Day sheets: Christmas Regatta
These are the day sheets for the 2022 Christmas Regatta.
click a filter below to remove it
Friday, 16th December 2022
Race 1 (A) @ 08:00: Event 4, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WESC
[STPA]
Coached by: Samuel Jackson & Harry Williams
Boat: S-SPC 3
|
Race 5 (E) @ 08:16: Event 4, Heat 5 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#22
WESC
[STPA]
Coached by: Samuel Jackson & Harry Williams
Boat: S-SPC 2
|
|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#23
WESC
[STPA]
Coached by: Samuel Jackson & Harry Williams
Boat: Mahi 2 (M)
|
Race 6 (F) @ 08:20: Event 6, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Event
6
G U17 4+
Sponsored by: Just Horse'n Around
| ||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
Coached by: India Mattocks
Boat: M-Charlotte Pearce
|
Race 9 (I) @ 08:34: Event 10, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WESC
[STPA]
Coached by: Harry Molloy & James Russel Xavier Simpkins
Boat: Lynette Skelton (L)
|
Race 12 (L) @ 08:49: Event 11, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#11
WESC
[BARA]
Coached by: Caspar Hammond & Sarah Simpson
Boat: B-Amiens
|
Race 14 (N) @ 08:59: Event 11, Heat 4 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#12
WESC
[BARA]
Coached by: Caspar Hammond & Maddie Ashby
Boat: B-Gillian Trotman
|
Race 15 (O) @ 09:04: Event 11, Heat 5 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#13
WESC
[BARA]
Coached by: Caspar Hammond & Jenna Ensil
Boat: B-Dudley Storey4
|
Race 16 (P) @ 09:09: Event 13, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
[MTAL]
Coached by: Germain Hellriegel White
Boat: Garth Tremeer (H)
|
Race 17 (Q) @ 09:13: Event 13, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#32
WESC
[MTAL]
Coached by: Germain Hellriegel White
Boat: Roger McGarry (H)
|
Race 21 (U) @ 09:29: Event 17, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WESC
[STPA]
Coached by: Cameron Patten & Dom Drury
Boat: S-Kieran Fouhy
|
|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
[STPA]
Coached by: Cameron Patten & Dom Drury
Boat: S-Brother Rob (M)
|
Race 27 (A) @ 09:53: Event 20, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Event
20
G U16 1X
Sponsored by: Just Horse'n Around
| ||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
Coached by: India Mattocks
Boat: M-Green
|
Race 29 (C) @ 10:01: Event 22, Prelim 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
Ethan Green (stroke), Fraser MacGillivray, Max Jarvie, Luke Sanders, Lucas Duthie, Samuel Coats, Max Gillooly, Charlie Heath + Hamish Toogood (cox)
Coached by: Germain Hellriegel White
Boat: M-Howard Perry
|
|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WESC
[STPA]
Max Parkinson (stroke), Franklin Baron, Daniel Hyde, Arthur Yeoward, Benjamin Davison, Toby Shanahan, Harry Bentley, Samuel Innes + Benjamin Howard (cox)
Coached by: Samuel Jackson & Harry Williams Cameron Patten
Boat: X-Te Whau (L)
|
Race 30 (D) @ 10:05: Event 24, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#11
WESC
[BARA]
Coached by: Caspar Hammond & John McDermott
Boat: B-Amiens
|
Race 31 (E) @ 10:09: Event 24, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
[MTAL]
Coached by: India Mattocks
Boat: M-Charlotte Pearce
|
Race 33 (G) @ 10:19: Event 27, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
Jack Maxwell (stroke), Ari Botica, Larome Waihirere, Anthony Jacobsen, Gus Sinclair, Duke Gilbert, Ollie Higgins, Louis Collis + Jamie White (cox)
Coached by: Ben Campbell
Boat: M-Winkie Ashby
|
Race 34 (H) @ 10:25: Event 27, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WESC
[STPA]
Harper Darling (stroke), Finn Judd, Ethan Pillai, Torin Bidois-Treacy, Zachariah Srhoj, Donacha Aitcheson, Christian Norton, Cooper Mowbray + Paddy Russell (cox)
Coached by: Harry Molloy & James Russel Xavier Simpkins
Boat: S-Alan Karrebaek (M)
|
Race 35 (I) @ 10:30: Event 28, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
Coached by: Marieke Richards
Boat: Henry Dangerfield Smith (L)
|
Race 38 (L) @ 10:44: Event 30, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WESC
[STPA]
Coached by: Samuel Jackson & Harry Williams
Boat: S-Stephen Jones
|
Race 40 (N) @ 10:52: Event 32, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#12
WESC
[BARA]
Coached by: Caspar Hammond & Niamh McHugh
Boat: B-Richard James
|
Race 41 (O) @ 10:56: Event 32, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#11
WESC
[BARA]
Coached by: Caspar Hammond & Mike Burrell
Boat: B-Barat
|
Race 42 (P) @ 11:00: Event 32, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#13
WESC
[BARA]
Coached by: Caspar Hammond & Niamh McHugh
Boat: B-Loreto (L)
|
Race 43 (Q) @ 11:05: Event 34, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WESC
[STPA]
Coached by: Cameron Patten & Dom Drury
Boat: S-Brother Rob (M)
|
Race 47 (U) @ 11:22: Event 37, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#12
WESC
[BARA]
Lucia Donohoe (stroke), Lily Goddard, Darcey Joils, Clementine Bulmer, Rosie Hartnett, Hannah Boyes, Esther Meachen, Emma Johnson + Holly Jury (cox)
Coached by: Caspar Hammond & Sarah Simpson
Boat: B-Father John
|
|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#11
WESC
[BARA]
Orla O'Carroll (stroke), Ruby Saunders, Mia Seselj, Kate Hunter, Zoe Phillips, Lucia Donnianni, Anna Butcher, Tessa Sims + Caitlin Lawrence (cox)
Coached by: Caspar Hammond & Sarah Simpson
Boat: X-Te Whau (L)
