
Coached by: Savannah Barrack & Caspar Hammond
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
Coached by: Jane Detwiler
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
WESC
Coached by: Caspar Hammond & Emma Napper
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Katie Halliday & Mike Tolhurst
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
Coached by: Graham Watt & Franz Madstritch
|
|||
Entity
TPOC
TPOC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TPOC
|
|||
Entity
TPOC
TPOC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
TPOC
|
|||
Entity
PICC
PICC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
PICC
Coached by: Nick Tonkn
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Paul Smart & Brent Dunshea
Boat: Red Rocks
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Chris Williams
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Paul Clinton
|
|||
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMG
Coached by: Georgia Allen & Leann Plummer
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Chris Williams
|
|||
Entity
PICC
PICC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
PICC
Coached by: Nick Tonkn
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Catherine Duffin
|
|||
Entity
TAWC
TAWC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
TAWC
Coached by: Allen Loomb & Wayne Asplin
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Ally Bennett
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
WESC
Coached by: Caspar Hammond & Emma Napper
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Katie Halliday & Mike Tolhurst
|
|||
Entity
TPOC
TPOC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TPOC
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#2
ONSL
Coached by: Brent Dunshea & Paul Smart
Boat: Rona
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
NSHC
Boat: Knowles Family
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#3
MACL
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#22
NSHC
Boat: Nicky
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
Coached by: Jane Detwiler
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Paul Smart & Brent Dunshea
Boat: Red Rocks
|
|||
Entity
TPOC
TPOC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
TPOC
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WREC
Coached by: Chris Williams
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MACL
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
HKIC
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
COMC
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#12
WESC
Coached by: Savannah Barrack & Caspar Hammond
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
Coached by: Graham Watt & Franz Madstritch
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
Coached by: Alex Hyland
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#3
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
WRAC
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
NSHC
Coached by: Patrick Davenport
Boat: Pakihi
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: David Littlejohn
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Dave Williamson
|
|||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#3
WRAC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
|||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#3
WRAC
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKLC
Coached by: Ian McKinnon
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
NSHC
Coached by: Patrick Davenport
Boat: Rotoroa
|
|||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#4
WRAC
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Doc McDonald & Jock Mackintosh
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#3
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: David Littlejohn
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Dave Rodger
|
|||
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SJHM
Coached by: Rafe Stanford Meisl
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Patrick Davenport
Boat: The Own
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
HKIC
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Dave Williamson
|
|||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
WRAC
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
NSHC
Coached by: Patrick Davenport
Boat: Pakihi
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
AKLC
Coached by: Michael Smyth
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Liam Avery
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#1
RNZX
Coached by: Gary Hay
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#6
RNZX
Coached by: Gary Hay
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#5
RNZX
Coached by: Gary Hay
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#4
RNZX
Coached by: Gary Hay
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#3
RNZX
Coached by: Gary Hay
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#2
RNZX
Coached by: Gary Hay
|
|||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#1
RPCA
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#1
RPCW
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#1
RNZX
Coached by: Gary Hay
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#5
RNZX
Coached by: Gary Hay
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#3
RNZX
Coached by: Gary Hay
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#4
RPCW
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#6
RNZX
Coached by: Gary Hay
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#4
RNZX
Coached by: Gary Hay
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#2
RNZX
Coached by: Gary Hay
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#1
RPCW
|
|||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#1
RPCA
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#1
RNZX
Coached by: Gary Roberts
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#6
RNZX
Coached by: Tony O'Connor
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#2
RNZX
Coached by: Tony O'Connor
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#5
RNZX
Coached by: Tony O'Connor
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#3
RNZX
Coached by: Tony O'Connor
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#4
RNZX
Coached by: Tony O'Connor
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#1
RPCW
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#2
RPCW
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#1
RNZX
Coached by: Gary Roberts
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#5
RNZX
Coached by: Tony O'Connor
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#1
RPCW
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#3
RNZX
Coached by: Tony O'Connor
|
|||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#1
RPCA
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: David Littlejohn
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#3
WKOC
Coached by: David Littlejohn
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#2
RNZX
Coached by: Tony O'Connor
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#6
RNZX
Coached by: Tony O'Connor
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#4
RNZX
Coached by: Tony O'Connor
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#2
RPCW
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: David Littlejohn
|
|||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#2
RPCA
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#1
QMAR
Coached by: Roy Pickard
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Brook Walker & William Fahey
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Anthony Berkers
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Jaime Maybery (stroke), Alyana du Fresne, Holly Lennox, Margy Hazelhurst + Bella Stevenson-Watt (cox)
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Kit Croxford
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Andrew Ede
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLGC
Coached by: Brook Walker & William Fahey
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
Coached by: Lewis Green & Alex Hyland
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#51
AKLC
Coached by: Tim Nelson & Liam Kitchin
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
|
|||
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#2
QMAR
Coached by: Roy Pickard
|
|||
Entity
BUNC
BUNC
non-NZ |
Crew
#1
BUNC
Coached by: John Pressler & Berry Brown
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#11
HAMC
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Tony Burns, Jarod Fleming
|
|||
Entity
BUN*
BUN*
non-NZ |
Crew
#2
BUN*
Composite crew. Coached by: John Pressler & Berry Brown
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Scott Pink, Sean Birdling
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Emma Sheffield-Cranstoun (stroke), Tyla Le Prou, Zoe McInnes, Sylvie Tulloch Gray + Genevieve Kunz (cox)
Coached by: Peter Craig
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Felicity Billingham (stroke), Samantha Eden, Caitlin Parker, Danielle Travers + Kairewa Haggie (cox)
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
Coached by: Lewis Green & Alex Hyland
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#51
AKLC
Coached by: Tim Nelson & Liam Kitchin
|
|||
Entity
BUNC
BUNC
non-NZ |
Crew
#2
BUNC
Coached by: John Pressler & Berry Brown
|
|||
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#2
QMAR
Coached by: Roy Pickard
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WANC
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Kit Croxford
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
Coached by: Alice Denyer
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Brook Walker & William Fahey
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Jaime Maybery (stroke), Alyana du Fresne, Holly Lennox, Margy Hazelhurst + Bella Stevenson-Watt (cox)
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Kit Croxford
|
|||
Entity
BUNC
BUNC
non-NZ |
Crew
#1
BUNC
Coached by: John Pressler & Berry Brown
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#11
HAMC
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Tony Burns, Jarod Fleming
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#22
CAMC
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Anthony Berkers
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PORC
Coached by: Peter Craig
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Pedro Figueira
Boat: Sunshine
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Anthony Berkers
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Andrew Ede
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Felicity Billingham (stroke), Samantha Eden, Caitlin Parker, Danielle Travers + Kairewa Haggie (cox)
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Scott Pink, Sean Birdling
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
NSHC
Boat: Geoff Barnes
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Brendon Grey
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#1
QMAR
Coached by: Roy Pickard
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLGC
Coached by: Brook Walker & William Fahey
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Emma Sheffield-Cranstoun (stroke), Tyla Le Prou, Zoe McInnes, Sylvie Tulloch Gray + Genevieve Kunz (cox)
Coached by: Peter Craig
|
|||
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WENT
Coached by: Joel Hicks & Kevin Herbison
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
Coached by: Chick Hammond & Peter Olifiers
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
Boat: Makaro
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Patrick Davenport
Boat: Mark Meredith
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: David Littlejohn
|
|||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
Coached by: David Neuhaus
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Ella Pudney
Boat: Ann-Marie
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: David Littlejohn
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
Boat: Makaro
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: David Littlejohn
|
|||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
Coached by: David Neuhaus
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
NSHC
Coached by: Tim Zouch
Boat: The Raptor
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Jock Mackintosh
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
Coached by: Chick Hammond & Peter Olifiers
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Ella Pudney
Boat: Ann-Marie
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Patrick Davenport
Boat: Mark Meredith
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: David Littlejohn
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
Boat: Matiu
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Ian McKinnon
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#1
QMAR
Coached by: Roy Pickard
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Scott Pink, Sean Birdling
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#51
AKLC
Coached by: Keith Hibberd
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WESC
Coached by: Niamh McHugh & Mike Burrell
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#12
HAMC
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Tony Burns, Jarod Fleming
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#11
HAMC
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Tony Burns, Jarod Fleming
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#22
AKLC
Coached by: Paul Westbury
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
AKLC
Coached by: Paul Westbury
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#51
AKLC
Coached by: Keith Hibberd
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#22
AKLC
Coached by: Paul Westbury
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#11
HAMC
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Tony Burns, Jarod Fleming
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#12
HAMC
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Tony Burns, Jarod Fleming
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Niamh McHugh & Mike Burrell
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#1
QMAR
Coached by: Roy Pickard
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Scott Pink, Sean Birdling
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
AKLC
Coached by: Paul Westbury
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WESC
Coached by: Niamh McHugh & Mike Burrell
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Pat Peoples
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Georgia Henderson
Boat: Kahu
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Anna Delong
Boat: The White-Parsons
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Sydney McLean (stroke), Mia Kilmister, Mackenzie Tuffin, Helena Rivers-Milliken + Olivia Bixley (cox)
Coached by: Andrew Bird
Boat: Martha
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Leanne Henry & Brett Henry
|
|||
Entity
BCCX
BCCX
non-NZ |
Crew
#1
BCCX
Coached by: Ross Henderson
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Michael Smyth
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Joe O'Neill
Boat: Balaena B
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
Boat: Lyvania
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Joe O'Neill
Boat: Balaena B
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Michael Smyth
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Sydney McLean (stroke), Mia Kilmister, Mackenzie Tuffin, Helena Rivers-Milliken + Olivia Bixley (cox)
Coached by: Andrew Bird
Boat: Martha
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
WESC
Coached by: Caspar Hammond & Emma Napper
|
|||
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#1
QMAR
Coached by: Roy Pickard
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Anna Delong
Boat: The White-Parsons
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Leanne Henry & Brett Henry
|
|||
Entity
BCCX
BCCX
non-NZ |
Crew
#1
BCCX
Coached by: Ross Henderson
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
Boat: Lyvania
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WESC
Coached by: Giacomo Galano
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#22
WESC
Coached by: Samuel Jackson & Giacomo Galano
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WESC
Coached by: Samuel Jackson & Giacomo Galano
|
|||
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SPTW
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili
Boat: Waitaha
|
|||
Entity
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTMC
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
Coached by: Glenn Ross
|
|||
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SJHM
Coached by: Rafe Stanford Meisl
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
Coached by: Sam Waghorn & Sam Cummins
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Eric Verdonk
