Day sheets: Christmas Regatta
These are the day sheets for the 2022 Christmas Regatta.
Friday, 16th December 2022
Alpha | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | Lane 9 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
A | 08:00 | 4 | B U17 1X heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
B | 08:04 | 1->A Final + 3 NF; NF 8->B Final | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
C | 08:08 | Race: 3 | |||||||||||
D | 08:12 | Race: 4 | |||||||||||
E | 08:16 | Race: 5 | |||||||||||
F | 08:20 | 6 | G U17 4+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
G | 08:24 | 1,2,3,4->Final | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
H | 08:29 | 10 | B U15 2X heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
I | 08:34 | 1,2->A Final + 2 NF; NF 8->B Final | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
J | 08:39 | Race: 3 | |||||||||||
K | 08:44 | 11 | G U15 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
L | 08:49 | 1->A Final + 3 NF; NF 8->B Final | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
M | 08:54 | Race: 3 | |||||||||||
N | 08:59 | Race: 4 | |||||||||||
O | 09:04 | Race: 5 | |||||||||||
P | 09:09 | 13 | B U18 2‑ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
Q | 09:13 | 1,2,3,4->Final | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
R | 09:17 | 15 | G U18 2X heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
S | 09:21 | 1,2->A Final + 2 NF; NF 8->B Final | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
T | 09:25 | Race: 3 | |||||||||||
U | 09:29 | 17 | B U16 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
V | 09:33 | 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
W | 09:37 | Race: 3 | |||||||||||
X | 09:41 | Race: 4 | |||||||||||
Y | 09:45 | 20 | G U16 1X heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
Z | 09:49 | 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
A | 09:53 | Race: 3 | |||||||||||
B | 09:57 | Race: 4 | |||||||||||
C | 10:01 | 22 | B U17 8+ prelim | Race: 1 | |||||||||
D | 10:05 | 24 | G U17 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
E | 10:09 | 1,2->A Final + 2 NF; NF 8->B Final | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
F | 10:13 | Race: 3 | |||||||||||
G | 10:19 | 27 | B U15 8X+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
H | 10:25 | 1,2,3,4->Final | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
I | 10:30 | 28 | G U15 4+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
J | 10:35 | 1,2->A Final + 2 NF; NF 8->B Final | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
K | 10:40 | Race: 3 | |||||||||||
L | 10:44 | 30 | B U18 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
M | 10:48 | 1,2,3,4->Final | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
N | 10:52 | 32 | G U18 2‑ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
O | 10:56 | 1,2->A Final + 2 NF; NF 8->B Final | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
P | 11:00 | Race: 3 | |||||||||||
Q | 11:05 | 34 | B U16 4+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
R | 11:09 | 1,2->A Final + 2 NF; NF 8->B Final | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
S | 11:13 | Race: 3 | |||||||||||
T | 11:18 | 37 | G U16 8+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
U | 11:22 | 1,2,3,4->Final | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
V | 11:26 | 39 | B U17 2X heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
W | 11:30 | 1,2->A Final + 2 NF; NF 8->B Final | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
X | 11:34 | Race: 3 | |||||||||||
Y | 11:38 | 41 | G U17 1X heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
Z | 11:42 | 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
A | 11:46 | Race: 3 | |||||||||||
B | 11:50 | Race: 4 | |||||||||||
C | 11:56 | 44 | G U15 8X+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
D | 12:02 | 1,2->A Final + 2 NF; NF 8->B Final | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
E | 12:08 | Race: 3 | |||||||||||
F | 12:14 | 45 | B U15 8+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
G | 12:20 | 1,2,3,4->Final | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