|
Race 50 (X) @ 11:34: Event 39, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WESC
[STPA]
Coached by: Samuel Jackson & Harry Williams
Boat: Roger McGarry (H)
|
Race 52 (Z) @ 11:42: Event 41, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#11
WESC
[BARA]
Coached by: Caspar Hammond & John McDermott
Boat: B-Cor Unum
|
Race 55 (C) @ 11:56: Event 44, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#11
WESC
[BARA]
Juliet Neutze (stroke), Hannah Saunders, Sailor MacCulloch, Sienna Nikorima, Alice Willoughby, Gretel Ward, Ava Ryall, Mia Growden + Saffron Moaveni (cox)
Coached by: Caspar Hammond & Jenna Ensil
|
Race 58 (F) @ 12:14: Event 45, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
Gus Sinclair (stroke), Jack Maxwell, Hunter Tjauw, Anthony Jacobsen, Ari Botica, Duke Gilbert, Ted Rattray, Tim Reeves + Jamie White (cox)
Coached by: Ben Campbell
Boat: M-Winkie Ashby
|
Race 60 (H) @ 12:24: Event 47, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WESC
[STPA]
Coached by: Samuel Jackson & Harry Williams
Boat: S-Kieran Fouhy
|
Race 61 (I) @ 12:28: Event 47, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
[STPA]
Coached by: Samuel Jackson & Harry Williams
Boat: S-Brother Rob (M)
|
|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#22
WESC
[STPA]
Coached by: Cameron Patten & Dom Drury
Boat: Nicky Coles (M)
|
Race 62 (J) @ 12:32: Event 49, Prelim 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#11
WESC
[BARA]
Aliana Henderson (stroke), Poppy Cavanagh-Briggs, Harriet Burrell, Kayley Wilson + Samara O'Hagan (cox)
Coached by: Caspar Hammond & Mike Burrell
Boat: B-Philippine
|
Race 63 (K) @ 12:36: Event 52, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#11
WESC
[BARA]
Coached by: Caspar Hammond & Sarah Simpson
Boat: B-Amiens
|
Race 66 (N) @ 12:48: Event 52, Heat 4 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#13
WESC
[BARA]
Coached by: Caspar Hammond & Sarah Simpson
Boat: B-Dudley Storey4
|
|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
Coached by: Marieke Richards
Boat: Alasdair McGeachie (M)
|
|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#12
WESC
[BARA]
Coached by: Caspar Hammond & Sarah Simpson
Boat: B-Gillian Trotman
|
Race 75 (W) @ 13:24: Event 60, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#22
WESC
[STPA]
Coached by: Samuel Jackson & Harry Williams
Boat: S-SPC 3
|
|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
[MTAL]
Coached by: Germain Hellriegel White
Boat: WERC5 (H)
|
Race 78 (Z) @ 13:36: Event 63, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
[BARA]
Coached by: Caspar Hammond & Sarah Simpson
Boat: B-Loreto (L)
|
Race 83 (E) @ 14:01: Event 68, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WESC
[STPA]
Coached by: Harry Molloy & James Russel Xavier Simpkins
Boat: S-Kieran Fouhy
|
Race 84 (F) @ 14:06: Event 68, Heat 4 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#22
WESC
[STPA]
Coached by: Harry Molloy & James Russel Xavier Simpkins
Boat: Vic Lange (M)
|
Race 85 (G) @ 14:11: Event 68, Heat 5 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#23
WESC
[STPA]
Coached by: Harry Molloy & James Russel Xavier Simpkins
Boat: Kevin Lawton (M)
|
Race 86 (H) @ 14:15: Event 69, Prelim 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#11
WESC
[BARA]
Mia Seselj (stroke), Georgia McDermott, Emma Gerrand, Kate Hunter, Edie Tunnicliffe, Ruby Saunders, Orla O'Carroll, Tessa Sims + Charlotte Te Rito (cox)
Coached by: Caspar Hammond & John McDermott
Boat: B-Father John
|
Race 87 (I) @ 14:19: Event 70, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
[MTAL]
Coached by: Germain Hellriegel White
Boat: M-Jono Winter
|
Race 89 (K) @ 14:27: Event 71, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#11
WESC
[BARA]
Coached by: Caspar Hammond & Sarah Simpson
Boat: B-Dudley Storey4
|
Race 92 (N) @ 14:41: Event 74, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WESC
[STPA]
Flynn Russell (stroke), Reuben Golds-Uili, Benjamin Davison, Arthur Yeoward, Thomas Dolan, James Mowat, Cooper Mowbray, Ethan Barker + Oscar Molloy (cox)
Coached by: Cameron Patten & Dom Drury
Boat: X-Te Whau (L)
|
Race 99 (U) @ 15:09: Event 84, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
[MTAL]
Coached by: Germain Hellriegel White
Boat: Roger McGarry (H)
|
Race 100 (V) @ 15:15: Event 85, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#11
WESC
[BARA]
Esther Meachen (stroke), Sienna Nikorima, Millie Bower, Gretel Ward, Mia Growden, Grace McGuinness, Sailor MacCulloch, Marli O'Hagan + Saffron Moaveni (cox)
Coached by: Caspar Hammond & Maddie Ashby
Boat: B-Father John
|
Race 101 (W) @ 15:21: Event 85, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#12
WESC
[BARA]
Juliet Neutze (stroke), Lara Dolan, Hannah Saunders, Tilly Joils, Jo Tolley, Ava Ryall, Alice Willoughby, Emily Fippard-Peacock + Charlotte Te Rito (cox)
Coached by: Caspar Hammond & Leah Hankey
Boat: B-Erskine
|
Race 102 (X) @ 15:26: Event 86, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
Coached by: Ben Campbell
Boat: Henry Dangerfield Smith (L)
|
Race 103 (Y) @ 15:31: Event 86, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#32
WESC
Coached by: Ben Campbell
Boat: Alasdair McGeachie (M)
|
Race 104 (Z) @ 15:35: Event 88, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#11
WESC
[BARA]
Coached by: Caspar Hammond & John McDermott
Boat: B-Barat
|