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#22
WESC
Coached by: Samuel Jackson & Giacomo Galano
|
|||
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SPTW
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili
Boat: Waitaha
|
|||
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SJHM
Coached by: Rafe Stanford Meisl
|
|||
Entity
SGSX
SGSX
non-NZ |
Crew
#1
SGSX
Coached by: John Russell
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Ruairi Meighan (stroke), Gabriel Williams, Otis Feasey, Charlie Stapleton Stevens + Adam Raitt (cox)
Coached by: Liam Avery & David Carr-Smith
Boat: Sirius
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
Coached by: Luke Jenkins
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#2
GLDW
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WESC
Coached by: Samuel Jackson & Giacomo Galano
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
Coached by: Sam Waghorn & Sam Cummins
|
|||
Entity
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTMC
|
|||
Entity
BGMX
BGMX
non-NZ |
Crew
#1
BGMX
Coached by: Nick Lloyd
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
TAWC
TAWC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
TAWC
Coached by: Duncan Grant
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
Coached by: Glenn Ross
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Eric Verdonk
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Giacomo Thomas
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#23
WESC
Coached by: Samuel Jackson & Giacomo Galano
|
|||
Entity
BUNC
BUNC
non-NZ |
Crew
#1
BUNC
Coached by: John Pressler & Berry Brown
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
UQBC
UQBC
non-NZ |
Crew
#1
UQBC
Coached by: John Pressler & Berry Brown
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Anna Delong
Boat: Amber Fordham
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Grant Clearwater
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Nathan Wallace
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Duncan By De Ley
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
NSHC
Coached by: Anna Delong
Boat: The Own
|
|||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Grant Clearwater
|
|||
Entity
UQBC
UQBC
non-NZ |
Crew
#1
UQBC
Coached by: John Pressler & Berry Brown
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
NSHC
Coached by: Anna Delong
Boat: The Own
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Joe O'Neill
Boat: Steeple
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
TGAC
Coached by: Duncan By De Ley
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Duncan By De Ley
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Nathan Wallace
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Anna Delong
Boat: Amber Fordham
|
|||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Philippa Baker-Hogan
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
AKLC
Coached by: Paul Westbury
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#12
WESC
Coached by: Caspar Hammond & Emma Napper
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
AKLC
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#12
HAMC
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Tony Burns, Jarod Fleming
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Gary Robertson
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
WESC
Coached by: Caspar Hammond & Emma Napper
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: Gary Robertson
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#23
AKLC
Coached by: Paul Westbury
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Gary Robertson
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#12
WESC
Coached by: Caspar Hammond & Emma Napper
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
AKLC
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#32
AKLC
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#11
HAMC
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Tony Burns, Jarod Fleming
|
|||
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#2
QMAR
Coached by: Roy Pickard
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Brent Dunshea & Paul Smart
Boat: Tui
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Hooper Kelly-Smith & Oliver Fahey
Boat: Moa
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#12
HAMC
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Tony Burns, Jarod Fleming
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#23
AKLC
Coached by: Paul Westbury
|
|||
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMG
Coached by: Georgia Allen & Leann Plummer
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#22
AKLC
Coached by: Paul Westbury
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Brook Walker & William Fahey
|
|||
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#1
QMAR
Coached by: Roy Pickard
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Nathan Wallace
Boat: Maia
|
|||
Entity
BUNC
BUNC
non-NZ |
Crew
#1
BUNC
Coached by: John Pressler & Berry Brown
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
AKLC
Coached by: Paul Westbury
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
WESC
Coached by: Caspar Hammond & Emma Napper
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: Gary Robertson
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Kit Croxford
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Bradyn Watson
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Hooper Kelly-Smith & Oliver Fahey
Boat: Kau Point
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
Coached by: Glenn Ross
|
|||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
Coached by: Jonty Dutoit
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
Cam MacGillivray (stroke), Nicholas Bryan, Dylan Cottingham, Samuel Cooper + Benjamin Campbell (cox)
Coached by: Alice Denyer
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
Coached by: Sean Durkin
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
Coached by: Gordon Trevett
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#51
AKLC
Coached by: Tim Nelson & Max Calvert
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Jason Theobald
Boat: Haumia
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
Coached by: Glenn Ross
|
|||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
Coached by: Jonty Dutoit
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#51
AKLC
Coached by: Tim Nelson & Max Calvert
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Chris Thorsen
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
Coached by: Jane Detwiler
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Liam Avery & David Carr-Smith
Boat: Sirius
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
SPCC
Coached by: Gordon Trevett
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: David Littlejohn
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Caitlin van Rijs (stroke), Amelia Swindells, Genevieve van Staden, Caitlin Cottee + Teah Roberts (cox)
Coached by: Brendon Grey
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
Coached by: Sandy Stuart
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Tracey Gardiner
Boat: Carbo
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Nathan Wallace
Boat: Tureis
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Catherine Duffin
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Steve Finlayson & Jodi Tong
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Caitlin van Rijs (stroke), Amelia Swindells, Genevieve van Staden, Caitlin Cottee + Teah Roberts (cox)
Coached by: Brendon Grey
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Tracey Gardiner
Boat: Carbo
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Nathan Wallace
Boat: Tureis
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
Coached by: Graham Watt & Franz Madstritch
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Amorette Lessing (stroke), Caitlin Parker, Danielle Travers, Samantha Waddell + Kahukura Haggie (cox)
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb & Matt Lawson
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Pedro Figueira
Boat: Sunshine
|
|||
Entity
PICC
PICC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
PICC
Coached by: Nick Tonkin & Chris Nally
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Catherine Duffin
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
Coached by: Sandy Stuart
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Glen Reichardt
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
TGAC
Grace Hutchinson (stroke), Nakeisha Jarvis, Riley Elliott-Lowe, Rumaysa Barnes + Layla Stevens (cox)
Coached by: Olivia Ashby & Steve Finlayson
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
HKIC
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
Coached by: Alex Hyland & Lewis Green
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
WELC
Coached by: Oliver Fahey & Hooper Kelly-Smith
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: David Littlejohn
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Steve Finlayson & Jodi Tong
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Gabrielle Peach
|
|||
Entity
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTMC
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Chris Williams
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Joe O'Neill
Boat: Waitaha
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
AKLC
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Craig Bocock & Maxine Drabble
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
NSHC
Coached by: Chris Brake
Boat: The Kerrs
|
|||
Entity
UNWC
UNWC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
UNWC
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Chris Williams
|
|||
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMG
Coached by: Graham Smith & Leann Plummer
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#11
HAMC
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Tony Burns, Jarod Fleming
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#1
QMAR
Olivia Wood (stroke), Kate McDonald, Scarlett Treadwell, Annabella Aliprantis + Sharon Kennedy (cox)
Coached by: Hayley Cornelius
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Kit Croxford
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Rachel Gamble-Flint
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#3
HWBC
Coached by: Simon Lack & Michael Harrison
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Nick Chamberlain
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Gabrielle Peach
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
SPCC
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WREC
Coached by: Chris Williams
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
UNWC
UNWC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
UNWC
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Nick Chamberlain
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Liam Avery & David Carr-Smith
Boat: Midnight
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Katie Halliday & Jessica Hamlin
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#4
WELC
Coached by: Hooper Kelly-Smith & Oliver Fahey
Boat: Pipitea
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
Coached by: Steve Brine & Natysha Hubbard
|
|||
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMG
Coached by: Graham Smith & Leann Plummer
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Rachel Gamble-Flint
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Simon Lack & Michael Harrison
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Liam Avery & David Carr-Smith
Boat: BlindKiwi
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Caitlin Foote (stroke), Mackenzie Armitage, Anna Leader, Kate Leader + Tayla-Leigh McMiken Wilkinson (cox)
Coached by: Rob Holmes
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#51
AKLC
Coached by: Keith Hibberd
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Georgia Henderson
Boat: Kahu
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMG
Coached by: Graham Smith & Leann Plummer
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
SPCC
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MERC
Coached by: Rob Holmes
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#33
AKLC
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Pedro Figueira
Boat: Richmond
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#5
STAC
Coached by: Lloyd Ward
Boat: Orion
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
NSHC
Boat: Rob Wylie
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
NSHC
Coached by: Chris Brake
Boat: The Kerrs
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Gabrielle Peach
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Milla Taylor-Mangan (stroke), Charlamangne Woods, Zoe Bews-Hair, Aislinn Prest + Gabriella Leyland (cox)
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Pedro Figueira
Boat: Mahina
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#4
STAC
Coached by: Lloyd Ward
Boat: Polaris
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#32
AKLC
|
Heat 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Chris Williams
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#3
HWBC
Coached by: Simon Lack & Michael Harrison
|
|||
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#1
QMAR
Olivia Wood (stroke), Kate McDonald, Scarlett Treadwell, Annabella Aliprantis + Sharon Kennedy (cox)
Coached by: Hayley Cornelius
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Chris Brake
Boat: The White-Parsons
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
STAC
Coached by: Bronte Corke
Boat: Lupus
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLGC
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#12
WESC
Coached by: Niamh McHugh & Mike Burrell
|
Heat 6 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
AKLC
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WREC
Coached by: Chris Williams
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
WESC
Coached by: Niamh McHugh & Mike Burrell
|
|||
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#2
QMAR
Coached by: Hayley Cornelius
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Simon Lack & Michael Harrison
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#6
STAC
Coached by: Bronte Corke
Boat: Pollux
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
WELC
Coached by: Pedro Figueira
Boat: Karaka
|
Heat 7 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Craig Bocock & Maxine Drabble
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#11
HAMC
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Tony Burns, Jarod Fleming
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Kit Croxford
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Sarah Laban-Ten Dam (stroke), Hayley Forlong, Holly Ramsden, Makayla Reynolds + Hannah Ross-Evans (cox)
Coached by: Olivia Ashby & Andrew Ede
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Tom Clark
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
Coached by: Louise Beaumont & Roger Watts
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
Coached by: Luke Jenkins
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Herb Stevenson
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
Coached by: Jane Detwiler
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Liam Avery & David Carr-Smith
Boat: Andrew Crosland
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
Coached by: Glenn Ross
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Philippa Baker-Hogan & Gus Berghan
|
|||
Entity
SGSX
SGSX
non-NZ |
Crew
#2
SGSX
Coached by: Kim Mackney & Allan Phillips
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Marc Paynter
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MACL
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#51
AKLC
Coached by: Leigh Brown & Max Calvert
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#3
WLCO
Coached by: Sean Durkin
|
|||
Entity
SGSX
SGSX
non-NZ |
Crew
#1
SGSX
Coached by: John Russell & Allan Phillips
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Glen Reichardt
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#22
CAMC
Coached by: Megan Glenn
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
Coached by: Jane Detwiler
|
|||
Entity
SGSX
SGSX
non-NZ |
Crew
#1
SGSX
Coached by: John Russell & Allan Phillips
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Ella Pudney
Boat: Camilla
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Dave Williamson
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
Coached by: Sam Waghorn & Sam Cummins
|
|||
Entity
TPOC
TPOC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TPOC
|
|||
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SPTW
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili
Boat: Tupuola
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
Coached by: Luke Jenkins
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
