Day sheets: Christmas Regatta
These are the day sheets for the 2022 Christmas Regatta.
click a filter below to remove it
Friday, 16th December 2022
Race 16 (P) @ 09:09: Event 13, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#11
NSHC
[WTLB]
Coached by: Jo Shotter
|
Race 29 (C) @ 10:01: Event 22, Prelim 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#11
NSHC
[WTLB]
Mikyle Fonagy (stroke), Matthew Young, Thomas Link, Leo Durbin, Ryan Haves, Oliver Stuart, Joseph Dennis, Quinn Wiltshire + Alexander McGill (cox)
Coached by: Natalie Marriott & Andy Hay
|
Race 34 (H) @ 10:25: Event 27, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#11
NSHC
[WTLB]
Matthew Rickard (stroke), Si Wang, Joshua Christie, Brodie Headford, Harrison Jones, Aston Coyle, Liam Warner, Caleb Drury + Siddharth Mone (cox)
Boat: Pennie Kennings
|
Race 43 (Q) @ 11:05: Event 34, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#11
NSHC
[WTLB]
Coached by: Lucy Anderson & Hannah Kennedy
|
Race 45 (S) @ 11:13: Event 34, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#13
NSHC
[WTLB]
Coached by: Lucy Anderson
|
Race 58 (F) @ 12:14: Event 45, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#11
NSHC
[WTLB]
Donovan Pivac (stroke), Samuel Bird, Adam Leece, Toby Cleghorn, Jaidyn Harsant, Joshua Morris, George Langley, Joshua Mcgill + Cole Hampson-Tindale (cox)
Coached by: Mark Clemo & Daniel Somerville
|
Race 59 (G) @ 12:20: Event 45, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#13
NSHC
[WTLB]
Seif Ali (stroke), Matthew Rickard, Brodie Headford, Harrison Jones, Xavier Oakley, Joshua Christie, Nicholas Bamford, Caleb Drury + Phoenix Woolley (cox)
Coached by: Michael Smyth & Mark Clemo
|
|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#12
NSHC
[WTLB]
Marcus Wade (stroke), Benjamin Adelinger-Smith, Coby Kerr, George Bradshaw, Raoul Mann, Quinn Oliver-Porter, Charlie Farac, Noah Geelen De Kabath + Seifelhaq Elkharbotly (cox)
Coached by: Daniel Somerville & Michael Smyth
|
Race 70 (R) @ 13:04: Event 56, Heat 4 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#11
NSHC
[WTLB]
Coached by: Hannah Kennedy & Lucy Anderson
|
Race 87 (I) @ 14:19: Event 70, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#11
NSHC
[WTLB]
Coached by: Natalie Marriott & Andy Hay
|
Race 88 (J) @ 14:23: Event 70, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#12
NSHC
[WTLB]
Coached by: Andy Hay & Natalie Marriott
|
Race 91 (M) @ 14:36: Event 74, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#11
NSHC
[WTLB]
Lucas Dobler (stroke), Jack Buckley, Alexander Jones, Harry Cornelius, Dylan Henderson, Alexander Meiring, Alex Hindmarsh, Liam Harding + Flynn Wigglesworth (cox)
Coached by: Mark Clemo & Hannah Kennedy
|
Race 92 (N) @ 14:41: Event 74, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#12
NSHC
[WTLB]
Jackson Metuangaro (stroke), George Langley, Adam Leece, Mike Kloss, Daniel Katzin, Dylan Caldwell, Lucca Gil Conte, Toby Cleghorn + Milan Todd (cox)
Coached by: Hannah Kennedy & Lucy Anderson
|
Race 93 (O) @ 14:45: Event 77, Prelim 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#11
NSHC
[WTLB]
Coached by: Nat Marriott & Andy
|
Race 102 (X) @ 15:26: Event 86, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#13
NSHC
[WTLB]
|
|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#11
NSHC
[WTLB]
|
Race 103 (Y) @ 15:31: Event 86, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#12
NSHC
[WTLB]
|
|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#14
NSHC
[WTLB]
Marcus Wade (stroke), Quinn Oliver-Porter, Nicholas Bamford, George Bradshaw + Seifelhaq Elkharbotly (cox)
|
Race 119 (O) @ 16:35: Event 96, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#11
NSHC
[WTLB]
Ryan Haves (stroke), Matthew Young, Alex Logan, Simon Geertsema, Thomas Link, Leo Durbin, Cruz Erdmann, Quinn Wiltshire + Liam Veldman (cox)
Coached by: Natalie Marriott & Andy Hay
|
Race 120 (P) @ 16:39: Event 96, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#12
NSHC
[WTLB]
Joseph Dennis (stroke), Oliver Stuart, Lucas Dobler, Jack Buckley, Mikyle Fonagy, Joel Blijlevens, Dylan Henderson, Liam Harding + Alexander McGill (cox)
Coached by: Andy Hay & Natalie Marriott
|
Social