Friday, 11th December 2020

Alpha Time Event   Div Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
A 09:00 1 B U17 1X
heat
Race: 1TAKA2WELC2WELC2HWBC1HWBC1TAKA1WELC1WELC1MACL1MACL1ONSL2KGCA2
B 09:04 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B FinalRace: 2AGSB1SJHM1SJHM1PORC2KGCA1BPCC1WESC23WESC23WESC22WESC22SPCC2
C 09:08    Race: 3WREC1WREC1ONSL1WREC2MERC1PORC1WREC3WREC3AGSB2MACL2MACL2
D 09:12    Race: 4HKIC1HKIC1SPCC1MERC2WESC21WESC21BPCC2AWGC1CLIC1CLIC1CLIC2CLIC2
E 09:16 2 G U17 4+
heat
Race: 1STAC1WESC32WESC32QMAR1QMAR1AKLC21AKLC21AKLC31AKLC31AWGC1NSHC22NSHC22
F 09:20 1,2->A Final + 2 Fastest 3rdRace: 2WKDS1QMAR2QMAR2WESC31WESC31NSHC21NSHC21TAKA1WESC11WESC11NSHC23NSHC23
G 09:24    Race: 3HAMC11SKEC1WKDS2WANC1AKLC22AKLC22SKEC2
H 09:29 7 B U15 2X
heat
Race: 1AKLC11AKLC11SJHM1SJHM1CAMB2CAMB1GLDW2WHAC1STAC2STAC2
I 09:34 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B FinalRace: 2WREC1SPCC1HKIC1GLDW1CAMC22CAMC22ONSL1ONSL1MACL1MACL1
J 09:39    Race: 3BPCC1SPCC2HKIC2CAMC21CAMC21GISC1NSHC11NSHC11WHAC2
K 09:44    Race: 4CLIC1STAC1STAC1TAKA2MACL2MACL2GISC2GISC2TAKA1AKLC51AKLC51
L 09:49 8 G U15 4X+
heat
Race: 1WANC2HAMC1HAMC11TAKA1AKLC32AKLC32WHAC1QMAR2QMAR2ONSL1ONSL1
M 09:54 1+2F2->A Final; R2+4F3->B FinalRace: 2WANC1WESC12WESC12GISC2TAKA2AKLC31AKLC31SAMU2SAMU2WELC1WELC1BPCC1
N 09:59    Race: 3GISC1CAMB1CAMB2GLDW1CAMB3STAC1CAMC22CAMC22
O 10:04    Race: 4STAC3STAC3SKEC2QMAR1QMAR1SKEC1WREC1WREC1WESC32WESC32WESC11WESC11WLGC2WLGC2
P 10:09    Race: 5QMAR3QMAR3TGAC1WLGC1WLGC1MACL1MACL1WKOC1WKOC1WESC31WESC31SAMU1SAMU1
Q 10:14    Race: 6CAMC21CAMC21HKIC1AKLC33AKLC33NSHC21NSHC21WLGC3WLGC3STAC2WESC13WESC13
R 10:18 10 B U18 2-
heat
Race: 1ONSL1SKEC1AGSB2AKLC11AKLC11NSHC12NSHC12TGAC2WANC1
S 10:22 1,2->A Final + 2 Fastest 3rdRace: 2WESC31WESC31TGAC1AKLC51AKLC51AGSB1NSHC11NSHC11GISC1GISC1ONSL2
T 10:26    Race: 3HWBC1AGSB3SPCC1SPCC2CLIC1CLIC1STAC1STAC1
U 10:30 13 G U18 2X
heat
Race: 1MACL1MACL1QMAR1QMAR1AKLC31AKLC31PETC1PETC1HWBC1SKEC1NSHC21NSHC21SCR: GISC1SCR: GISC1
V 10:34 1,2->A Final + 2 Fastest 3rdRace: 2ONSL1CLIC1CLIC1WESC31WESC31MERC1TGAC1HAMC11PETC2
W 10:38    Race: 3SPCC1CLIC2CLIC2CAMB1CAMB1HKIC1HKIC1COMC1COMC1SPCC2QMAR2QMAR2
X 10:42 14 B U16 4X+
heat
Race: 1NSHC12NSHC12STAC3STAC3KGCA2WHAC1MACL1MACL1WESC31WESC31TAKA1
Y 10:46 1->A Final + 3F2; R2,3+F4->B FinalRace: 2SPCC1HAMC2AWGC1AKLC11AKLC11WESC21WESC21AGSB2SKEC1
Z 10:50    Race: 3ONSL1ONSL1NSHC13NSHC13GLDW1GLDW1HKIC1HKIC1AKLC12AKLC12WANC1GISC1
A 10:54    Race: 4MERC1GLDW2HAMB2AGSB1NSHC11NSHC11WELC1KGCA1
B 10:58    Race: 5SKEC2SJHM1SJHM1HAMB1HAMC1STAC1STAC1STAC2STAC2CAMC21CAMC21
C 11:03 16 G U16 1X
heat
Race: 1AKLC1WESC11WESC11GLDW1GLDW1WREC1WREC1TGAC1MACL2MACL2AWGC2SPCC1
D 11:08 1,2->A Final + 2 Fastest 3rdRace: 2HWBC2HWBC2GISC1GISC1HWBC1MACL1MACL1SPCC2GISC3WESC31WESC31GISC2GISC2
E 11:13    Race: 3WREC21WREC21AWGC1CLIC1CLIC1EBSC1HKIC1HKIC1GLDW2GLDW2WREC2WREC2
F 11:18 20 B U17 8+
prelim
Race: 1WESC31WESC31NSHC11NSHC11HAMB1AGSB1NSHC12NSHC12STAC1STAC1
G 11:22 21 G U17 4X+
heat
Race: 1WHAC1WLGC1WLGC1QMAR1QMAR1MACL1MACL1AKLC31AKLC31AWGC1
H 11:26 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest EliminatedRace: 2SPCC1STAC1TAKA1HKIC1HKIC1WANC1SAMU1SAMU1
I 11:31 22 B U15 8X+
heat
Race: 1WANC2WESC31WESC31TAKA1KGCA1NSHC11NSHC11WELC1WESC21WESC21AGSB1
J 11:36 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest EliminatedRace: 2WANC1AKLC11AKLC11NSHC12NSHC12HAMB1HAMB2STAC1STAC1AGSB2
K 11:41 24 G U15 4+
heat
Race: 1NSHC23NSHC23WELC1WELC1WESC32WESC32NSHC21NSHC21ONSL1ONSL1TAKA1AKLC21AKLC21
L 11:46 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest EliminatedRace: 2WKDS1WESC31WESC31PORC1NSHC22NSHC22AKLC22AKLC22WLGC1WLGC1SKEC1
M 11:50 26 B U18 4X+
heat
Race: 1COMC2STAC2STAC2AKLC11AKLC11GLDW1GLDW1CAMC1AKLC1PORC1HWBC1
N 11:54 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest EliminatedRace: 2STAC3STAC3WESC22WESC22NSHC11NSHC11WESC21WESC21STAC1STAC1COMC1GLDW2GLDW2HAMB1HAMB1
O 11:58 28 G U18 2-
heat
Race: 1AKLC51AKLC51QMAR1QMAR1WESC31WESC31WKDS1WKDS1NSHC23NSHC23WANC2AKLC21AKLC21
P 12:02 1,2->A Final + 2 Fastest 3rdRace: 2GLDW1GLDW1WESC12WESC12WLGC1WLGC1CAMB1CAMB1WANC1NSHC21NSHC21CLIC1CLIC1
Q 12:06    Race: 3AKLC23AKLC23WESC11WESC11PETC1PETC1AKLC31AKLC31NSHC22NSHC22AKLC22AKLC22HAMC11
R 12:11 30 B U16 4+
heat
Race: 1CAMB1CAMB1SKEC1AGSB2NSHC11NSHC11AGSB1SPCC1HAMB2
S 12:15 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest EliminatedRace: 2STAC1STAC1SJHM1SJHM1WESC31WESC31AGSB3HAMB1TAKA1SJHM2
T 12:19 33 G U16 8+
heat
Race: 1WTMC1WESC11WESC11TAKA1NSHC21NSHC21WANC1AKLC33AKLC33
U 12:23 1,2->A Final + 2 Fastest 3rdRace: 2QMAR1QMAR1WESC12WESC12AKLC32AKLC32WKDS1WESC31WESC31
V 12:27    Race: 3CAMB1CAMB1WLGC1WLGC1AKLC21AKLC21AKLC31AKLC31WKDS2STAC1
W 12:31 34 B U17 2X
heat
Race: 1SPCC1KGCA2STAC1STAC1BPCC1BPCC1SKEC1MACL1MACL1SJHM1SJHM1
X 12:35 1,2->A Final + 2 Fastest 3rdRace: 2ONSL1BPCC2BPCC2AWGC1TAKA1WESC21WESC21AKLC51AKLC51PETC2
Y 12:39    Race: 3AKLC11AKLC11PETC1KGCA1COMC1WREC1WREC1AWGC2SPCC2
Z 12:43 35 G U17 1X
heat
Race: 1AWGC2CLIC2CLIC2PETC1PETC1TGAC3TGAC2GISC2GISC2PORC1PORC1BPCC1BPCC1
A 12:47 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest EliminatedRace: 2CAMB1CAMB1ONSL1ONSL1WKOC1WKOC1TGAC1PETC2ONSL2ONSL2CLIC1CLIC1AWGC1
B 12:52 38 G U15 8X+
heat
Race: 1WESC31WESC31HKIC1TGAC1SKEC1STAC1WKDS1WKDS1STAC2GISC1
C 12:57 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest EliminatedRace: 2NSHC21NSHC21CAMC21CAMC21WANC1WLGC1WLGC1TAKA1SAMU1SAMU1CAMB1AKLC31AKLC31
D 13:02 39 B U15 8+
heat
Race: 1AKLC51AKLC51HAMB2HAMB2NSHC12NSHC12ONSL1ONSL1WESC31WESC31
E 13:07 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest EliminatedRace: 2HAMB1AGSB1NSHC11NSHC11AKLC11AKLC11WANC1
F 13:11 40 B U18 4+
heat
Race: 1SKEC1AGSB3HAMB2AGSB2TGAC1NSHC11NSHC11AKLC11AKLC11
G 13:15 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest EliminatedRace: 2SKEC2HAMB3WESC21WESC21AGSB1HAMB1SPCC1STAC1STAC1
H 13:19 43 G U18 4+
heat
Race: 1WESC11WESC11GLDW1GLDW1WKDS1AKLC31AKLC31SKEC1QMAR1QMAR1
I 13:23 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest EliminatedRace: 2SKEC2AKLC32AKLC32WANC1HAMC11NSHC21NSHC21
J 13:27 45 G U16 4X+
heat
Race: 1WANC2WANC1MERC1QMAR1QMAR1AWGC1AWGC1SCR: NSHC21SCR: NSHC21ONSL1ONSL1
K 13:31 1->A Final + 3F2; R2,3+F4->B FinalRace: 2QMAR2QMAR2WESC31WESC31WESC12WESC12MACL1MACL1AWGC2AWGC2WKDS1HAMC11
L 13:35    Race: 3TGAC1WESC11WESC11CAMC21CAMC21TAKA1AKLC31AKLC31HAMC1GISC1
M 13:39    Race: 4WKDS2STAC2WLGC2WLGC2GLDW1GLDW1WREC23AKLC32AKLC32CAMB2CAMB2
N 13:43    Race: 5BPCC1SPCC1WLGC1WLGC1WHAC1WHAC1CAMB1CAMB1SKEC1STAC1
O 13:47 47 B U16 2X
heat
Race: 1GLDW1GLDW1AKLC51AKLC51TAKA1HKIC1HKIC1AWGC1WELC1WELC1TAKA2SPCC3
P 13:51 1->A Final + 3F2; R2,3+F4->B FinalRace: 2AGSB2ONSL2ONSL2SJHM2SJHM2WHAC1WHAC1MACL2MACL2AKLC13AKLC13STAC1STAC1
Q 13:55    Race: 3GLDW2GLDW2WANC1STAC3STAC3AKLC11AKLC11WESC21WESC21CAMB1CAMB1WREC1WREC1
R 13:59    Race: 4PORC1NSHC11NSHC11MERC1MACL1MACL1AGSB1CAMB2CAMB2SPCC1
S 14:03    Race: 5SPCC2COMC1GISC1ONSL1WELC2WELC2SJHM1SJHM1CAMC21CAMC21
T 14:07 50 G U18 1X
heat
Race: 1TAWC1CAMB2CAMB2SPCC1CAMB1CAMB1PETC1PETC1NSHC21NSHC21COMC1NSHC22NSHC22
U 14:11 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest EliminatedRace: 2TGAC1CLIC1CLIC1WESC1HKIC1HKIC1HWBC1PETC2PETC2PETC3PETC3GLDW1GLDW1
V 14:15 51 B U18 1X
heat
Race: 1SJHM1SJHM1PETC1PETC1AWGC1WHAC1WHAC1NSHC1WESC21WESC21ROTC1ROTC1HWBC1HWBC1
W 14:19 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest EliminatedRace: 2PORC2PORC1AGSB1WANC1ROTC2ROTC2WESC22WESC22HAMB1AKLC11AKLC11
X 14:24 53 G U15 2X
heat
Race: 1WREC2WREC2TGAC1TGAC2TGAC2GISC1STAC1STAC1CAMB1CAMB1BPCC1AKLC32AKLC32
Y 14:29 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B FinalRace: 2MACL2MACL2WELC1WELC1TAKA3BPCC2CAMC21CAMC21STAC3HKIC2AKLC31AKLC31
Z 14:34    Race: 3CAMB3ONSL1ONSL1MACL1MACL1WHAC1WHAC1CAMB2STAC2STAC2WHAC2WHAC2
