Event Sponsor
Entrants list: Christmas Regatta
This is the list of the entrants at the regatta (filtered, as below).
The entrants for each event are displayed in alphabetical order by entity code.
Events with no entrants are skipped.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#21
AKLC
[EGGS]
Coached by: Paul Westbury
- Click to expand crew ⇨
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland
Auckland
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#22
AKLC
[EGGS]
Coached by: Paul Westbury
- Click to expand crew ⇨
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland
Auckland
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#31
AKLC
[DIOC]
Coached by: Kate Tidbury & Ash Bright
- Click to expand crew ⇨
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland
Auckland
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#51
AKLC
[HOWI]
Coached by: Liam Kitchin
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HOWI
HOWI
Auckland
Auckland
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#21
CAMC
[STPC]
Coached by: Janey Charlton & Robin Crooks
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#21
NSHC
[WTLG]
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Auckland
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#22
NSHC
[WTLG]
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Auckland
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
QMAR
[STAC]
Coached by: Nadine Stembridge & Kea Ward
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Peter Mason
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
SKEC
Coached by: Peter Mason
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
SPCC
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Rick Grobecker
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WANC
WANC
Whanganui
Whanganui
Crew
#2
WANC
Coached by: Rick Grobecker
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WANC
WANC
Whanganui
Whanganui
Crew
#11
WESC
[BARA]
Coached by: Niamh McHugh & Mike Burrell
Boat: B-Amiens
Boat: B-Amiens
- Click to expand crew ⇨
BARA
BARA
Auckland
Auckland
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#31
WESC
[MTAL]
Coached by: Alice Denyer
Boat: Henry Dangerfield Smith (L)
Boat: Henry Dangerfield Smith (L)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland
Auckland
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
WLGC
[STAC]
Coached by: Catherine Duffin & Niccy Holdsworth
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
WTMC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
WTMC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland
Auckland
Social