Coached by: Glenn Ross
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Marc Paynter
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#3
WLCO
Coached by: Sean Durkin
|
|||
Entity
BGMX
BGMX
non-NZ |
Crew
#1
BGMX
Coached by: Chipper Colvin
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
COMC
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Megan Glenn
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
Coached by: Alice Denyer
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Liam Avery & David Carr-Smith
Boat: Andrew Crosland
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MACL
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Glen Reichardt
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Dave Williamson
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
BGMX
BGMX
non-NZ |
Crew
#2
BGMX
Coached by: Chipper Colvin
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLCO
Coached by: Sam Waghorn & Sam Cummins
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SGSX
SGSX
non-NZ |
Crew
#2
SGSX
Coached by: Kim Mackney & Allan Phillips
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#22
CAMC
Coached by: Megan Glenn
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KGCA
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#12
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMB
Coached by: Glenn Ross
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
ROTC
Coached by: Glen Reichardt
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WESC
Coached by: Samuel Jackson & Giacomo Galano
|
Heat 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Herb Stevenson
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Philippa Baker-Hogan & Gus Berghan
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#51
AKLC
Coached by: Leigh Brown & Max Calvert
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Jason Theobald
Boat: Waipahihi
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
GISC
Coached by: Luke Jenkins
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#32
WESC
Coached by: Alice Denyer
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Scott Pink, Sean Birdling
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#11
HAMC
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Tony Burns, Jarod Fleming
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Michele Munro
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Leanne Henry & Brett Henry
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MERC
Coached by: Leanne Henry & Brett Henry
|
|||
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#1
QMAR
Coached by: Roy Pickard
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: David Hanley
Boat: Beth
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Scott Pink, Sean Birdling
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Andrew Ede
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Craig Bocock
|
|||
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMG
Coached by: Georgia Allen & Leann Plummer
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
Coached by: Alice Denyer
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
COMC
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Peter Craig
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Philippa Baker-Hogan
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Scott Pink, Sean Birdling
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Peter Craig
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
|
|||
Entity
BUNC
BUNC
non-NZ |
Crew
#1
BUNC
Coached by: John Pressler & Berry Brown
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#51
AKLC
Coached by: Keith Hibberd & Tim Nelson
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
Coached by: Jane Detwiler
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
HKIC
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Michele Munro
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: David Hanley
Boat: Beth
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
COMC
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Anthony Berkers
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#22
NSHC
Boat: Nicky
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
TGSC
Coached by: Mike Tolhurst
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Kit Croxford
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MERC
Coached by: Leanne Henry & Brett Henry
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Philippa Baker-Hogan
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
Coached by: Alice Denyer
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Brent Dunshea & Paul Smart
Boat: Rona
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb
|
|||
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#1
QMAR
Coached by: Roy Pickard
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Leanne Henry & Brett Henry
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Andrew Ede
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#52
AKLC
Coached by: Liam Kitchin & Max Calvert
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KGCA
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
CLIC
Coached by: Philippa Baker-Hogan
|
Heat 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#11
HAMC
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Tony Burns, Jarod Fleming
|
|||
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMG
Coached by: Georgia Allen & Leann Plummer
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Craig Bocock
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Spencer Nichols
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb
|
|||
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WENT
Coached by: Joel Hicks & Kevin Herbison
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Mike Tolhurst
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#2
RNZX
Coached by: James Coote
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#3
RNZX
Coached by: James Coote
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#4
RNZX
Coached by: Gary Roberts
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#7
RNZX
Coached by: James Coote
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#5
RNZX
Coached by: Gary Roberts
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#11
RNZX
Coached by: Gary Roberts
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#6
RNZX
Coached by: James Coote
|
|||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#1
RPCA
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#8
RNZX
Coached by: Gary Roberts
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#10
RNZX
Coached by: Gary Roberts
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#12
RNZX
Coached by: Gary Roberts
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#9
RNZX
Coached by: Gary Roberts
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#4
RPCW
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#1
RPCW
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#2
RPCW
|
|||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#2
RPCA
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#1
RNZX
Coached by: Mike Rodger
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#4
RNZX
Coached by: Gary Roberts
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#7
RNZX
Coached by: James Coote
|
|||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#1
RPCA
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#10
RNZX
Coached by: Gary Roberts
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#2
RPCW
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#5
RPCW
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#8
RPCW
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#2
RNZX
Coached by: James Coote
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#5
RNZX
Coached by: Gary Roberts
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#11
RNZX
Coached by: Gary Roberts
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#8
RNZX
Coached by: Gary Roberts
|
|||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#2
RPCA
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#3
RPCW
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#6
RPCW
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#3
RNZX
Coached by: James Coote
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#6
RNZX
Coached by: James Coote
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#12
RNZX
Coached by: Gary Roberts
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#9
RNZX
Coached by: Gary Roberts
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#4
RPCW
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#1
RPCW
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#7
RPCW
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#2
RNZX
Coached by: Calvin Ferguson & Mark Stallard
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#4
RNZX
Coached by: Calvin Ferguson & Mark Stallard
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#1
RNZX
Coached by: Mike Rodger
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#5
RNZX
Coached by: Calvin Ferguson & Mark Stallard
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#3
RNZX
Coached by: Calvin Ferguson & Mark Stallard
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: David Littlejohn
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#6
RNZX
Coached by: Gary Roberts
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#3
RPCW
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#1
RPCA
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#1
RPCW
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#4
RPCW
|
|||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#2
RPCA
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#2
RPCW
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#6
RPCW
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#7
RPCW
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#4
RNZX
Coached by: Calvin Ferguson & Mark Stallard
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#1
RNZX
Coached by: Mike Rodger
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: David Littlejohn
|
|||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#1
RPCA
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#2
RPCW
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#5
RPCW
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#2
RNZX
Coached by: Calvin Ferguson & Mark Stallard
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#5
RNZX
Coached by: Calvin Ferguson & Mark Stallard
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#3
RPCW
|
|||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#2
RPCA
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#6
RPCW
|
|||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#3
RNZX
Coached by: Calvin Ferguson & Mark Stallard
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#6
RNZX
Coached by: Gary Roberts
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#7
RPCW
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#4
RPCW
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#1
RPCW
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BGMX
BGMX
non-NZ |
Crew
#1
BGMX
Coached by: Nick Lloyd
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
AKLC
Coached by: Terry Dolan
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
Coached by: Glenn Ross
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
HAMB
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#12
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
Coached by: David Neuhaus
|
|||
Entity
SSAX
SSAX
non-NZ |
Crew
#1
SSAX
Coached by: Garry Uebergang
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
Coached by: Glenn Ross
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
HAMB
|
|||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
Coached by: David Neuhaus
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Peter Mason & Geoff Perry
|
|||
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SPTW
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili
Boat: Waitaha
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
Coached by: Luke Jenkins
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BGMX
BGMX
non-NZ |
Crew
#1
BGMX
Coached by: Nick Lloyd
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
AKLC
Coached by: Terry Dolan
|
|||
Entity
SSAX
SSAX
non-NZ |
Crew
#1
SSAX
Coached by: Garry Uebergang
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#12
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMB
Coached by: Glenn Ross
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Herb Stevenson
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
AKLC
Coached by: Terry Dolan
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Adrian Riepen
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Ted Phelps & Marcus Grimmer
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Nick Teare
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
Coached by: Louise Beaumont & Roger Watts
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Brendan Cullum
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Scott Pink, Sean Birdling
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
Coached by: Peter Simmons
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Brendan Cullum
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
Coached by: Louise Beaumont & Roger Watts
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Scott Pink, Sean Birdling
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Gareth Lewis (stroke), Jeandre van Greuning, Daniel Taylor, Elliott Fox + Isobel Robertson-Emmens (cox)
Coached by: Alan Vester
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Ian McKinnon
|
|||
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SJHM
Coached by: Rafe Stanford Meisl
|
|||
Entity
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTMC
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#3
KGCA
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
AKLC
Coached by: Terry Dolan
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Adrian Riepen
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Ted Phelps & Marcus Grimmer
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
Coached by: Sean Durkin
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Jason Theobald
Boat: Ohariu
|
|||
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
SJHM
Coached by: Rafe Stanford Meisl
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Nick Teare
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
Coached by: Peter Simmons
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KGCA
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Brett Henry
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#12
AKLC
Coached by: Terry Dolan
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#2
GLDW
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
AKLC
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
AKLC
Coached by: Paul Westbury
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#32
AKLC
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Gary Robertson
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: Gary Robertson
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
NSHC
Boat: unnamed Lazslo
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
WESC
Coached by: Caspar Hammond & Emma Napper
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#22
AKLC
Coached by: Paul Westbury
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
AKLC
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
AKLC
Coached by: Paul Westbury
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: Gary Robertson
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
NSHC
Boat: unnamed Lazslo
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Anthony Berkers
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
Coached by: Lewis Green
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#32
AKLC
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Gary Robertson
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
WESC
Coached by: Caspar Hammond & Emma Napper
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#22
AKLC
Coached by: Paul Westbury
|
|||
Entity
BCCX
BCCX
non-NZ |
Crew
#1
BCCX
Coached by: Ross Henderson
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Gabrielle Peach
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: David Littlejohn
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Anna Delong
Boat: Robin Harrington
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
Coached by: Louise Beaumont & Norm Charlton
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Michael Smyth
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Joe O'Neill
Boat: Kau Point
|
|||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
WRAC
|
|||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: David Littlejohn
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Joe O'Neill
Boat: Kau Point
|
|||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
AKLC
Coached by: Paul Westbury
