Day sheets: Christmas Regatta
These are the day sheets for the 2022 Christmas Regatta.
click a filter below to remove it
Friday, 16th December 2022
Alpha | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | Lane 9 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
A | 08:00 | 4 | B U17 1X heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
I | 08:34 | 10 | B U15 2X heat | Race: 2 | |||||||||
L | 08:49 | 11 | G U15 4X+ heat | Race: 2 | |||||||||
X | 09:41 | 17 | B U16 4X+ heat | Race: 4 | |||||||||
I | 10:30 | 28 | G U15 4+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
M | 10:48 | 30 | B U18 4X+ heat | Race: 2 | |||||||||
Z | 11:42 | 41 | G U17 1X heat | Race: 2 | |||||||||
B | 11:50 | 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final | Race: 4 | ||||||||||
S | 13:08 | 58 | G U18 1X heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
D | 13:56 | 68 | B U15 4X+ heat | Race: 2 | |||||||||
S | 15:01 | 84 | B U18 2X heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
Z | 15:35 | 88 | G U17 2X heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
D | 15:51 | 91 | B U17 4X+ heat | Race: 2 |
Saturday, 17th December 2022
Alpha | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | Lane 9 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
R | 08:48 | 7 | M Clb 2X heat | Race: 3 | |||||||||
Y | 11:06 | 35 | M Nov 2X heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
F | 11:41 | 36 | W Nov 4X+ heat | Race: 4 | |||||||||
I | 11:56 | Fastest 8->A Final; Next Fastest 8->B Final | Race: 7 | ||||||||||
L | 12:08 | 38 | M Int 4X+ heat | Race: 2 | |||||||||
P | 12:24 | 42 | M Clb 4X‑ heat | Race: 2 | |||||||||
J | 13:54 | 54 | W Nov 8+ heat | Race: 2 | |||||||||
P | 14:23 | 57 | M Nov 4X+ heat | Race: 3 | |||||||||
Q | 14:28 | 1->A Final + 3 NF; NF 8->B Final | Race: 4 | ||||||||||
E | 15:52 | 72 | W Nov 4+ heat | Race: 2 | |||||||||
G | 16:02 | 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final | Race: 4 | ||||||||||
I | 16:10 | 73 | M Int 2X heat | Race: 2 |
Sunday, 18th December 2022
Alpha | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | Lane 9 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
G | 08:28 | 4 | B U17 1X final | Race: A | |||||||||
J | 08:40 | 7 | M Clb 2X final | Race: B | |||||||||
O | 09:02 | 10 | B U15 2X final | Race: A | |||||||||
P | 11:00 | 30 | B U18 4X+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
Z | 11:42 | 35 | M Nov 2X final | Race: A | |||||||||
A | 11:47 | 36 | W Nov 4X+ final | Race: B | |||||||||
H | 12:16 | 41 | G U17 1X final | Race: B | |||||||||
I | 12:20 | Race: A | |||||||||||
J | 12:24 | 42 | M Clb 4X‑ final | Race: A | |||||||||
Z | 13:33 | 54 | W Nov 8+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
E | 13:55 | 57 | M Nov 4X+ final | Race: B | |||||||||
F | 14:00 | Race: A | |||||||||||
T | 14:59 | 68 | B U15 4X+ final | Race: B | |||||||||
X | 15:17 | 72 | W Nov 4+ final | Race: B | |||||||||
N | 16:14 | 84 | B U18 2X final | Race: A | |||||||||
Q | 16:27 | 88 | G U17 2X final | Race: B | |||||||||
U | 16:43 | 91 | B U17 4X+ final | Race: B |
Social