Day sheets: Junior Regatta
These are the day sheets for the 2021 Junior Regatta.
click a filter below to remove it
Saturday, 27th February 2021
Race 8 (H) @ 08:35: Event 4, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty
Entity
TRID
TRID
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHAC
[TRID]
Coached by: Chick Hammond & Peter Olifiers
|
Race 10 (J) @ 08:45: Event 4, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAK
[WHAC]
Charlotte Billings (stroke), Emma Jackson, Greta Jackson, Entelea Savinelli + Evia Linnell-Olsen (cox)
Coached by: Steve Brine & Gary McAdams
|
Race 17 (Q) @ 09:20: Event 8, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAK
[WHAC]
Coached by: Steve Brine & Gary McAdams
|
Race 33 (G) @ 11:15: Event 20, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty
Entity
TRID
TRID
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHAC
[TRID]
Coached by: Chick Hammond & Peter Olifiers
|
Race 38 (L) @ 11:40: Event 22, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty
Entity
TRID
TRID
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHAC
[TRID]
Coached by: Chick Hammond & Peter Olifiers
|
Race 44 (R) @ 12:10: Event 27, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAK
[WHAC]
Coached by: Steve Brine & Gary McAdams
|
Race 45 (S) @ 12:15: Event 27, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
WHAK
[WHAC]
Coached by: Steve Brine & Gary McAdams
|
Race 52 (Z) @ 12:50: Event 30, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty
Entity
TRID
TRID
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHAC
[TRID]
Coached by: Chick Hammond & Peter Olifiers
|
Race 53 (A) @ 12:55: Event 31, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAK
[WHAC]
Coached by: Steve Brine & Gary McAdams
|
Race 54 (B) @ 13:00: Event 31, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty
Entity
TRID
TRID
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHAC
[TRID]
Coached by: Chick Hammond & Peter Olifiers
|
Race 61 (I) @ 13:35: Event 35, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty
Entity
TRID
TRID
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHAC
[TRID]
Coached by: Chick Hammond & Peter Olifiers
|
Race 63 (K) @ 13:45: Event 35, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAK
[WHAC]
Coached by: Steve Brine & Gary McAdams
|
Race 83 (E) @ 15:50: Event 47, Heat 4 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
WHAK
[WHAC]
Coached by: Steve Brine & Gary McAdams
|
|
Entity
WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAK
[WHAC]
Coached by: Steve Brine & Gary McAdams
|
Sunday, 28th February 2021
Race 93 (F) @ 08:25: Event 4, B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty
Entity
TRID
TRID
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHAC
[TRID]
Coached by: Chick Hammond & Peter Olifiers
|
|
Entity
WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAK
[WHAC]
Charlotte Billings (stroke), Emma Jackson, Greta Jackson, Entelea Savinelli + Evia Linnell-Olsen (cox)
Coached by: Steve Brine & Gary McAdams
|
Race 101 (N) @ 09:05: Event 8, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAK
[WHAC]
Coached by: Steve Brine & Gary McAdams
|
Race 115 (B) @ 10:55: Event 20, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty
Entity
TRID
TRID
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHAC
[TRID]
Coached by: Chick Hammond & Peter Olifiers
|
Race 118 (E) @ 11:10: Event 22, B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty
Entity
TRID
TRID
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHAC
[TRID]
Coached by: Chick Hammond & Peter Olifiers
|
Race 123 (J) @ 11:35: Event 27, B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
WHAK
[WHAC]
Coached by: Steve Brine & Gary McAdams
|
Race 124 (K) @ 11:40: Event 27, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAK
[WHAC]
Coached by: Steve Brine & Gary McAdams
|
Race 130 (Q) @ 12:15: Event 30, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty
Entity
TRID
TRID
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHAC
[TRID]
Coached by: Chick Hammond & Peter Olifiers
|
Race 131 (R) @ 12:20: Event 31, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty
Entity
TRID
TRID
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHAC
[TRID]
Coached by: Chick Hammond & Peter Olifiers
|
|
Entity
WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAK
[WHAC]
Coached by: Steve Brine & Gary McAdams
|
Race 136 (W) @ 12:50: Event 35, B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAK
[WHAC]
Coached by: Steve Brine & Gary McAdams
|
Race 137 (X) @ 12:55: Event 35, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty
Entity
TRID
TRID
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHAC
[TRID]
Coached by: Chick Hammond & Peter Olifiers
|
Race 155 (P) @ 14:55: Event 47, B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAK
[WHAC]
Coached by: Steve Brine & Gary McAdams
|
Race 156 (Q) @ 15:00: Event 47, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
WHAK
[WHAC]
Coached by: Steve Brine & Gary McAdams
|
Social