Event Sponsor
You might also be interested in results held from other times this regatta was run: 2024 (#3), 2023 (#1), 2023 (#3), 2022 (#1), 2022 (#23), 2022 (#3), 2021 (#3), 2020 (#1), 2020 (#3), 2019 (#1), 2019 (#2), 2018 (#1), 2018 (#2), 2017 (#1), 2017 (#3), 2017 (#2), 2016 (#1), 2016 (#3), 2016 (#2), 2015 (#1), 2015 (#3), 2015 (#2), 2014 (#1), 2014 (#3), 2014 (#2), 2013 (#1), 2013 (#3), 2013 (#2), 2012 (#1), 2012 (#3), 2012 (#2), 2011 (#1), 2011 (#3), 2011 (#2), 2010 (#1), 2010 (#3), 2010 (#2), 2009 (#1), 2009 (#3), 2009 (#2), 2008 (#1), 2008 (#3), 2008 (#2), 2007 (#1).
Results: Junior Regatta
These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and clubs shown.
The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
Coached by: Tuscany Main
|
|||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
Coached by: Maddie Palmer & Courtney McCormick
|
|||
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
BARA
Coached by: Amber Fordham & Erica Van Der Zanden
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Kevin Herbison & Katie Halliday
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Tony Burns
|
|||
Entity
TPOC
TPOC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TPOC
Coached by: Paul Riedel
|
|||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Coached by: Ella Campbell & Kim Dowden
|
|||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAUR
Coached by: Tuscany Main
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Millie Baker (stroke), Natasha Dickie, Alyssa Sherry-Middlemiss, Lily Cawood + Milla Swanson-Dobbs (cox)
Coached by: Robin Crooks & Amy Stevenson
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
TGSC
Coached by: Kevin Herbison & Katie Halliday
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
STPC
Coached by: Amy Stevenson & Janey Wackrow
|
|||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
DIOC
Coached by: Maddie Palmer & Courtney McCormick
|
|||
Entity
STLN
STLN
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STLN
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Sam Goldstine
|
|||
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
BARA
Coached by: Amber Fordham & Erica Van Der Zanden
|
|||
Entity
WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHAK
Graceyn Growden (stroke), Charlotte Paulsen, Sophie Sisson, Grace Iremonger + Evia Linnell-Olsen (cox)
Coached by: Natysha Hubbard & Steve Brine
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
Coached by: Maddie Palmer & Courtney McCormick
|
|||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
Coached by: Tuscany Main
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Millie Baker (stroke), Natasha Dickie, Alyssa Sherry-Middlemiss, Lily Cawood + Milla Swanson-Dobbs (cox)
Coached by: Robin Crooks & Amy Stevenson
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
TGSC
Coached by: Kevin Herbison & Katie Halliday
|
|||
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
OTUM
Coached by: Alan McLean
|
|||
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMG
Coached by: Graham Smith & Leann Plummer
|
|||
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#22
TRGG
Coached by: Andrew Ede
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Kevin Herbison & Katie Halliday
|
|||
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
BARA
Coached by: Amber Fordham & Erica Van Der Zanden
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
STPC
Coached by: Amy Stevenson & Janey Wackrow
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Sam Goldstine
|
|||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
DIOC
Coached by: Maddie Palmer & Courtney McCormick
|
|||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLG
Coached by: Holly Gray & Kim Dowden
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
CAMB
Coached by: Tony Burns
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Tony Burns
|
|||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAUR
Coached by: Tuscany Main
|
|||
Entity
STLN
STLN
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STLN
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
|
|||
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
BARA
Coached by: Amber Fordham & Erica Van Der Zanden
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
STPC
Coached by: Flora Wharton & Janey Wackrow
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SKEC
Janaiya Papa (stroke), Olivia Pang, Zoe White, Charlotte Houry-Trimble + Olivia Glenn-Campbell (cox)
Coached by: Sam Goldstine
|
|||
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
OTUM
Coached by: Maxine Drabble
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TPOC
TPOC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TPOC
Coached by: Paul Riedel
|
|||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Coached by: Ella Campbell & Kim Dowden
|
|||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
DIOC
Coached by: Maddie Palmer & Courtney McCormick
|
|||
Entity
WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHAK
Graceyn Growden (stroke), Charlotte Paulsen, Sophie Sisson, Grace Iremonger + Evia Linnell-Olsen (cox)
Coached by: Natysha Hubbard & Steve Brine
|
|||
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#21
TRGG
Coached by: Andrew Ede
|
Social