You might also be interested in results held from other times this regatta was run: 2024 (#3), 2023 (#1), 2023 (#3), 2022 (#1), 2022 (#23), 2022 (#3), 2020 (#1), 2020 (#3), 2019 (#1), 2019 (#3), 2019 (#2), 2018 (#1), 2018 (#2), 2017 (#1), 2017 (#3), 2017 (#2), 2016 (#1), 2016 (#3), 2016 (#2), 2015 (#1), 2015 (#3), 2015 (#2), 2014 (#1), 2014 (#3), 2014 (#2), 2013 (#1), 2013 (#3), 2013 (#2), 2012 (#1), 2012 (#3), 2012 (#2), 2011 (#1), 2011 (#3), 2011 (#2), 2010 (#1), 2010 (#3), 2010 (#2), 2009 (#1), 2009 (#3), 2009 (#2), 2008 (#1), 2008 (#3), 2008 (#2), 2007 (#1).
Results: Junior Regatta
These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and clubs shown.
The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.
Results
The links below take you to a specific set of results. Alternatively you can show all results.
Coaches
- Craig Bocock
- Jeff Johnson
- Ted Phelps
- Giacomo Thomas
- Sandy Stuart
- Michele Munro
- Amanda Puddle
- Mike Ruiterman
- Gideon Lessing
- Debbie Blake
- Alastair Riddle
- Tufi Sele
- Jeremy Cryer
- Mark Mel
- Andrew Gordon
- Evana Main
- Franklin Hamilton
- Tim Nelson
- Brenna Baker
- Keith Hibberd
- Liam Kitchin
- Kevin Herbison
- Tom Clark
- David Carr-Smith
- Kylee Corboy
- Axel Dickinson
- Kyle Coles
- Gordon Trevett
- Kaitlyn Shields
- Bruce Jones
- Drew Tierney
- Lousie Beaumont
- Angus Campbell
- Louise Beaumont
- Megan Glenn
- Finlay Sherlock-Ludlow
- Chris Thorsen
- Norm Charlton
- Rachel Gamble-Flint
- Janey Charlton
- Janey Wackrow
- Allen Loomb
- Clive Steenson
- David Potts
- Steve Finlayson
- Anton Andres
- Katie Halliday
- Tom Ferguson
- Katie Halliday Jessica Hamlin
- Epernay Norman
- Janette Newth
- Josh Everitt
- Chick Hammond
- Steve Brine
- Jaime Macfie
- Pat Peoples
- Martyn Oleary
- Sean Birdling
- Alex Andersen
- Hannah Kennedy
- Sam Jones
- Anna Stanley
- Andy McLean
- Jo Shotter
- Lucy Anderson
- Mark Clemo
- Jared Barry
- Marcus Grimmer
- Levi Grimmer
- Gerry Carver
- Tayla Cook
- Thomas Fraser
- Bailey Walters Josh Toa
- Callum Wright Seren Dixon
- Max Calvert
- Nikki Cryer
- SHGC
- Jarod Fleming
- Tony Burns
- Carter Haddon Tori Goodwin
- Tony Burns Jarod Fleming
- Leanne Campbell
- Anthony Berkers
- Robin Crooks
- Anna Gallaher
- Caitlin Huxtable
- Wayne Asplin
- Mike Tolhurst
- Jessica Hamlin
- Peter Olifiers
- Gary McAdams
- Ellen Schroeder
- Jake Jones
- Natalie Marriott
note: the size of each coach name is determined by how many crews they are listed as coach for
Social