A 14:39    Race: 4TAKA2TGAC3TAKA1WHAC3WHAC3AWGC1GISC2WREC1WREC1
B 14:44 59 G U17 8+
prelim
Race: 1WKDS1TAKA1AKLC31AKLC31WESC11WESC11AKLC21AKLC21
C 14:49 58 B U15 4X+
heat
Race: 1ONSL1ONSL1CAMB1WESC21WESC21CAMC21CAMC21KGCA3TGAC1WELC3AKLC11AKLC11
D 14:54 1->A Final + 3F2; R2,3+F4->B FinalRace: 2ONSL2ONSL2WELC2STAC3STAC3MACL1MACL1HAMB1STAC1STAC1WESC22KGCA1
E 14:59    Race: 3GLDW1STAC2STAC2WESC32WESC32NSHC11NSHC11KGCA2SJHM1SJHM1GISC1HKIC1
F 15:04    Race: 4WHAC1WELC1WANC2AGSB2SPCC1SJHM2SJHM2AGSB3
G 15:08    Race: 5WANC1STAC4STAC4WESC31WESC31HAMB3HAMB4SKEC1AGSB1
H 15:12 61 B U17 4+
heat
Race: 1SKEC1NSHC11NSHC11HAMB1NSHC12NSHC12NSHC13NSHC13PORC1
I 15:16 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest EliminatedRace: 2SKEC2WANC1AKLC51AKLC51ONSL1AGSB1
J 15:20 64 G U16 4+
heat
Race: 1WANC2SKEC2QMAR1QMAR1NSHC22NSHC22AKLC22AKLC22WTMC1
K 15:24 1,2->A Final + 2 Fastest 3rdRace: 2SKEC1NSHC21NSHC21AKLC51AKLC51AKLC21AKLC21AKLC31AKLC31CAMC21CAMC21
L 15:28    Race: 3WTMC2WESC11WESC11WESC31WESC31SPCC1WANC1WLGC1WLGC1
M 15:32 67 B U16 8+
prelim
Race: 1WESC21WESC21WESC31WESC31NSHC12NSHC12HAMB1NSHC11NSHC11AGSB1KGCA1
N 15:36 69 G U18 4X+
heat
Race: 1SCR: PETC1
PETC2
PETC2
PORC1WESC1WESC1CAMB1CAMB1HAMC11NSHC21NSHC21QMAR2QMAR2
O 15:40 1,2->A Final + 2 Fastest 3rdRace: 2GLDW1GLDW1WLGC2WLGC2MACL1MACL1SPCC1WLGC1WLGC1QMAR1QMAR1SAMU1SAMU1
P 15:44    Race: 3WESC31WESC31PORC2WHAC1WHAC1HAMC1AKLC31AKLC31CLIC1SKEC1
Q 15:48 72 B U18 2X
heat
Race: 1NSHC12NSHC12GLDW1GLDW1ROTC1ROTC1GISC1GISC1AWGC1STAC3STAC3WESC22WESC22
R 15:52 1,2->A Final + 2 Fastest 3rdRace: 2AKLC1AKLC12AKLC12STAC2STAC2CAMC1ONSL1WESC23WESC23HAMC1
S 15:56    Race: 3GLDW2GLDW2NSHC11NSHC11STAC1STAC1WESC21WESC21AKLC11AKLC11HWBC1HWBC1SKEC1
T 16:01 73 G U15 8+
heat
Race: 1CAMC1CAMC1WKDS1WKDS1WESC11WESC11NSHC21NSHC21AKLC32AKLC32AKLC21AKLC21QMAR1QMAR1
U 16:06 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest EliminatedRace: 2AKLC22AKLC22WLGC1WLGC1AKLC31AKLC31AKLC51AKLC51AKLC33AKLC33WANC1WKDS2WKDS2WESC31WESC31
V 16:11 77 B U15 4+
heat
Race: 1HAMB3ONSL1ONSL1GLDW1NSHC11NSHC11AKLC52AKLC52WESC31WESC31WESC33WESC33
W 16:16 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B FinalRace: 2STAC1STAC2STAC2TAKA1NSHC12NSHC12AKLC51AKLC51SJHM1SJHM1WESC32WESC32
X 16:21    Race: 3AGSB3AGSB2HAMB2TAKA2HAMB4HAMB4WANC2AKLC12AKLC12
Y 16:26    Race: 4AKLC11AKLC11WESC21WESC21AGSB1NSHC13NSHC13WANC1PORC1HAMB1
Z 16:30 82 G U16 2X
heat
Race: 1SPCC1WKOC3WKOC3CAMC22CAMC22CAMB1CAMB1AWGC2WREC12WREC12STAC1
A 16:34 1->A Final + 3F2; R2,3+F4->B FinalRace: 2AKLC51AKLC51WKDS2MACL1MACL1WHAC1WHAC1CAMC21CAMC21SCR: WESC31SCR: WESC31TAKA1
B 16:38    Race: 3BPCC1MERC1WKDS1WKDS1MACL2MACL2WHAC2WHAC2ONSL1ONSL1WKOC2WKOC2
C 16:42    Race: 4TAKA2NSHC21NSHC21HAMC11WREC13WREC13GLDW1GLDW1GISC1GISC1WANC1
D 16:46    Race: 5TAKA3PORC1BPCC2AWGC1HKIC1HKIC1CAMB2CAMB2SPCC2
E 16:50 86 G U17 2X
heat
Race: 1QMAR2QMAR2WELC1WELC1GLDW1GLDW1HKIC1HKIC1MACL1MACL1HAMC11SKEC1
F 16:54 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B FinalRace: 2STAC1STAC1QMAR1QMAR1CLIC1CLIC1SPCC1TGAC1WHAC1WHAC1STAC2
G 16:58    Race: 3WREC2WREC2WANC1ONSL1AWGC2SPCC2NSHC21NSHC21
H 17:02    Race: 4HKIC2HKIC2GLDW2GLDW2AWGC1WESC11WESC11CLIC2CLIC2AKLC31AKLC31
I 17:06 87 B U17 4X+
heat
Race: 1WANC1GLDW2GLDW2NSHC12NSHC12WESC21WESC21NSHC11NSHC11WESC31WESC31HAMC1TAKA1
J 17:10 1,2->A Final + 2 Fastest 3rdRace: 2SJHM1SJHM1GLDW1GLDW1PETC1MACL1MACL1STAC2STAC2AGSB1
K 17:14    Race: 3AWGC1AWGC1ONSL1ONSL1HKIC1HKIC1STAC1STAC1BPCC1BPCC1SKEC1AKLC51AKLC51
L 17:18 92 B U16 1X
heat
Race: 1ONSL2ONSL2SPCC1CLIC1CLIC1WREC1WREC1MERC1CAMB2CAMB2SJHM1SJHM1
M 17:22 1,2->A Final + 2 Fastest 3rdRace: 2BPCC1BPCC1AGSB1WHAC1WHAC1CAMB1CAMB1ONSL1ONSL1CLIC2CLIC2STAC2STAC2
N 17:26    Race: 3WESC1WESC1MERC2AWGC1AWGC1TAWC1TAWC1CAMB3WESC21WESC21CAMC21CAMC21

Scratched crews. Any crew with a red scrawl over it (e.g. SCR: WESC31SCR: WESC31) was scratched after being drawn in the race.

