Entrants list: Junior Regatta
This is the list of the entrants at the regatta (filtered, as below).
The entrants for each event are displayed in alphabetical order by entity code.
Events with no entrants are skipped.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#1
BARA
Coached by: Caspar Hammond & Zoe Stevenson
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
BARA
Coached by: Amber Fordham & Erica Van Der Zanden
BARA
BARA
Auckland
Crew
#2
BARA
Coached by: Amber Fordham & Erica Van Der Zanden
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
BARA
Coached by: Caspar Hammond & Zoe Stevenson
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
BARA
Georgia Anderson (stroke), Jessica O'Connell, Cayla Morriss, Jessica Dolan, Sophia Foliaki, Beth Smillie, Rhi Leigh, Hien Tran + Delphi Stroud (cox)
Coached by: Amber Fordham & Erica Van Der Zanden
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
BARA
Coached by: Caspar Hammond & Zoe Stevenson
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
BARA
Coached by: Amber Fordham & Erica Van Der Zanden
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
BARA
Olivia Wrigley (stroke), Stella Shaw, Jessica Arndt, Bess Watson, Ailsa Hart, Eva Sutherland, Ruby Bruce, Ana Vincent + MacKenzie Brown (cox)
Coached by: Zoe Stevenson & Caspar Hammond
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
BARA
Coached by: Caspar Hammond & Zoe Stevenson
BARA
BARA
Auckland
Crew
#2
BARA
Coached by: Caspar Hammond & Zoe Stevenson
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
BARA
Coached by: Zoe Stevenson & Caspar Hammond
BARA
BARA
Auckland
Crew
#2
BARA
Coached by: Zoe Stevenson & Caspar Hammond
BARA
BARA
Auckland
Crew
#3
BARA
Coached by: Caspar Hammond & Zoe Stevenson
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
BARA
Coached by: Amber Fordham & Erica Van Der Zanden
BARA
BARA
Auckland
Crew
#2
BARA
Coached by: Amber Fordham & Erica Van Der Zanden
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
BARA
Tara Williams (stroke), Amy Patten, Grainne Walsh, Lucy Burrell, Charlotte Rattray, Sophie Robinson, Whetu Meihana, Lauren Page + Sarah Simpson (cox)
Coached by: Caspar Hammond & Zoe Stevenson
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
BARA
Coached by: Amber Fordham & Erica Van Der Zanden
BARA
BARA
Auckland
Crew
#2
BARA
Coached by: Amber Fordham & Erica Van Der Zanden
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
BARA
Coached by: Zoe Stevenson & Caspar Hammond
BARA
BARA
Auckland
Crew
#2
BARA
Coached by: Zoe Stevenson & Caspar Hammond
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
BARA
Isabella-Hope Murray (stroke), Jessica O'Connell, Cayla Morriss, Georgia Burrows, Rose Hunter, Jessica Dolan, Sophia Foliaki, Georgia Anderson + Tessa Crean (cox)
Coached by: Amber Fordham & Erica Van Der Zanden
BARA
BARA
Auckland
Crew
#2
BARA
Beth Smillie (stroke), Hien Tran, Rhi Leigh, Clare McHugh, Sophie McDermott, Jenna Ensil, Tyler Lennox, Samara O'Hagan + Isabella Donovan (cox)
Coached by: Amber Fordham & Erica Van Der Zanden
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
BARA
Coached by: Caspar Hammond & Zoe Stevenson
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
BARA
Coached by: Zoe Stevenson & Caspar Hammond
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
BARA
Tara Williams (stroke), Amy Patten, Grainne Walsh, Lucy Burrell, Charlotte Rattray, Sophie Robinson, Charlotte Murphy, Lauren Page + Sarah Simpson (cox)
Coached by: Caspar Hammond & Zoe Stevenson
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Scratched crew. The crew with a red scrawl over it (i.e. ) was scratched pre-regatta, after entries closed.
Social