Day sheets: Christmas Regatta
These are the day sheets for the 2022 Christmas Regatta.
click a filter below to remove it
Sunday, 18th December 2022
Race 257 (B) @ 08:04: Event 1, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato
Entity
HLCR
HLCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMC
[HLCR]
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Ryan Trent
|
Race 264 (I) @ 08:36: Event 6, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Event
6
G U17 4+
Sponsored by: Just Horse'n Around
| ||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato
Entity
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#11
HAMC
[SHGH]
Coached by: Kylee Corboy
|
Race 272 (Q) @ 09:12: Event 11, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Annabelle McRobie Stella Rasmussen
|
Race 277 (V) @ 09:32: Event 15, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato
Entity
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMC
[SHGH]
Coached by: Kylee Corboy
|
Race 283 (B) @ 09:58: Event 19, B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
HAMC
Coached by: Blair Currie
|
|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#3
HAMC
Coached by: Blair Currie
|
Race 284 (C) @ 10:02: Event 19, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato
Entity
HLCR
HLCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMC
[HLCR]
Coached by: Blair Currie
|
Race 285 (D) @ 10:06: Event 20, B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Event
20
G U16 1X
Sponsored by: Just Horse'n Around
| ||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato
Entity
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#11
HAMC
[SHGH]
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Peter Mitchell
|
Race 290 (I) @ 10:26: Event 24, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato
Entity
HLCR
HLCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMC
[HLCR]
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Ryan Trent
|
Race 293 (L) @ 10:43: Event 28, B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#12
HAMC
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Tony Burns Rachel Brown
|
Race 294 (M) @ 10:48: Event 28, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#11
HAMC
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Tony Burns Rachel Brown
|
Race 306 (Y) @ 11:37: Event 35, B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Maleponi Vaioleti
|
Race 311 (D) @ 12:00: Event 38, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Blair Currie Ryan Trent
|
Race 315 (H) @ 12:16: Event 41, B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Kylee Corboy
|
Race 316 (I) @ 12:20: Event 41, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato
Entity
HLCR
HLCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMC
[HLCR]
Coached by: Kylee Corboy
|
Race 323 (P) @ 12:49: Event 48, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Blair Currie
|
Race 324 (Q) @ 12:53: Event 49, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato
Entity
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#11
HAMC
[SHGH]
Coached by: Kylee Corboy
|
Race 329 (V) @ 13:13: Event 53, C Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Blair Currie
|
Race 333 (Z) @ 13:33: Event 54, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#11
HAMC
Lily Johnson (stroke), Livvy Moon, Eva McGivern, Brenna Sammons, Olivia Church, Cinnamon Simpson, Thea Mace, Nadia Turner + Isla Toni (cox)
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Tony Burns Rachel Brown
|
|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#12
HAMC
Gabriella Lovell (stroke), Mia Exelby, Ella Cloke, Saffron Coley, Eve Singleton, Sana Sharma, Cate Langley, Ralo Bright + Felicity Wong (cox)
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Tony Burns Rachel Brown
|
Race 338 (E) @ 13:55: Event 57, B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
HAMC
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Ryan Trent Stella Rasmussen
|
Race 347 (N) @ 14:33: Event 63, B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Stella Rasmussen
|
Race 357 (X) @ 15:17: Event 72, B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#12
HAMC
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Tony Burns Rachel Brown
|
Race 358 (Y) @ 15:22: Event 72, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Annabelle McRobie
|
|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#11
HAMC
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Tony Burns Rachel Brown
|
Race 359 (Z) @ 15:26: Event 73, B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
HAMC
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Ryan Trent Dave Speed
|
Race 360 (A) @ 15:30: Event 73, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Blair Currie Ryan Trent
|
Race 366 (G) @ 15:54: Event 78, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato
Entity
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#11
HAMC
[SHGH]
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Peter Mitchell
|
Race 369 (J) @ 16:06: Event 81, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Blair Currie
|
Race 377 (R) @ 16:31: Event 88, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato
Entity
HLCR
HLCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMC
[HLCR]
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Ryan Trent
|
Race 383 (X) @ 16:55: Event 93, B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
HAMC
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Ryan Trent Stella Rasmussen
|
|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#11
HAMC
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Peter Mitchell
|
Race 386 (A) @ 17:07: Event 94, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato
Entity
HLCR
HLCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMC
[HLCR]
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Blair Currie
|
Scratched crew. The crew with a red scrawl over it (i.e. ) was scratched after being drawn in the race.
Social