Race 112 (H) @ 16:07: Event 93, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#11
WESC
[BARA]
Coached by: Caspar Hammond & John McDermott
Boat: B-Loreto (L)
|
|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
[MTAL]
Coached by: India Mattocks
Boat: M-New 2x/2-
|
Race 114 (J) @ 16:15: Event 94, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
[STPA]
Coached by: Cameron Patten & Dom Drury
|
Race 117 (M) @ 16:27: Event 95, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#11
WESC
[BARA]
Kate Wrigley (stroke), Kayley Wilson, Harriet Burrell, Aliana Henderson, Poppy Cavanagh-Briggs, Eden Clark, Emma Gerrand, Lucia Donnianni + Holly Jury (cox)
Coached by: Caspar Hammond & Mike Burrell
|
Race 120 (P) @ 16:39: Event 96, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WESC
[STPA]
Max Parkinson (stroke), Franklin Baron, Daniel Hyde, Arthur Yeoward, Benjamin Davison, Toby Shanahan, Harry Bentley, Samuel Innes + Benjamin Howard (cox)
Coached by: Samuel Jackson & Harry Williams Cameron Patten
Boat: X-Te Whau (L)
|
|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#22
WESC
[STPA]
Flynn Russell (stroke), James Mowat, Cohen Freeman, Shay Reid, Kees Bryant, Reuben Golds-Uili, Jack Whitcombe, Tom Leon-Brown + Theo Wagg (cox)
Coached by: Samuel Jackson & Harry Williams Cameron Patten
Boat: S-Alan Karrebaek (M)
|
Scratched crews. Any crew with a red scrawl over it (e.g. ) was scratched after being drawn in the race.
Saturday, 17th December 2022
Race 121 (A) @ 07:30: Event 1, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Emma Napper & Hasan Pathan
Boat: Lynette Skelton (L)
|
Race 123 (C) @ 07:38: Event 1, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
[MTAL]
Coached by: India Mattocks
Boat: Juliette Drysdale (M)
|
Race 126 (F) @ 07:52: Event 2, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
Louis Collis (stroke), Larome Waihirere, Joshua Murphy, James Neilson, Ollie Higgins, Jack Maxwell, Ted Rattray, Adam Davies + Hamish Toogood (cox)
Coached by: Ben Campbell
Boat: M-Winkie Ashby
|
Race 129 (I) @ 08:08: Event 3, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Hasan Pathan
Boat: Mike Lobel (M)
|
Race 130 (J) @ 08:13: Event 3, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#32
WESC
[MTAL]
Coached by: Marieke Richards & Hasan Pathan
Boat: M-Laurie.B
|
|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
[MTAL]
Coached by: Marieke Richards & Hasan Pathan
Boat: Dave Shireffs (M)
|
Race 134 (N) @ 08:32: Event 5, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Event
5
M Snr 2-
Sponsored by: Just Horse'n Around
| ||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
WESC
Coached by: Nick Dawe & Hugo Verdonk
Boat: Garth Tremeer (H)
|
Race 135 (O) @ 08:36: Event 5, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Event
5
M Snr 2-
Sponsored by: Just Horse'n Around
| ||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Nick Dawe & Hugo Verdonk
Boat: X-Ross McKee (M)
|
|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WESC
Coached by: Nick Dawe & Hugo Verdonk
Boat: Wolfgang White (H)
|
Race 136 (P) @ 08:40: Event 7, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Hugo Verdonk & Nick Dawe
Boat: X-Lew Beck (M)
|
Race 138 (R) @ 08:48: Event 7, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WESC
Coached by: Hugo Verdonk & Nick Dawe
Boat: Roger McGarry (H)
|
Race 142 (V) @ 09:04: Event 12, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Nick Dawe & Emma Napper
Boat: X-Ross McKee (M)
|
Race 144 (X) @ 09:12: Event 14, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Hasan Pathan & Emma Napper
Boat: Nicky Coles (M)
|
|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
Coached by: India Mattocks
Boat: M-Charlotte Pearce
|
Race 146 (Z) @ 09:20: Event 16, Prelim 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WESC
Coached by: Nick Dawe & Hugo Verdonk
Boat: X-Ross McKee (M)
|
|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Nick Dawe & Hugo Verdonk
Boat: X-John Barton (H)
|
Race 147 (A) @ 09:25: Event 18, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Hasan Pathan
Boat: Nicky Coles (M)
|
Race 148 (B) @ 09:30: Event 18, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
Coached by: Ben Campbell
Boat: Henry Dangerfield Smith (L)
|
Race 149 (C) @ 09:35: Event 18, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#32
WESC
Coached by: Ben Campbell
Boat: Alasdair McGeachie (M)
|
Race 150 (D) @ 09:39: Event 19, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Nick Dawe & Hugo Verdonk
Boat: Z-RPC Timaru (M)
|
|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#5
WESC
Coached by: Hugo Verdonk & Nick Dawe
Boat: WERC5 (H)
|
Race 151 (E) @ 09:43: Event 19, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
WESC
Coached by: Nick Dawe & Hugo Verdonk
Boat: Mahi 1 (M)
|
|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#6
WESC
Coached by: Hasan Pathan
|
Race 153 (G) @ 09:51: Event 21, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
[MTAL]
Coached by: Germain Hellriegel White
Boat: Garth Tremeer (H)
|
Race 154 (H) @ 09:55: Event 21, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Hugo Verdonk & Hasan Pathan
Boat: Wolfgang White (H)
|
|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#32
WESC
Coached by: Germain Hellriegel White
Boat: Roger McGarry (H)
|
Race 155 (I) @ 09:59: Event 22, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
