IMPORTANT: this day sheet shows races from both regattas in the combined regatta being held for the Cambridge Town Cup (Fri-Sun) and North Island Club Championships (Sat-Mon). But it only shows the lane draw of crews in this regatta.

Friday, 25th January 2019

Alpha Time Event   Div Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
A 09:30 1 B U17 1X
heat
Race: 1HKIC2STAC1MERC1CLIC1PORC2MACL2SCR: AKGC2TGSC1
B 09:34 Race: 2ONSL1WESC21WREC2HAMB1WELC1COMC1HKIC4STAC2
C 09:38    Race: 3MACL1SJHM1HKIC3PORC1WESC22AKLC51BPCC1UNWC2
D 09:42    Race: 4WREC1AKGC3ONSL2WANC1HWBC2WELC2GLDW1HKIC1
E 09:46    Race: 5COMC2WANC2HWBC1SHAK1CAMB1UNWC1AKLC1AKGC1
F 09:50 2 G U17 4+
heat
Race: 1AKLC32WKOC2CAMB1LKGX1ONSL1HWBC1
G 09:54 Race: 2HAMC11WANC1STMW1WLGC1AKLC31NSHC21
H 09:58    Race: 3WESC11WLGC2WKOC1AWGC1SPCC1CAMC21
I 10:02 7 B U15 2X
heat
Race: 1AWGC3STAC1SCR: AKGC1WELC1WESC21WLCO2PORC1COMC2
J 10:06 Race: 2STAC2TGSC1TGAC1PORC2SHAK1HKIC2TAWC1CAMC21
K 10:10    Race: 3AWGC2MTAL32BPCC2KGCA2CAMC22SHAK3WESC22AKLC51
L 10:14    Race: 4AWGC1BPCC1KGCA1WELC2HKIC1COMC1WLCO1ONSL1
M 10:18    Race: 5SHAK2SJHM1HAMB1MTAL31MERC1HAMC1
N 10:22 8 G U15 4X+
heat
Race: 1MACL2CAMC24STMW1TGSC3HAMC1AKLC51WLGC4NSHC21
O 10:26 Race: 2SAMU2TGSC1STAC2HKIC1SKEC1WLGC1CAMC21QMAR1
P 10:30    Race: 3QMAR2ONSL1AKLC33MERC1WLGC3SAMU1WANC1CAMB2
Q 10:34    Race: 4SKEC2GLDW1HAMG1COMC1CAMB1AWGC1TGSC2CAMC23
R 10:38    Race: 5HKIC2AKLC32HAMC2BPCC1CAMC22WESC11STMW2MACL1
S 10:42    Race: 6WESC12WLGC2AKLC31WHAC1STAC1BPCC2TGAC21GISC1
T 10:46 10 B U18 2-
heat
Race: 1MTAL32NSHC14HAMB1NSHC13TGSC1COMC1
U 10:50 Race: 2WESC1MTAL31AKGC1NSHC11NSHC12
V 10:54 13 G U18 2X
heat
Race: 1CAMC21QMAR1TGAC21TAWC1BPCC1GLDW1MTAL31MACL1
W 10:58 Race: 2CAMC22ROTC2HKIC1KGCA1TGAC22GLDW2MTAL32HAMG1
X 11:02    Race: 3TGAC1UNWC1WREC1NSHC21SPCC1KGCA2
Y 11:06 14 B U16 4X+
heat
Race: 1WLCO2KGCA1CAMC22GISC1WELC1MTAL31WANC1COMC1
Z 11:10 Race: 2KGCA2GLDW2TGSC1NSHC12SHAK2GISC2WESC21STAC1
A 11:14    Race: 3NSHC11ONSL1AKLC51MERC1WLCO1HAMB2SHAK1GLDW1
B 11:18    Race: 4TAWC1WLCO3HAMB1ROTC1MACL1AKGC1KGCA3CAMC21
C 11:22 16 G U16 1X
heat
Race: 1BPCC1SCR: TGSC2SCR: HWBC2SCR: MACL1PORC2MERC1QMAR3WESC11
D 11:26 Race: 2TGSC1HKIC1UNWC1QMAR2HWBC3PORC1BPCC2COMC1
E 11:30    Race: 3COMC2WLGC1QMAR1HAMG1SCR: HWBC4MERC2CLIC1STMW1
F 11:34    Race: 4AKLC51HKIC2ONSL1TGAC1WANC1HWBC1NSHC21WREC1
G 11:38 21 G U17 4X+
heat
Race: 1SAMU1WHAC1GISC1TGSC1MERC1STMW2SKEC1CAMB1
H 11:42 Race: 2STMW1WLGC1AKLC31SCR: STAC1CAMC21SKEC2UNWC1GLDW1
I 11:46    Race: 3MACL1HWBC1GISC2WANC1COMC1AKLC32CAMC22