Saturday, 12th December 2020

Alpha Time Event   Div Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
A 07:30 97 M U22 Prm 1X
final
Race: AWHAC1WHAC1AKLC1AKLC2
B 07:34 1 B U17 1X
final
Race: BONSL1WELC1WELC1WELC2WELC2WREC2BPCC2PORC2MERC2SJHM1SJHM1
C 07:38 Race: AWREC1WREC1BPCC1KGCA1TAKA1WESC21WESC21MERC1HWBC1HWBC1SPCC1
D 07:42 2 G U17 4+
final
Race: AAKLC22AKLC22WKDS2WANC1AKLC21AKLC21WKDS1NSHC21NSHC21AKLC31AKLC31AWGC1
E 07:46 3 W Int 2X
heat
Race: 1PORC1PORC1CLIC1CLIC1WLGC2WLGC2TGAC2TGAC1AKLC51AKLC51CAMB1CAMB1HWBC1HWBC1
F 07:50 1+2F2->A Final; R2+4F3->B FinalRace: 2TAKA1GLDW1BPCC2BPCC2HKIC1HKIC1KICC1CAMB2CAMB2WESC11WESC11AWGC2
G 07:54    Race: 3WKOC2AKLC2GISC1GISC1TAWC1ONSL1SAMU2SAMU2WTMC1WELC2
H 07:58    Race: 4WREC14WREC14WANC2WREC2BPCC1WELC1WELC1HAMC1WTMC2WANC1
I 08:02    Race: 5WREC1WREC1CLIC2COMC2COMC2WLGC1WLGC1STAC1AKLC1WKOC1
J 08:06    Race: 6WREC13WREC13CAMC1HKIC2HKIC2COMC1COMC1SAMU1SAMU1MERC1QMAR1QMAR1
K 08:11 4 M Nov 2X
heat
Race: 1STAC1STAC1AWGC1AWGC1SPCC2WHAC1SCR: KGCA1
HAMC1
PORC1TAKA1
L 08:16 1,2->A Final + 2 Fastest 3rdRace: 2GISC1STAC3MACL1MACL1SJHM1SJHM1SPCC1CLIC3CLIC3GLDW1
M 08:21    Race: 3CLIC1CLIC1CLIC2CLIC2HAMC2COMC1CAMB1SJHM2SJHM2STAC2STAC2CAMB2
N 08:25 5 M Snr 2-
heat
Race: 1WKOC4NSHC2WKOC1WKOC2HAMC1WELC3
O 08:29 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest EliminatedRace: 2WELC2WESC1NSHC1NSHC3WKOC3WELC1
P 08:34 6 W Nov 2X
heat
Race: 1HKIC1CAMB1CAMB1WHAC1WHAC1CAMC21CAMC21STAC2STAC2NSHC2PETC1
Q 08:39 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B FinalRace: 2WESC11WESC11AKLC33AKLC33CLIC1CLIC1NSHC1COMC1STAC1WKOC1WKOC1CLIC2CLIC2
R 08:44    Race: 3AKLC31AKLC31PETC2COMC2WREC12BPCC2TGAC1WREC1STAC3STAC3
S 08:49    Race: 4KICC1HWBC2
HWBC2
AKLC32AKLC32WHAC2WHAC2BPCC1HWBC1
HWBC1
HAMC1TGAC2
T 08:54 7 B U15 2X
final
Race: BCAMB2WHAC2SPCC1WHAC1TAKA2BPCC1MACL2MACL2CAMC22CAMC22
U 08:59 Race: ANSHC11NSHC11AKLC11AKLC11CAMC21CAMC21TAKA1WREC1SJHM1SJHM1MACL1MACL1STAC1STAC1
V 09:04 8 G U15 4X+
final
Race: BQMAR1QMAR1TAKA2TGAC1AKLC32AKLC32WLGC3WLGC3BPCC1GISC1WESC31WESC31
W 09:09 Race: ASKEC1WREC1WREC1CAMC21CAMC21TAKA1WLGC1WLGC1AKLC31AKLC31CAMB1CAMB2
X 09:13 9 M Clb 2X
heat
Race: 1PORC1HWBC1NSHC1COMC1CAMC2KGCA2KGCA1AWGC1AWGC1
Y 09:17 1,2->A Final + 2 Fastest 3rdRace: 2AKLC11AKLC11AGSB1MERC1TGAC1AKLC1WESC2WTMC1TGAC2
Z 09:21    Race: 3AKLC2ONSL1ONSL1GISC1GISC1WKOC1WESC1SCR: GISC2HWBC2
A 09:25 10 B U18 2-
final
Race: AONSL1AGSB1NSHC12NSHC12GISC1GISC1AGSB3AKLC11AKLC11SPCC1WESC31WESC31
B 09:29 11 W Clb 4X-
heat
Race: 1PORC1GISC1GISC1COMC1WKOC1WELC2STAC1
C 09:33 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest EliminatedRace: 2HWBC1PETC1HAMC1TGAC1WELC1WESC1
D 09:37 12 W Int 4+
heat
Race: 1AKLC22AKLC22STAC2NSHC21NSHC21HAMC11WKDS1QMAR1QMAR1PORC2AKLC1
E 09:41 1,2->A Final + 2 Fastest 3rdRace: 2AKLC51AKLC51WKOC1WKOC2WKOC2WLGC1WLGC1NSHC1HAMC12GLDW1GLDW1PORC1
F 09:45    Race: 3AKLC21AKLC21SPCC1TAKA1MERC1WELC1WELC1SCR: STAC1SCR: STAC1HWBC1
G 09:49 13 G U18 2X
final
Race: AQMAR1QMAR1TGAC1MERC1PETC1PETC1CAMB1CAMB1HWBC1CLIC2CLIC2HAMC11
H 09:54 15 M Nov 4X+
heat
Race: 1NSHC11NSHC11WELC2SPCC2HAMC1MERC1WESC23CLIC1
I 09:59 1->A Final + 3F2; R2,3+F4->B FinalRace: 2SKEC1TGAC2WESC21WESC21SPCC1SJHM2SJHM2AGSB2STAC2STAC2
J 10:04    Race: 3WELC4WELC1ONSL1ONSL1MACL1MACL1WESC22WESC22AKLC12AKLC12STAC1STAC1
K 10:09    Race: 4WELC3ONSL2ONSL2AGSB1SJHM1WESC32WESC32KGCA1GISC1
L 10:14    Race: 5TAKA1PORC1CAMB1WHAC1WESC31WESC31AKLC11AKLC11TGAC1
M 10:18 14 B U16 4X+
final
Race: AKGCA1WHAC1AGSB1AKLC11AKLC11STAC1STAC1AKLC12AKLC12WESC21WESC21HAMC1
N 10:22 Race: BGLDW1GLDW1NSHC11NSHC11AWGC1MACL1MACL1HKIC1HKIC1WESC31WESC31HAMB1MERC1
O 10:26 17 M Snr 1X
heat
Race: 1AWGC2WESC3WESC3NSHC2NSHC1WESC1AWGC1ONSL1ONSL1WESC2
P 10:30 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest EliminatedRace: 2AKLC2ONSL2ONSL2WKOC1AKLC3WHAC1WHAC1WKOC2WANC1WKOC3
Q 10:34 16 G U16 1X
final
Race: AWREC21WREC21HWBC2HWBC2GLDW1GLDW1WESC31WESC31CLIC1CLIC1WESC11WESC11GLDW2GLDW2WREC1WREC1
R 10:38 19 M Prm 2-
heat
Race: 1WESC1RNZX4RPCW2RPCW2RPCA1RPCA1SCR: RNZX2NSHC1WKOC1