Ethan Green (stroke), Fraser MacGillivray, Max Jarvie, Luke Sanders, Lucas Duthie, Samuel Coats, Max Gillooly, Charlie Heath + Hamish Toogood (cox)
Coached by: Germain Hellriegel White
Boat: M-Howard Perry
|
|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WESC
[STPA]
Max Parkinson (stroke), Franklin Baron, Daniel Hyde, Arthur Yeoward, Benjamin Davison, Toby Shanahan, Harry Bentley, Samuel Innes + Benjamin Howard (cox)
Coached by: Samuel Jackson & Harry Williams Cameron Patten
Boat: X-Te Whau (L)
|
Race 157 (K) @ 10:07: Event 23, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#11
WESC
[BARA]
Coached by: Caspar Hammond & Niamh McHugh
Boat: B-Philippine
|
Race 159 (M) @ 10:15: Event 25, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WESC
Coached by: Nick Dawe & Emma Napper
Boat: Mahi 1 (M)
|
|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Emma Napper & Nick Dawe
Boat: WERC2 (M)
|
Race 161 (O) @ 10:25: Event 27, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WESC
[STPA]
Harper Darling (stroke), Finn Judd, Ethan Pillai, Torin Bidois-Treacy, Zachariah Srhoj, Donacha Aitcheson, Christian Norton, Cooper Mowbray + Paddy Russell (cox)
Coached by: Harry Molloy & James Russel Xavier Simpkins
Boat: S-Alan Karrebaek (M)
|
Race 163 (Q) @ 10:33: Event 29, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Emma Napper & Hasan Pathan
Boat: Vic Lange (M)
|
Race 165 (S) @ 10:41: Event 31, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WESC
Coached by: Nick Dawe
Boat: Z-RPC Ged Campbell (H)
|
Race 171 (Y) @ 11:06: Event 35, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
[MTAL]
Coached by: Hasan Pathan & James Brown
Boat: Mike Lobel (M)
|
Race 173 (A) @ 11:16: Event 35, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#32
WESC
[MTAL]
Coached by: Hasan Pathan & James Brown
Boat: Dave Shireffs (M)
|
Race 174 (B) @ 11:21: Event 35, Heat 4 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WESC
[STPA]
Coached by: Harry Molloy & James Russel Xavier Simpkins
Boat: Lynette Skelton (L)
|
Race 176 (D) @ 11:31: Event 36, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#11
WESC
[BARA]
Coached by: Caspar Hammond & Jenna Ensil
Boat: B-Gillian Trotman
|
Race 177 (E) @ 11:36: Event 36, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
Coached by: Holly Chaafe
Boat: Alasdair McGeachie (M)
|
Race 178 (F) @ 11:41: Event 36, Heat 4 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#32
WESC
Manuela Granada Franco (stroke), Eden Tinholt, Aarushi Malhotra, Ngaluma'a Ma'a Pau'a + Jamie White (cox)
Coached by: Holly Chaafe
Boat: Kevin Lawton (M)
|
Race 179 (G) @ 11:46: Event 36, Heat 5 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Hasan Pathan
Boat: Nicky Coles (M)
|
Race 182 (J) @ 12:00: Event 37, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#11
WESC
[BARA]
Orla O'Carroll (stroke), Ruby Saunders, Mia Seselj, Kate Hunter, Zoe Phillips, Lucia Donnianni, Anna Butcher, Tessa Sims + Caitlin Lawrence (cox)
Coached by: Caspar Hammond & Sarah Simpson
Boat: X-Te Whau (L)
|
|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#12
WESC
[BARA]
Lucia Donohoe (stroke), Lily Goddard, Darcey Joils, Clementine Bulmer, Rosie Hartnett, Hannah Boyes, Esther Meachen, Emma Johnson + Holly Jury (cox)
Coached by: Caspar Hammond & Sarah Simpson
Boat: B-Father John
|
Race 186 (N) @ 12:16: Event 40, Prelim 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Emma Napper & Nick Dawe
Boat: X-Tony Gibson (L)
|
|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WESC
Coached by: Emma Napper & Nick Dawe
Boat: Juliette Drysdale (M)
|
Race 187 (O) @ 12:20: Event 42, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Hugo Verdonk & Hasan Pathan
Boat: X-Mike Hartley (H)
|
Race 189 (Q) @ 12:28: Event 43, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Emma Napper & Hasan Pathan
Boat: Lynette Skelton (L)
|
Race 192 (T) @ 12:42: Event 44, B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#11
WESC
[BARA]
Juliet Neutze (stroke), Hannah Saunders, Sailor MacCulloch, Sienna Nikorima, Alice Willoughby, Gretel Ward, Ava Ryall, Mia Growden + Saffron Moaveni (cox)
Coached by: Caspar Hammond & Jenna Ensil
|
Race 195 (W) @ 12:58: Event 46, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Emma Napper & Hasan Pathan
Boat: Mahi 1 (M)
|
Race 197 (Y) @ 13:06: Event 46, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#11
WESC
[BARA]
Coached by: Caspar Hammond & John McDermott
Boat: B-Jemma James
|
Race 198 (Z) @ 13:10: Event 48, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Nick Dawe & Hugo Verdonk
Boat: X-Ross McKee (M)
|
|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WESC
Coached by: Nick Dawe & Hugo Verdonk
Boat: X-Lew Beck (M)
|
Race 199 (A) @ 13:14: Event 48, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
WESC
Coached by: Nick Dawe & Hugo Verdonk
Boat: Wolfgang White (H)
|
Race 201 (C) @ 13:22: Event 51, Prelim 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Nick Dawe & Hugo Verdonk
Boat: X-Peter Watkinson (H)
|
Race 203 (E) @ 13:30: Event 53, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WESC
[STPA]
Coached by: Samuel Jackson & Harry Williams
Boat: WERC5 (H)
|
Race 207 (I) @ 13:48: Event 54, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
Aarushi Malhotra (stroke), Georgia Derham, Lily Barrington, Aria Wallwork, Katy Browne, Eden Tinholt, Manuela Granada Franco, Ngaluma'a Ma'a Pau'a + Jamie White (cox)
Coached by: Holly Chaafe
Boat: M-Winkie Ashby
|