H | 12:24 | 47 | B U18 4+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
I | 12:28 | 1,2,3,4->Final | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
J | 12:32 | 49 | G U18 4+ prelim | Race: 1 | |||||||||
K | 12:36 | 52 | G U16 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
L | 12:40 | 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
M | 12:44 | Race: 3 | |||||||||||
N | 12:48 | Race: 4 | |||||||||||
O | 12:52 | 56 | B U16 2X heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
P | 12:56 | 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
Q | 13:00 | Race: 3 | |||||||||||
R | 13:04 | Race: 4 | |||||||||||
S | 13:08 | 58 | G U18 1X heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
T | 13:12 | 1,2->A Final + 2 NF; NF 8->B Final | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
U | 13:16 | Race: 3 | |||||||||||
V | 13:20 | 60 | B U18 1X heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
W | 13:24 | 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
X | 13:28 | Race: 3 | |||||||||||
Y | 13:32 | Race: 4 | |||||||||||
Z | 13:36 | 63 | G U15 2X heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
A | 13:41 | 1,2->A Final + 2 NF; NF 8->B Final | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
B | 13:46 | Race: 3 | |||||||||||
C | 13:51 | 68 | B U15 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
D | 13:56 | 1->A Final + 3 NF; NF 8->B Final | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
E | 14:01 | Race: 3 | |||||||||||
F | 14:06 | Race: 4 | |||||||||||
G | 14:11 | Race: 5 | |||||||||||
H | 14:15 | 69 | G U17 8+ prelim | Race: 1 | |||||||||
I | 14:19 | 70 | B U17 4+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
J | 14:23 | 1,2,3,4->Final | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
K | 14:27 | 71 | G U16 4+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
L | 14:31 | 1,2,3,4->Final | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
M | 14:36 | 74 | B U16 8+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
N | 14:41 | 1,2,3,4->Final | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
O | 14:45 | 77 | B U17 2‑ prelim | Race: 1 | |||||||||
P | 14:49 | 78 | G U17 2‑ prelim | Race: 1 | |||||||||
Q | 14:53 | 79 | G U18 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
R | 14:57 | 1,2,3,4->Final | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
S | 15:01 | 84 | B U18 2X heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
T | 15:05 | 1,2->A Final + 2 NF; NF 8->B Final | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
U | 15:09 | Race: 3 | |||||||||||
V | 15:15 | 85 | G U15 8+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
W | 15:21 | 1,2,3,4->Final | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
X | 15:26 | 86 | B U15 4+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
Y | 15:31 | 1,2,3,4->Final | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
Z | 15:35 | 88 | G U17 2X heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
A | 15:39 | 1,2->A Final + 2 NF; NF 8->B Final | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
B | 15:43 | Race: 3 | |||||||||||
C | 15:47 | 91 | B U17 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
D | 15:51 | 1,2->A Final + 2 NF; NF 8->B Final | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
E | 15:55 | Race: 3 | |||||||||||
F | 15:59 | 93 | G U16 2X heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
G | 16:03 | 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
H | 16:07 | Race: 3 | |||||||||||
I | 16:11 | Race: 4 | |||||||||||
J | 16:15 | 94 | B U16 1X heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
K | 16:19 | 1,2->A Final + 2 NF; NF 8->B Final | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
L | 16:23 | Race: 3 | |||||||||||
M | 16:27 | 95 | G U18 8+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
N | 16:31 | 1,2,3,4->Final | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
O | 16:35 | 96 | B U18 8+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
P | 16:39 | 1,2,3,4->Final | Race: 2 |
Scratched crews. Any crew with a red scrawl over it (e.g. ) was scratched after being drawn in the race.
