Event Sponsor
Entrants list: Junior Regatta
This is the list of the entrants at the regatta (filtered, as below).
The entrants for each event are displayed in alphabetical order by entity code.
Events with no entrants are skipped.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#1
AQUI
Coached by: Brendan Cullum
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AQUI
AQUI
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#2
AQUI
Coached by: Brendan Cullum
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AQUI
AQUI
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
BTHC
Coached by: Ted Phelps
- Click to expand crew ⇨
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#2
BTHC
Coached by: Marcus Grimmer
- Click to expand crew ⇨
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Giacomo Thomas
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Sean Birdling, Scott Pink
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato
Waikato
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
HUAN
Coached by: Evan Hamlet
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HUAN
HUAN
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
KGCA
- Click to expand crew ⇨
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
KGCA
- Click to expand crew ⇨
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#11
MACL
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MACL
MACL
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#12
MACL
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MACL
MACL
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
ONEW
Coached by: Brett Henry & Leanne Henry
- Click to expand crew ⇨
ONEW
ONEW
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
ONEW
Coached by: Brett Henry & Leanne Henry
- Click to expand crew ⇨
ONEW
ONEW
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
OTUM
Coached by: Paul Clinton
- Click to expand crew ⇨
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
- Click to expand crew ⇨
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
SCOT
Coached by: Liam Avery
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SCOT
SCOT
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
SPTW
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili
Boat: Weka
Boat: Weka
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#2
SPTW
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili
Boat: Steeple
Boat: Steeple
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
STLN
Coached by: Charles Haggie
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STLN
STLN
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Chris Thorsen
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
TEAW
Coached by: Duncan Grant
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TEAW
TEAW
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
TGSC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland
Auckland
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
TGSC
Coached by: Anton Andres
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
TRGB
Coached by: Brendan Cullum & Caitlyn Wardell
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
WAIU
Coached by: Jim Matchett
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WAIU
WAIU
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
WHAK
Coached by: Graham Watt
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#2
WHAK
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#3
WHAK
Coached by: Graham Watt
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
WTLB
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland
Auckland
Scratched crews. Any crew with a red scrawl over it (e.g. ) was scratched pre-regatta, after entries closed.
Social