Race 208 (J) @ 13:54: Event 54, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#12
WESC
[BARA]
Alice Willoughby (stroke), Marli O'Hagan, Sienna Nikorima, Gretel Ward, Lara Dolan, Tilly Joils, Jo Tolley, Ava Ryall + Saffron Moaveni (cox)
Coached by: Caspar Hammond & Maddie Ashby
Boat: B-Erskine
|
|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#11
WESC
[BARA]
Mia Growden (stroke), Esther Meachen, Hannah Boyes, Millie Bower, Hannah Saunders, Grace McGuinness, Sailor MacCulloch, Juliet Neutze + Caitlin Lawrence (cox)
Coached by: Caspar Hammond & Leah Hankey
Boat: B-Father John
|
Race 210 (L) @ 14:04: Event 55, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
WESC
Coached by: Nick Dawe & Emma Napper
Boat: Juliette Drysdale (M)
|
|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WESC
Coached by: Emma Napper & Nick Dawe
|
Race 211 (M) @ 14:08: Event 55, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Emma Napper & Nick Dawe
|
Race 212 (N) @ 14:13: Event 57, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Hasan Pathan
Boat: Nicky Coles (M)
|
|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#22
WESC
[STPA]
Coached by: Harry Molloy & James Russel Xavier Simpkins
Boat: Alasdair McGeachie (M)
|
Race 215 (Q) @ 14:28: Event 57, Heat 4 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
Coached by: Hasan Pathan
Boat: Kevin Lawton (M)
|
|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WESC
[STPA]
Coached by: Harry Molloy & James Russel Xavier Simpkins
Boat: Vic Lange (M)
|
Race 218 (T) @ 15:06: Event 59, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Connor Wiltshire (stroke), Sean Brooks-Adams, Talisman Lloyd, Cade McAllansmith + Samara O'Hagan (cox)
Coached by: Hugo Verdonk & Nick Dawe
Boat: Kerry Ashby (H)
|
|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#32
WESC
Coached by: Germain Hellriegel White
Boat: Henry Dangerfield Smith (L)
|
|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
Coached by: Germain Hellriegel White
Boat: M-Jono Winter
|
Race 219 (U) @ 15:10: Event 61, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
Coached by: India Mattocks
Boat: M-New 2x/2-
|
Race 220 (V) @ 15:14: Event 61, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Nick Dawe & Emma Napper
Boat: Juliette Drysdale (M)
|
Race 224 (Z) @ 15:30: Event 66, Prelim 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Emma Napper & Nick Dawe
Boat: X-Romola Ashby (L)
|
Race 225 (A) @ 15:34: Event 67, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WESC
Coached by: Nick Dawe & Hugo Verdonk
Boat: X-Mike Hartley (H)
|
Race 226 (B) @ 15:38: Event 67, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Nick Dawe & Hugo Verdonk
Boat: X-Peter Watkinson (H)
|
Race 227 (C) @ 15:42: Event 69, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#11
WESC
[BARA]
Mia Seselj (stroke), Georgia McDermott, Emma Gerrand, Kate Hunter, Edie Tunnicliffe, Ruby Saunders, Orla O'Carroll, Tessa Sims + Charlotte Te Rito (cox)
Coached by: Caspar Hammond & John McDermott
Boat: B-Father John
|
Race 229 (E) @ 15:52: Event 72, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Hasan Pathan
Boat: Nicky Coles (M)
|
Race 230 (F) @ 15:57: Event 72, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#32
WESC
Ngaluma'a Ma'a Pau'a (stroke), Eden Tinholt, Manuela Granada Franco, Aarushi Malhotra + Jack Lucas (cox)
Coached by: Holly Chaafe
Boat: Henry Dangerfield Smith (L)
|
Race 231 (G) @ 16:02: Event 72, Heat 4 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
Coached by: Holly Chaafe
Boat: Alasdair McGeachie (M)
|
Race 236 (L) @ 16:22: Event 73, Heat 5 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Hasan Pathan
Boat: Lynette Skelton (L)
|
Race 237 (M) @ 16:26: Event 74, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WESC
[STPA]
Flynn Russell (stroke), Reuben Golds-Uili, Benjamin Davison, Arthur Yeoward, Thomas Dolan, James Mowat, Cooper Mowbray, Ethan Barker + Oscar Molloy (cox)
Coached by: Cameron Patten & Dom Drury
Boat: X-Te Whau (L)
|
Race 239 (O) @ 16:34: Event 75, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WESC
Coached by: Hugo Verdonk & Hasan Pathan
Boat: Private-Talisman
|
|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Hugo Verdonk & Nick Dawe
Boat: Private-Jack
|
|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#3
WESC
[STPA]
Coached by: Samuel Jackson & Harry Williams
Boat: S-SPC 2
|
Race 241 (Q) @ 16:42: Event 76, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Emma Napper & Nick Dawe
Boat: Mahi 1 (M)
|
Race 243 (S) @ 16:50: Event 76, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WESC
Coached by: Emma Napper & Hasan Pathan
Boat: WERC10
|
Race 244 (T) @ 16:54: Event 80, Prelim 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Emma Napper & Nick Dawe
Boat: X-Romola Ashby (L)
|
Race 245 (U) @ 16:58: Event 81, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Nick Dawe & Hugo Verdonk
Boat: X-Peter Watkinson (H)
|
Race 247 (W) @ 17:08: Event 85, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#11
WESC
[BARA]
Esther Meachen (stroke), Sienna Nikorima, Millie Bower, Gretel Ward, Mia Growden, Grace McGuinness, Sailor MacCulloch, Marli O'Hagan + Saffron Moaveni (cox)
Coached by: Caspar Hammond & Maddie Ashby
Boat: B-Father John
|
|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#12
WESC
[BARA]
Juliet Neutze (stroke), Lara Dolan, Hannah Saunders, Tilly Joils, Jo Tolley, Ava Ryall, Alice Willoughby, Emily Fippard-Peacock + Charlotte Te Rito (cox)