Saturday, 17th December 2022
Alpha | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | Lane 9 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
A | 07:30 | 1 | W Int 2X heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
B | 07:34 | 1->A Final + 3 NF; NF 8->B Final | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
C | 07:38 | Race: 3 | |||||||||||
D | 07:42 | Race: 4 | |||||||||||
E | 07:46 | Race: 5 | |||||||||||
F | 07:52 | 2 | M Nov 8+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
G | 07:58 | 1,2,3,4->Final | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
H | 08:03 | 3 | W Nov 2X heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
I | 08:08 | 1->A Final + 2 NF; NF 8->B Final | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
J | 08:13 | Race: 3 | |||||||||||
K | 08:18 | Race: 4 | |||||||||||
L | 08:23 | Race: 5 | |||||||||||
M | 08:28 | Race: 6 | |||||||||||
N | 08:32 | 5 | M Snr 2‑ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
O | 08:36 | 1,2,3,4->Final | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
P | 08:40 | 7 | M Clb 2X heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
Q | 08:44 | 1,2->A Final + 2 NF; NF 8->B Final | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
R | 08:48 | Race: 3 | |||||||||||
S | 08:52 | 8 | W Clb 4X‑ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
T | 08:56 | 1,2,3,4->Final | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
U | 09:00 | 9 | M Int 8X+ prelim | Race: 1 | |||||||||
V | 09:04 | 12 | W Prm 2‑ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
W | 09:08 | 1,2,3->Final + 2 Next Fastest | Race: 2 | - - CANCELLED - - | |||||||||
X | 09:12 | 14 | W Int 4+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
Y | 09:16 | 1,2,3,4->Final | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
Z | 09:20 | 16 | M Prm 2‑ prelim | Race: 1 | |||||||||
A | 09:25 | 18 | M Nov 4+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
B | 09:30 | 1,2->A Final + 2 NF; NF 8->B Final | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
C | 09:35 | Race: 3 | |||||||||||
D | 09:39 | 19 | M Snr 1X heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
E | 09:43 | 1,2->A Final + 2 NF; NF 8->B Final | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
F | 09:47 | Race: 3 | |||||||||||
G | 09:51 | 21 | M Clb 2‑ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
H | 09:55 | 1,2,3,4->Final | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
I | 09:59 | 22 | B U17 8+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
J | 10:03 | 23 | W Clb 4+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
K | 10:07 | 1,2,3->Final + 2 Next Fastest | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
L | 10:11 | 25 | W Snr 1X heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
M | 10:15 | 1,2,3,4->Final | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
N | 10:19 | 26 | M Int 8+ prelim | Race: 1 | |||||||||
O | 10:25 | 27 | B U15 8X+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
P | 10:29 | 29 | W Int 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
Q | 10:33 | 1,2->A Final + 2 NF; NF 8->B Final | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
R | 10:37 | Race: 3 | |||||||||||
S | 10:41 | 31 | W Prm 1X heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
T | 10:45 | 1,2->A Final + 2 NF; NF 8->B Final | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
U | 10:49 | Race: 3 | |||||||||||
V | 10:53 | 33 | M Prm 1X heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
W | 10:57 | 1,2->A Final + 2 NF; NF 8->B Final | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
X | 11:01 | Race: 3 | |||||||||||
Y | 11:06 | 35 | M Nov 2X heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
Z | 11:11 | 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
A | 11:16 | Race: 3 | |||||||||||
B | 11:21 | Race: 4 | |||||||||||
C | 11:26 | 36 | W Nov 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
D | 11:31 | Fastest 8->A Final; Next Fastest 8->B Final | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
E | 11:36 | Race: 3 | |||||||||||
F | 11:41 | Race: 4 | |||||||||||
G | 11:46 | Race: 5 | |||||||||||
H | 11:51 | Race: 6 | |||||||||||
I | 11:56 | Race: 7 | |||||||||||
J | 12:00 | 37 | G U16 8+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
K | 12:04 | 38 | M Int 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
L | 12:08 | 1,2->A Final + 2 NF; NF 8->B Final | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
M | 12:12 | Race: 3 | |||||||||||
N | 12:16 | 40 | W Snr 2‑ prelim | Race: 1 | |||||||||
O | 12:20 | 42 | M Clb 4X‑ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
P | 12:24 | 1,2,3,4->Final | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
Q | 12:28 | 43 | W Clb 2X heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
R | 12:32 | 1,2->A Final + 2 NF; NF 8->B Final | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
S | 12:36 | Race: 3 | |||||||||||
T | 12:42 | 44 | G U15 8X+ final | Race: B | |||||||||
U | 12:48 | Race: A | |||||||||||
V | 12:54 | 45 | B U15 8+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
W | 12:58 | 46 | W Int 1X heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
X | 13:02 | 1,2->A Final + 2 NF; NF 8->B Final | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
Y | 13:06 | Race: 3 | |||||||||||
Z | 13:10 | 48 | M Snr 2X heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
A | 13:14 | 1,2,3,4->Final | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
B | 13:18 | 50 | W Prm 4‑ prelim | Race: 1 | |||||||||
C | 13:22 | 51 | M Prm 4‑ prelim | Race: 1 | |||||||||
D | 13:26 | 53 | M Int 1X heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
E | 13:30 | 1->A Final + 3 NF; NF 8->B Final | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
F | 13:34 | Race: 3 | |||||||||||
G | 13:38 | Race: 4 | |||||||||||
H | 13:42 | Race: 5 | |||||||||||
I | 13:48 | 54 | W Nov 8+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
J | 13:54 | 1,2->A Final + 2 NF; NF 8->B Final | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
K | 14:00 | Race: 3 | |||||||||||
L | 14:04 | 55 | W Snr 2X heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
M | 14:08 | 1,2,3,4->Final | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
N | 14:13 | 57 | M Nov 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
O | 14:18 | 1->A Final + 3 NF; NF 8->B Final | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
P | 14:23 | Race: 3 | |||||||||||
Q | 14:28 | Race: 4 | |||||||||||
R | 14:33 | Race: 5 | |||||||||||
S | 15:02 | 59 | M Clb 4+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
T | 15:06 | 1,2,3,4->Final | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
U | 15:10 | 61 | W Clb 2‑ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
V | 15:14 | 1,2,3,4->Final | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
W | 15:18 | 62 | W Int 8+ prelim | Race: 1 | |||||||||
X | 15:22 | 64 | W Prm 2X prelim | Race: 1 | |||||||||
Y | 15:26 | 65 | M Prm 2X prelim | Race: 1 | |||||||||
Z | 15:30 | 66 | W Snr 4‑ prelim | Race: 1 | |||||||||
A | 15:34 | 67 | M Snr 4‑ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
B | 15:38 | 1,2,3,4->Final | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
C | 15:42 | 69 | G U17 8+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
D | 15:47 | 72 | W Nov 4+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
E | 15:52 | 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
F | 15:57 | Race: 3 | |||||||||||
G | 16:02 | Race: 4 | |||||||||||
H | 16:06 | 73 | M Int 2X heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
I | 16:10 | 1->A Final + 3 NF; NF 8->B Final | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
J | 16:14 | Race: 3 | |||||||||||
K | 16:18 | Race: 4 | |||||||||||
L | 16:22 | Race: 5 | |||||||||||
M | 16:26 | 74 | B U16 8+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
N | 16:30 | 75 | M Clb 1X heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
O | 16:34 | 1,2->A Final + 2 NF; NF 8->B Final | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
P | 16:38 | Race: 3 | |||||||||||
Q | 16:42 | 76 | W Clb 1X heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
R | 16:46 | 1,2->A Final + 2 NF; NF 8->B Final | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
S | 16:50 | Race: 3 | |||||||||||
T | 16:54 | 80 | W Snr 4X‑ prelim | Race: 1 | |||||||||
U | 16:58 | 81 | M Snr 4X‑ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
V | 17:02 | 1,2,3->Final + 2 Next Fastest | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
W | 17:08 | 85 | G U15 8+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
X | 17:12 | 87 | M Int 4+ prelim | Race: 1 | |||||||||
Y | 17:16 | 89 | W Int 8X+ prelim | Race: 1 | |||||||||
Z | 17:20 | 90 | M Clb 8+ prelim | Race: 1 | |||||||||
A | 17:24 | 92 | W Clb 8+ prelim | Race: 1 | |||||||||
B | 17:28 | 95 | G U18 8+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
C | 17:32 | 96 | B U18 8+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
D | 17:36 | 97 | W Opn 8+ prelim | Race: 1 | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
E | 17:40 | 98 | M Opn 8+ prelim | Race: 1 |
Scratched crews. Any crew with a red scrawl over it (e.g. ) was scratched after being drawn in the race.
