Event Sponsor
Day sheets: Christmas Regatta
These are the day sheets for the 2022 Christmas Regatta.
click a filter below to remove it
Friday, 16th December 2022
This Friday heats day sheet is empty.
Saturday, 17th December 2022
Race 202 (D) @ 13:26: Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HKIC
[HAUR]
Coached by: Franklin Hamilton
|
|
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SJHM
[WKOC]
Coached by: Sean Birdling
|
|
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HKIC
[HAUR]
Coached by: Franklin Hamilton
|
|
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
|
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
TGAC
[TRGB]
Coached by: Richard Gee
|
|
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Epernay Norman & Ian Bright
|
|
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WENT
[NSHC]
Coached by: Kylie Matheson
|
Race 203 (E) @ 13:30: Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
|
|
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Marty O'Brien
|
|
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
|
|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Peter Mills & Peter Mason
|
|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
Coached by: Phil Petch
|
|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
CAMC
Coached by: Phil Petch
|
|
Entity
HOWI
HOWI
Auckland
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
HOWI
[AKLC]
Coached by: Travis Hynes & Jason Parris-Oswald
|
|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WESC
[STPA]
Coached by: Samuel Jackson & Harry Williams
Boat: WERC5 (H)
|
Race 204 (F) @ 13:34: Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington
Entity
HTVH
HTVH
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PETC
[HTVH]
Coached by: Tracey Gardiner
|
|
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
[SGEC]
Coached by: Jesse Pilcher
|
|
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Spencer Nichols
|
|
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui
Entity
NPLB
NPLB
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
[NPLB]
Coached by: Greg Cox & Jodi Haskell
|
|
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
Coached by: Kyle Coles
|
|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
Entity
NAPB
NAPB
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
[NAPB]
Coached by: Matt Mannington
|
|
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
[WELC]
Coached by: Jason Theobald & Angela Holgate
Boat: Kio
|
|
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#3
SPCC
Coached by: Kyle Coles
|
Race 205 (G) @ 13:38: Heat 4 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
SJHM
[WKOC]
Coached by: Sean Birdling
|
|
Entity
TAWC
TAWC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
TAWC
Coached by: Tony Edmondson
|
|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Blair Currie
|
|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
|
|
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WENT
[NSHC]
Coached by: Kylie Matheson
|
|
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Simon Aubrey
|
Race 206 (H) @ 13:42: Heat 5 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Matt Mannington
|
|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
[WLCO]
Coached by: Sam Waghorn
Boat: Joy Dunsheath
|
|
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
GLDW
[SGEC]
Coached by: Jesse Pilcher
|
|
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Tracey Gardiner
|
|
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
CLIC
Coached by: Jason Williams
|
|
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
Coached by: Joshua Kelly
|
|
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
SPCC
Coached by: Kyle Coles
|
Sunday, 18th December 2022
This Sunday heats day sheet is empty.
Social