Coached by: Caspar Hammond & Leah Hankey
Boat: B-Erskine
|
Race 248 (X) @ 17:12: Event 87, Prelim 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
Coached by: Hasan Pathan
Boat: Nicky Coles (M)
|
Race 250 (Z) @ 17:20: Event 90, Prelim 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WESC
[STPA]
Benjamin Rudsits (stroke), Joshua Drake, Thomas Dolan, Samuel Crawford, Ashton Harris, Lachie Williams, Cooper Mowbray, Ethan Barker + Oscar Molloy (cox)
Coached by: Cameron Patten & Dom Drury
Boat: S-Alan Karrebaek (M)
|
|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
Max Gillooly (stroke), Charlie Heath, Lucas Duthie, Samuel Coats, Wei Siong Ong, Nika Rahmati, Noah Curtis, Rohan Sharma + Hamish Toogood (cox)
Coached by: Germain Hellriegel White
Boat: M-Howard Perry
|
Race 251 (A) @ 17:24: Event 92, Prelim 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
[BARA]
Lucia Donnianni (stroke), Tessa Sims, Zoe Phillips, Rosie Hartnett, Darcey Joils, Clementine Bulmer, Lucia Donohoe, Emma Johnson + Caitlin Lawrence (cox)
Coached by: Caspar Hammond & Sarah Simpson
Boat: B-Father John
|
Race 252 (B) @ 17:28: Event 95, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#11
WESC
[BARA]
Kate Wrigley (stroke), Kayley Wilson, Harriet Burrell, Aliana Henderson, Poppy Cavanagh-Briggs, Eden Clark, Emma Gerrand, Lucia Donnianni + Holly Jury (cox)
Coached by: Caspar Hammond & Mike Burrell
|
Race 253 (C) @ 17:32: Event 96, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WESC
[STPA]
Max Parkinson (stroke), Franklin Baron, Daniel Hyde, Arthur Yeoward, Benjamin Davison, Toby Shanahan, Harry Bentley, Samuel Innes + Benjamin Howard (cox)
Coached by: Samuel Jackson & Harry Williams Cameron Patten
Boat: X-Te Whau (L)
|
Race 254 (D) @ 17:36: Event 97, Prelim 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
[BARA]
Kate Wrigley (stroke), Kayley Wilson, Harriet Burrell, Aliana Henderson, Poppy Cavanagh-Briggs, Kate Hunter, Emma Gerrand, Eden Clark + Holly Jury (cox)
Coached by: Caspar Hammond & Mike Burrell
|
Race 255 (E) @ 17:40: Event 98, Prelim 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WESC
Max Parkinson (stroke), Franklin Baron, Daniel Hyde, Harry Fitzpatrick, Benjamin Shortt, Toby Shanahan, Harry Bentley, Samuel Innes + Benjamin Howard (cox)
Coached by: Samuel Jackson & Harry Williams
Boat: S-Alan Karrebaek (M)
|
|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Waldo Singleton (stroke), Cam MacGillivray, Nicholas Bryan, Samuel Jones, Edward Barry, Ethan Graham, Jerome Barrack, Jack Mitchell + Samara O'Hagan (cox)
Coached by: Nick Dawe & Hugo Verdonk
Boat: X-Tony Hurt (M)
|
Scratched crews. Any crew with a red scrawl over it (e.g. ) was scratched after being drawn in the race.
Sunday, 18th December 2022
Race 259 (D) @ 08:15: Event 3, B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#32
WESC
[MTAL]
Coached by: Marieke Richards & Hasan Pathan
Boat: M-Laurie.B
|
Race 262 (G) @ 08:28: Event 4, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WESC
[STPA]
Coached by: Samuel Jackson & Harry Williams
Boat: S-SPC 3
|
|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#22
WESC
[STPA]
Coached by: Samuel Jackson & Harry Williams
Boat: S-SPC 2
|
Race 263 (H) @ 08:32: Event 5, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Event
5
M Snr 2-
Sponsored by: Just Horse'n Around
| ||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Nick Dawe & Hugo Verdonk
Boat: X-Ross McKee (M)
|
Race 264 (I) @ 08:36: Event 6, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Event
6
G U17 4+
Sponsored by: Just Horse'n Around
| ||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
Coached by: India Mattocks
Boat: M-Charlotte Pearce
|
Race 265 (J) @ 08:40: Event 7, B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WESC
Coached by: Hugo Verdonk & Nick Dawe
Boat: Roger McGarry (H)
|
Race 266 (K) @ 08:44: Event 7, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Hugo Verdonk & Nick Dawe
Boat: X-Lew Beck (M)
|
Race 271 (P) @ 09:07: Event 11, B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#12
WESC
[BARA]
Coached by: Caspar Hammond & Maddie Ashby
Boat: B-Gillian Trotman
|
Race 272 (Q) @ 09:12: Event 11, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#11
WESC
[BARA]
Coached by: Caspar Hammond & Sarah Simpson
Boat: B-Amiens
|
Race 273 (R) @ 09:16: Event 12, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Nick Dawe & Emma Napper
Boat: X-Ross McKee (M)
|
Race 274 (S) @ 09:20: Event 13, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
[MTAL]
Coached by: Germain Hellriegel White
Boat: Garth Tremeer (H)
|
|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#32
WESC
[MTAL]
Coached by: Germain Hellriegel White
Boat: Roger McGarry (H)
|
Race 275 (T) @ 09:24: Event 14, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
Coached by: India Mattocks
Boat: M-Charlotte Pearce
|
Race 278 (W) @ 09:36: Event 16, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Nick Dawe & Hugo Verdonk
Boat: X-John Barton (H)
|
|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WESC
Coached by: Nick Dawe & Hugo Verdonk
Boat: X-Ross McKee (M)
|
Race 280 (Y) @ 09:44: Event 17, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
[STPA]
Coached by: Cameron Patten & Dom Drury
Boat: S-Brother Rob (M)
|
Race 282 (A) @ 09:54: Event 18, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
Coached by: Ben Campbell
