Day sheets: Junior Regatta
These are the day sheets for the 2020 Junior Regatta.
click a filter below to remove it
Saturday, 29th February 2020
Alpha | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
D | 08:12 | 2 | G U17 4+ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
K | 08:46 | 4 | G U15 4X+ heat | Race: 2 | ||||||||
L | 08:51 | 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final | Race: 3 | |||||||||
R | 09:16 | 6 | G U18 2X heat | Race: 3 | ||||||||
C | 10:04 | 10 | G N18 8+ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
D | 10:09 | 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest Eliminated | Race: 2 | |||||||||
G | 10:21 | 12 | G U17 4X+ heat | Race: 2 | ||||||||
L | 10:48 | 16 | G U18 2‑ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
M | 10:52 | 1,2,3->Final + 2 Next Fastest | Race: 2 | |||||||||
P | 11:04 | 18 | G U16 8+ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
V | 11:33 | 20 | G N18 2X heat | Race: 4 | ||||||||
C | 12:01 | 22 | G U17 1X heat | Race: 4 | ||||||||
D | 12:06 | 23 | G U15 8X+ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
G | 12:23 | 26 | G U18 4+ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
J | 12:39 | 27 | G U16 4X+ heat | Race: 3 | ||||||||
P | 13:03 | 29 | G U18 1X heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
C | 14:03 | 33 | G U17 8+ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
H | 14:25 | 35 | G N18 4X+ heat | Race: 2 | ||||||||
I | 14:30 | 1,2->A Final + 2 NF; NF 8->B Final | Race: 3 | |||||||||
L | 14:46 | 37 | G U16 4+ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
W | 15:37 | 41 | G U15 8+ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
X | 15:42 | 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest Eliminated | Race: 2 | |||||||||
B | 16:00 | 43 | G U17 2X heat | Race: 2 | ||||||||
C | 16:04 | 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final | Race: 3 | |||||||||
O | 16:58 | 47 | G U16 2X heat | Race: 2 | ||||||||
V | 17:26 | 49 | G U18 8+ heat | Race: 1 |
Sunday, 1st March 2020
Alpha | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
G | 08:56 | 4 | G U15 4X+ final | Race: A | ||||||||
I | 09:08 | 6 | G U18 2X final | Race: B | ||||||||
Q | 09:44 | 10 | G N18 8+ final | Race: A | ||||||||
W | 10:32 | 16 | G U18 2‑ final | Race: A | ||||||||
Y | 10:48 | 18 | G U16 8+ final | Race: A | ||||||||
B | 11:04 | 20 | G N18 2X final | Race: A | ||||||||
G | 11:28 | 23 | G U15 8X+ final | Race: A | ||||||||
J | 11:52 | 26 | G U18 4+ final | Race: A | ||||||||
L | 12:00 | 27 | G U16 4X+ final | Race: A | ||||||||
W | 12:52 | 33 | G U17 8+ final | Race: A | ||||||||
Z | 13:08 | 35 | G N18 4X+ final | Race: A | ||||||||
B | 13:24 | 37 | G U16 4+ final | Race: A | ||||||||
I | 14:12 | 41 | G U15 8+ final | Race: A | ||||||||
V | 15:16 | 49 | G U18 8+ final | Race: A |
Social