Event Sponsor
Entrants list: Christmas Regatta
This is the list of the entrants at the regatta (filtered, as below).
The entrants for each event are displayed in alphabetical order by entity code.
Events with no entrants are skipped.
click a filter below to remove it
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty
Bay of Plenty
Crew
#1
CAMB
[CAMC]
Coached by: Michele Munro & Callum Wright
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Waikato
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#2
CAMB
[CAMC]
Coached by: Michele Munro & Callum Wright
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Waikato
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#21
CAMC
[STPC]
Coached by: Norm Charlton
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#1
COMC
[STCU]
Coached by: Kenna Richmond & Sean Durkin
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STCU
STCU
Auckland
Auckland
COMC
COMC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
COMC
Coached by: Ron Neighbour
- Click to expand crew ⇨
COMC
COMC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
GLDW
[SGEC]
Coached by: Amy Barclay
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland
Auckland
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
GLDW
[SGEC]
Coached by: Amy Barclay
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland
Auckland
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
HAMC
[SHGH]
Coached by: Kylee Corboy
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#1
KICC
Coached by: Annie Williamson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
KICC
KICC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#21
NSHC
[WTLG]
Coached by: Ash Bright & Kim Dowden
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Auckland
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Tom Clark & Alastair Riddle
- Click to expand crew ⇨
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty
Bay of Plenty
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Loveday Yeoman
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
SPCC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#1
STAC
[WLGC]
Coached by: Catherine Duffin
Boat: Gemini
Boat: Gemini
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington
Wellington
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Nathan Wallace
Boat: St Marys
Boat: St Marys
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
TGAC
[OTUM]
Coached by: Steve Finlayson & Troy Page
- Click to expand crew ⇨
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty
Bay of Plenty
Crew
#1
WHAC
[WHAK]
Coached by: Gary McAdams
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty
Bay of Plenty
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
WKOC
[HAMG]
Coached by: Karl Manson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato
Waikato
Scratched crews. Any crew with a red scrawl over it (e.g. ) was scratched pre-regatta, after entries closed.
Social