Event Sponsor
Entrants list: Junior Regatta
This is the list of the entrants at the regatta (filtered, as below).
The entrants for each event are displayed in alphabetical order by entity code.
Events with no entrants are skipped.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#1
AGSB
Thomas Foley (stroke), William Mackintosh, Jezreel Singh, Benjamin Welch, Dougal Rutherford-Levien, Charles Alston, William Morton, Lachlan Sparling + Isaac Briggs (cox)
Coached by: David Neuhaus
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
AGSB
Hao-Wei Lee (stroke), Finlay Dickens, Tasman Christensen, Angus Stevens, Josh Williams, Fletcher Hawkesby, Vasu Nair, Lachlan Matla + George Higgins (cox)
Coached by: David Neuhaus
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
HAMB
Toby Smith (stroke), Daniel Humphrey, Cameron Reid, Simon Dmitrenko, Snowden Hemi-Hill, Logan Jenner, Teina Tainui, Lucas Cooke + Aaron O'Regan (cox)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
KGCA
Jack Trusler (stroke), Alex Tooman, Jack Mitchell, Laga Jensen, Cole Barfoot, William Olde, Sam Power, Hugo Hay + Charles Couillault (cox)
Coached by: Sebastien Eggermont & Harrison Elliott
- Click to expand crew ⇨
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
KGCA
Baxter McGillivray (stroke), Felix Moran, Hugo Caughey, Charles Thomas, Winston Yan, Aden Urwin, Eddie Holdsworth, Georg Dalgleish + James Chapman (cox)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
MTAL
Samuel Cooper (stroke), Theo Brown, Cam MacGillivray, Nicholas Bryan, Joel Milham, Dylan Cottingham, Charles Martin, William Tucker + Kaelin Reinsfield-Bree (cox)
Coached by: Alex Brown
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
STPC
Connor Davison (stroke), George Muir, Jack Scragg, Toby Robinson, Baxter Shaw, Karim Tuikin, Edward Fuller, Rua O'Reilly + Natalie Primrose (cox)
Coached by: Chris Thorsen & Steven House
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
WTLB
Jacob Lean (stroke), Oliver Durbin, Ashton Brotherson, Benjamin Sumner, Tristyn Cook, Liam Reader, Christopher Simkin, Lucas Bawden + Nikolaos Matiatos (cox)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
WTLB
Owen Matthewson (stroke), Clark Offwood, Koen van Kuyk, Thomas Bradford, Connor Wiltshire, Tadhg Farac, Taylor Ford, Arno Reinecke + Jack Cresswell (cox)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland
Auckland
Social