Event Sponsor
Entrants list: Junior Regatta
This is the list of the entrants at the regatta (filtered, as below).
The entrants for each event are displayed in alphabetical order by entity code.
Events with no entrants are skipped.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#1
BARA
Rose Hunter (stroke), Jessica O'Connell, Cayla Morriss, Georgia Burrows, Tyler Lennox, Jessica Dolan, Sophie McDermott, Clare McHugh + Tessa Crean (cox)
Coached by: Savannah Barrack & Caspar Hammond
- Click to expand crew ⇨
BARA
BARA
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
DIOC
Clementine Dryden (stroke), Serena Bhindi, Sara MacGillivray, Natalie Spillane, Jasmine Ireland, Lucy Pettit, Eva Colyer, Poppy Pett + Lauren Williams (cox)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
EGGS
Erin Hamilton (stroke), Olive Stanley-Sigglekow, Jessica Mabey, Pepper Hall, Ava Stevens, Brianna Jolly, Alexandra Dickens, Margot Grigg + Madeleine Garton (cox)
Coached by: Paul Westbury
- Click to expand crew ⇨
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
EGGS
Shannon Green (stroke), Millicent Bush, Brooke Schaumkell, Madison Hales, Isabelle Welch, Britta Peltola, Georgia Jonas-Poole, Madeline Bennie + Hannah Stockman (cox)
Coached by: Paul Westbury
- Click to expand crew ⇨
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
MTAL
Georgina Drumm (stroke), Olivia Abbott, Stella O'Loughlin, Mackenzie Salton, Kate Grubi, Ruby Burge, Ava Paynter, Carys Healey + Caitlin Sutton (cox)
Coached by: Alex Brown
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
STPC
Millie Baker (stroke), Alyssa Sherry-Middlemiss, Sadie Walker, Natasha Dickie, Caitlin Moriarty, Chloe Challis, Marie Oaks, Aimee Clink + Amelia McCarroll (cox)
Coached by: Rachel Gamble-Flint & Anthony Berkers
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
WKDS
Georgia Jefferis (stroke), Rebecca Wallace, Renee West, Jessica Pyke, Jessica Clapcott, Hannah Nelson, Kellie Lovegrove-Blake, Sophie Pene + Charlotte Trower (cox)
Coached by: Jaime Macfie
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#2
WKDS
Alexandra Peoples (stroke), Molly Brown, Zoe Fon, Emma Clapcott, Nancy Leidig, Te Aumihi Haggie, Hayley Jonkers, Ella Readman + Kate Ward (cox)
Coached by: Pat Peoples
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
WTLG
Scarlett Kerse (stroke), Sofia Greenhalgh, Hollie Marshman, Sophie Dykgraaf, Georgina Shotter, Abigail Clements, Ayla Holmes, Claire Snelling + Charlotte Ram (cox)
Coached by: Amber Fordham & Kim Dowden
Boat: Craig Smith
Boat: Craig Smith
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
WTLG
Molly Couch (stroke), Imogen Burge, Mikaela Williams, Jemma Veldman, Makayla Bray, Sophie Lean, Clarissa Kruger, Cassidy Luff + Eva Todd (cox)
Coached by: Amber Fordham & Kim Dowden
Boat: Dion Forrest
Boat: Dion Forrest
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Auckland
Social