J 11:50 22 B U15 8X+
heat
Race: 1SHAK2HAMB1HWBC1TGSC1WLCO2KGCA2GLDW1
K 11:54 Race: 2SHAK1WLCO1AKGC2HAMB2KGCA1NSHC11
L 11:58    Race: 3SPCC1CAMC21HAMB3HKIC1AKGC1ONSL1
M 12:02 24 G U15 4+
heat
Race: 1AKLC31MTAL31WKOC3SCR: MACL1WLGC1AKLC32WANC2
N 12:06 Race: 2NSHC21AKLC52WKOC1QMAR2WANC1TGSC1
O 12:10    Race: 3ONSL1GLDW1WKOC2QMAR1WESC11AKLC33
P 12:14 26 B U18 4X+
heat
Race: 1CAMC21WLCO1HWBC1MTAL31KGCA1WESC22WANC1SJHM1
Q 12:18 Race: 2SCR: CAMC22WESC21COMC1AKGC1GLDW1WELC1HAMB1
R 12:22 30 B U16 4+
heat
Race: 1AKLC52NSHC13NSHC14ONSL1WANC1STAC1SKEC1HAMB2
S 12:26 Race: 2AKLC53SCR: HAMB1AKGC1HWBC1NSHC12WLCO1SHAK1TGAC1
T 12:30    Race: 3AKLC51GLDW1WELC1KGCA1AKGC2NSHC11WLCO2SCR: HAMB3
U 12:34 33 G U16 8+
heat
Race: 1MTAL31SKEC1QMAR1WESC11CAMC21CAMB1
V 12:38 Race: 2CAMC22WKOC1WLGC1HAMC11WANC1AKLC31
W 12:42 34 B U17 2X
heat
Race: 1SJHM1GISC1WELC2GLDW1WESC21PORC2WREC1SHAK2
X 12:46 Race: 2GISC2WELC1CAMC21COMC2ONSL1SCR: WHAC1SCR: SJHM2WTMC1
Y 12:50    Race: 3HAMC1HWBC1HAMB1WANC1AKGC2SKEC2TAWC1CLIC1
Z 12:54    Race: 4STAC1SKEC1KGCA1TGAC1HKIC1WLCO1UNWC2MACL1
A 12:58    Race: 5NSHC11AKGC1MERC1UNWC1STAC2HKIC2PORC1GLDW2
B 13:02 35 G U17 1X
heat
Race: 1ROTC2WHAC1PORC1WLGC1ONSL2CLIC1WANC1TGAC1
C 13:06 Race: 2ROTC1COMC4ONSL1UNWC2HKIC1QMAR1GLDW2SCR: GISC1
D 13:10    Race: 3STMW1COMC3MTAL31SPCC1PORC2HKIC2GLDW1BPCC1
E 13:14    Race: 4UNWC1MACL1WREC1QMAR2WESC11TGAC21COMC2
F 13:18    Race: 5COMC1HAMC1STMW2MERC1TGSC1
G 13:22 38 G U15 8X+
heat
Race: 1TGSC1HKIC1WANC1BPCC1TGAC21SAMU1STAC1
H 13:26 Race: 2STMW1CAMC21STAC2SKEC1WLGC1AKLC31MACL1
I 13:30 39 B U15 8+
heat
Race: 1MACL1GLDW1HAMB3AKGC1SHAK1HAMB1NSHC12
J 13:34 Race: 2TGAC1CAMC21HAMB2STAC1SHAK2ONSL1NSHC11
K 13:38 40 B U18 4+
heat
Race: 1SPCC1MTAL31SHAK1CAMC21NSHC12
L 13:42 Race: 2NSHC11SPCC2HAMB1AKGC1
M 13:46 45 G U16 4X+
heat
Race: 1TAWC1COMC1GLDW1HAMC1HAMG1WLGC1KGCA1BPCC1
N 13:50 Race: 2HWBC2SKEC2CAMC23AWGC1WLGC2HAMC12QMAR2TGAC21
O 13:54    Race: 3HWBC1MTAL32HAMC11SAMU1AKLC32CAMC22SKEC1WESC12
P 13:58    Race: 4MTAL31AKLC31HAMC2WESC11CAMB1WANC1STMW1NSHC21
Q 14:02    Race: 5CAMC21WANC2STAC1QMAR1ROTC1MACL2SCR: GISC1
R 14:06 47 B U16 2X
heat
Race: 1KGCA1SHAK1WESC22WELC2WANC1MACL2WLCO2MERC1
S 14:10 Race: 2WESC21SCR: HAMB1WLCO1GISC1SJHM1MTAL32BPCC2TGSC1
T 14:14    Race: 3ONSL1CAMC21HAMB2HWBC1COMC1WANC2BPCC1PORC1
U 14:18    Race: 4AKLC51COMC2HWBC2WELC1GLDW1NSHC12KGCA2SKEC1
V 14:22    Race: 5TGSC2SCR: WLCO3CLIC1STAC1CAMB1SCR: TAWC1AKLC52PORC2
W 14:26    Race: 6GLDW2MTAL31MACL1ONSL2CAMC22NSHC11
X 14:30 50 G U18 1X
heat
Race: 1MTAL31UNWC1TGAC21GLDW2CAMC21MERC2NSHC22
