Results: Junior Regatta
These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and clubs shown.
The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#1
WKDS
Coached by: Gary Robertson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#2
WKDS
Coached by: Jamie Macfie
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
WKDS
Coached by: Pat Peoples
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
WKDS
Rylee Smith (stroke), Ella Readman, Hayley Dawbin, Ashleigh Sheeran, Kate Wallace, Isabella Ward, Emma Lobb, Jamie Bidois + Laura Kilbride (cox)
Coached by: Pat Peoples & Emma Barker
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
- Heat 1: placed 6th (7:59.14)
Crew
#1
WKDS
Coached by: Pat Peoples
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
WKDS
Georgia Jefferis (stroke), Rebecca Wallace, Renee West, Jessica Pyke, Jessica Clapcott, Hannah Nelson, Kellie Lovegrove-Blake, Sophie Pene + Charlotte Trower (cox)
Coached by: Jaime Macfie
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#2
WKDS
Alexandra Peoples (stroke), Molly Brown, Zoe Fon, Emma Clapcott, Nancy Leidig, Te Aumihi Haggie, Hayley Jonkers, Ella Readman + Kate Ward (cox)
Coached by: Pat Peoples
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
WKDS
Hayley Jonkers (stroke), Hayley Dawbin, Lani Kete, Emma Lobb, Kate Wallace, Jamie Bidois, Isabella Ward, Ella Readman + Laura Kilbride (cox)
Coached by: Pat Peoples
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
WKDS
Coached by: Gary Robertson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
WKDS
Sophie Holten (stroke), Brooke Carter, Amelia Glover, Jessica Horrigan, Jessica Brook-Watt, Holly Peoples, Mia Coventry, Lucy Miller + Ella Hansen (cox)
Coached by: Gary Robertson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
WKDS
Coached by: Pat Peoples
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
WKDS
Coached by: Jamie Macfie
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#2
WKDS
Coached by: Jamie Macfie
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
WKDS
Coached by: Gary Robertson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Event
41
G U15 8+
Sponsored by: Just Horse'n Around
Crew
#1
WKDS
Nancy Leidig (stroke), Molly Brown, Zoe Fon, Emma Clapcott, Alexandra Peoples, Te Aumihi Haggie, Hayley Dawbin, Ella Readman + Samantha Fincham (cox)
Coached by: Pat Peoples
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
WKDS
Mia Coventry (stroke), Jessica Horrigan, Amelia Glover, Jade Fon, Jessica Brook-Watt, Holly Peoples, Teagan Knight, Lucy Miller + Kate Ward (cox)
Coached by: Gary Robertson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP