Event Sponsor
Entrants list: Christmas Regatta
This is the list of the entrants at the regatta (filtered, as below).
The entrants for each event are displayed in alphabetical order by entity code.
Events with no entrants are skipped.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#31
AKLC
[DIOC]
Jemma Lorch-Church (stroke), Frances Ogilvie, Mia Eriksen, Ruby Walker, Zoe Plowman, Malia Mutu, Phoebe Taylor, Sofia Kong + Amelia Self (cox)
Coached by: Camille Dignadice & Anneka Calder
- Click to expand crew ⇨
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland
Auckland
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
AWGC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui
Whanganui
Crew
#2
AWGC
Jessie Head (stroke), Fiana Tweeddale, Keira Barnett, Ava McDonough, Jessica Kuehne, Olivia Wikotu, Angel Tweeddale, India Vernon + Eva Devane (cox)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui
Whanganui
Crew
#21
CAMC
Lily Wall (stroke), Sadie Cockrell, Eden Mckay, Shakayla Davison, Nolah Kiri, Sariah Yerramsetti, Isabella Shuker, Taylor Stokes + Meg Cannon (cox)
Coached by: Teagan Carvell
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#1
COMC
[STCU]
Savannah Bargh (stroke), Annaliese Buchannan, Lucy Cottier, Linaya Karanatillake, Shreya Ram, Xinling Philips, Lucy Robinson, Scarlet Forster-McAuliffe + Ishita Barot (cox)
Coached by: Sean Durkin & Kenna Richmond
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STCU
STCU
Auckland
Auckland
COMC
COMC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
GLDW
[SGEC]
Ellie Dobson (stroke), Annabel Jones, Keana MacCallum, Hannah Pitcaithly, Ella Russell, Lauren Hunt, Yasmin Chantrey, Olivia Strang + Isi Reyes Gomez (cox)
Coached by: Hayden Shaw & Danielle McComish
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland
Auckland
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
HKIC
Tayler Gibbs (stroke), Jasmine Davis, Sienna Edwards, Georgia Green, Eva-Mae Akroyd, Poppie Balm, Sophia Bojan, Emma Mackay + Zara Siddins (cox)
Coached by: Olivia Adams
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#1
MERC
Grace Montgomery (stroke), Katie Chamberlain, Kareena Kumar, Jenna Mills, Alexis Moody, Olivia Mills, Liana Loots, Rebecca Klatt + Bradley Jenkins (cox)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MERC
MERC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
SKEC
Eva Letcher (stroke), Katie Hannan, Kate Slyfield, Keeley Bannister, Samantha Lum, Holly van der Mescht, Sophie Sayer, Ella Shaw + Isabel Gilbert (cox)
Coached by: Sarah Mackie & Lewis Green
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
STAC
Grace Rowan (stroke), Maddie Wellington, Poppy Clarke, Lucy Lambie, Alana Johnston, Orla Dalziel, Lola Storey, Scout Childerhouse + Marama Wallace (cox)
Coached by: Berny Fischer & Amelia Buur
Boat: Waiti
Boat: Waiti
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#2
STAC
Amelia Lewington (stroke), Madison Badenhorst, Gabriella Saunders, Sylvie Lucas, Lena Waswo, Isla Law, Jessie Shearer, Scarlett George + Lucy Meijer (cox)
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
TAKA
Izzy Acland (stroke), Jess Donnelly, Keira Penny, Lucy Lumsden, Holly Shipkov, Chloe Pezaro, Milla McKendry, Sophia Twine + Olivia Wilson (cox)
Coached by: Katie Halliday & Ian Bright
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
TGAC
Sienna Clark (stroke), Madison Bakker, Catherine McIver, Ella Ensor, Lacey Zurcher-Herbert, Maddie Evans, Maia Sanger, Lily Cameron + Grace Hutchinson (cox)
Coached by: Jeff Johnson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty
Bay of Plenty
Crew
#1
WANC
Eva van der Zouwe (stroke), Isla Strahan, Bella Stead, Elizabeth Adrole, Emma Bullock, Brooke Richardson, Hannah Liddle, Josie Boyer + Rosie Hurley (cox)
Coached by: Ruby Lewis
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WANC
WANC
Whanganui
Whanganui
Crew
#11
WESC
[BARA]
Juliet Neutze (stroke), Hannah Saunders, Sailor MacCulloch, Sienna Nikorima, Alice Willoughby, Gretel Ward, Ava Ryall, Mia Growden + Saffron Moaveni (cox)
Coached by: Caspar Hammond & Jenna Ensil
- Click to expand crew ⇨
BARA
BARA
Auckland
Auckland
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
WKDS
Alexandra Hull (stroke), Lucy McLean-Bluck, Scout Loten, Olivia Wrathall, Addison McLeod, Anja Liefting, Addison Watts, Sophia Mason + Ruby Labuschagne (cox)
Coached by: Burton Worth
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#2
WKDS
Isabelle Porteous (stroke), Victoria Melville, Zara Morris, Sophie Curry, Polly Hunter, Mya Gibbons, Olivia Carruthers, Sienna Mackintosh + Kiri Ormsby (cox)
Coached by: Burton Worth
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
WKOC
[HAMG]
Amelia Kepa (stroke), Sarah-Kate Nicholas, Caitlyn Silcock, Mya Wilson, Miah Porima, Paige Murray, Kyah Duncan, Amy Sexton + Sam Gardiner (cox)
Coached by: Karl Manson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato
Waikato
Social