You might also be interested in results held from other times this regatta was run: 2024 (#3), 2023 (#1), 2023 (#3), 2022 (#1), 2022 (#23), 2022 (#3), 2021 (#3), 2020 (#1), 2020 (#3), 2019 (#1), 2019 (#3), 2018 (#1), 2018 (#2), 2017 (#1), 2017 (#3), 2017 (#2), 2016 (#1), 2016 (#3), 2016 (#2), 2015 (#1), 2015 (#3), 2015 (#2), 2014 (#1), 2014 (#3), 2014 (#2), 2013 (#1), 2013 (#3), 2013 (#2), 2012 (#1), 2012 (#3), 2012 (#2), 2011 (#1), 2011 (#3), 2011 (#2), 2010 (#1), 2010 (#3), 2010 (#2), 2009 (#1), 2009 (#3), 2009 (#2), 2008 (#1), 2008 (#3), 2008 (#2), 2007 (#1).
Results: Cambridge Town Cup
These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and clubs shown.
The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#22
WESC
Coached by: Glenn Barwick
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#3
HKIC
Coached by: Campbell Clayton-Greene
|
|||
Entity
UNWC
UNWC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
UNWC
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Michael Hasselbach
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Marc Paynter
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#51
AKLC
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Paul Clinton
|
|||
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SJHM
Coached by: Louise Beaumont
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
Coached by: Dave Dudley
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
WESC
Coached by: Caspar Hammond & Zoe Stevenson
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLGC
Coached by: Nikki Cryer, Maya Williams, William Fahey
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Anthony Berkers
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
BPCC
Coached by: Paul Clinton
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#22
CAMC
Coached by: Chris Thorsen & Janey Wackrow
|
|||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#3
SHAK
Coached by: Mark Clemo
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KGCA
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#51
AKLC
|
|||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#32
MTAL
Coached by: John Cook
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
AWGC
Coached by: Grader Howells
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#22
WESC
Coached by: Cameron Patten
|
C Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Katie Halliday
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#22
CAMC
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Amy Stevenson
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
Coached by: Natysha Hubbard
|
|||
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#2
QMAR
Coached by: Hayley Cornelius
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#4
WLGC
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell & Brooke Cederwall
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
TGSC
Coached by: Katie Halliday
|
|||
Entity
SAMU
SAMU
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SAMU
Coached by: Rachel Gamble Flint & Issie Warner
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
WLGC
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell & Brooke Cederwall
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Rick Grobecker & Rex Jones
|
|||
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#2
QMAR
Coached by: Hayley Cornelius
|
|||
Entity
SAMU
SAMU
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SAMU
Coached by: Rachel Gamble Flint & Issie Warner
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
CAMB
Coached by: Tony Burns
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Paul Smart & Liam Watters
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#33
AKLC
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
UNWC
UNWC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
UNWC
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Chris Williams
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KGCA
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
|
|||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SHAK
Coached by: Mark Clemo
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMB
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#51
AKLC
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Jason Theobald
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#1
QMAR
Coached by: Roy Pickard
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Nikki Cryer
|
|||
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMG
Coached by: Ashlea Quirk & Leann Plummer
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MERC
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Jodi Haskell
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
COMC
|
|||
Entity
STMW
STMW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STMW
Coached by: Hooper Kelly-Smith
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Charlotte McKinlay (stroke), Phoebe Collier, Charlotte Robb, Ruby Hawley-Wedd + Bella Stevenson-Watt (cox)
Coached by: Tyler Scott & James Sandston
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Tom Moore
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Carina Burgess
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#22
CAMC
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Anthony Berkers
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
GISC
Coached by: Lewis Green & Alex Hyland
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#32
AKLC
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#33
AKLC
|
|||
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#1
QMAR
Coached by: Kea Ward
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Paul Smart
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
WESC
Coached by: Amber Fordham & Zoe Stevenson
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#51
AKLC
|
|||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKGC
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLCO
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKGC
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Dave Williamson
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Tyler Scott & James Sandston
|
|||
Entity
TAWC
TAWC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
TAWC
Coached by: Duncan Grant
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Scott Pink, Sean Birdling
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Jodi Haskell
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SKEC
Coached by: Geoff Perry & Rob Ryan
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
COMC
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
HKIC
Coached by: Campbell Clayton-Greene
|
|||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#31
MTAL
Coached by: Alex Brown
|
|||
Entity
STMW
STMW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STMW
Coached by: Hooper Kelly-Smith
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PORC
Coached by: Tim Parker
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Nick Hanna