S 10:42 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest EliminatedRace: 2RPCW3RNZX1RPCW1RPCW1RNZX3RNZX5WKOC2
T 10:46 21 G U17 4X+
final
Race: ATAKA1HKIC1HKIC1QMAR1QMAR1AKLC31AKLC31WANC1SPCC1AWGC1MACL1MACL1
U 10:50 27 W Snr 1X
heat
Race: 1CLIC1CLIC1PORC2COMC1NSHC1NSHC2WELC1HWBC2HWBC2CAMB1CAMB1
V 10:54 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest EliminatedRace: 2PORC1CLIC2WKOC1MERC1HWBC1HWBC3WESC1
W 10:58 20 B U17 8+
final
Race: ASTAC1STAC1NSHC11NSHC11HAMB1AGSB1NSHC12NSHC12WESC31WESC31
X 11:02 29 M Int 8+
prelim
Race: 1WKOC1AKLC11AKLC11ONSL1ONSL1TGAC1KGCA1MERC1AGSB1CLIC1
Y 11:06 31 W Int 4X+
heat
Race: 1WESC11WESC11CLIC1COMC2TGAC3TGAC4WKOC1SAMU1SAMU1
Z 11:10 1->A Final + 3F2; R2,3+F4->B FinalRace: 2AKLC31AKLC31WTMC1WREC2BPCC1TGAC1CAMC21CAMC21TGAC2
A 11:14    Race: 3HWBC1AKLC1WESC31WESC31COMC1WLGC2WLGC2WKOC2WKOC2WHAC3
B 11:18    Race: 4PORC1STAC2NSHC1BPCC2SPCC1KIC*1AWGC1
C 11:22    Race: 5STAC1WANC1WELC1WELC1MERC1HAMC1WREC1HKIC1HKIC1
D 11:27 22 B U15 8X+
final
Race: ATAKA1NSHC11NSHC11SCR: HAMB2
WANC1
WANC1
HAMB1AGSB1KGCA1AGSB2AKLC11AKLC11
E 11:32 32 W Nov 4X+
heat
Race: 1SCR: PORC1SAMU1SAMU1GLDW1BPCC1HAMC2NSHC21NSHC21WTMC1
F 11:37 1+2F2->A Final; R2+4F3->B FinalRace: 2HWBC2MACL1MACL1HAMC11WHAC1WHAC1NSHC2HKIC2SKEC1CLIC1CLIC1
G 11:42    Race: 3WESC11WESC11HAMC3GLDW2NSHC1WLGC1WLGC1HKIC1WESC12WESC12WKOC1WKOC1
H 11:47    Race: 4HWBC1STAC1PETC3WKDS1HAMC1TGAC1SKEC2
I 11:52    Race: 5AKLC32AKLC32QMAR1QMAR1PETC1MERC1PETC2WELC1WELC1GISC1
J 11:57    Race: 6AKLC31AKLC31QMAR2QMAR2HAMC12MERC2COMC1STAC2AKLC33AKLC33
K 13:22 36 W Prm 1X
heat
Race: 1SCR: RNZX13SCR: RNZX13
NSHC1
RNZX12RNZX12RNZX9RNZX9RNZX2RNZX2SCR: RNZX4SCR: RNZX4RNZX11RNZX11RPCW6RPCW6
L 13:26 1,2->A Final + 2 Fastest 3rdRace: 2RPCW7RPCW7RPCW2RPCW2SCR: RNZX6SCR: RNZX6
RNZX10RNZX10
RNZX3RNZX3RNZX7RNZX7RPCA1RPCA1RPCA3RPCA3
M 13:30    Race: 3RPCW5RPCW5RPCA2RPCA2RPCW4RPCW4RNZX5RNZX5RNZX8RNZX8RPCW1RPCW1RPCC1RPCC1
N 13:34 37 M Prm 1X
heat
Race: 1RPCA2RPCA2RNZX3RNZX3RPCW3RPCW3RPCW1RPCW1WKOC1RPCW4RPCW4WKOC3
O 13:38 1,2->A Final + 2 Fastest 3rdRace: 2RPCW2RPCW2SCR: RPCA3SCR: RPCA3WKOC2RNZX1RNZX1RPCC1RPCC1RPCW5RPCW5
P 13:42    Race: 3WKOC4RPCW7RPCW7RPCC2RPCC2RNZX2RNZX2RPCW6RPCW6RPCA1RPCA1
Q 13:47 41 M Nov 8+
prelim
Race: 1AKLC12AKLC12AKLC11AKLC11GLDW1HAMB1HAMB1TGAC1AGSB1PORC1WESC21WESC21
R 13:52 24 G U15 4+
final
Race: ANSHC23NSHC23TAKA1NSHC21NSHC21WKDS1AKLC21AKLC21AKLC22AKLC22SKEC1NSHC22NSHC22
S 13:56 42 M Int 4X+
heat
Race: 1CLIC2ONSL1PETC1WHAC1BPCC2GLDW1GLDW1AKLC11AKLC11MACL1MACL1
T 14:00 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B FinalRace: 2HWBC1STAC1STAC1AKLC1HAMC1COMC2COMC2WESC31WESC31KGCA1ONSL2ONSL2
U 14:04    Race: 3AGSB1HAMC2NSH*1CAMC1NSHC11NSHC11TGAC1GISC1SJHM2
V 14:08    Race: 4TGAC2WKOC1SJHM1SJHM1COMC1HKIC1WESC22CLIC1WELC1
W 14:12 44 W Snr 2-
heat
Race: 1HWBC1WELC1WKOC2COMC1WESC1WKOC1
X 14:16 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest EliminatedRace: 2STAC1NSHC3NSHC2NSHC1WELC2
Y 14:20 46 M Clb 4X-
heat
Race: 1HAMC2WESC31WESC31CAMC2CAMC1NSHC1WESC2GISC1AKLC11AKLC11
Z 14:24 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest EliminatedRace: 2HWBC1HWBC1HAMC1COMC1WESC1TGAC1AKLC1HWBC2
A 14:25 48 W Nov 8+
heat
Race: 1 - - CANCELLED - -
B 14:26 1,2->A Final + 2 Fastest 3rdRace: 2 - - CANCELLED - -
C 14:27    Race: 3 - - CANCELLED - -
D 14:30 49 W Clb 2X
heat
Race: 1PORC2PORC2NSHC1HAMC2TGAC1AKLC1GISC2PETC1PORC3
E 14:34 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest EliminatedRace: 2PORC1WKOC2WKOC2HWBC1HAMC1HKIC1HKIC1EBSC1GISC1GISC1WKOC1
F 14:38 52 W Int 1X
heat
Race: 1ONSL1ONSL1WLGC2WLGC2CAMB1CAMB1KICC1WESC31WESC31WREC1HWBC1CLIC1
G 14:42 1,2->A Final + 2 Fastest 3rdRace: 2WESC2WANC1TAWC1TGAC1HAMC1GLDW1GLDW1SPCC1
H 14:46    Race: 3CLIC3CLIC3CLIC2CLIC2WKOC2WESC1BPCC1GLDW2GLDW2WANC2WREC2
I 14:50 54 M Int 1X
heat
Race: 1STAC2STAC2KGCA2WREC2WREC2AKLC11AKLC11WHAC1WESC21WESC21TAKA2GLDW1GLDW1
J 14:54 1,2->A Final + 2 Fastest 3rdRace: 2TAKA1PETC1WELC1CAMC1WKOC1CAMB1CAMB1WREC1WREC1HAMC1
K 14:58    Race: 3STAC1STAC1GLDW2GLDW2AKLC2TAWC1TAWC1MERC1NSHC1CAMC2AKLC1