Boat: Henry Dangerfield Smith (L)
|
|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Hasan Pathan
Boat: Nicky Coles (M)
|
Race 283 (B) @ 09:58: Event 19, B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Nick Dawe & Hugo Verdonk
Boat: Z-RPC Timaru (M)
|
Race 284 (C) @ 10:02: Event 19, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
WESC
Coached by: Nick Dawe & Hugo Verdonk
Boat: Mahi 1 (M)
|
Race 286 (E) @ 10:10: Event 20, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Event
20
G U16 1X
Sponsored by: Just Horse'n Around
| ||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
Coached by: India Mattocks
Boat: M-Green
|
Race 287 (F) @ 10:14: Event 21, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Hugo Verdonk & Hasan Pathan
Boat: Wolfgang White (H)
|
Race 288 (G) @ 10:18: Event 23, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#11
WESC
[BARA]
Coached by: Caspar Hammond & Niamh McHugh
Boat: B-Philippine
|
Race 289 (H) @ 10:22: Event 24, B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#11
WESC
[BARA]
Coached by: Caspar Hammond & John McDermott
Boat: B-Amiens
|
Race 290 (I) @ 10:26: Event 24, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
[MTAL]
Coached by: India Mattocks
Boat: M-Charlotte Pearce
|
Race 291 (J) @ 10:32: Event 25, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WESC
Coached by: Nick Dawe & Emma Napper
Boat: Mahi 1 (M)
|
Race 294 (M) @ 10:48: Event 28, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
Coached by: Marieke Richards
Boat: Henry Dangerfield Smith (L)
|
Race 300 (S) @ 11:12: Event 32, B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#13
WESC
[BARA]
Coached by: Caspar Hammond & Niamh McHugh
Boat: B-Loreto (L)
|
Race 301 (T) @ 11:16: Event 32, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#11
WESC
[BARA]
Coached by: Caspar Hammond & Mike Burrell
Boat: B-Barat
|
|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#12
WESC
[BARA]
Coached by: Caspar Hammond & Niamh McHugh
Boat: B-Richard James
|
Race 305 (X) @ 11:32: Event 34, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WESC
[STPA]
Coached by: Cameron Patten & Dom Drury
Boat: S-Brother Rob (M)
|
Race 306 (Y) @ 11:37: Event 35, B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#32
WESC
[MTAL]
Coached by: Hasan Pathan & James Brown
Boat: Dave Shireffs (M)
|
Race 307 (Z) @ 11:42: Event 35, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
[MTAL]
Coached by: Hasan Pathan & James Brown
Boat: Mike Lobel (M)
|
|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Race 314 (G) @ 12:12: Event 40, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WESC
Coached by: Emma Napper & Nick Dawe
Boat: Juliette Drysdale (M)
|
|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Emma Napper & Nick Dawe
Boat: X-Tony Gibson (L)
|
Race 317 (J) @ 12:24: Event 42, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Hugo Verdonk & Hasan Pathan
Boat: X-Mike Hartley (H)
|
Race 318 (K) @ 12:28: Event 43, B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Emma Napper & Hasan Pathan
Boat: Lynette Skelton (L)
|
Race 320 (M) @ 12:36: Event 46, B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#11
WESC
[BARA]
Coached by: Caspar Hammond & John McDermott
Boat: B-Jemma James
|
Race 322 (O) @ 12:45: Event 47, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
[STPA]
Coached by: Samuel Jackson & Harry Williams
Boat: S-Brother Rob (M)
|
|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#22
WESC
[STPA]
Coached by: Cameron Patten & Dom Drury
Boat: Nicky Coles (M)
|
Race 323 (P) @ 12:49: Event 48, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WESC
Coached by: Nick Dawe & Hugo Verdonk
Boat: X-Lew Beck (M)
|
Race 324 (Q) @ 12:53: Event 49, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#11
WESC
[BARA]
Aliana Henderson (stroke), Poppy Cavanagh-Briggs, Harriet Burrell, Kayley Wilson + Samara O'Hagan (cox)
Coached by: Caspar Hammond & Mike Burrell
Boat: B-Philippine
|
Race 326 (S) @ 13:01: Event 51, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Nick Dawe & Hugo Verdonk
Boat: X-Peter Watkinson (H)
|
Race 327 (T) @ 13:05: Event 52, B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#11
WESC
[BARA]
Coached by: Caspar Hammond & Sarah Simpson
Boat: B-Amiens
|
|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#12
WESC
[BARA]
Coached by: Caspar Hammond & Sarah Simpson
Boat: B-Gillian Trotman
|
Race 332 (Y) @ 13:27: Event 54, B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#12
WESC
[BARA]
Alice Willoughby (stroke), Marli O'Hagan, Sienna Nikorima, Gretel Ward, Lara Dolan, Tilly Joils, Jo Tolley, Ava Ryall + Saffron Moaveni (cox)
Coached by: Caspar Hammond & Maddie Ashby
Boat: B-Erskine
|
Race 333 (Z) @ 13:33: Event 54, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#11
WESC
[BARA]
Mia Growden (stroke), Esther Meachen, Hannah Boyes, Millie Bower, Hannah Saunders, Grace McGuinness, Sailor MacCulloch, Juliet Neutze + Caitlin Lawrence (cox)
Coached by: Caspar Hammond & Leah Hankey
Boat: B-Father John
|
Race 334 (A) @ 13:37: Event 55, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Emma Napper & Nick Dawe
|
|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WESC
Coached by: Emma Napper & Nick Dawe
|
Race 338 (E) @ 13:55: Event 57, B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
Coached by: Hasan Pathan
Boat: Kevin Lawton (M)
|
|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WESC
[STPA]
