Results: Junior Regatta
These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and clubs shown.
The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#1
AGSB
Coached by: Michael Arms & Mitchell Courtney
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
AGSB
Coached by: Michael Arms & Mitchell Courtney
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
AGSB
Coached by: Michael Arms & Mitchell Courtney
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
AGSB
Coached by: Armin Svoboda & Anna Delong
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
AGSB
Sebastian Bull (stroke), Cameron Aylward, Finbar O'Carroll, Charlie Mackintosh + George Higgins (cox)
Coached by: Mat Jensen & Natalie Welch
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
AGSB
Coached by: Michael Arms & Anna Delong
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
AGSB
Andrew Jantke (stroke), Dominic Hawkins, Michael Hiddleston, Oliver Welch, Hugh Marshall, Fergus Matla, Flynn Ross-Wallis, Ethan Graham + Isaac Briggs (cox)
Coached by: Will Maling & Tom Anderson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
AGSB
William Mackintosh (stroke), Benjamin Welch, William Morton, Tai Spencer, Lachlan Sparling, Dougal Rutherford-Levien, Charles Alston, Jezreel Singh + Angus Stevens (cox)
Coached by: Natalie Welch & Michael Arms
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
AGSB
Coached by: Peter Mason
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
AGSB
Coached by: Tom Anderson & Armin Svoboda
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
AGSB
Charlie Mackintosh (stroke), Tasman Christensen, Cody Johnson, Benjamin Shortt, Hao-Wei Lee, Fletcher Hawkesby, Thomas Foley, Lachlan Matla + James Paton (cox)
Coached by: Michael Arms & Tom Anderson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
AGSB
Coached by: Mat Jensen & Tom Anderson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
AGSB
Coached by: Peter Mason & Mitchell Courtney
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 1: result (DNS)
Crew
#1
AGSB
Jamie Woods (stroke), Benjamin Welch, William Mackintosh, Amiel John, William Morton, Tai Spencer, Dougal Rutherford-Levien, Lachlan Sparling + Isaac Briggs (cox)
Coached by: Natalie Welch & Michael Arms
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
AGSB
Jezreel Singh (stroke), Charles Alston, Hao-Wei Lee, Tasman Christensen, Vasu Nair, Fletcher Hawkesby, Thomas Foley, Lachlan Matla + James Paton (cox)
Coached by: Natalie Welch & Michael Arms
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
AGSB
Coached by: Will Maling & Anna Delong
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
AGSB
Coached by: Michael Arms & Tom Anderson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
AGSB
Coached by: Anna Delong & Mitchell Courtney
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
AGSB
William Mackintosh (stroke), Thomas Foley, Dougal Rutherford-Levien, Benjamin Welch + Samuel Tierney (cox)
Coached by: Peter Mason
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
AGSB
Tasman Christensen (stroke), Charles Alston, Jezreel Singh, Lachlan Sparling + Charlie Mackintosh (cox)
Coached by: Natalie Welch & Michael Arms
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#3
AGSB
Coached by: Natalie Welch & Michael Arms
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
AGSB
Coached by: Will Maling & Armin Svoboda
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
AGSB
Coached by: Armin Svoboda & Tom Anderson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
AGSB
Charlie Mackintosh (stroke), Benjamin Shortt, William Morton, Lachlan Sparling + Angus Stevens (cox)
Coached by: Natalie Welch & Michael Arms
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
AGSB
Jamie Woods (stroke), Oliver Welch, Michael Hiddleston, Sebastian Bull, Cody Johnson, Finbar O'Carroll, Cameron Aylward, Amiel John + George Higgins (cox)
Coached by: Mat Jensen & Mitchell Courtney
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
AGSB
Coached by: Peter Mason
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
AGSB
Coached by: Michael Arms
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 1: placed 7th (8:27.93)
Crew
#1
AGSB
Coached by: Mat Jensen & Tom Anderson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
AGSB
Coached by: Natalie Welch & Michael Arms
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
AGSB
Coached by: Natalie Welch & Michael Arms
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#3
AGSB
Coached by: Michael Arms & Natalie Welch
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
AGSB
Coached by: Mitchell Courtney
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 1: placed 7th (9:27.56)
Event
50
B U18 8+
Sponsored by: Aon
Crew
#1
AGSB
Austin Carter (stroke), Dominic Hawkins, Thomas Barrell, Theo Lotu-I'iga, Hugh Marshall, Fergus Matla, Michael Hiddleston, Benjamin Scott + Samuel Tierney (cox)
Coached by: Will Maling
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland
Auckland