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKLC
Coached by: Michael Smyth
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Anna Delong
Boat: Robin Harrington
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
Coached by: Louise Beaumont & Norm Charlton
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Michael Smyth
|
|||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
WRAC
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Joe O'Neill
Boat: Matiu
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#22
AKLC
Coached by: Paul Westbury
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Bailey Walters & Hannah Pointon
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
TGAC
Coached by: Olivia Ashby & Steve Finlayson
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
Coached by: Jane Detwiler
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Catherine Duffin
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Natasha Dickie (stroke), Charlotte Pamment, Alyssa Sherry-Middlemiss, Marie Oaks + Amelia McCarroll (cox)
Coached by: Robin Crooks & Rachel Gamble-Flint
|
|||
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#1
QMAR
Coached by: Kea Ward
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Brendon Grey
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Scott Pink, Sean Birdling
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#32
AKLC
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Jaime Macfie
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
WESC
Coached by: Savannah Barrack & Caspar Hammond
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MACL
Emily Marchl (stroke), Grace McCaffrey, Marieke Rozema, Eve Boermans + Isobel Robertson-Emmens (cox)
|
|||
Entity
TPOC
TPOC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TPOC
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
Coached by: Alex Hyland
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
Coached by: Jane Detwiler
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Natasha Dickie (stroke), Charlotte Pamment, Alyssa Sherry-Middlemiss, Marie Oaks + Amelia McCarroll (cox)
Coached by: Robin Crooks & Rachel Gamble-Flint
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Scott Pink, Sean Birdling
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Jaime Macfie
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#22
NSHC
Boat: Rob Wylie
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Andrew Ede
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#51
AKLC
Coached by: Leigh Brown & Brenna Baker
|
|||
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMG
Coached by: Graham Smith & Leann Plummer
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
TGAC
Coached by: Olivia Ashby & Steve Finlayson
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Catherine Duffin
|
|||
Entity
TPOC
TPOC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TPOC
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MACL
Emily Marchl (stroke), Grace McCaffrey, Marieke Rozema, Eve Boermans + Isobel Robertson-Emmens (cox)
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Gabrielle Peach
|
|||
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WENT
Carys Osborne (stroke), Sophie Herbison, Freya Herbison, Christina Morrison + Toby van der Harst (cox)
Coached by: Joel Hicks & Kevin Herbison
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Hooper Kelly-Smith & Oliver Fahey
Boat: Pipitea
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
AKLC
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Brendon Grey
|
|||
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#1
QMAR
Coached by: Kea Ward
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
WESC
Coached by: Savannah Barrack & Caspar Hammond
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLGC
Coached by: Catherine Duffin
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Katie Halliday & Mike Tolhurst
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Bailey Walters & Hannah Pointon
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#32
AKLC
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
Coached by: Alex Hyland
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#12
WESC
Coached by: Savannah Barrack & Caspar Hammond
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
NSHC
Boat: Geoff Barnes
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Philippa Baker-Hogan & Gus Berghan
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Pedro Figueira
Boat: Mahina
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
Coached by: Alex Hyland
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Ian McKinnon
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Tim Zouch
Boat: Jeremy Jones
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
|
|||
Entity
SSAX
SSAX
non-NZ |
Crew
#1
SSAX
Coached by: Garry Uebergang
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Ella Pudney
Boat: Birdy
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
Coached by: Louise Beaumont & Roger Watts
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Scott Pink, Sean Birdling
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Ian McKinnon
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Scott Pink, Sean Birdling
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
Boat: Mahanga
|
|||
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SPTW
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili
Boat: Hawkins
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Dave Williamson
|
|||
Entity
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTMC
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SSAX
SSAX
non-NZ |
Crew
#1
SSAX
Coached by: Garry Uebergang
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Ella Pudney
Boat: Birdy
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
Coached by: Louise Beaumont & Roger Watts
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: David Littlejohn
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
NSHC
Coached by: Tim Zouch
Boat: Barrie Mabbott
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
COMC
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
AKLC
Coached by: Terry Dolan
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
Coached by: Alex Hyland
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Tim Zouch
Boat: Jeremy Jones
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
|
|||
Entity
UNWC
UNWC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
UNWC
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKLC
Coached by: Ian McKinnon
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Dave Williamson
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Chris Thorsen
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Brett Henry
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#22
CAMC
Coached by: Chris Thorsen
|
|||
Entity
SGSX
SGSX
non-NZ |
Crew
#2
SGSX
Coached by: Kim Mackney & John Russell
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Spencer Nichols
|
|||
Entity
SGSX
SGSX
non-NZ |
Crew
#1
SGSX
Coached by: Allan Phillips
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
Coached by: Sam Whitburn
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#22
WESC
Coached by: Glenn Barwick
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#52
AKLC
Coached by: Leigh Brown & Tim Nelson
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WREC
Coached by: Spencer Nichols
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KGCA
|
|||
Entity
BUNC
BUNC
non-NZ |
Crew
#1
BUNC
Coached by: John Pressler & Berry Brown
|
|||
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SPTW
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili
Boat: Tupuola
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WESC
Coached by: Glenn Barwick
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MERC
Coached by: Brett Henry
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SGSX
SGSX
non-NZ |
Crew
#1
SGSX
Coached by: Allan Phillips
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#22
WESC
Coached by: Glenn Barwick
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WREC
Coached by: Spencer Nichols
|
|||
Entity
BUNC
BUNC
non-NZ |
Crew
#1
BUNC
Coached by: John Pressler & Berry Brown
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLCO
Coached by: Sam Whitburn
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
Coached by: Jane Detwiler
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Jason Theobald
Boat: Ngatoto
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Liam Avery & David Carr-Smith
Boat: Andrew Crosland
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Spencer Nichols
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
Coached by: Sam Whitburn
|
|||
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SPTW
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili
Boat: Tupuola
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WESC
Coached by: Glenn Barwick
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Doc McDonald & Jock Mackintosh
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#2
ONSL
Coached by: Jason Theobald
Boat: Moa
|
|||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AGSB
Coached by: Jonty Dutoit
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Brett Henry
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#22
CAMC
Coached by: Chris Thorsen
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KGCA
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#52
AKLC
Coached by: Leigh Brown & Tim Nelson
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Ted Phelps & Marcus Grimmer
|
|||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
Coached by: Mat Jensen
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
Coached by: Alice Denyer
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
Coached by: Peter Simmons
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Chris Thorsen
|
|||
Entity
SGSX
SGSX
non-NZ |
Crew
#2
SGSX
Coached by: Kim Mackney & John Russell
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MERC
Coached by: Brett Henry
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#51
AKLC
Coached by: Leigh Brown
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Liam Avery & David Carr-Smith
Boat: Eclipse
|
|||
Entity
TAWC
TAWC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
TAWC
Coached by: Duncan Grant
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Brook Walker & William Fahey
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Glen Reichardt
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Craig Bocock
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Scott Pink, Sean Birdling
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
COMC
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
HAMC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Scott Pink, Sean Birdling
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Anna Delong
Boat: Te Wop
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: David Littlejohn
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Michele Munro
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Leanne Henry & Brett Henry
|
|||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
BPCC
Coached by: Craig Bocock
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Pedro Figueira
Boat: Brooklyn
|
|||
Entity
BUNC
BUNC
non-NZ |
Crew
#2
BUNC
Coached by: John Pressler & Berry Brown
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
COMC
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Scott Pink, Sean Birdling
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Pedro Figueira
Boat: Brooklyn
|
|||
Entity
BUNC
BUNC
non-NZ |
Crew
#2
BUNC
Coached by: John Pressler & Berry Brown
|
|||
Entity
UNWC
UNWC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
UNWC
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#12
WESC
Coached by: Caspar Hammond & Emma Napper
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Nathan Wallace
Boat: Maia
|
|||
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#2
QMAR
Coached by: Roy Pickard
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Brook Walker & William Fahey
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
HAMC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Scott Pink, Sean Birdling
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: David Littlejohn
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Michele Munro
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Duncan By De Ley
|
|||
Entity
BUNC
BUNC
non-NZ |
Crew
#1
BUNC
Coached by: John Pressler & Berry Brown
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
Coached by: Sandy Stuart
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WESC
Coached by: Giacomo Galano
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Glen Reichardt
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Anna Delong
Boat: Te Wop
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Leanne Henry & Brett Henry
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
BPCC
Coached by: Craig Bocock
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
TGAC
Coached by: Paul Clinton
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
WESC
Coached by: Caspar Hammond & Emma Napper
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: David Littlejohn
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Spencer Nichols
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Craig Bocock
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
|||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLGC
Coached by: Brook Walker & William Fahey
|
|||
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#1
QMAR
Coached by: Roy Pickard
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MERC
Coached by: Leanne Henry
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#11
HAMC
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Tony Burns, Jarod Fleming
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
WESC
Coached by: Caspar Hammond & Emma Napper
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Philippa Baker-Hogan
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Duncan By De Ley
|
|||
Entity
TPOC
TPOC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TPOC
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Simon Lack
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Kit Croxford
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#22
NSHC
Boat: Knowles Family
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
TGAC
Coached by: Duncan By De Ley
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
WESC
Coached by: Caspar Hammond & Emma Napper
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Simon Lack
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
NSHC
Boat: Nicky
|
|||
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMG
Coached by: Georgia Allen & Leann Plummer
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
Coached by: Jane Detwiler
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
TGSC
Coached by: Mike Tolhurst
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
TGAC
Coached by: Duncan By De Ley
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#11
HAMC
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Tony Burns, Jarod Fleming
|
|||
Entity
TPOC
TPOC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TPOC
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#22
NSHC
Boat: Knowles Family
|
|||
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMG
Coached by: Georgia Allen & Leann Plummer
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Hooper Kelly-Smith & Oliver Fahey
Boat: Steeple
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
AWGC
Coached by: Jane Detwiler
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Brent Dunshea
Boat: Rona
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Philippa Baker-Hogan
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Duncan By De Ley
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Kit Croxford
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
Coached by: Lewis Green
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Mike Tolhurst
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
Coached by: Louise Beaumont & Roger Watts
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Eric Verdonk
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Kit Croxford
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WANC
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Kit Croxford
|
|||
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SPTW
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili
Boat: Steeple
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Simon Aubrey
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Giacomo Thomas
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
TGAC
Coached by: Simon Aubrey
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Liam Avery & David Carr-Smith
Boat: Black Boat
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Dave Williamson
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Philippa Baker-Hogan
