Event Sponsor
Day sheets: Junior Regatta
These are the day sheets for the 2021 Junior Regatta.
click a filter below to remove it
Saturday, 27th February 2021
Race 80 (B) @ 15:35: Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
STPC
Coached by: Rachel Gamble-Flint
|
|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Rachel Gamble-Flint & Janey Charlton
|
|
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
CAMB
[CAMC]
Coached by: Michele Munro & Bailey Walters Josh Toa
|
|
Entity
SCOT
SCOT
Wellington
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SCOT
[STAC]
Coached by: David Carr-Smith & Nikki Cryer
|
|
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland
Entity
STLN
STLN
Auckland |
Crew
#2
COMC
[STLN]
Coached by: Gideon Lessing
|
|
Entity
HOWI
HOWI
Auckland
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
HOWI
[AKLC]
Coached by: Liam Kitchin
|
|
Entity
WEN*
WEN*
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WEN*
Composite crew. Coached by: Josh Everitt & Kevin Herbison
|
Race 81 (C) @ 15:40: Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#3
BPCC
Coached by: Jeff Johnson & Levi Grimmer
|
|
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Katie Halliday Jessica Hamlin & Mike Tolhurst
|
|
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKDS
[WKOC]
Coached by: Pat Peoples
|
|
Entity
SCOT
SCOT
Wellington
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
SCOT
[STAC]
Coached by: David Carr-Smith & Nikki Cryer
|
|
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
||
Entity
STCU
STCU
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STCU
Coached by: Louise Beaumont
|
|
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMG
[WKOC]
Coached by: Tufi Sele
|
Race 82 (D) @ 15:45: Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SHGH
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Jarod Fleming
|
|
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
TGSC
Coached by: Katie Halliday Jessica Hamlin & Mike Tolhurst
|
|
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
BPCC
Coached by: Jeff Johnson & Levi Grimmer
|
|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
STPC
Coached by: Norm Charlton
|
|
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland
Entity
STLN
STLN
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
[STLN]
Coached by: Gideon Lessing
|
|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
Race 83 (E) @ 15:50: Heat 4 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
SHGH
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Jarod Fleming
|
|
Entity
WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
WHAK
[WHAC]
Coached by: Steve Brine & Gary McAdams
|
|
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMB
[CAMC]
Coached by: Michele Munro & Bailey Walters Josh Toa
|
|
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty
Entity
WHIC
WHIC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
BPCC
[WHIC]
Coached by: Craig Bocock & Marcus Grimmer
|
|
Entity
WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAK
[WHAC]
Coached by: Steve Brine & Gary McAdams
|
|
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#3
CAMB
[CAMC]
Coached by: Michele Munro & Bailey Walters Josh Toa
|
Sunday, 28th February 2021
Race 154 (O) @ 14:50: C Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKDS
[WKOC]
Coached by: Pat Peoples
|
|
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
||
Entity
WEN*
WEN*
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WEN*
Composite crew. Coached by: Josh Everitt & Kevin Herbison
|
|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
|
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland
Entity
STLN
STLN
Auckland |
Crew
#2
COMC
[STLN]
Coached by: Gideon Lessing
|
|
Entity
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
SHGH
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Jarod Fleming
|
|
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
BPCC
Coached by: Jeff Johnson & Levi Grimmer
|
|
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
CAMB
[CAMC]
Coached by: Michele Munro & Bailey Walters Josh Toa
|
Race 156 (Q) @ 15:00: A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMG
[WKOC]
Coached by: Tufi Sele
|
|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
STPC
Coached by: Rachel Gamble-Flint
|
|
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
TGSC
Coached by: Katie Halliday Jessica Hamlin & Mike Tolhurst
|
|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Rachel Gamble-Flint & Janey Charlton
|
|
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Katie Halliday Jessica Hamlin & Mike Tolhurst
|
|
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#3
CAMB
[CAMC]
Coached by: Michele Munro & Bailey Walters Josh Toa
|
|
Entity
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SHGH
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Jarod Fleming
|
|
Entity
WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
WHAK
[WHAC]
Coached by: Steve Brine & Gary McAdams
|
Social