Coached by: Harry Molloy & James Russel Xavier Simpkins
Boat: Vic Lange (M)
|
Race 339 (F) @ 14:00: Event 57, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Hasan Pathan
Boat: Nicky Coles (M)
|
Race 342 (I) @ 14:12: Event 59, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Connor Wiltshire (stroke), Sean Brooks-Adams, Talisman Lloyd, Cade McAllansmith + Samara O'Hagan (cox)
Coached by: Hugo Verdonk & Nick Dawe
Boat: Kerry Ashby (H)
|
|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
Coached by: Germain Hellriegel White
Boat: M-Jono Winter
|
|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#32
WESC
Coached by: Germain Hellriegel White
Boat: Henry Dangerfield Smith (L)
|
Race 345 (L) @ 14:24: Event 61, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
Coached by: India Mattocks
Boat: M-New 2x/2-
|
Race 347 (N) @ 14:33: Event 63, B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
[BARA]
Coached by: Caspar Hammond & Sarah Simpson
Boat: B-Loreto (L)
|
Race 351 (R) @ 14:50: Event 66, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Emma Napper & Nick Dawe
Boat: X-Romola Ashby (L)
|
Race 352 (S) @ 14:54: Event 67, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Nick Dawe & Hugo Verdonk
Boat: X-Peter Watkinson (H)
|
|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WESC
Coached by: Nick Dawe & Hugo Verdonk
Boat: X-Mike Hartley (H)
|
Race 353 (T) @ 14:59: Event 68, B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#23
WESC
[STPA]
Coached by: Harry Molloy & James Russel Xavier Simpkins
Boat: Kevin Lawton (M)
|
|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#22
WESC
[STPA]
Coached by: Harry Molloy & James Russel Xavier Simpkins
Boat: Vic Lange (M)
|
Race 354 (U) @ 15:04: Event 68, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WESC
[STPA]
Coached by: Harry Molloy & James Russel Xavier Simpkins
Boat: S-Kieran Fouhy
|
Race 355 (V) @ 15:08: Event 70, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
[MTAL]
Coached by: Germain Hellriegel White
Boat: M-Jono Winter
|
Race 358 (Y) @ 15:22: Event 72, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Hasan Pathan
Boat: Nicky Coles (M)
|
Race 360 (A) @ 15:30: Event 73, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Hasan Pathan
Boat: Lynette Skelton (L)
|
Race 361 (B) @ 15:34: Event 75, B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WESC
Coached by: Hugo Verdonk & Hasan Pathan
Boat: Private-Talisman
|
Race 362 (C) @ 15:38: Event 75, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Hugo Verdonk & Nick Dawe
Boat: Private-Jack
|
Race 368 (I) @ 16:02: Event 80, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Emma Napper & Nick Dawe
Boat: X-Romola Ashby (L)
|
Race 369 (J) @ 16:06: Event 81, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Nick Dawe & Hugo Verdonk
Boat: X-Peter Watkinson (H)
|
Race 374 (O) @ 16:19: Event 86, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
Coached by: Ben Campbell
Boat: Henry Dangerfield Smith (L)
|
Race 375 (P) @ 16:23: Event 87, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
Coached by: Hasan Pathan
Boat: Nicky Coles (M)
|
Race 376 (Q) @ 16:27: Event 88, B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#11
WESC
[BARA]
Coached by: Caspar Hammond & John McDermott
Boat: B-Barat
|
Race 379 (T) @ 16:39: Event 90, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WESC
[STPA]
Benjamin Rudsits (stroke), Joshua Drake, Thomas Dolan, Samuel Crawford, Ashton Harris, Lachie Williams, Cooper Mowbray, Ethan Barker + Oscar Molloy (cox)
Coached by: Cameron Patten & Dom Drury
Boat: S-Alan Karrebaek (M)
|
|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
Max Gillooly (stroke), Charlie Heath, Lucas Duthie, Samuel Coats, Wei Siong Ong, Nika Rahmati, Noah Curtis, Rohan Sharma + Hamish Toogood (cox)
Coached by: Germain Hellriegel White
Boat: M-Howard Perry
|
Race 382 (W) @ 16:51: Event 92, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
[BARA]
Lucia Donnianni (stroke), Tessa Sims, Zoe Phillips, Rosie Hartnett, Darcey Joils, Clementine Bulmer, Lucia Donohoe, Emma Johnson + Caitlin Lawrence (cox)
Coached by: Caspar Hammond & Sarah Simpson
Boat: B-Father John
|
Race 384 (Y) @ 16:59: Event 93, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
[MTAL]
Coached by: India Mattocks
Boat: M-New 2x/2-
|
Race 385 (Z) @ 17:03: Event 94, B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
[STPA]
Coached by: Cameron Patten & Dom Drury
|
Race 387 (B) @ 17:12: Event 97, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
[BARA]
Kate Wrigley (stroke), Kayley Wilson, Harriet Burrell, Aliana Henderson, Poppy Cavanagh-Briggs, Kate Hunter, Emma Gerrand, Eden Clark + Holly Jury (cox)
Coached by: Caspar Hammond & Mike Burrell
|
Race 388 (C) @ 17:16: Event 98, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Waldo Singleton (stroke), Cam MacGillivray, Nicholas Bryan, Samuel Jones, Edward Barry, Ethan Graham, Jerome Barrack, Jack Mitchell + Samara O'Hagan (cox)
Coached by: Nick Dawe & Hugo Verdonk
Boat: X-Tony Hurt (M)
|
|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WESC
Max Parkinson (stroke), Franklin Baron, Daniel Hyde, Harry Fitzpatrick, Benjamin Shortt, Toby Shanahan, Harry Bentley, Samuel Innes + Benjamin Howard (cox)
Coached by: Samuel Jackson & Harry Williams
Boat: S-Alan Karrebaek (M)
|
Scratched crew. The crew with a red scrawl over it (i.e. ) was scratched after being drawn in the race.
Social