L 15:02 55 W Snr 2X
heat
Race: 1PORC1WESC2WESC3WESC1STAC1PETC2
M 15:06 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest EliminatedRace: 2HWBC1CLIC1WKOC1NSHC1WKOC2
N 15:10 28 G U18 2-
final
Race: ANSHC21NSHC21WANC1CAMB1CAMB1WESC11WESC11WKDS1WKDS1HAMC11AKLC21AKLC21AKLC31AKLC31
O 15:11 62 M Nov 4+
heat
Race: 1 - - CANCELLED - -
P 15:12 1,2->A Final + 2 Fastest 3rdRace: 2 - - CANCELLED - -
Q 15:13    Race: 3 - - CANCELLED - -
R 15:24 63 M Clb 4+
heat
Race: 1HWBC1HWBC1AKLC1KGCA1KGCA2WEL*1
S 15:28 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest EliminatedRace: 2PORC1GISC1NSHC1MERC1AKLC11AKLC11
T 15:32 30 B U16 4+
final
Race: AAGSB1AGSB3AGSB2HAMB1NSHC11NSHC11STAC1STAC1SPCC1TAKA1
U 15:36 65 W Clb 2-
heat
Race: 1WELC2CAMC1COMC1WELC1NSHC21NSHC21
V 15:40 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest EliminatedRace: 2AKLC1HWBC1WKOC1AKLC21AKLC21NSHC22NSHC22
W 15:41 66 W Nov 4+
heat
Race: 1 - - CANCELLED - -
X 15:42 1,2->A Final;Race: 2 - - CANCELLED - -
Y 15:43    Race: 3 - - CANCELLED - -
Z 15:44    Race: 4 - - CANCELLED - -
A 15:54 26 B U18 4X+
final
Race: AHWBC1HAMB1HAMB1CAMC1WESC21WESC21AKLC11AKLC11WESC22WESC22GLDW1GLDW1STAC3STAC3
B 15:55 68 W Int 8+
prelim
Race: 1 - - CANCELLED - -
C 15:58 33 G U16 8+
final
Race: AWANC1AKLC21AKLC21WESC11WESC11AKLC31AKLC31WKDS1TAKA1QMAR1QMAR1WLGC1WLGC1
D 16:02 71 M Snr 2X
heat
Race: 1HWBC1AWGC1NSHC1AKLC1WELC1
E 16:06 1,2,3->Final + 2 Next FastestRace: 2WKOC1WKOC2WESC1HWBC2
F 16:10 75 M Int 2X
heat
Race: 1TGAC2AGSB1STAC2STAC2WESC31WESC31MERC2NSHC1HAMC2SCR: ONSL1
G 16:14 1->A Final + 3F2; R2,3+F4->B FinalRace: 2GISC2AWGC1PETC1HAMC1COMC2COMC2TGAC1HWBC1HWBC1MERC1
H 16:18    Race: 3KGCA1CLIC1STAC1STAC1COMC1COMC1SCR: CAMC2PORC2AKLC51AKLC51WKOC3
I 16:22    Race: 4WREC1WREC1WKOC1SJHM1SJHM1GISC1GISC1AKLC2PORC1AGSB2
J 16:26    Race: 5CLIC2BPCC1AKLC1WELC1WELC1HKIC1HKIC1SCR: AKLC11SCR: AKLC11CLIC3CLIC3
K 16:27 81 M Int 8X+
prelim
Race: 1 - - CANCELLED - -
L 16:30 79 W Clb 1X
heat
Race: 1HKIC2HKIC2WKOC2WKOC2PORC1TGAC1HKIC1HKIC1EBSC1STAC1PETC2PETC2
M 16:34 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest EliminatedRace: 2WESC2PETC1COMC1COMC1WKOC1WESC1SPCC1SCR: PETC3
PETC4
PETC4
WLGC1WLGC1
N 16:38 74 M Prm 2X
prelim
Race: 1RPCA2WKOC2WKOC1SCR: RNZX1
RPCA1
RPCC1WKOC3RPCW1
O 16:42 76 W Prm 2X
prelim
Race: 1 - - CANCELLED - -
P 16:46 78 M Clb 1X
heat
Race: 1SCR: CAMC2HAMC1SCR: WKOC1WESC1NSHC1CAMC1WESC2WTMC1
Q 16:50 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest EliminatedRace: 2PETC1PETC1AGSB1NSHC2NSHC2WKOC2UNWC1UNWC1WELC2WELC1HWBC1HWBC1
R 16:55 80 W Int 8X+
heat
Race: 1SKEC1STAC1TGAC1TGAC2STAC2
S 16:59 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest EliminatedRace: 2SAMU1SAMU1AKLC31AKLC31COMC1BPCC1WLGC1WLGC1HWBC1
T 17:03 84 W Snr 4X-
heat
Race: 1HWBC1WESC1CLIC1COMC1STAC1
U 17:07 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest EliminatedRace: 2PETC1MERC1NSHC1WKOC1WELC1
V 17:11 34 B U17 2X
final
Race: AMACL1MACL1COMC1SPCC1WREC1WREC1TAKA1BPCC1BPCC1WESC21WESC21SCR: AKLC11SCR: AKLC11
W 17:15 89 M Int 4+
heat
Race: 1AGSB1ONSL1KGCA1PORC1WESC31WESC31GISC1
X 17:19 1,2->A Final + 2 Fastest 3rdRace: 2CAMC1WKOC1NSHC11NSHC11WESC32WESC32AKLC11AKLC11AKLC1
Y 17:23    Race: 3TGAC2KGCA2MERC1STAC1STAC1KGCA3TGAC1
Z 17:24 90 M Clb 8+
prelim
Race: 1 - - CANCELLED - -
A 17:25 94 M Opn 8+
prelim
Race: 1 - - CANCELLED - -
B 17:26 91 W Clb 8+
prelim
Race: 1 - - CANCELLED - -
C 17:33 95 G U18 8+
heat
Race: 1AKLC22AKLC22WESC11WESC11NSHC21NSHC21WKDS1AKLC21AKLC21SKEC1
D 17:37 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest EliminatedRace: 2CAMB1CAMB1WESC31WESC31AKLC31AKLC31WANC1QMAR1QMAR1SPCC1
E 17:41 96 B U18 8+
heat
Race: 1SKEC1NSHC11NSHC11AKLC11AKLC11HAMB2HAMB2STAC1STAC1
F 17:45 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest EliminatedRace: 2KGCA1NSHC12NSHC12HAMB1AGSB2WESC31WESC31PORC1
G 17:49 93 W Opn 8+
prelim
Race: 1SCR: RNZX2WESC1WKOC1NSHC1SCR: RNZX1

Scratched crews. Any crew with a red scrawl over it (e.g. SCR: RNZX1) was scratched after being drawn in the race.

