Event Sponsor
Day sheets: Junior Regatta
These are the day sheets for the 2021 Junior Regatta.
click a filter below to remove it
Saturday, 27th February 2021
Race 18 (R) @ 09:25: Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Tom Ferguson & Mike Tolhurst
|
|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
WKOC
[SJHM]
Coached by: Sean Birdling
|
|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Megan Glenn & Anthony Berkers
|
|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
HAMC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
|
Entity
HOWI
HOWI
Auckland
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
HOWI
[AKLC]
Coached by: Brenna Baker
|
|
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
SPCC
Coached by: Kyle Coles
|
|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKOC
[SJHM]
Coached by: Sean Birdling
|
Race 19 (S) @ 09:30: Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMB
[CAMC]
Coached by: Giacomo Thomas & Tayla Cook
|
|
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
|
|
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BTHC
[BPCC]
Coached by: Ted Phelps & Gerry Carver
|
|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
|
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
Coached by: Kyle Coles
|
|
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WENT
[NSHC]
Coached by: Josh Everitt & Kevin Herbison
|
|
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAUR
[HKIC]
Coached by: Jeremy Cryer
|
Sunday, 28th February 2021
Race 102 (O) @ 09:10: B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WENT
[NSHC]
Coached by: Josh Everitt & Kevin Herbison
|
|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
HAMC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
|
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAUR
[HKIC]
Coached by: Jeremy Cryer
|
|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Megan Glenn & Anthony Berkers
|
|
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BTHC
[BPCC]
Coached by: Ted Phelps & Gerry Carver
|
|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
WKOC
[SJHM]
Coached by: Sean Birdling
|
Race 103 (P) @ 09:15: A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKOC
[SJHM]
Coached by: Sean Birdling
|
|
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
|
|
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Tom Ferguson & Mike Tolhurst
|
|
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
Coached by: Kyle Coles
|
|
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
SPCC
Coached by: Kyle Coles
|
|
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMB
[CAMC]
Coached by: Giacomo Thomas & Tayla Cook
|
|
Entity
HOWI
HOWI
Auckland
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
HOWI
[AKLC]
Coached by: Brenna Baker
|
Social