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WESC
Coached by: Samuel Jackson & Giacomo Galano
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
HKIC
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Simon Aubrey
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Giacomo Thomas
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Philippa Baker-Hogan
|
|||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
|
|||
Entity
TAWC
TAWC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
TAWC
Coached by: Duncan Grant
|
|||
Entity
BGMX
BGMX
non-NZ |
Crew
#1
BGMX
Coached by: Chipper Colvin
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
Coached by: Alice Denyer
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Eric Verdonk
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WANC
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Kit Croxford
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WESC
Coached by: Samuel Jackson & Giacomo Galano
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Dave Williamson
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Jason Theobald
Boat: Rona
|
|||
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SJHM
Coached by: Rafe Stanford Meisl
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MACL
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Kit Croxford
|
|||
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SPTW
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili
Boat: Steeple
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Dave Williamson
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
HKIC
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#2
GLDW
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#22
WESC
Coached by: Samuel Jackson & Giacomo Galano
|
|||
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
SJHM
Coached by: Rafe Stanford Meisl
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
TGAC
Coached by: Simon Aubrey
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Liam Avery & David Carr-Smith
Boat: Black Boat
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#12
AKLC
Coached by: Terry Dolan
|
|||
Entity
BUNC
BUNC
non-NZ |
Crew
#1
BUNC
Coached by: John Pressler & Berry Brown
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#32
WESC
Coached by: Alice Denyer
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Anna Delong
Boat: Amber Fordham
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: David Littlejohn
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: David Littlejohn
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Andrew Ede
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#11
HAMC
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Tony Burns, Jarod Fleming
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Philippa Baker-Hogan
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
HKIC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Andrew Ede
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: David Littlejohn
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Chris Williams
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Ally Bennett
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
CAMC
Coached by: Louise Beaumont
|
|||
Entity
PICC
PICC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
PICC
Coached by: Nick Tonkn
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Anna Delong
Boat: Amber Fordham
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: David Littlejohn
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#11
HAMC
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Tony Burns, Jarod Fleming
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
COMC
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Ally Bennett
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
Coached by: Sandy Stuart
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
WHAC
Coached by: Graham Watt & Franz Madstritch
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Philippa Baker-Hogan
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
HKIC
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
Coached by: Graham Watt & Franz Madstritch
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Scott Pink, Sean Birdling
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
||||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Kit Croxford
|
|||
Entity
TPOC
TPOC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TPOC
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
Coached by: Alex Hyland
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Katie Halliday & Jessica Hamlin
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
TGSC
Coached by: Katie Halliday & Jessica Hamlin
|
|||
Entity
BUNC
BUNC
non-NZ |
Crew
#1
BUNC
Coached by: John Pressler & Berry Brown
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Catherine Duffin
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Brendon Grey
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Liam Avery & David Carr-Smith
Boat: Eclipse
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Scott Pink, Sean Birdling
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MERC
Coached by: Brendon Grey
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Paul Clinton
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
Coached by: Steve Brine & Natysha Hubbard
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
Coached by: Alice Denyer
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Craig Bocock & Maxine Drabble
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Hooper Kelly-Smith & Oliver Fahey
Boat: Kau Point
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
|
|||
Entity
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTMC
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
AKLC
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Liam Avery & David Carr-Smith
Boat: Eclipse
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MERC
Coached by: Brendon Grey
|
|||
Entity
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTMC
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Hooper Kelly-Smith & Oliver Fahey
Boat: Kau Point
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Tom Clark
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
WHAC
Coached by: Steve Brine & Natysha Hubbard
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Rachel Gamble-Flint & Robin Crooks
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MACL
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Katie Halliday & Jessica Hamlin
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Catherine Duffin
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Paul Clinton
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
Coached by: Steve Brine & Natysha Hubbard
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#2
GLDW
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Philippa Baker-Hogan & Gus Berghan
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
Coached by: Murray Kendrew
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
TGSC
Coached by: Katie Halliday & Jessica Hamlin
|
|||
Entity
BUNC
BUNC
non-NZ |
Crew
#1
BUNC
Coached by: John Pressler & Berry Brown
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Craig Bocock & Maxine Drabble
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WREC
Coached by: Chris Williams
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
TGAC
Coached by: Paul Clinton
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Scott Pink, Sean Birdling
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Brendon Grey
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
Coached by: Alice Denyer
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
AKLC
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Chris Williams
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
CLIC
Coached by: Philippa Baker-Hogan & Gus Berghan
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Georgia Henderson
Boat: Raumati
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BUNC
BUNC
non-NZ |
Crew
#1
BUNC
Coached by: John Pressler & Berry Brown
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
Coached by: Sean Durkin
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
Coached by: Louise Beaumont & Roger Watts
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: David Littlejohn
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Spencer Nichols
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Ted Phelps & Marcus Grimmer
|
|||
Entity
UNWC
UNWC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
UNWC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: David Littlejohn
|
|||
Entity
UNWC
UNWC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
UNWC
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Nick Teare
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
BPCC
Coached by: Ted Phelps & Marcus Grimmer
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MERC
Coached by: Brett Henry
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Liam Avery & David Carr-Smith
Boat: Black Boat
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
Coached by: Louise Beaumont & Roger Watts
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Spencer Nichols
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Ted Phelps & Marcus Grimmer
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLCO
Coached by: Sean Durkin
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
Coached by: Alice Denyer
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Brett Henry
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
AKLC
Coached by: Terry Dolan
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PORC
Coached by: Nick Teare
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BUNC
BUNC
non-NZ |
Crew
#1
BUNC
Coached by: John Pressler & Berry Brown
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
Coached by: Sean Durkin
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
CAMC
Coached by: Louise Beaumont & Roger Watts
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WREC
Coached by: Spencer Nichols
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Hugo Morgan
Boat: Red Rocks
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Duncan By De Ley
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: David Littlejohn
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Grant Clearwater
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: David Littlejohn
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Anna Delong
Boat: Waiheke
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Philippa Baker-Hogan & Gus Berghan
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WREC
Coached by: Grant Clearwater
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Duncan By De Ley
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: David Littlejohn
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Grant Clearwater
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Philippa Baker-Hogan & Gus Berghan
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
Coached by: Louise Beaumont & Norm Charlton
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Nathan Wallace
Boat: St Marys
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: David Littlejohn
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Anna Delong
Boat: Waiheke
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WREC
Coached by: Grant Clearwater
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Joe O'Neill
Boat: Kau Point
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: David Littlejohn
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Patrick Davenport
Boat: Jeremy Jones
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: David Littlejohn
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#3
WKOC
Coached by: David Littlejohn
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
NSHC
Coached by: Patrick Davenport
Boat: Barrie Mabbott
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
Boat: Tarakena
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: David Littlejohn
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: David Littlejohn
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
NSHC
Coached by: Patrick Davenport
Boat: Barrie Mabbott
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Dave Williamson
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
Coached by: Louise Beaumont & Roger Watts
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Patrick Davenport
Boat: Jeremy Jones
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#3
WKOC
Coached by: David Littlejohn
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
Boat: Tarakena
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Michael Smyth
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#3
RNZX
Coached by: Tony O'Connor & Gary Roberts
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#1
RNZX
Coached by: Tony O'Connor
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#2
RNZX
Coached by: Tony O'Connor
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#1
RPCW
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: David Littlejohn
|
|||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#1
RPCA
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
Coached by: Glenn Ross
|
|||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
Coached by: Hannah Bailey
|
|||
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SJHM
Coached by: Rafe Stanford Meisl
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Scott Pink, Sean Birdling
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#22
CAMC
Coached by: Steven House & Chris Thorsen
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
Coached by: Alice Denyer
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMB
Coached by: Glenn Ross
|
|||
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SPTW
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili
Boat: Mahina
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
Coached by: Natysha Hubbard & Graham Watt
|
|||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AGSB
Fletcher Hawkesby (stroke), Finlay Dickens, Eamon O'Carroll, Lincoln Christensen + Dylan McGregor (cox)
Coached by: Harry Ashby
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
Coached by: Zoe Sabonadiere & Mackenzie Horwood-Verstappen
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Thomas McCan
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#3
WLCO
Coached by: Caleb Meijer & Mackenzie Horwood-Verstappen
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
|
|||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AGSB
Fletcher Hawkesby (stroke), Finlay Dickens, Eamon O'Carroll, Lincoln Christensen + Dylan McGregor (cox)
Coached by: Harry Ashby
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#3
WLCO
Coached by: Caleb Meijer & Mackenzie Horwood-Verstappen
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#12
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Geoff Perry
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Philippa Baker-Hogan & Gus Berghan
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
Coached by: Peter Simmons
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#32
WESC
Coached by: Alice Denyer
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
Coached by: Hannah Bailey
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
Coached by: Alice Denyer
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMB
Coached by: Glenn Ross
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLCO
Coached by: Zoe Sabonadiere & Caleb Meijer
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
BPC*
BPC*
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPC*
Composite crew. Coached by: Ted Phelps & Gerry Carver
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Raniera Whiu (stroke), Thaddeus Cryer, Ryder Ellis-Williams, Alexander Shannon + Caleb McCallum (cox)
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#51
AKLC
Coached by: Max Calvert & Brenna Baker
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
Coached by: Glenn Ross
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#22
CAMC
Coached by: Steven House & Chris Thorsen
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
Coached by: Natysha Hubbard & Graham Watt
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
Coached by: Zoe Sabonadiere & Mackenzie Horwood-Verstappen
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
AKLC
Coached by: Terry Dolan
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Liam Avery & David Carr-Smith
Boat: Pollux
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KGCA
|
|||
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WENT
Coached by: Joel Hicks & Kevin Herbison
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SJHM
Coached by: Rafe Stanford Meisl
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Scott Pink, Sean Birdling
|
|||
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SPTW
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili
