Results: Junior Regatta
These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and clubs shown.
The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#1
AGSB
Coached by: David Neuhaus
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
AGSB
Coached by: David Neuhaus
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
AGSB
Coached by: David Neuhaus
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
AGSB
Coached by: David Neuhaus
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
AGSB
William Morton (stroke), Lachlan Sparling, Tasman Christensen, Vasu Nair + Nicholas Poppelwell (cox)
Coached by: David Neuhaus
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
AGSB
Coached by: David Neuhaus
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
AGSB
Coached by: David Neuhaus
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
AGSB
Daniel Morton (stroke), Max Liggins, Jack Holmes, Thomas Madgwick, Matthew Le Gallais, Hsiang-Yu Chao, Ryan Owen, Noah Hays + Hugo Tierney (cox)
Coached by: David Neuhaus
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
AGSB
Finlay Dickens (stroke), Oliver Magnusson, Liam Cassidy, Toby Battin, Max Bavage, Eamon O'Carroll, Jackson Ashby, Lincoln Christensen + Dylan McGregor (cox)
Coached by: David Neuhaus
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
AGSB
William Mackintosh (stroke), Thomas Foley, Dougal Rutherford-Levien, Benjamin Welch + Nicholas Poppelwell (cox)
Coached by: David Neuhaus
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
AGSB
Coached by: David Neuhaus
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
AGSB
Angus Stevens (stroke), Finnegan Reidy, Josh Williams, Forester Christensen, Jack Becker, Jack McDonnell, Jack O'Connor, James Paton + Hugo Tierney (cox)
Coached by: David Neuhaus
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
AGSB
Jack Holmes (stroke), Thomas Madgwick, Finlay Dickens, Noah Hays, Liam Cassidy, Ryan Owen, Eamon O'Carroll, Jackson Ashby + Dylan McGregor (cox)
Coached by: David Neuhaus
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
AGSB
Coached by: David Neuhaus
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
AGSB
Coached by: David Neuhaus
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 4: placed 7th (8:08.10)
Crew
#1
AGSB
Coached by: David Neuhaus
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
AGSB
Coached by: David Neuhaus
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#3
AGSB
Coached by: David Neuhaus
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
AGSB
Coached by: David Neuhaus
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
AGSB
Coached by: David Neuhaus
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
AGSB
Coached by: David Neuhaus
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
AGSB
Jack Becker (stroke), Saatchi Broadhurst, Eamon O'Carroll, Jack McDonnell + Nicholas Poppelwell (cox)
Coached by: David Neuhaus
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
AGSB
Thomas Foley (stroke), William Mackintosh, Jezreel Singh, Benjamin Welch, Dougal Rutherford-Levien, Charles Alston, William Morton, Lachlan Sparling + Isaac Briggs (cox)
Coached by: David Neuhaus
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
AGSB
Hao-Wei Lee (stroke), Finlay Dickens, Tasman Christensen, Angus Stevens, Josh Williams, Fletcher Hawkesby, Vasu Nair, Lachlan Matla + George Higgins (cox)
Coached by: David Neuhaus
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
AGSB
Coached by: David Neuhaus
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
AGSB
Coached by: David Neuhaus
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
AGSB
Coached by: David Neuhaus
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
AGSB
Coached by: David Neuhaus
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 2: placed 5th (8:15.05)
Crew
#3
AGSB
Coached by: David Neuhaus
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 1: placed 6th (9:15.21)
Crew
#1
AGSB
Coached by: David Neuhaus
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
AGSB
Coached by: David Neuhaus
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
AGSB
Jamie Woods (stroke), Sebastian Bull, Cody Johnson, Oliver Welch, Dougal Rutherford-Levien, Finbar O'Carroll, Benjamin Shortt, Amiel John + George Higgins (cox)
Coached by: David Neuhaus & Will England
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
AGSB
Michael Hiddleston (stroke), Charles Alston, Andrew Jantke, George Miles, William Mackintosh, Thomas Foley, Kheal Paddy, Benjamin Welch + Samuel Tierney (cox)
Coached by: David Neuhaus & Will England
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland
Auckland