Results: Junior Regatta
These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and clubs shown.
The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#1
EGGS
Coached by: Paul Westbury
- Click to expand crew ⇨
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
EGGS
Coached by: Paul Westbury
- Click to expand crew ⇨
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 2: placed 8th (8:33.22)
Crew
#1
EGGS
Shannon Green (stroke), Olive Stanley-Sigglekow, Brooke Schaumkell, Madison Hales, Alexandra Dickens, Britta Peltola, Holly Roper, Millicent Bush + Bethany Jacobson (cox)
Coached by: Paul Westbury
- Click to expand crew ⇨
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
EGGS
Isabelle Welch (stroke), Aroha Rangihuna, Clementine Saussey, Madeline Bennie, Cassidy Bradley, Jasmine Lash, Indianna MacKenzie, Zoe Emery + Hannah Stockman (cox)
Coached by: Paul Westbury
- Click to expand crew ⇨
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
EGGS
Coached by: Paul Westbury
- Click to expand crew ⇨
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
EGGS
Coached by: Paul Westbury
- Click to expand crew ⇨
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
EGGS
Erin Hamilton (stroke), Olive Stanley-Sigglekow, Jessica Mabey, Pepper Hall, Ava Stevens, Brianna Jolly, Alexandra Dickens, Margot Grigg + Madeleine Garton (cox)
Coached by: Paul Westbury
- Click to expand crew ⇨
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
EGGS
Shannon Green (stroke), Millicent Bush, Brooke Schaumkell, Madison Hales, Isabelle Welch, Britta Peltola, Georgia Jonas-Poole, Madeline Bennie + Hannah Stockman (cox)
Coached by: Paul Westbury
- Click to expand crew ⇨
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 2: placed 5th (7:41.58)
Crew
#1
EGGS
Coached by: Paul Westbury
- Click to expand crew ⇨
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
EGGS
Coached by: Paul Westbury
- Click to expand crew ⇨
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
EGGS
Samantha Smith (stroke), Erin Hamilton, Jessica Mabey, Pepper Hall, Ava Stevens, Margot Grigg, Brianna Jolly, Sophia Meikle + Hannah Stockman (cox)
Coached by: Paul Westbury
- Click to expand crew ⇨
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
EGGS
Rhea Sabris (stroke), Georgia Jonas-Poole, Clementine Saussey, Ruby Wright, Cassidy Bradley, Jasmine Lash, Ava Page, Aroha Rangihuna + Bethany Jacobson (cox)
Coached by: Paul Westbury
- Click to expand crew ⇨
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland
Auckland
Event
41
G U15 8+
Sponsored by: Just Horse'n Around
Crew
#1
EGGS
Shannon Green (stroke), Madison Hales, Brooke Schaumkell, Britta Peltola, Alexandra Dickens, Isabelle Welch, Holly Roper, Millicent Bush + Madeleine Garton (cox)
Coached by: Paul Westbury
- Click to expand crew ⇨
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
EGGS
Coached by: Paul Westbury
- Click to expand crew ⇨
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
EGGS
Aroha Rangihuna (stroke), Olive Stanley-Sigglekow, Ava Page, Madeline Bennie + Hannah Stockman (cox)
Coached by: Paul Westbury
- Click to expand crew ⇨
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
EGGS
Jaime Breen (stroke), Jane Schellekens, Sarah Bell, Pepper Hall, Jessica Mabey, Ava Stevens, Frances Carr-Smith, Sophia Meikle + Clara Walsh (cox)
Coached by: Paul Westbury
- Click to expand crew ⇨
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland
Auckland