Y 14:34 Race: 2TGAC1GLDW1NSHC21TGSC1BPCC1MERC1PORC1
Z 14:38    Race: 3HKIC1AWGC1QMAR1SCR: MACL1WHAC1COMC1
A 14:42 51 B U18 1X
heat
Race: 1ONSL2COMC1AKLC51HKIC2WESC21MACL1KGCA1BPCC1
B 14:46 Race: 2SPCC1WELC1KGCA2WESC22TGSC1MACL2AKLC1SGEC1
C 14:50    Race: 3HKIC1SJHM1STAC1COMC2AWGC1WHAC1
D 14:54 53 G U15 2X
heat
Race: 1SCR: TGAC21WTMC1STMW1CAMB1COMC2GLDW1ONSL2STAC2
E 14:58 Race: 2HAMG1SAMU1AKLC31AWGC1HKIC1MACL2WESC1TGSC1
F 15:02    Race: 3WESC12HKIC2GISC2AKLC32MACL1ONSL1CAMC22BPCC2
G 15:06    Race: 4WHAC1CAMC21SAMU2TGSC2BPCC1COMC1AWGC2GISC1
H 15:10    Race: 5STMW2WANC1STAC1SKEC1WHAC2HAMG2MERC1WLGC1
I 15:14 58 B U15 4X+
heat
Race: 1STAC2AKGC1SPCC1COMC1SHAK3PORC1AWGC1BPCC1
J 15:18 Race: 2SHAK4TGAC2STAC1HKIC2KGCA2TGSC2WESC21HAMB1
K 15:22    Race: 3GLDW2AKGC2KGCA1WLCO3CAMC21NSHC12SHAK2HAMB2
L 15:26    Race: 4HKIC1CAMC22SHAK1WLCO1KGCA3WESC22NSHC11TGSC1
M 15:30    Race: 5MTAL31SCR: NSHC13TGAC1SJHM1MERC1MACL1GLDW1WELC1
N 15:34 59 G U17 8+
heat
Race: 1NSHC21CAMC21WESC11HWBC1LKGX2
O 15:38 Race: 2HWBC2AKLC31LKGX1SKEC1
P 15:42 61 B U17 4+
heat
Race: 1WLCO1NSHC11SKEC1WANC1HAMB3WESC21WELC1
Q 15:46 Race: 2SKEC2AKGC1GISC1HAMB1NSHC12CAMC21
R 15:50 66 G U16 4+
heat
Race: 1HAMC11CAMC21KGCA1TGAC21CAMB1WLGC1AKLC31
S 15:54 Race: 2HAMG1STAC1SCR: MACL1WANC1WKOC2HAMC12STMW1
T 15:58    Race: 3WKOC1AKLC51GLDW1WESC11SCR: QMAR1
U 16:02 69 B U16 8+
heat
Race: 1SKEC1GLDW1SHAK1HAMB1NSHC11ONSL1
V 16:06 Race: 2WLCO1AKGC1TGAC1KGCA1NSHC12
W 16:10 71 G U18 4X+
heat
Race: 1WLGC1CAMC21MACL1PETC1GLDW2TGSC1TGAC1WANC2
X 16:14 Race: 2PORC1GLDW1NSHC21BPCC1WANC1AKLC31TGA*21
Y 16:18 74 B U18 2X
heat
Race: 1KGCA1WELC2CAMC21WREC1AKGC1HKIC1SCR: SJHM2SHAK1
Z 16:22 Race: 2WESC21HWBC1AKLC51GLDW1SKEC1SJHM1SCR: KGCA2WELC1
A 16:26    Race: 3MERC1TGSC1CAMC22MACL1WESC22STAC1SKEC2
B 16:30 75 G U15 8+
heat
Race: 1ONSL1WESC11TGSC1GLDW1HAMC1AKLC31WANC1
C 16:34 Race: 2WESC12AKLC32NSHC21STAC1MTAL31WKOC1CAMC21
D 16:38 79 B U15 4+
heat
Race: 1ONSL1TGAC1MTAL31AKLC51HAMB1NSHC11MACL1STAC2
E 16:42 Race: 2SPCC1NSHC12TGSC3STAC1HAMC1HAMB2ONSL2SHAK1
F 16:46 84 G U16 2X
heat
Race: 1NSHC21TGAC1HAMC11SPCC1KGCA2PETC1TAWC2ONSL1
G 16:50 Race: 2TGAC21HAMG1STMW2BPCC2WANC1MTAL31MACL2COMC2
H 16:54    Race: 3HAMG2QMAR2WANC2SCR: HWBC1SCR: AKLC31CAMB1CAMC21ROTC1
I 16:58    Race: 4MTAL32BPCC1MACL1KGCA1WANC3COMC1WESC12MERC2
J 17:02    Race: 5ROTC2AKLC51SAMU1GISC1STMW1MTAL1WESC11CLIC1
K 17:06    Race: 6MERC1SKEC1QMAR1AWGC1HKIC1PORC1MACL3TAWC1
L 17:14 87 M Prm 4X-
heat
Race: 1
M 17:18 60 W Prm 4-
heat
Race: 1
N 17:22 57 M Prm 4-
heat
Race: 1