Sunday, 18th December 2022
Alpha | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | Lane 9 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
A | 08:00 | 1 | W Int 2X final | Race: B | |||||||||
B | 08:04 | Race: A | |||||||||||
C | 08:10 | 2 | M Nov 8+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
D | 08:15 | 3 | W Nov 2X final | Race: B | |||||||||
E | 08:20 | Race: A | |||||||||||
F | 08:24 | 4 | B U17 1X final | Race: B | |||||||||
G | 08:28 | Race: A | |||||||||||
H | 08:32 | 5 | M Snr 2‑ final | Race: A | |||||||||
I | 08:36 | 6 | G U17 4+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
J | 08:40 | 7 | M Clb 2X final | Race: B | |||||||||
K | 08:44 | Race: A | |||||||||||
L | 08:48 | 8 | W Clb 4X‑ final | Race: A | |||||||||
M | 08:52 | 9 | M Int 8X+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
N | 08:57 | 10 | B U15 2X final | Race: B | |||||||||
O | 09:02 | Race: A | |||||||||||
P | 09:07 | 11 | G U15 4X+ final | Race: B | |||||||||
Q | 09:12 | Race: A | |||||||||||
R | 09:16 | 12 | W Prm 2‑ final | Race: A | |||||||||
S | 09:20 | 13 | B U18 2‑ final | Race: A | |||||||||
T | 09:24 | 14 | W Int 4+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
U | 09:28 | 15 | G U18 2X final | Race: B | |||||||||
V | 09:32 | Race: A | |||||||||||
W | 09:36 | 16 | M Prm 2‑ final | Race: A | |||||||||
X | 09:40 | 17 | B U16 4X+ final | Race: B | |||||||||
Y | 09:44 | Race: A | |||||||||||
Z | 09:49 | 18 | M Nov 4+ final | Race: B | |||||||||
A | 09:54 | Race: A | |||||||||||
B | 09:58 | 19 | M Snr 1X final | Race: B | |||||||||
C | 10:02 | Race: A | |||||||||||
D | 10:06 | 20 | G U16 1X final | Race: B | |||||||||
E | 10:10 | Race: A | |||||||||||
F | 10:14 | 21 | M Clb 2‑ final | Race: A | |||||||||
G | 10:18 | 23 | W Clb 4+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
H | 10:22 | 24 | G U17 4X+ final | Race: B | |||||||||
I | 10:26 | Race: A | |||||||||||
J | 10:32 | 25 | W Snr 1X final | Race: A | |||||||||
K | 10:38 | 26 | M Int 8+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
L | 10:43 | 28 | G U15 4+ final | Race: B | |||||||||
M | 10:48 | Race: A | |||||||||||
N | 10:52 | 29 | W Int 4X+ final | Race: B | |||||||||
O | 10:56 | Race: A | |||||||||||
P | 11:00 | 30 | B U18 4X+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
Q | 11:04 | 31 | W Prm 1X final | Race: B | |||||||||
R | 11:08 | Race: A | |||||||||||
S | 11:12 | 32 | G U18 2‑ final | Race: B | |||||||||
T | 11:16 | Race: A | |||||||||||
U | 11:20 | 33 | M Prm 1X final | Race: B | |||||||||
V | 11:24 | Race: A | |||||||||||
W | 11:28 | 34 | B U16 4+ final | Race: B | |||||||||
X | 11:32 | Race: A | |||||||||||
Y | 11:37 | 35 | M Nov 2X final | Race: B | |||||||||
Z | 11:42 | Race: A | |||||||||||
A | 11:47 | 36 | W Nov 4X+ final | Race: B | |||||||||
B | 11:52 | Race: A | |||||||||||
C | 11:56 | 38 | M Int 4X+ final | Race: B | |||||||||
D | 12:00 | Race: A | |||||||||||
E | 12:04 | 39 | B U17 2X final | Race: B | |||||||||
F | 12:08 | Race: A | |||||||||||
G | 12:12 | 40 | W Snr 2‑ final | Race: A | |||||||||
H | 12:16 | 41 | G U17 1X final | Race: B | |||||||||
I | 12:20 | Race: A | |||||||||||
J | 12:24 | 42 | M Clb 4X‑ final | Race: A | |||||||||
K | 12:28 | 43 | W Clb 2X final | Race: B | |||||||||
L | 12:32 | Race: A | |||||||||||
M | 12:36 | 46 | W Int 1X final | Race: B | |||||||||
N | 12:40 | Race: A | |||||||||||
O | 12:45 | 47 | B U18 4+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
P | 12:49 | 48 | M Snr 2X final | Race: A | |||||||||
Q | 12:53 | 49 | G U18 4+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