Sunday, 13th December 2020

Alpha Time Event   Div Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
A 08:00 35 G U17 1X
final
Race: APETC2SCR: TGAC3CAMB1CAMB1TGAC1PETC1PETC1TGAC2CLIC1CLIC1CLIC2CLIC2
B 08:04 3 W Int 2X
final
Race: BWLGC2WLGC2BPCC2BPCC2WREC13WREC13WREC2CLIC2GISC1GISC1WREC1WREC1ONSL1
C 08:08 Race: AHKIC1HKIC1WESC11WESC11TGAC1TAWC1SAMU1SAMU1BPCC1WLGC1WLGC1TGAC2
D 08:13 4 M Nov 2X
final
Race: ASPCC2MACL1MACL1SJHM1SJHM1CLIC1CLIC1WHAC1COMC1AWGC1AWGC1GLDW1
E 08:19 5 M Snr 2-
final
Race: AWKOC2WKOC1WKOC4WELC1NSHC2NSHC1NSHC3WKOC3
F 08:24 6 W Nov 2X
final
Race: BBPCC1BPCC2WHAC2WHAC2WREC12WKOC1WKOC1CAMB1CAMB1NSHC2COMC1
G 08:29 Race: AWREC1CAMC21CAMC21NSHC1WHAC1WHAC1HWBC1AKLC31AKLC31HAMC1CLIC1CLIC1
H 08:35 9 M Clb 2X
final
Race: ACAMC2AWGC1AWGC1TGAC2WKOC1COMC1WESC1MERC1WESC2
I 08:39 12 W Int 4+
final
Race: AQMAR1QMAR1MERC1WLGC1WLGC1WKDS1HWBC1NSHC21NSHC21NSHC1AKLC51AKLC51
J 08:43 11 W Clb 4X-
final
Race: AGISC1GISC1HAMC1STAC1COMC1TGAC1HWBC1WKOC1PETC1
K 08:48 15 M Nov 4X+
final
Race: BWESC31WESC31MERC1GISC1SJHM1MACL1MACL1ONSL1ONSL1SKEC1TAKA1
L 08:53 Race: ACLIC1WESC21WESC21WELC1AGSB1WHAC1SPCC2TGAC1SPCC1
M 08:58 17 M Snr 1X
final
Race: ANSHC1WESC3WESC3AKLC3WESC1WKOC1NSHC2WHAC1WHAC1WANC1
N 09:02 18 W Prm 2-
final
Race: ARPCW2RPCA1RNZX1RNZX2RPCW1RPCA2
O 09:07 38 G U15 8X+
final
Race: ANSHC21NSHC21WESC31WESC31CAMC21CAMC21TAKA1STAC1SKEC1WLGC1WLGC1TGAC1
P 09:11 19 M Prm 2-
final
Race: ANSHC1RNZX5RNZX3RNZX1RNZX4RPCW2RPCW2RPCA1RPCA1RPCW1RPCW1
Q 09:15 23 M Clb 2-
final
Race: AAKLC1TGAC1NSHC1WESC1WELC1HWBC1
R 09:19 25 W Clb 4+
final
Race: APORC1WELC2WELC1TGAC1AKLC1NSHC21NSHC21GISC1GISC1AKLC21AKLC21
S 09:23 27 W Snr 1X
final
Race: ANSHC2CLIC1CLIC1WKOC1PORC1WELC1NSHC1HWBC1HWBC3
T 09:28 39 B U15 8+
final
Race: AAKLC51AKLC51AKLC11AKLC11HAMB2HAMB2HAMB1NSHC12NSHC12NSHC11NSHC11WESC31WESC31AGSB1
U 09:32 29 M Int 8+
final
Race: AONSL1ONSL1MERC1TGAC1KGCA1AGSB1AKLC11AKLC11CLIC1WKOC1
V 09:36 31 W Int 4X+
final
Race: BHWBC1WKOC1BPCC2STAC2WKOC2WKOC2CAMC21CAMC21HAMC1HKIC1HKIC1
W 09:40 Race: AWANC1NSHC1TGAC1COMC1MERC1CLIC1BPCC1TGAC3
X 09:45 32 W Nov 4X+
final
Race: BSTAC1GLDW2MERC1HWBC2WLGC1WLGC1MERC2NSHC21NSHC21NSHC2
Y 09:50 Race: AHWBC1WHAC1WHAC1HAMC1PETC1AKLC31AKLC31NSHC1GLDW1BPCC1
Z 09:55 36 W Prm 1X
final
Race: ARNZX7RNZX7RNZX11RNZX11RNZX2RNZX2RNZX5RNZX5RNZX3RNZX3RNZX8RNZX8RNZX10RNZX10RNZX12RNZX12
A 09:59 Race: BRPCW1RPCW1RNZX9RNZX9RPCA1RPCA1RPCW4RPCW4RPCW6RPCW6RPCA2RPCA2RPCW2RPCW2NSHC1
B 10:03 37 M Prm 1X
final
Race: BRPCA2RPCA2RPCC2RPCC2RPCW5RPCW5WKOC3WKOC4RPCW3RPCW3RPCC1RPCC1RPCA1RPCA1
C 10:07 Race: ARPCW6RPCW6RNZX3RNZX3RNZX1RNZX1RPCW7RPCW7RPCW1RPCW1RPCW2RPCW2RNZX2RNZX2WKOC2
D 10:11 40 B U18 4+
final
Race: AHAMB1SKEC1WESC21WESC21AGSB1NSHC11NSHC11AGSB3HAMB3AGSB2
E 10:16 41 M Nov 8+
final
Race: APORC1GLDW1AKLC11AKLC11HAMB1HAMB1AGSB1TGAC1WESC21WESC21AKLC12AKLC12
F 10:20 42 M Int 4X+
final
Race: ATGAC1WHAC1HWBC1GLDW1GLDW1WKOC1NSH*1SJHM1SJHM1AKLC1
G 10:24 Race: BBPCC2CLIC1HAMC1CLIC2AGSB1COMC1WESC31WESC31CAMC1
H 10:28 43 G U18 4+
final
Race: ANSHC21NSHC21WESC11WESC11AKLC32AKLC32WANC1WKDS1AKLC31AKLC31HAMC11SKEC1
I 10:33 44 W Snr 2-
final
Race: ACOMC1WKOC1HWBC1WKOC2NSHC3STAC1NSHC1NSHC2
J 10:37 45 G U16 4X+
final
Race: AWESC11WESC11TAKA1AWGC1AWGC1MACL1MACL1WLGC1WLGC1GLDW1GLDW1QMAR1QMAR1WHAC1WHAC1
K 10:41 Race: BCAMC21CAMC21STAC1WESC12WESC12WLGC2WLGC2AWGC2AWGC2WANC1WREC23CAMB1CAMB1
L 10:46 46 M Clb 4X-
final
Race: AHAMC2AKLC1CAMC1NSHC1TGAC1WESC1WESC2HWBC2
M 10:51 47 B U16 2X
final
Race: BCAMC21CAMC21MACL1MACL1AKLC51AKLC51WANC1WELC2WELC2WESC21WESC21AKLC13AKLC13SPCC1
N 10:55 Race: ASJHM2SJHM2AGSB1HKIC1HKIC1SJHM1SJHM1AKLC11AKLC11WHAC1WHAC1MERC1GLDW1GLDW1
O 11:01 48 W Nov 8+
division
Race: 1HAMC11NSHC1WKDS2WKDS2WKDS1MERC1HAMC1AKLC31AKLC31
P 11:06 Race: 3WTMC1WESC11WESC11HWBC1AKLC22AKLC22GLDW1WELC1WELC1WESC12WESC12
Q 11:11    Race: 2AKLC21AKLC21QMAR1QMAR1NSHC21NSHC21AKLC51AKLC51PETC1AKLC33AKLC33WLGC1WLGC1
R 11:15 49 W Clb 2X
final
Race: APORC1PETC1TGAC1HKIC1HKIC1NSHC1HAMC1WKOC2WKOC2AKLC1
S 11:19 50 G U18 1X
final
Race: AWESC1SPCC1HWBC1CAMB1CAMB1TGAC1PETC1PETC1HKIC1HKIC1CAMB2CAMB2