Scratched crews. Any crew with a red scrawl over it (e.g. SCR: AKLC31) was scratched after being drawn in the race.

Saturday, 26th January 2019

Alpha Time Event   Div Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
A 07:30 3 W Int 2X
heat
Race: 1
B 07:34 Race: 2
C 07:38    Race: 3
D 07:42    Race: 4
E 07:46 4 M Nov 2X
heat
Race: 1
F 07:50 Race: 2
G 07:54    Race: 3
H 07:58    Race: 4
I 08:02    Race: 5
J 08:06 5 M Snr 2-
heat
Race: 1
K 08:10 Race: 2
L 08:18 6 W Nov 2X
heat
Race: 1
M 08:22 Race: 2
N 08:26    Race: 3
O 08:30    Race: 4
P 08:34    Race: 5
Q 08:38    Race: 6
R   9 M Clb 2X
heat
Race: 1
S 08:42 Race: 2
T 08:46    Race: 3
U 08:50 11 W Clb 4X-
heat
Race: 1
V 08:54 Race: 2
W 08:58 12 W Int 4+
heat
Race: 1
X 09:02 Race: 2
Y 09:06 88 G U17 2X
heat
Race: 1SPCC1STMW2ONSL1NSHC21KGCA1TGSC1HAMC11ROTC1
Z 09:10 Race: 2UNWC1HKIC1SCR: QMAR2AWGC1STAC1GLDW1WLGC1CLIC2
A 09:14    Race: 3HAMG1GLDW2WHAC2TGSC2WLGC2QMAR1GISC1CAMC21
B 09:18    Race: 4CAMB1WKOC1CLIC1MACL1GISC2SKEC1STMW1TGAC1
C 09:22    Race: 5WHAC1AKLC31WESC11SAMU1SKEC2
D 09:26 89 B U17 4X+
heat
Race: 1TGAC1GLDW2WLCO2SCR: SJHM2HKIC1SKEC1HAMB1
E 09:30 Race: 2SHAK1GLDW1CAMC21WELC1SKEC2MERC1SJHM1
F 09:34    Race: 3AKGC1WLCO1STAC1WESC21TAWC1TGSC1GISC1
G 09:38 15 M Nov 4X+
heat
Race: 1
H 09:42 Race: 2
I 09:46    Race: 3
J 09:50    Race: 4
K 09:54    Race: 5
L 09:58 17 M Snr 1X
heat
Race: 1
M 10:02 Race: 2
N 10:06 94 B U16 1X
heat
Race: 1AWGC1CAMC22TGSC3MTAL32CAMB2UNWC1KGCA3CLIC1
N   Race: 5BPCC2
O 10:10    Race: 2BPCC1WELC1KGCA4ONSL1TGSC1WLCO2CAMB1WESC22
P 10:14    Race: 3WANC2PORC2WELC2MACL1PETC2SJHM1TGSC2COMC2
Q 10:18    Race: 4ONSL2WLCO1GLDW1PETC1MTAL31KGCA1PORC1WANC1
R 10:22    Race: 5HAMB1KGCA2WHAC1WESC21SJHM2AKLC51SHAK1
S 10:26 18 W Prm 2-
heat
Race: 1
T 10:30 Race: 2
U 10:34 19 M Prm 2-
heat
Race: 1
V 10:38 Race: 2
W 10:42    Race: 3
X 10:46 25 W Clb 4+
heat
Race: 1
Y 10:50 Race: 2
Z 10:54 29 M Int 1X
heat
Race: 1
A 10:58 Race: 2
B 11:02    Race: 3
C 11:06    Race: 4
D 11:10    Race: 5
E 11:14 31 W Int 4X+
heat
Race: 1
F 11:18 Race: 2
G 11:22    Race: 3
H 11:26    Race: 4
I 11:30 1 B U17 1X
final
Race: BWREC1MACL2UNWC1HKIC1COMC1HKIC4UNWC2HWBC1
J 11:34 Race: ACAMB1GLDW1WELC1WESC22TGSC1AKGC1HKIC3HKIC2
K 11:38 2 G U17 4+
final
Race: AAWGC1CAMB1AKLC31WKOC1WKOC2WANC1SPCC1HAMC11
L 11:42 32 W Nov 4X+
heat
Race: 1
M 11:46 Race: 2
N 11:50    Race: 3
O 11:54    Race: 4
P 11:58    Race: 5
Q 12:02    Race: 6
R 12:06    Race: 7
S 12:10 36 W Prm 1X
heat
Race: 1
T 12:14 Race: 2
U 12:18 37 M Prm 1X
heat
Race: 1
V 12:22 Race: 2
W 12:26    Race: 3
X 12:30 41 M Nov 8+
heat
Race: 1
Y 12:34 Race: 2
Z 12:38 42 M Int 4X+
