Event Sponsor
Entrants list: Junior Regatta
This is the list of the entrants at the regatta (filtered, as below).
The entrants for each event are displayed in alphabetical order by entity code.
Events with no entrants are skipped.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Jeff Johnson & Levi Grimmer
- Click to expand crew ⇨
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty
Bay of Plenty
Crew
#1
CAMB
[CAMC]
Coached by: Michele Munro & Bailey Walters Josh Toa
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Waikato
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#2
CAMB
[CAMC]
Coached by: Michele Munro & Bailey Walters Josh Toa
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Waikato
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
COMC
[STLN]
Coached by: Gideon Lessing
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STLN
STLN
Auckland
Auckland
COMC
COMC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
HOWI
[AKLC]
Coached by: Liam Kitchin
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Auckland
HOWI
HOWI
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
KGCA
- Click to expand crew ⇨
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
ROTC
[ROTL]
Coached by: Tom Clark
- Click to expand crew ⇨
ROTL
ROTL
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty
Bay of Plenty
Crew
#1
SCOT
[STAC]
Coached by: David Carr-Smith & Nikki Cryer
- Click to expand crew ⇨
- Scratched entry
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
SCOT
SCOT
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#2
SCOT
[STAC]
Coached by: David Carr-Smith & Nikki Cryer
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
SCOT
SCOT
Wellington
Wellington
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#1
STCU
Coached by: Angus Campbell
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STCU
STCU
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
STPC
Arabella Barrio Frojan (stroke), Caitlin Moriarty, Hannah Maullin, Maddison McGuire + Katherine-Rose Axtell (cox)
Coached by: Rachel Gamble-Flint & Janey Charlton
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
WHAK
[WHAC]
Coached by: Steve Brine & Gary McAdams
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty
Bay of Plenty
WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#2
WHAK
[WHAC]
Coached by: Steve Brine & Gary McAdams
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty
Bay of Plenty
WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
WKD*
[WKOC]
Composite crew. Coached by: Pat Peoples
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato
Waikato
WKD*
WKD*
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#2
WKDS
[WKOC]
Coached by: Pat Peoples
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato
Waikato
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Scratched crews. Any crew with a red scrawl over it (e.g. ) was scratched pre-regatta, after entries closed.
Social