Boat: Mahina
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Steven House & Chris Thorsen
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
HAMB
Coached by: Glenn Ross
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#3
KGCA
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
HKIC
|
Heat 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Thomas McCan
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#2
GLDW
Micah Fitton-Higgins (stroke), Thomas Boynton, Luke Hulbert, Hamish Cruikshank + Jackson Brown (cox)
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Tayla Cook & Penny Wallis
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WESC
Coached by: Cameron Patten & Dom Drury
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#4
HAMB
Coached by: Glenn Ross
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#1
RNZX
Coached by: Gary Hay
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#2
RNZX
Coached by: Gary Hay
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#3
RNZX
Coached by: Gary Hay
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#1
RPCW
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
Coached by: David Neuhaus
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Lachlan Pearce (stroke), Alex Tooman, Mandela McKree-Jansen, Connor Hislop-Donaldson + James Chapman (cox)
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
Coached by: Gordon Trevett
|
|||
Entity
HAM*
HAM*
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAM*
Composite crew. Coached by: Glenn Ross
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Jason Theobald
Boat: Haumia
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Herb Stevenson
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Adrian Riepen
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAM*
HAM*
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAM*
Composite crew. Coached by: Glenn Ross
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Herb Stevenson
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Jason Theobald
Boat: Haumia
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
Coached by: Gordon Trevett
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#51
AKLC
Coached by: Tim Nelson & Liam Kitchin
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SKEC
Coached by: Peter Mason & Geoff Perry
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KGCA
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#12
NSHC
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
Coached by: David Neuhaus
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Lachlan Pearce (stroke), Alex Tooman, Mandela McKree-Jansen, Connor Hislop-Donaldson + James Chapman (cox)
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Adrian Riepen
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Peter Mason & Geoff Perry
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMB
Coached by: Glenn Ross
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
SPCC
Coached by: Gordon Trevett
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#52
AKLC
Coached by: Tim Nelson & Max Calvert
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Chris Brake
Boat: Mat Jensen
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Mike Trautvetter & Matt Mannington
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
Coached by: Glenn Ross
|
|||
Entity
UNWC
UNWC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
UNWC
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Blair Currie
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMB
Coached by: Glenn Ross
|
|||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AGSB
Angus Stevens (stroke), Forester Christensen, Jack McDonnell, James Paton + Nicholas Poppelwell (cox)
Coached by: Natalie Welch
|
|||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
Coached by: Natalie Welch
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Chris Brake
Boat: Mat Jensen
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Blair Currie
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: David Littlejohn
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MERC
Coached by: Jim Matchett
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
Coached by: Peter Simmons
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Philippa Baker-Hogan & Gus Berghan
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
Coached by: Glenn Ross
|
|||
Entity
UNWC
UNWC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
UNWC
|
|||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
Coached by: Natalie Welch
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Jim Matchett
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
AKLC
Coached by: Terry Dolan
|
|||
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SPTW
Rehutai Rapira-Davies (stroke), George Rixon-Taylor, Jackson Burgess, Luke Hutchinson + Luc Boeschenstein (cox)
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili
Boat: Sectare Fidem
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Mike Trautvetter & Matt Mannington
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Mike Trautvetter & Matt Mannington
|
|||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AGSB
Angus Stevens (stroke), Forester Christensen, Jack McDonnell, James Paton + Nicholas Poppelwell (cox)
Coached by: Natalie Welch
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMB
Coached by: Glenn Ross
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Hugo Morgan
Boat: Pipitea
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Fiona Harris & Kevin Stevenson
Boat: Lyvania
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#51
AKLC
Coached by: Leigh Brown & Max Calvert
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
Boat: Balaena B
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Tim Zouch
Boat: Mat Jensen
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Doc McDonald & Jock Mackintosh
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Harry Williams (stroke), Lachlan Pearce, Germain Hellriegel-White, Elliot Millman + Leonardo Penny (cox)
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
Coached by: Alex Hyland
|
|||
Entity
SSAX
SSAX
non-NZ |
Crew
#1
SSAX
Coached by: Garry Uebergang
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WESC
Coached by: Samuel Jackson
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
NSHC
Coached by: Tim Zouch
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Tim Zouch
Boat: Mat Jensen
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
Coached by: Alex Hyland
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WESC
Coached by: Samuel Jackson
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
NSHC
Coached by: Tim Zouch
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: David Littlejohn
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Doc McDonald & Jock Mackintosh
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
Boat: Balaena B
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Doc McDonald & Jock Mackintosh
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Harry Williams (stroke), Lachlan Pearce, Germain Hellriegel-White, Elliot Millman + Leonardo Penny (cox)
|
|||
Entity
SSAX
SSAX
non-NZ |
Crew
#1
SSAX
Coached by: Garry Uebergang
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Peter Mason & Geoff Perry
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
NSHC
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
AKLC
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Jaime Macfie
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
Coached by: Jane Detwiler
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Bailey Walters & Hannah Pointon
|
|||
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#1
QMAR
Coached by: Roy Pickard
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: Jaime Macfie
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Scott Pink, Sean Birdling
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Jaime Macfie
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Scott Pink, Sean Birdling
|
|||
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#1
QMAR
Coached by: Roy Pickard
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
WESC
Coached by: Savannah Barrack & Caspar Hammond
|
|||
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMG
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#12
WESC
Coached by: Savannah Barrack & Caspar Hammond
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
AKLC
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
Coached by: Jane Detwiler
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Bailey Walters & Hannah Pointon
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: Jaime Macfie
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
Coached by: Alice Denyer
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Ally Bennett
Boat: Tureis
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Michael Smyth
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Gary Robertson
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Duncan By De Ley
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Anna Delong
Boat: Robin Harrington
|
|||
Entity
BUNC
BUNC
non-NZ |
Crew
#1
BUNC
Coached by: John Pressler & Berry Brown
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Joe O'Neill
Boat: Matiu
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
Boat: Ann-Marie
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#22
AKLC
Coached by: Paul Westbury
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#23
AKLC
Coached by: Paul Westbury
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
AKLC
Coached by: Paul Westbury
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Joe O'Neill
Boat: Kau Point
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Gary Robertson
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
Boat: Ann-Marie
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Michael Smyth
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Duncan By De Ley
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Anna Delong
Boat: Robin Harrington
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Joe O'Neill
Boat: Matiu
|
|||
Entity
BUNC
BUNC
non-NZ |
Crew
#1
BUNC
Coached by: John Pressler & Berry Brown
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#11
HAMC
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Tony Burns, Jarod Fleming
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
SPCC
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
AKLC
Coached by: Paul Westbury
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
|
|||
Entity
UNWC
UNWC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
UNWC
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Simon Lack & Michael Harrison
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#22
AKLC
Coached by: Paul Westbury
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
NSHC
Georgina Shotter (stroke), Claudia Pilkington, Safra Wohlfarth, Isabella Holt + Mackenzie Harvey (cox)
Boat: Joan Scott
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Liam Avery & David Carr-Smith
Boat: Midnight
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MERC
Coached by: Rob Holmes
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#22
NSHC
Boat: Skate Millar
|
|||
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#1
QMAR
Coached by: Hayley Cornelius
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Caitlin Foote (stroke), Mackenzie Armitage, Danica Swindells, Cassidy Jones + Tayla-Leigh McMiken Wilkinson (cox)
Coached by: Rob Holmes
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
STAC
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
Boat: BlindKiwi
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#22
AKLC
Coached by: Paul Westbury
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Simon Lack & Michael Harrison
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
STAC
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
Boat: BlindKiwi
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#22
NSHC
Boat: Skate Millar
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
Coached by: Alice Denyer
|
|||
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#2
QMAR
Coached by: Hayley Cornelius
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Georgia Henderson
Boat: Kahu
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#13
HAMC
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Tony Burns, Jarod Fleming
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#11
HAMC
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Tony Burns, Jarod Fleming
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
NSHC
Georgina Shotter (stroke), Claudia Pilkington, Safra Wohlfarth, Isabella Holt + Mackenzie Harvey (cox)
Boat: Joan Scott
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MERC
Coached by: Rob Holmes
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
WESC
Coached by: Niamh McHugh & Mike Burrell
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Hugo Morgan & Hooper Kelly-Smith
Boat: Karaka
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#3
HWBC
Coached by: Simon Lack & Michael Harrison
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Philippa Baker-Hogan & Gus Berghan
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
AKLC
Coached by: Paul Westbury
|
|||
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#1
QMAR
Coached by: Hayley Cornelius
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Caitlin Foote (stroke), Mackenzie Armitage, Danica Swindells, Cassidy Jones + Tayla-Leigh McMiken Wilkinson (cox)
Coached by: Rob Holmes
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#12
HAMC
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Tony Burns, Jarod Fleming
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Lloyd Ward
Boat: Polaris
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#23
NSHC
Boat: Roz Mexted
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Simon Lack & Michael Harrison
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
SPCC
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
|
|||
Entity
UNWC
UNWC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
UNWC
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Liam Avery & David Carr-Smith
Boat: Midnight
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Pat Peoples
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#51
AKLC
Coached by: Keith Hibberd
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Gabrielle Peach
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Chris Brake
Boat: The White-Parsons
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Anthony Berkers
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Charlotte McKinlay (stroke), Phoebe Collier, Jaime Maybery, Ruby Hawley-Wedd + Bella Stevenson-Watt (cox)
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Kit Croxford
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
WESC
Coached by: Caspar Hammond & Emma Napper
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Michele Munro
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Brook Walker & William Fahey
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLGC
Coached by: Brook Walker & William Fahey
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Mike Tolhurst
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
Coached by: Lewis Green
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Charlotte McKinlay (stroke), Phoebe Collier, Jaime Maybery, Ruby Hawley-Wedd + Bella Stevenson-Watt (cox)
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Kit Croxford
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
WESC
Coached by: Caspar Hammond & Emma Napper
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLGC
Coached by: Brook Walker & William Fahey
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Michele Munro
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Andrew Ede
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
NSHC
Boat: unnamed Lazslo
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Gabrielle Peach
|
|||
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#1
QMAR
Coached by: Roy Pickard
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Anthony Berkers
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Brook Walker & William Fahey
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Mike Tolhurst
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
Coached by: Lewis Green
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb & Matt Lawson
|
|||
Entity
TPOC
TPOC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TPOC
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: David Littlejohn
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Anna Delong
Boat: Rangitoto
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Joe O'Neill
Boat: Hawkins
|
|||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Michael Smyth
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Simon Aubrey
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Patrick Davenport