heat
Race: 1
A 12:42 Race: 2
B 12:46    Race: 3
C 12:50    Race: 4
D 12:54    Race: 5
E 12:58 44 W Snr 2-
heat
Race: 1
F 13:02 Race: 2
G 13:06 46 M Clb 4X-
heat
Race: 1
H 13:10 Race: 2
I 13:14 48 W Nov 8+
heat
Race: 1
J 13:18 Race: 2
K 13:22    Race: 3
L 13:26 49 W Clb 2X
heat
Race: 1
M 13:30 Race: 2
N 13:34    Race: 3
O 13:38    Race: 4
P 13:42 52 W Int 1X
heat
Race: 1
Q 13:46 Race: 2
R 13:50    Race: 3
S 13:54    Race: 4
T 13:58 7 B U15 2X
final
Race: BWLCO1MTAL31WLCO2WESC21CAMC22SHAK3HKIC2BPCC1
U 14:02 Race: AHAMC1BPCC2COMC1HAMB1TGSC1WELC1CAMC21HKIC1
V 14:06 8 G U15 4X+
final
Race: CCOMC1CAMC22SAMU1TGSC3QMAR2WHAC1WLGC4TGSC1
W 14:10 Race: BMACL1CAMC21CAMB1WANC1STMW1BPCC1TGAC21CAMC23
X 14:14    Race: AHKIC1WESC11AWGC1AKLC31HAMC1WLGC1WLGC3WLGC2
Y 14:18 55 W Snr 2X
heat
Race: 1
Z 14:22 Race: 2
A 14:26 10 B U18 2-
final
Race: ACOMC1MTAL31TGSC1HAMB1NSHC11AKGC1MTAL32WESC1
B 14:30 57 M Prm 4-
final
Race: A
C 14:34 60 W Prm 4-
final
Race: A
D 14:38 62 M Nov 4+
heat
Race: 1
E 14:42 Race: 2
F 14:46    Race: 3
G 14:50 63 W U20 Prm 1X
heat
Race: 1
H 14:54 Race: 2
I 14:58 64 M U20 Prm 1X
heat
Race: 1
J 15:02 Race: 2
K 15:06    Race: 3
L 15:10 101 Opn 1X (P)
heat
Race: 1HWBC1ROTC1
M 15:27 13 G U18 2X
final
Race: ATGAC21GLDW2SPCC1CAMC21CAMC22NSHC21GLDW1KGCA1
N 15:31 14 B U16 4X+
final
Race: BAKLC51KGCA1KGCA2HAMB2MTAL31MACL1STAC1ROTC1
O 15:35 Race: AAKGC1SHAK1TGSC1WLCO1HAMB1GISC1WLCO2WESC21
P 15:39 65 M Clb 4+
heat
Race: 1
Q 15:43 Race: 2
R 15:47 67 W Clb 2-
heat
Race: 1
S 15:51 Race: 2
T 15:55 68 W Nov 4+
heat
Race: 1
U 15:59 Race: 2
V 16:03    Race: 3
W 16:07    Race: 4
X 16:11 70 W Int 8X+
heat
Race: 1
Y 16:15 Race: 2
Z 16:19 16 G U16 1X
final
Race: BQMAR2QMAR3COMC1HAMG1BPCC1WREC1MERC2WANC1
A 16:23 Race: AHWBC1WLGC1WESC11TGAC1QMAR1HKIC1PORC1MERC1
B 16:27 73 M Snr 2X
heat
Race: 1
C 16:31 Race: 2
D 16:35 20 B U17 8+
final
Race: AAKGC1HAMB1SKEC2HWBC1WLCO1SHAK1SKEC1
E 16:39 76 M Prm 2X
heat
Race: 1
F 16:43 Race: 2
G 16:47 77 M Int 2X
heat
Race: 1
H 16:51 Race: 2
I 16:55    Race: 3
J 16:59    Race: 4
K 17:03    Race: 5
L 17:07 21 G U17 4X+
final
Race: ACAMC21SKEC1CAMB1WANC1WLGC1COMC1GLDW1MACL1
M 17:11 80 M Clb 1X
heat
Race: 1
N 17:15 Race: 2
O 17:19    Race: 3
P 17:23    Race: 4
Q 17:27 81 W Clb 1X
heat
Race: 1
R 17:31 Race: 2
S 17:35    Race: 3
T 17:39    Race: 4
U 17:43 82 W Int 8+
heat
Race: 1
V 17:47 Race: 2
W 17:51 85 W Prm 4X-
final
Race: A - - CANCELLED - -
X   87 M Prm 4X-
final
Race: A
Y 17:55 83 M Int 8X+
heat
Race: 1
Z 17:59 Race: 2
A 18:03 24 G U15 4+
final
Race: AMTAL31AKLC52WKOC1AKLC33WLGC1QMAR1WKOC3WKOC2
B 18:07 91 M Int 4+
heat
Race: 1
C 18:15 Race: 2

