Event Sponsor
Entrants list: Christmas Regatta
This is the list of the entrants at the regatta (filtered, as below).
The entrants for each event are displayed in alphabetical order by entity code.
Events with no entrants are skipped.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#21
AKLC
[EGGS]
Eden Hogg (stroke), Amanda Horne, Ruth Burge, Madeline Donovan, Jessica Walkinshaw, Imogen Wallis, Mia Breen, Monique Lash + Abby Munro (cox)
Coached by: Paul Westbury
- Click to expand crew ⇨
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland
Auckland
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#22
AKLC
[EGGS]
Emma Rereao (stroke), Emily Hammond, Grace McKenna, Emily Swain, Estella Wheeler, Layla Ferris, Xinyu Jiang, Evie Wilson + Emma Owen (cox)
Coached by: Paul Westbury
- Click to expand crew ⇨
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland
Auckland
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#31
AKLC
[DIOC]
Ellie Buckland (stroke), Olive Tingey, Alice Nathan, Aimee Dasler, Alice Berry, Lila Kirke, Genevieve Fail, Lily James + Hannah Hua (cox)
Coached by: Camille Dignadice & Anneka Calder
- Click to expand crew ⇨
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland
Auckland
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#32
AKLC
[DIOC]
Zara Johannink (stroke), Lucy Gibson, Ruby Walker, Alba Erikson, Isabella Coney, Luca Shortall, Francesca Robinson, Zoe Plowman + Amelia Self (cox)
Coached by: Camille Dignadice & Anneka Calder
- Click to expand crew ⇨
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland
Auckland
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#11
HAMC
Gabriella Lovell (stroke), Mia Exelby, Livvy Moon, Olivia Church, Cinnamon Simpson, Eve Singleton, Nadia Turner, Thea Mace + Leya Smith (cox)
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Tony Burns
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#21
NSHC
[WTLG]
Renee Panui (stroke), Holly Christiansen, Amelie Rerekura-Peters, Rosa Morris, Rikyla Kennedy, Addy Viljoen, Samara Howden-Waugh, Pippa Farrington + Delilah Clements (cox)
Coached by: Olivia Swann & Kim Dowden
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Auckland
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
ONSL
[WELC]
Georgie Mudie (stroke), Abby Steward, Hayley Searancke, Arwen Eley, Olivia Martin, Scarlett Ashington, Xanthe Jensen, Kate Seymour + Cameron Peacock (cox)
Coached by: Angus Todd
Boat: Raroa
Boat: Raroa
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Wellington
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
STAC
Amelia Lewington (stroke), Mia Barr, Lucy Turnbull, Natasha Stewart, Gabriella Saunders, Madison Badenhorst, Isla Law, Sylvie Lucas + Isla Lees (cox)
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
TAKA
Izzy Acland (stroke), Jess Donnelly, Holly Shipkov, Keira Penny, Lucy Lumsden, Chloe Pezaro, Sophia Twine, Milla McKendry + Ollie Moy (cox)
Coached by: Katie Halliday & Ian Bright
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#11
WESC
[BARA]
Esther Meachen (stroke), Sienna Nikorima, Millie Bower, Gretel Ward, Mia Growden, Grace McGuinness, Sailor MacCulloch, Marli O'Hagan + Saffron Moaveni (cox)
Coached by: Caspar Hammond & Maddie Ashby
Boat: B-Father John
Boat: B-Father John
- Click to expand crew ⇨
BARA
BARA
Auckland
Auckland
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#12
WESC
[BARA]
Juliet Neutze (stroke), Lara Dolan, Hannah Saunders, Tilly Joils, Jo Tolley, Ava Ryall, Alice Willoughby, Emily Fippard-Peacock + Charlotte Te Rito (cox)
Coached by: Caspar Hammond & Leah Hankey
Boat: B-Erskine
Boat: B-Erskine
- Click to expand crew ⇨
BARA
BARA
Auckland
Auckland
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
WKDS
Alexandra Hull (stroke), Lucy McLean-Bluck, Madison Crosby, Olivia Wrathall, Addison McLeod, Anja Liefting, Ruby Labuschagne, Sophia Mason + Sarah Lane (cox)
Coached by: Burton Worth
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#2
WKDS
Sacha Worth (stroke), Victoria Melville, Meah Nelis, Sophie Curry, Kiri Ormsby, Mya Gibbons, Olivia Carruthers, Polly Hunter + Addison Watts (cox)
Coached by: Burton Worth
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Social