Event Sponsor
Entrants list: Junior Regatta
This is the list of the entrants at the regatta (filtered, as below).
The entrants for each event are displayed in alphabetical order by entity code.
Events with no entrants are skipped.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#1
BTHC
[BPCC]
Coached by: Ted Phelps & Marcus Grimmer
- Click to expand crew ⇨
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty
Bay of Plenty
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#2
BTHC
[BPCC]
Coached by: Ted Phelps & Marcus Grimmer
- Click to expand crew ⇨
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty
Bay of Plenty
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
CAMB
[CAMC]
Coached by: Giacomo Thomas & Tayla Cook
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Waikato
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
COMC
[STLN]
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STLN
STLN
Auckland
Auckland
COMC
COMC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
COMC
[STLN]
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STLN
STLN
Auckland
Auckland
COMC
COMC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#3
COMC
[STLN]
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STLN
STLN
Auckland
Auckland
COMC
COMC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
ROTC
[JPCR]
Coached by: Tom Clark
- Click to expand crew ⇨
JPCR
JPCR
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty
Bay of Plenty
Crew
#1
SCOT
[STAC]
Coached by: David Carr-Smith & Nikki Cryer
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
SCOT
SCOT
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#2
SCOT
[STAC]
Coached by: David Carr-Smith & Nikki Cryer
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
SCOT
SCOT
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
SPCC
Coached by: Gordon Trevett
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Megan Glenn & Anthony Berkers
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Tom Ferguson & Mike Tolhurst
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland
Auckland
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
TPOC
[TAUP]
Coached by: Janette Newth
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TAUP
TAUP
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
TPOC
TPOC
Bay of Plenty
Bay of Plenty
Crew
#1
WKOC
[SJHM]
Coached by: Alex Andersen
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#1
WTLB
[NSHC]
Coached by: Andy McLean & Natalie Marriott
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
WTLB
[NSHC]
Coached by: Andy McLean & Natalie Marriott
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland
Auckland
Scratched crews. Any crew with a red scrawl over it (e.g. ) was scratched pre-regatta, after entries closed.
Social