Scratched crews. Any crew with a red scrawl over it (e.g. SCR: SJHM2) was scratched after being drawn in the race.

Sunday, 27th January 2019

Alpha Time Event   Div Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
A 08:00 3 W Int 2X
repechage
Race: 1
B 08:04 Race: 2
C 08:12 4 M Nov 2X
repechage
Race: 1
D 08:16 Race: 2
E 08:20    Race: 3
F 08:24 5 M Snr 2-
repechage
Race: 1
G 08:28 6 W Nov 2X
repechage
Race: 1
H 08:32 Race: 2
I 08:36    Race: 3
J 08:40 9 M Clb 2X
repechage
Race: 1
K 08:44 Race: 2
L 08:48 22 B U15 8X+
final
Race: AONSL1CAMC21HAMB1AKGC1KGCA1HAMB2TGSC1WLCO1
M 08:52 26 B U18 4X+
final
Race: AWESC22KGCA1AKGC1CAMC21WESC21WANC1HAMB1COMC1
N 08:56 28 G U18 2-
final
Race: AGLDW1WLGC1MTAL31TGAC1SPCC1KGCA1QMAR1AKLC31
O 09:00 30 B U16 4+
final
Race: ASCR: HAMB3AKLC51NSHC11ONSL1AKGC1HWBC1SKEC1SCR: HAMB1
P 09:04 11 W Clb 4X-
repechage
Race: 1
Q 09:08 12 W Int 4+
repechage
Race: 1
R 09:12 15 M Nov 4X+
repechage
Race: 1
S 09:16 Race: 2
T 09:20    Race: 3
U 09:24 17 M Snr 1X
repechage
Race: 1
V 09:28 33 G U16 8+
final
Race: ACAMB1WESC11MTAL31HAMC11CAMC21AKLC31WKOC1WLGC1
W 09:32 34 B U17 2X
final
Race: BWELC1WANC1GLDW1HWBC1CAMC21HKIC2WLCO1PORC1
X 09:36 Race: AMACL1AKGC2WTMC1HKIC1AKGC1SJHM1UNWC1GISC1
Y 09:40 18 W Prm 2-
repechage
Race: 1
Z 09:44 Race: 2
A 09:48 19 M Prm 2-
repechage
Race: 1
B 09:52 25 W Clb 4+
repechage
Race: 1
C 09:56 29 M Int 1X
repechage
Race: 1
D 10:00 Race: 2
E 10:04 35 G U17 1X
final
Race: BSTMW2WESC11HKIC1TGSC1ONSL1MTAL31WHAC1TGAC1
F 10:08 Race: AWREC1COMC3WLGC1TGAC21HAMC1COMC4HKIC2CLIC1
G 10:12 31 W Int 4X+
final
Race: B
H 10:16 Race: A
I 10:20 38 G U15 8X+
final
Race: ATGAC21SAMU1WANC1TGSC1WLGC1AKLC31STAC2SKEC1
J 10:24 32 W Nov 4X+
repechage
Race: 1
K 10:28 36 W Prm 1X
repechage
Race: 1
L 10:32 Race: 2
M 10:36 37 M Prm 1X
repechage
Race: 1
N 10:40 39 B U15 8+
final
Race: ACAMC21SHAK1NSHC11ONSL1HAMB1AKGC1HAMB2NSHC12
O 10:44 40 B U18 4+
final
Race: ANSHC12MTAL31SPCC1AKGC1SHAK1NSHC11HAMB1CAMC21
P 10:48 43 G U18 4+
final
Race: AWKOC2KGCA1WKOC1CAMC21AKLC31SPCC1WANC1LKGX1
Q 10:52 41 M Nov 8+
repechage
Race: 1
R 10:56 42 M Int 4X+
final
Race: B
S 11:00 Race: A
T 11:04 44 W Snr 2-
repechage
Race: 1
V 11:08 45 G U16 4X+
final
Race: BCAMC22COMC1WANC1WLGC1TGAC21ROTC1HWBC2BPCC1
U   46 M Clb 4X-
repechage
Race: 1
W 11:12 45 G U16 4X+
final
Race: ACAMC21HAMG1QMAR1WLGC2HWBC1WESC11CAMB1HAMC11
X 11:16 47 B U16 2X
final
Race: CSCR: HWBC2TGSC1WANC1TGSC2GLDW2NSHC11PORC1STAC1
Y 11:20 Race: BAKLC51WLCO1KGCA1MTAL31CAMB1KGCA2WESC22ONSL1
Z 11:24    Race: AGISC1GLDW1WLCO2MACL1SCR: CLIC1COMC1SJHM1BPCC1
A 11:28 50 G U18 1X
final
Race: ATGAC21NSHC21AWGC1GLDW1CAMC21MTAL31WHAC1HKIC1
B 11:32 51 B U18 1X
final
Race: ASGEC1KGCA2WESC21HKIC1MACL2KGCA1STAC1WHAC1
C 11:36 48 W Nov 8+
repechage
Race: 1
D 11:40 49 W Clb 2X
repechage
Race: 1
E 11:44 Race: 2
F 11:48 52 W Int 1X
repechage
Race: 1
G 11:52 Race: 2
H 11:56 54 M Int 8+
final
Race: A
I 12:00 55 W Snr 2X
repechage
Race: 1
J 12:04 53 G U15 2X
final
Race: BCOMC1WESC12COMC2WLGC1WTMC1AWGC1HAMG2SAMU1
K 12:08 Race: AAKLC31STAC1CAMC21CAMB1HKIC1BPCC2TGSC2CAMC22
L 12:12 58 B U15 4X+
final
Race: BWELC1TGSC1KGCA2SJHM1CAMC21AKGC2COMC1AWGC1
M 12:16 Race: ABPCC1TGAC1HAMB1HKIC1AKGC1KGCA1SHAK1WESC21