Boat: Mark Meredith
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: David Littlejohn
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
Boat: Boom Rock
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKLC
Coached by: Dave Rodger
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
NSHC
Coached by: Tim Zouch
Boat: Waiheke
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WESC
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
AKLC
Coached by: Michael Smyth
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: David Littlejohn
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Patrick Davenport
Boat: Mark Meredith
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
Boat: Boom Rock
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Dave Rodger
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
TGAC
Coached by: Simon Aubrey
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Simon Aubrey
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKLC
Coached by: Dave Rodger
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Doc McDonald & Jock Mackintosh
|
|||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
WRAC
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
Boat: Matiu
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: David Littlejohn
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Kit Croxford
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Eric Verdonk
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WESC
Coached by: Samuel Jackson & Giacomo Galano
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Giacomo Thomas
|
|||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
Coached by: David Neuhaus
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#22
WESC
Coached by: Samuel Jackson & Giacomo Galano
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SPTW
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili
Boat: Vlado
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Marc Paynter
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
Coached by: Glenn Ross
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
HAMC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Scott Pink, Sean Birdling
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Scott Pink, Sean Birdling
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Kit Croxford
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
Coached by: Luke Jenkins
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Jason Theobald
Boat: Ngatoto
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
Coached by: Sam Waghorn & Sam Cummins
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#22
WESC
Coached by: Samuel Jackson & Giacomo Galano
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
Coached by: Glenn Ross
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
HAMC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Scott Pink, Sean Birdling
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
TGSC
Coached by: Eric Verdonk
|
|||
Entity
BGMX
BGMX
non-NZ |
Crew
#1
BGMX
Coached by: Chipper Colvin
|
|||
Entity
TAWC
TAWC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
TAWC
Coached by: Duncan Grant
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WESC
Coached by: Samuel Jackson & Giacomo Galano
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Giacomo Thomas
|
|||
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SPTW
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili
Boat: Vlado
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#2
GLDW
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Philippa Baker-Hogan & Gus Berghan
|
|||
Entity
BGMX
BGMX
non-NZ |
Crew
#2
BGMX
Coached by: Chipper Colvin
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Eric Verdonk
|
|||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
Coached by: David Neuhaus
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Marc Paynter
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Scott Pink, Sean Birdling
|
|||
Entity
BUNC
BUNC
non-NZ |
Crew
#1
BUNC
Coached by: John Pressler & Berry Brown
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Simon Aubrey & Herb Stevenson
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Liam Avery & David Carr-Smith
Boat: Andrew Crosland
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#1
RNZX
Coached by: Calvin Ferguson & Mark Stallard
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#2
RNZX
Coached by: Calvin Ferguson & Mark Stallard
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#3
RNZX
Coached by: Calvin Ferguson & Mark Stallard
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#4
RNZX
Coached by: Calvin Ferguson & Mark Stallard
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#2
RPCW
|
|||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#1
RPCA
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Spencer Nichols
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Ian McKinnon
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Brett Henry
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
BPCC
Coached by: Ted Phelps & Marcus Grimmer
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
Coached by: Luke Jenkins
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
Coached by: Sam Whitburn
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Nick Teare
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Ted Phelps & Marcus Grimmer
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KGCA
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WESC
Coached by: Glenn Barwick
|
|||
Entity
TPOC
TPOC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TPOC
|
|||
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SPTW
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili
Boat: Tupuola
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Tim Zouch
Boat: The Skinny
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Paul Clinton & Brendan Cullum
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Spencer Nichols
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KGCA
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Tim Zouch
Boat: The Skinny
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
Coached by: Louise Beaumont & Roger Watts
|
|||
Entity
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTMC
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
AKLC
Coached by: Terry Dolan
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Hugo Morgan
Boat: Boom Rock
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Ian McKinnon
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
BPCC
Coached by: Ted Phelps & Marcus Grimmer
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Paul Clinton & Brendan Cullum
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Megan Glenn
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: David Mackintosh
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MERC
Coached by: Brett Henry
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
TGSC
Coached by: Thomas McCan
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Brett Henry
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Nick Teare
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Ted Phelps & Marcus Grimmer
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WESC
Coached by: Glenn Barwick
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
Coached by: Alice Denyer
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#2
GLDW
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
Coached by: Steve Brine
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
Coached by: Luke Jenkins
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
Coached by: Sam Whitburn
|
|||
Entity
TPOC
TPOC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TPOC
|
|||
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SPTW
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili
Boat: Tupuola
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PORC
Coached by: Nick Teare
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Thomas McCan
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Dave Williamson
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
CAMC
Coached by: Louise Beaumont
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#1
RNZX
Coached by: James Coote
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#3
RNZX
Coached by: Gary Roberts
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#2
RNZX
Coached by: James Coote
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#5
RNZX
Coached by: Gary Roberts
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#4
RNZX
Coached by: Gary Roberts
|
|||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#1
RPCA
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#2
RPCW
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#1
RPCW
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#3
RNZX
Coached by: Gary Roberts
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#1
RNZX
Coached by: James Coote
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#5
RNZX
Coached by: Gary Roberts
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#1
RPCW
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#3
RPCW
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#2
RNZX
Coached by: James Coote
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#4
RNZX
Coached by: Gary Roberts
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#2
RPCW
|
|||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#1
RPCA
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#4
RPCW
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
Coached by: Glenn Ross
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
Coached by: Alice Denyer
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
Coached by: Bruce Jones
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#12
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
Coached by: Jonty Dutoit
|
|||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AGSB
Coached by: Natalie Welch
|
|||
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SPTW
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili
Boat: Sectare Fidem
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
Coached by: Alice Denyer
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
Coached by: Bruce Jones
|
|||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AGSB
Coached by: Natalie Welch
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#12
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMB
Coached by: Glenn Ross
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Rob Ryan & Hamish Mackie
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
Coached by: Peter Simmons
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
Coached by: Glenn Ross
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
Coached by: Jonty Dutoit
|
|||
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SPTW
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili
Boat: Sectare Fidem
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Thomas McCan
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Liam Avery & David Carr-Smith
Boat: Midnight
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
SPCC
Coached by: Bruce Jones
|
|||
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WENT
Coached by: Joel Hicks & Kevin Herbison
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
Coached by: Chick Hammond & Peter Olifiers
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Scott Pink, Sean Birdling
|
|||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
|
|||
Entity
UQBC
UQBC
non-NZ |
Crew
#1
UQBC
Coached by: John Pressler & Berry Brown
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Tim Zouch
Boat: The Own
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Giacomo Thomas
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
Boat: Weka
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Liam Avery
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
Coached by: Chick Hammond & Peter Olifiers
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Giacomo Thomas
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Tim Zouch
Boat: The Own
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Ella Pudney
|
|||
Entity
UNWC
UNWC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
UNWC
|
|||
Entity
SSAX
SSAX
non-NZ |
Crew
#2
SSAX
Coached by: Garry Uebergang
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Doc McDonald & Jock Mackintosh
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Liam Avery
|
|||
Entity
UNWC
UNWC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
UNWC
|
|||
Entity
SSAX
SSAX
non-NZ |
Crew
#1
SSAX
Coached by: Garry Uebergang
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
Coached by: Louise Beaumont & Roger Watts
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKLC
Coached by: Dave Rodger
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
NSHC
Coached by: Tim Zouch
Boat: Rotoroa
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WESC
Coached by: Samuel Jackson & Giacomo Galano
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Scott Pink, Sean Birdling
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
Boat: Weka
|
|||
Entity
UQBC
UQBC
non-NZ |
Crew
#1
UQBC
Coached by: John Pressler & Berry Brown
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Dave Rodger
|
|||
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SJHM
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
WHAC
Coached by: Chick Hammond & Peter Olifiers
|
|||
Entity
BUNC
BUNC
non-NZ |
Crew
#1
BUNC
Coached by: John Pressler & Berry Brown
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Simon Aubrey
|
|||
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SJHM
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
UQBC
UQBC
non-NZ |
Crew
#1
UQBC
Coached by: John Pressler & Berry Brown
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Brook Walker & William Fahey
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Craig Bocock
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Duncan By De Ley
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Glen Reichardt
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
WESC
Coached by: Caspar Hammond & Emma Napper
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Philippa Baker-Hogan & Gus Berghan
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
UNWC
UNWC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
UNWC
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Leanne Henry & Brett Henry
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
COMC
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
|||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
WRAC
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
ROTC
Coached by: Glen Reichardt
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Anna Delong
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Scott Pink, Sean Birdling
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MERC
Coached by: Leanne Henry & Brett Henry
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Brook Walker & William Fahey
|
|||
Entity
UQBC
UQBC
non-NZ |
Crew
#1
UQBC
Coached by: John Pressler & Berry Brown
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Anna Delong
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
ROTC
Coached by: Glen Reichardt
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLGC
Coached by: Brook Walker & William Fahey
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
HAMC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#12
WESC
Coached by: Caspar Hammond & Emma Napper
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: David Littlejohn
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
WESC
Coached by: Caspar Hammond & Emma Napper
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Duncan By De Ley
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
COMC
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Scott Pink, Sean Birdling
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
BPCC
Coached by: Craig Bocock
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
Coached by: Jane Detwiler
|
|||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: David Littlejohn
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Glen Reichardt
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
|||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
WRAC
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MERC
Coached by: Leanne Henry & Brett Henry
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Pedro Figueira
Boat: Rona
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
TGAC
Coached by: Brendan Cullum
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#22
NSHC
Boat: Knowles Family
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Craig Bocock
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Philippa Baker-Hogan & Gus Berghan
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Leanne Henry & Brett Henry
|
|||
Entity
UNWC
UNWC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
