Results: Cambridge Town Cup
These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and clubs shown.
The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Michael Hasselbach
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MACL
MACL
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 3: placed 4th (7:55.91)
Crew
#2
MACL
Coached by: Michael Hasselbach
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MACL
MACL
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Nick Chamberlain
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MACL
MACL
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
MACL
Coached by: Nick Chamberlain
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MACL
MACL
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 1: placed 6th (8:54.80)
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Tom Moore
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MACL
MACL
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 1: placed 4th (8:08.31)
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Michael Hasselbach
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MACL
MACL
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Tom Moore
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MACL
MACL
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Michael Hasselbach
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MACL
MACL
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Tom Moore
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MACL
MACL
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 4: placed 7th (9:53.14)
Crew
#1
MACL
Emily Marchl (stroke), Zoe Henderson, Shenae Suh, Coco Ma, Sammie Chamberlain, Ashley Whittaker, Phoebe Clarkson, Grace McCaffrey + Angelina Kung (cox)
Coached by: Nick Chamberlain & Alan Vester
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MACL
MACL
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 2: placed 6th (9:06.73)
Crew
#1
MACL
Logan Marshall (stroke), Hapi McClintock, Finn Bramwell, Samuel Warren, Jayden Sharp, Henry Matthews, Andre Layawen, Morgan Burt + Harry Stuart (cox)
Coached by: Bradyn Watson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MACL
MACL
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 1: placed 6th (8:18.64)
Crew
#2
MACL
Coached by: Nick Chamberlain
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MACL
MACL
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 5: placed 5th (9:12.83)
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Michael Hasselbach
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MACL
MACL
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
MACL
Coached by: Michael Hasselbach
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MACL
MACL
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 1: placed 5th (8:33.65)
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Michael Hasselbach
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MACL
MACL
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 1: placed 4th (8:30.78)
Crew
#2
MACL
Coached by: Michael Hasselbach
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MACL
MACL
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Nick Chamberlain
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MACL
MACL
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 3: placed 7th (10:18.13)
Crew
#2
MACL
Coached by: Nick Chamberlain
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MACL
MACL
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 2: result (DNF)
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Bradyn Watson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MACL
MACL
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 5: placed 7th (9:30.93)
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Tom Moore
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MACL
MACL
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Michael Hasselbach
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MACL
MACL
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Bradyn Watson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MACL
MACL
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 1: placed 7th (9:26.40)
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Tom Moore
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MACL
MACL
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 4: placed 5th (9:46.14)
Crew
#2
MACL
Coached by: Nick Chamberlain
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MACL
MACL
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 2: placed 7th (10:32.27)
Crew
#3
MACL
Coached by: Nick Chamberlain
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MACL
MACL
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 6: result (NTT)
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Tom Moore
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MACL
MACL
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 4: placed 7th (8:29.54)
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Michael Hasselbach
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MACL
MACL
Auckland
Auckland