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Matt Lawson
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#11
HAMC
Coached by: Sarah Templeton
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#22
CAMC
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Amy Stevenson
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Olivia Hofer & Gabrielle Peach
|
|||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#32
MTAL
Coached by: Hanne Mellsop & Div Kumar
|
|||
Entity
SAMU
SAMU
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SAMU
Coached by: Rachel Gamble Flint & Issie Warner
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#12
WESC
Coached by: Zoe Stevenson & Caspar Hammond
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#32
AKLC
|
C Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Marc Paynter
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Adrian Riepen
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#2
GLDW
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
TGSC
Coached by: Adrian Riepen
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Rex Jones & Barry Banks
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Dave Williamson
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Paul Clinton
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Jason Theobald
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Marc Paynter
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Megan Glenn
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Dave Williamson
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMB
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WANC
Coached by: Rex Jones & Barry Banks
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
Coached by: Dave Dudley
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
Coached by: Chick Hammond & Peter Olifiers
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Campbell Clayton-Greene
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
|
|||
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#1
QMAR
Coached by: Roy Pickard
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Campbell Clayton-Greene
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
Coached by: Chick Hammond & Peter Olifiers
|
|||
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SJHM
Coached by: Louise Beaumont
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
COMC
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
BPCC
Coached by: Jean-Paul Lassale & Alan McLean
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#22
CAMC
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Amy Stevenson
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#12
WESC
Coached by: Amber Fordham & Erica Van Der Zanden
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#32
AKLC
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
HKIC
Coached by: Campbell Clayton-Greene
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Paul Smart & Liam Watters
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Nick Chamberlain
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
GISC
Coached by: Alex Hyland & Lewis Green
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Chris Thorsen & Janey Wackrow
|
|||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKGC
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#12
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#3
WLCO
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#2
GLDW
|
|||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SHAK
Coached by: Mark Clemo
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMB
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
WESC
Coached by: Zoe Stevenson & Caspar Hammond
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#51
AKLC
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
|
|||
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#1
QMAR
Coached by: Kea Ward
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Michael Hasselbach
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Eric Verdonk
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#22
WESC
Coached by: Samuel Jackson
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#22
CAMC
Coached by: Megan Glenn
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SKEC
Coached by: Chris Goudie
|
C Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Anthony Berkers
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MERC
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Gillian Blue & Rex Jones
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#2
QMAR
Coached by: Roy Pickard
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
ROTC
Coached by: Glen Reichardt & Tom Clark
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Andrew Ede
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
NSHC
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Michele Munro
|
|||
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMG
Coached by: Ashlea Quirk & Leann Plummer
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Anthony Berkers
|
|||
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#2
QMAR
Coached by: Roy Pickard
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Glen Reichardt & Tom Clark
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WANC
Coached by: Gillian Blue & Rex Jones
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Anthony Berkers
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
Coached by: Lewis Green & Alex Hyland
|
|||
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#1
QMAR
Coached by: Roy Pickard
|
|||
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMG
Coached by: Graham Smith & Leann Plummer
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
TGSC
Coached by: Mike Tolhurst
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLGC
Coached by: Nikki Cryer
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#2
GLDW
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
WHAC
Coached by: Natysha Hubbard
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
Coached by: Luke Jenkins
|
|||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WESC
Coached by: Samuel Jackson
|
|||
Entity
TAWC
TAWC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
TAWC
Coached by: Duncan Grant
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Eric Verdonk
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Nick O'Neill (stroke), Charlie Stapleton Stevens, Robin Leverington, Dan Young + Harry Cederwall (cox)
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Michael Hasselbach
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PORC
Coached by: Marc Paynter
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
COMC
|
|||
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SJHM
Coached by: Louise Beaumont
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
TGSC
Coached by: Adrian Riepen
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WANC
Coached by: Rex Jones & Barry Banks
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili
|
Social