T 11:23 51 B U18 1X
final
Race: AROTC2ROTC2NSHC1AGSB1WHAC1WHAC1WANC1AWGC1PORC1PETC1PETC1
U 11:27 52 W Int 1X
final
Race: AONSL1ONSL1KICC1TGAC1WLGC2WLGC2CLIC2CLIC2WKOC2TAWC1BPCC1
V 11:32 53 G U15 2X
final
Race: BCAMB3WREC1WREC1WHAC2WHAC2WHAC3WHAC3TGAC2TGAC2TAKA3STAC1STAC1CAMC21CAMC21
W 11:37 Race: AONSL1ONSL1AWGC1TAKA2STAC3CAMB1CAMB1WHAC1WHAC1BPCC1MACL2MACL2
X 11:41 54 M Int 1X
final
Race: ASTAC2STAC2STAC1STAC1WREC2WREC2PETC1NSHC1CAMC1TAKA2GLDW2GLDW2
Y 11:45 55 W Snr 2X
final
Race: ASTAC1WESC2CLIC1WESC1WKOC1
WKOC1
WESC3
WESC3
NSHC1
NSHC1
HWBC1
HWBC1
Z 11:49 56 M Snr 4-
final
Race: AHWBC1WKOC2HAMC1NSHC1WKOC1GISC1WELC1WESC1
A 11:53 57 M Prm 4-
final
Race: AWESC1WKOC1RPCA1RNZX2RPCW1RNZX1NSHC1
B 11:58 58 B U15 4X+
final
Race: BSTAC2STAC2WHAC1STAC4STAC4SJHM1SJHM1AGSB1MACL1MACL1CAMB1KGCA1
C 12:03 Race: AHAMB1WESC21WESC21STAC1STAC1GLDW1SKEC1AGSB2SPCC1CAMC21CAMC21
D 12:07 59 G U17 8+
final
Race: AAKLC21AKLC21TAKA1WKDS1AKLC31AKLC31WESC11WESC11
E 12:11 60 W Prm 4-
final
Race: ARPCW1RNZX1RNZX2RPCA1
F 12:15 61 B U17 4+
final
Race: ANSHC13NSHC13NSHC12NSHC12HAMB1WANC1NSHC11NSHC11AKLC51AKLC51AGSB1ONSL1
G 12:20 62 M Nov 4+
division
Race: 1MERC1TGAC1NSHC11NSHC11AKLC11AKLC11AGSB2GLDW1
H 12:25 Race: 2AKLC12AKLC12SJHM1AGSB1NSHC12NSHC12AKLC51AKLC51TGAC2
I 12:30    Race: 3STAC1STAC1NSHC13NSHC13CLIC1HAMC1PORC1PORC2
J 12:35 63 M Clb 4+
final
Race: APORC1AKLC1MERC1KGCA1NSHC1KGCA2AKLC11AKLC11WEL*1
K 12:39 64 G U16 4+
final
Race: ASKEC2AKLC31AKLC31AKLC21AKLC21WLGC1WLGC1QMAR1QMAR1AKLC22AKLC22WANC1SKEC1
L 12:43 65 W Clb 2-
final
Race: AAKLC21AKLC21NSHC22NSHC22COMC1AKLC1WELC1WKOC1WELC2NSHC21NSHC21
M 12:48 66 W Nov 4+
division
Race: 1HAMC11NSHC1WKDS3WKDS3WKDS2WKDS2HAMC1PETC1HAMC12HAMC3
N 12:53 Race: 3CLIC1AKLC21AKLC21WKOC1WKOC1SCR: NSHC21SCR: NSHC21NSHC22NSHC22WLGC2WLGC2AKLC22AKLC22
O 12:58    Race: 4WTMC2WELC1WELC1STAC1STAC1HWBC1HWBC2STAC2WTMC1
P 13:03    Race: 2COMC1HAMC2PORC1WKDS1WKDS1AKLC52AKLC52PETC3PETC2AKLC51AKLC51
Q 13:07 67 B U16 8+
final
Race: ANSHC12NSHC12WESC21WESC21AGSB1HAMB1NSHC11NSHC11KGCA1WESC31WESC31
R 13:11 68 W Int 8+
final
Race: AGLDW1STAC1WTMC1MERC1WKOC1WKOC1NSH*1CLIC1HWBC1
S 13:15 69 G U18 4X+
final
Race: AWESC1WESC1SPCC1PORC2WLGC1WLGC1CAMB1CAMB1PETC2CLIC1AKLC31AKLC31
T 13:19 70 W Snr 4-
final
Race: AHWBC1STAC1WESC1WKOC1NSHC2MERC1WELC1NSHC1
U 13:23 71 M Snr 2X
final
Race: ANSHC1WKOC2WESC1WKOC1AKLC1AWGC1WELC1HWBC1
V 13:27 72 B U18 2X
final
Race: AROTC1ROTC1AKLC11AKLC11ONSL1GISC1GISC1WESC21WESC21CAMC1AWGC1AKLC12AKLC12
W 13:32 73 G U15 8+
final
Race: AAKLC31AKLC31WKDS1WKDS1NSHC21NSHC21AKLC21AKLC21WKDS2WKDS2WESC31WESC31WLGC1WLGC1CAMC1CAMC1
X 13:36 74 M Prm 2X
final
Race: AWKOC3RPCA2WKOC1RPCA1RPCC1WKOC2RPCW1
Y 13:40 75 M Int 2X
final
Race: BPETC1WESC31WESC31COMC1COMC1AKLC1AKLC2PORC1BPCC1TGAC2
Z 13:44 Race: ACOMC2COMC2KGCA1WELC1WELC1TGAC1MERC2GISC1GISC1CLIC1NSHC1
A 13:48 76 W Prm 2X
final
Race: ARNZ*4RNZ*4RPCA1RNZX7RNZX5RNZX1RNZX6RNZX2RPCA2
B 13:53 77 B U15 4+
final
Race: BGLDW1AGSB2NSHC12NSHC12WANC1AGSB3WESC31WESC31AKLC51AKLC51AGSB1
C 13:58 Race: AONSL1ONSL1AKLC11AKLC11HAMB1HAMB4HAMB4STAC2STAC2NSHC11NSHC11HAMB2TAKA1
D 14:02 78 M Clb 1X
final
Race: AWESC2AGSB1NSHC1PETC1PETC1HAMC1WKOC2WTMC1NSHC2NSHC2
E 14:06 79 W Clb 1X
final
Race: AWESC1TGAC1SCR: STAC1
EBSC1
PETC1PORC1SPCC1WKOC1HKIC2HKIC2
F 14:10 80 W Int 8X+
final
Race: ASTAC2WLGC1WLGC1BPCC1COMC1TGAC1STAC1TGAC2AKLC31AKLC31
G 14:14 81 M Int 8X+
final
Race: ACAMB1CAMB1NSHC11NSHC11SKEC1WELC1TGAC1AKLC11AKLC11KGCA1KGCA2
H 14:18 82 G U16 2X
final
Race: BCAMB2CAMB2HAMC11WKOC3WKOC3CAMC22CAMC22MACL2MACL2TAKA1WKOC2WKOC2WREC13WREC13
I 14:22 Race: AWHAC1WHAC1CAMC21CAMC21CAMB1CAMB1WHAC2WHAC2TAKA2TAKA3GLDW1GLDW1AWGC1
J 14:26 83 W Prm 4X-
final
Race: A - - CANCELLED - -
K 14:30 84 W Snr 4X-
final
Race: APETC1HWBC1NSHC1WKOC1WESC1CLIC1MERC1COMC1
L 14:34 85 M Prm 4X-
final
Race: AWKOC2RPCW1RPCA1WKOC1
M 14:38 86 G U17 2X
final
Race: BHKIC2HKIC2GLDW1GLDW1WREC2WREC2MACL1MACL1GLDW2GLDW2WHAC1WHAC1CLIC1CLIC1SPCC2
N 14:42 Race: AWANC1STAC1STAC1ONSL1SPCC1AWGC1HKIC1HKIC1HAMC11AKLC31AKLC31
O 14:46 87 B U17 4X+
final
Race: AWANC1STAC1