N 12:20 59 G U17 8+
final
Race: ASCR: NSHC21SKEC1AKLC31WESC11LKGX1CAMC21LKGX2HWBC1
12:24 101 Opn 1X (P)
final
Race: AHWBC1ROTC1
O 12:28 62 M Nov 4+
repechage
Race: 1
P 12:32 Race: 2
Q 12:37 63 W U20 Prm 1X
repechage
Race: 1
S 12:42 64 M U20 Prm 1X
repechage
Race: 1
U 12:47 Race: 2
R 12:51 65 M Clb 4+
repechage
Race: 1
V 12:55 67 W Clb 2-
repechage
Race: 1
V 12:59 68 W Nov 4+
repechage
Race: 1
W 13:03 Race: 2
X 13:07 70 W Int 8X+
final
Race: A
Y 13:11 61 B U17 4+
final
Race: ACAMC21NSHC12AKGC1NSHC11HAMB1SKEC1WANC1WLCO1
Z 13:15 66 G U16 4+
final
Race: AWLGC1AKLC31HAMC11HAMG1WKOC1WKOC2WESC11STAC1
A 13:19 74 B U18 2X
final
Race: ASHAK1TGSC1MACL1WESC21HKIC1CAMC21SJHM1WESC22
B 13:23 73 M Snr 2X
repechage
Race: 1
C 13:27 76 M Prm 2X
repechage
Race: 1
D 13:31 Race: 2
E 13:35 77 M Int 2X
repechage
Race: 1
F 13:39 Race: 2
G 13:43    Race: 3
H 13:47 69 B U16 8+
final
Race: ASKEC1HAMB1TGAC1SHAK1AKGC1NSHC11KGCA1WLCO1
I 13:51 71 G U18 4X+
final
Race: ANSHC21MACL1WANC1GLDW1CAMC21WANC2BPCC1TGAC1
J 13:55 75 G U15 8+
final
Race: ANSHC21CAMC21WESC11AKLC31WKOC1MTAL31HAMC1WANC1
K 13:59 80 M Clb 1X
repechage
Race: 1
L 14:03 Race: 2
M 14:07 81 W Clb 1X
repechage
Race: 1
N 14:11 Race: 2
O 14:15 82 W Int 8+
final
Race: A
P 14:19 83 M Int 8X+
final
Race: A
Q 14:23 79 B U15 4+
final
Race: AONSL2HAMB2ONSL1HAMB1SPCC1NSHC12AKLC51NSHC11
R 14:27 84 G U16 2X
final
Race: CMERC2AWGC1TGAC1CAMC21NSHC21WANC1ROTC2QMAR2
S 14:31 Race: BCOMC2WESC12HAMG2WESC11HAMG1ONSL1AKLC51HKIC1
T 14:35    Race: ACOMC1TGAC21CAMB1GISC1MERC1SPCC1BPCC1QMAR1
U 14:39 88 G U17 2X
final
Race: BWLGC1CLIC1SPCC1WESC11ONSL1WHAC1QMAR1SKEC1
V 14:43 Race: AGISC1HKIC1CAMC21SAMU1CAMB1HAMC11STAC1TGAC1
W 14:47 32 W Nov 4X+
quarter-final
Race: 1
X 14:48 91 M Int 4+
repechage
Race: 1
X 14:51 32 W Nov 4X+
quarter-final
Race: 2
Y 14:55 Race: 3
Z 14:59    Race: 4
A 15:03 89 B U17 4X+
final
Race: AWLCO1SKEC1GISC1GLDW1HKIC1AKGC1SHAK1SJHM1
B 15:07 91 M Int 4+
final
Race: A
C 15:11 94 B U16 1X
final
Race: BBPCC2TGSC1PETC2CAMB2PORC2MTAL31AWGC1BPCC1
D 15:15 Race: APETC1UNWC1WHAC1CAMB1MACL1PORC1WLCO2SJHM2
E 15:19 97 G U18 8+
final
Race: AWKOC1SPCC1AKLC21AKLC31LKGX2LKGX1WANC1CAMC1
F 15:23 98 B U18 8+
final
Race: AMTAL31SPCC1HAMB1NSHC11AKGC1NSHC12HAMB2CAMC21
G 15:27 3 W Int 2X
semi-final
Race: 1
H 15:31 Race: 2
I 15:35 4 M Nov 2X
semi-final
Race: 1
J 15:39 Race: 2
K 15:43 6 W Nov 2X
semi-final
Race: 1
L 15:47 Race: 2
M 15:51 29 M Int 1X
semi-final
Race: 1
N 15:55 Race: 2
O 15:59 49 W Clb 2X
semi-final
Race: 1
P 16:03 Race: 2
Q 16:07 19 M Prm 2-
semi-final
Race: 1
R 16:11 Race: 2
T 16:15 37 M Prm 1X
final
Race: C - - CANCELLED - -
U 16:34 37 M Prm 1X
semi-final
Race: 1
U 16:38 Race: 2
W 16:52 32 W Nov 4X+
final
Race: D
W 16:56 Race: C
Y 17:00 32 W Nov 4X+
semi-final
Race: 1
Y 17:04 Race: 2
Z 17:08 64 M U20 Prm 1X
semi-final
Race: 1
A 17:12 Race: 2
B 17:16 52 W Int 1X
semi-final
Race: 1
C 17:20 Race: 2
D 17:24 77 M Int 2X
semi-final
Race: 1
E 17:28 Race: 2
G 17:32 15 M Nov 4X+
semi-final
Race: 1
H 17:36 Race: 2
I 17:41    Race: 3
J 17:44 68 W Nov 4+
semi-final
Race: 1
K 17:48 Race: 2
L 17:52 80 M Clb 1X
semi-final
Race: 1
M 17:56 Race: 2
N 18:00 81 W Clb 1X
semi-final
Race: 1
O 18:04 Race: 2
P 18:10 99 M U19 4+
final
Race: A