R | 12:57 | 50 | W Prm 4‑ final | Race: A | |||||||||
S | 13:01 | 51 | M Prm 4‑ final | Race: A | |||||||||
T | 13:05 | 52 | G U16 4X+ final | Race: B | |||||||||
U | 13:09 | Race: A | |||||||||||
V | 13:13 | 53 | M Int 1X final | Race: C | |||||||||
W | 13:17 | Race: B | |||||||||||
X | 13:21 | Race: A | |||||||||||
Y | 13:27 | 54 | W Nov 8+ final | Race: B | |||||||||
Z | 13:33 | Race: A | |||||||||||
A | 13:37 | 55 | W Snr 2X final | Race: A | |||||||||
B | 13:41 | 56 | B U16 2X final | Race: B | |||||||||
C | 13:45 | Race: A | |||||||||||
D | 13:50 | 57 | M Nov 4X+ final | Race: C | |||||||||
E | 13:55 | Race: B | |||||||||||
F | 14:00 | Race: A | |||||||||||
G | 14:04 | 58 | G U18 1X final | Race: B | |||||||||
H | 14:08 | Race: A | |||||||||||
I | 14:12 | 59 | M Clb 4+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
J | 14:16 | 60 | B U18 1X final | Race: B | |||||||||
K | 14:20 | Race: A | |||||||||||
L | 14:24 | 61 | W Clb 2‑ final | Race: A | |||||||||
M | 14:28 | 62 | W Int 8+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
N | 14:33 | 63 | G U15 2X final | Race: B | |||||||||
O | 14:38 | Race: A | |||||||||||
P | 14:42 | 64 | W Prm 2X final | Race: A | |||||||||
Q | 14:46 | 65 | M Prm 2X final | Race: A | |||||||||
R | 14:50 | 66 | W Snr 4‑ final | Race: A | |||||||||
S | 14:54 | 67 | M Snr 4‑ final | Race: A | |||||||||
T | 14:59 | 68 | B U15 4X+ final | Race: B | |||||||||
U | 15:04 | Race: A | |||||||||||
V | 15:08 | 70 | B U17 4+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
W | 15:12 | 71 | G U16 4+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
X | 15:17 | 72 | W Nov 4+ final | Race: B | |||||||||
Y | 15:22 | Race: A | |||||||||||
Z | 15:26 | 73 | M Int 2X final | Race: B | |||||||||
A | 15:30 | Race: A | |||||||||||
B | 15:34 | 75 | M Clb 1X final | Race: B | |||||||||
C | 15:38 | Race: A | |||||||||||
D | 15:42 | 76 | W Clb 1X final | Race: B | |||||||||
E | 15:46 | Race: A | |||||||||||
F | 15:50 | 77 | B U17 2‑ final | Race: A | |||||||||
G | 15:54 | 78 | G U17 2‑ final | Race: A | |||||||||
H | 15:58 | 79 | G U18 4X+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
I | 16:02 | 80 | W Snr 4X‑ final | Race: A | |||||||||
J | 16:06 | 81 | M Snr 4X‑ final | Race: A | |||||||||
K | 16:07 | 82 | W Prm 4X‑ final | Race: A | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
L | 16:08 | 83 | M Prm 4X‑ final | Race: A | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
M | 16:10 | 84 | B U18 2X final | Race: B | |||||||||
N | 16:14 | Race: A | |||||||||||
O | 16:19 | 86 | B U15 4+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
P | 16:23 | 87 | M Int 4+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
Q | 16:27 | 88 | G U17 2X final | Race: B | |||||||||
R | 16:31 | Race: A | |||||||||||
S | 16:35 | 89 | W Int 8X+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
T | 16:39 | 90 | M Clb 8+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
U | 16:43 | 91 | B U17 4X+ final | Race: B | |||||||||
V | 16:47 | Race: A | |||||||||||
W | 16:51 | 92 | W Clb 8+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
X | 16:55 | 93 | G U16 2X final | Race: B | |||||||||
Y | 16:59 | Race: A | |||||||||||
Z | 17:03 | 94 | B U16 1X final | Race: B | |||||||||
A | 17:07 | Race: A | |||||||||||
B | 17:12 | 97 | W Opn 8+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
C | 17:16 | 98 | M Opn 8+ final | Race: A |
Scratched crews. Any crew with a red scrawl over it (e.g. ) was scratched after being drawn in the race.
Social