UNWC
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
NSHC
Boat: Nicky
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
Coached by: Lewis Green
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Nathan Wallace
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WESC
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Jodi Tong & Steve Finlayson
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Robin Crooks & Rachel Gamble-Flint
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
HKIC
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Caspar Hammond & Emma Napper
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#22
CAMC
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Anthony Berkers
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Katie Halliday & Mike Tolhurst
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
Coached by: Jane Detwiler
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Bailey Walters & Hannah Pointon
|
|||
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMG
Coached by: Georgia Allen & Leann Plummer
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
HAMC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Scott Pink, Sean Birdling
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
AKLC
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MACL
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
COMC
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WREC
Coached by: Chris Williams
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#22
CAMC
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Anthony Berkers
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
HAMC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Scott Pink, Sean Birdling
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
AWGC
Coached by: Jane Detwiler
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
NSHC
Boat: Hauraki
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
GISC
Coached by: Alex Hyland
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Ally Bennett
Boat: Maia
|
|||
Entity
TPOC
TPOC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
TPOC
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Jodi Tong & Steve Finlayson
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
Coached by: Jane Detwiler
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Bailey Walters & Hannah Pointon
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Paul Smart & Brent Dunshea
Boat: Ngatoto
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Scott Pink, Sean Birdling
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Hooper Kelly-Smith & Oliver Fahey
Boat: Moa
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Caspar Hammond & Emma Napper
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Robin Crooks & Rachel Gamble-Flint
|
|||
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMG
Coached by: Georgia Allen & Leann Plummer
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#3
MACL
Coached by: Nick Chamberlain
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#32
AKLC
|
|||
Entity
TPOC
TPOC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TPOC
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Tom Clark
|
|||
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WENT
Coached by: Joel Hicks & Kevin Herbison
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Katie Halliday & Mike Tolhurst
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
COMC
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MACL
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#2
GLDW
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
Coached by: Alex Hyland
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
WESC
Coached by: Savannah Barrack & Caspar Hammond
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Ally Bennett
|
Heat 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
HKIC
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
AKLC
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WREC
Coached by: Chris Williams
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Craig Bocock & Maxine Drabble
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
TGSC
Coached by: Katie Halliday & Mike Tolhurst
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#1
RPCA
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: David Littlejohn
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Anna Delong
Boat: Hauraki
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Grant Clearwater
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Nathan Wallace
Boat: Izar
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Joe O'Neill
Boat: Hawkins
|
|||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#1
RNZX
Coached by: Calvin Ferguson & Mark Stallard
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#1
RPCW
|
|||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#1
RPCA
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#1
QMAR
Coached by: Roy Pickard
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Leanne Henry & Brett Henry
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#12
HAMC
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Tony Burns, Jarod Fleming
|
|||
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMG
Coached by: Georgia Allen & Leann Plummer
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
Coached by: Lewis Green
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#11
HAMC
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Tony Burns, Jarod Fleming
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Craig Bocock
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Brent Dunshea & Paul Smart
Boat: Ngatoto
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#51
AKLC
Coached by: Liam Kitchin & Max Calvert
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Anthony Berkers
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
Coached by: Alice Denyer
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Spencer Nichols
|
|||
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#2
QMAR
Coached by: Roy Pickard
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
WESC
Coached by: Caspar Hammond & Emma Napper
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#1
QMAR
Coached by: Roy Pickard
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Brent Dunshea & Paul Smart
Boat: Ngatoto
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Glen Reichardt
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#2
GLDW
|
|||
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WENT
Coached by: Joel Hicks & Kevin Herbison
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Hooper Kelly-Smith & Oliver Fahey
Boat: Moa
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#32
WESC
Coached by: Alice Denyer
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
Coached by: Lewis Green
|
|||
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#2
QMAR
Coached by: Roy Pickard
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
WESC
Coached by: Caspar Hammond & Emma Napper
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MACL
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
AKLC
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
Coached by: Louise Beaumont & Roger Watts
|
|||
Entity
BUNC
BUNC
non-NZ |
Crew
#1
BUNC
Coached by: John Pressler & Berry Brown
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Peter Craig
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Craig Bocock
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#11
HAMC
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Tony Burns, Jarod Fleming
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
Coached by: Alice Denyer
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Andrew Ede
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Kit Croxford
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MERC
Coached by: Brendon Grey
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Philippa Baker-Hogan & Gus Berghan
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Leanne Henry & Brett Henry
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#12
HAMC
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Tony Burns, Jarod Fleming
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#51
AKLC
Coached by: Liam Kitchin & Max Calvert
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Anthony Berkers
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
CLIC
Coached by: Philippa Baker-Hogan & Gus Berghan
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
|
|||
Entity
TPOC
TPOC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TPOC
|
Heat 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMG
Coached by: Georgia Allen & Leann Plummer
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Spencer Nichols
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
|
|||
Entity
BUNC
BUNC
non-NZ |
Crew
#2
BUNC
Coached by: John Pressler & Berry Brown
|
|||
Entity
PICC
PICC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
PICC
Coached by: Nick Tonkn
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PORC
Coached by: Peter Craig
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
CAMC
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Anthony Berkers
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WESC
Dominiko Arnerich (stroke), Marine Arnerich, Harry Fitzpatrick, Dominic Baron + Leonardo Penny (cox)
Coached by: Samuel Jackson & Giacomo Galano
|
|||
Entity
BGMX
BGMX
non-NZ |
Crew
#1
BGMX
Coached by: Chipper Colvin
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
Coached by: Jane Detwiler
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
Coached by: Sam Waghorn & Sam Cummins
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#51
AKLC
Coached by: Leigh Brown & Tim Nelson
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLCO
Coached by: Sam Waghorn & Sam Cummins
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Samuel Jackson & Giacomo Galano
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WESC
Dominiko Arnerich (stroke), Marine Arnerich, Harry Fitzpatrick, Dominic Baron + Leonardo Penny (cox)
Coached by: Samuel Jackson & Giacomo Galano
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
|
|||
Entity
BGMX
BGMX
non-NZ |
Crew
#1
BGMX
Coached by: Chipper Colvin
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
Coached by: Luke Jenkins
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
Coached by: Glenn Ross
|
|||
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SJHM
Coached by: Rafe Stanford Meisl
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Glen Reichardt
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#52
AKLC
Coached by: Max Calvert & Liam Kitchin
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#51
AKLC
Coached by: Leigh Brown & Tim Nelson
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLCO
Coached by: Sam Waghorn & Sam Cummins
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Samuel Jackson & Giacomo Galano
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Herb Stevenson
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#22
CAMC
Coached by: Megan Glenn
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Jason Theobald
Boat: Ohariu
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
Coached by: Jane Detwiler
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
Coached by: Sam Waghorn & Sam Cummins
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#12
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
AKLC
Coached by: Terry Dolan
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Antonio Barrio Frojan (stroke), Samuel Minett, Rory Macgillvray, Ethan Batley + Natalie Primrose (cox)
Coached by: Megan Glenn
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
Coached by: Alice Denyer
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Scott Pink, Sean Birdling
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Patrick Davenport
Boat: Jeremy Jones
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: David Littlejohn
|
|||
Entity
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTMC
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
Boat: Tarakena
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
NSHC
Coached by: Tim Zouch
Boat: Barrie Mabbott
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Dave Williamson
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Patrick Davenport
Boat: Jeremy Jones
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: David Littlejohn
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKLC
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTMC
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
Boat: Tarakena
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Dave Williamson
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
NSHC
Coached by: Tim Zouch
Boat: Barrie Mabbott
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Dave Rodger
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
Cam MacGillivray (stroke), Nicholas Bryan, Dylan Cottingham, Samuel Cooper + Benjamin Campbell (cox)
Coached by: Alice Denyer
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
AKLC
Coached by: Terry Dolan
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Brett Henry
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Harrison Toxopeus (stroke), Riley Manning, Gabriel Jacobi-Campos, Max Wilson + Isla Waterworth (cox)
Coached by: Adrian Riepen
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
Coached by: Peter Simmons
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Adrian Riepen
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Spencer Nichols
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Scott Pink, Sean Birdling
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
COMC
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
Coached by: Alice Denyer
|
|||
Entity
BUNC
BUNC
non-NZ |
Crew
#2
BUNC
Coached by: John Pressler & Berry Brown
|
|||
Entity
TAWC
TAWC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
TAWC
Coached by: Duncan Grant
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BUNC
BUNC
non-NZ |
Crew
#1
BUNC
Coached by: John Pressler & Berry Brown
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Ted Phelps & Marcus Grimmer
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
BPCC
Coached by: Ted Phelps & Marcus Grimmer
|
|||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
Coached by: Mitchell Courtney
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
WREC
Coached by: Spencer Nichols
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PORC
Coached by: Nick Teare
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Giacomo Thomas
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Nick Teare
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Adrian Riepen
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
COMC
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
BPCC
Coached by: Ted Phelps & Marcus Grimmer
|
|||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
Coached by: Mitchell Courtney
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Doc McDonald & Jock Mackintosh
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#4
WREC
Coached by: Spencer Nichols
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Spencer Nichols
|
|||
Entity
BUNC
BUNC
non-NZ |
Crew
#1
BUNC
Coached by: John Pressler & Berry Brown
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Nick Teare
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Ted Phelps & Marcus Grimmer
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WESC
Coached by: Glenn Barwick
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#2
ONSL
Coached by: Jason Theobald
Boat: Rona
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
Coached by: Alice Denyer
|
|||
Entity
BUNC
BUNC
non-NZ |
Crew
#2
BUNC
Coached by: John Pressler & Berry Brown
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PORC
Coached by: Nick Teare
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WREC
Coached by: Spencer Nichols
|
|||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AGSB
Coached by: Mitchell Courtney
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MACL
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Scott Pink, Sean Birdling
|
|||
Entity
TAWC
TAWC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
TAWC
Coached by: Duncan Grant
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
WREC
Coached by: Spencer Nichols
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Giacomo Thomas
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Jason Theobald
Boat: Red Rocks
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Liam Avery & David Carr-Smith
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
|
|||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#3
WRAC
|
|||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#4
WRAC
|
|||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
WRAC
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Anna Delong
Boat: Amber Fordham
|
Social