Scratched crews. Any crew with a red scrawl over it (e.g. SCR: NSHC21) was scratched after being drawn in the race.

Monday, 28th January 2019

Alpha Time Event   Div Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
A 07:55 3 W Int 2X
final
Race: B
B 08:00 Race: A
C 08:05 4 M Nov 2X
final
Race: B
D 08:10 Race: A
E 08:20 5 M Snr 2-
final
Race: A
F 08:25 6 W Nov 2X
final
Race: B
G 08:30 Race: A
H 08:40 9 M Clb 2X
final
Race: A
I 08:50 11 W Clb 4X-
final
Race: A
J 09:00 12 W Int 4+
final
Race: A
K 09:05 15 M Nov 4X+
final
Race: B
L 09:10 Race: A
M 09:20 17 M Snr 1X
final
Race: A
N 09:25 15 M Nov 4X+
final
Race: C
O 09:30 18 W Prm 2-
final
Race: A
P 09:35 19 M Prm 2-
final
Race: B
Q 09:40 Race: A
09:45 18 W Prm 2-
final
Race: B
R 09:50 23 M Clb 2-
final
Race: A
S 10:00 25 W Clb 4+
final
Race: A
T 10:10 27 W Snr 1X
final
Race: A
U 10:15 29 M Int 1X
final
Race: B
V 10:20 Race: A
W 10:25 32 W Nov 4X+
final
Race: B
X 10:30 Race: A
Y 10:35 36 W Prm 1X
final
Race: B
Z 10:40 Race: A
A 10:45 37 M Prm 1X
final
Race: B
B 10:50 Race: A
C 11:00 41 M Nov 8+
final
Race: A
D 11:10 44 W Snr 2-
final
Race: A
E 11:20 46 M Clb 4X-
final
Race: A
F 11:30 48 W Nov 8+
final
Race: A
G 11:35 49 W Clb 2X
final
Race: B
H 11:40 Race: A
I 11:45 52 W Int 1X
final
Race: B
J 11:50 Race: A
K 12:00 55 W Snr 2X
final
Race: A
L 12:10 56 M Snr 4-
final
Race: A
M 12:20 62 M Nov 4+
final
Race: A
N 12:30 63 W U20 Prm 1X
final
Race: A
O 12:35 64 M U20 Prm 1X
final
Race: B
P 12:40 Race: A
Q 12:50 65 M Clb 4+
final
Race: A
R 13:00 67 W Clb 2-
final
Race: A
S 13:05 68 W Nov 4+
final
Race: B
T 13:10 Race: A
U 13:20 72 W Snr 4-
final
Race: A
V 13:30 73 M Snr 2X
final
Race: A
W 13:35 76 M Prm 2X
final
Race: B
X 13:40 Race: A
Y 13:45 77 M Int 2X
final
Race: B
Z 13:50 Race: A
A 14:00 78 W Prm 2X
final
Race: A
B 14:05 80 M Clb 1X
final
Race: B
C 14:10 Race: A
D 14:15 81 W Clb 1X
final
Race: B
E 14:20 Race: A
F 14:30 86 W Snr 4X-
final
Race: A
G 14:40 90 M Snr 4X-
final
Race: A
H 14:50 92 M Clb 8+
final
Race: A
I 15:00 93 W Clb 8+
final
Race: A
J 15:10 95 W Snr 8+
final
Race: A
K 15:20 96 M Snr 8+
final
Race: A
User log in

log in

hide

You only require a rowIT login for running regattas or if you have been given the job of making entries for an organisation.

Notes

Clubs. If you only have a password for the RowingNZ website then you will need a rowIT login so please contact us.

Schools. If you have a password provided by NZSSRA then you should log in through the school rowing website.