Event Sponsor
Entrants list: Christmas Regatta
This is the list of the entrants at the regatta (filtered, as below).
The entrants for each event are displayed in alphabetical order by entity code.
Events with no entrants are skipped.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#31
AKLC
[DIOC]
Coached by: Dahne Boniface & Waldo Singleton
- Click to expand crew ⇨
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland
Auckland
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#32
AKLC
[DIOC]
Coached by: Dahne Boniface & Ffion Lewis
- Click to expand crew ⇨
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland
Auckland
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Ted Phelps
- Click to expand crew ⇨
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty
Bay of Plenty
Crew
#1
CAMB
[CAMC]
Coached by: Michele Munro & Callum Wright
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Waikato
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#21
CAMC
[STPC]
Coached by: Norm Charlton
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#22
CAMC
[STPC]
Coached by: Norm Charlton
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#1
HAMC
[HLCR]
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Ryan Trent
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HLCR
HLCR
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#1
HOWI
Coached by: Jason Parris-Oswald & Sian Lovelock
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HOWI
HOWI
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#21
NSHC
[WTLG]
Coached by: Ash Bright & Kim Dowden
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Auckland
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
ROTC
Brooke Thom (stroke), Tegan Negus, Ezelle-Sophia van der Westhuizen, Alannah Neilson + Billy Chesby (cox)
Coached by: Chris Pearson & Dean Neilson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty
Bay of Plenty
Crew
#2
ROTC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
- Click to expand crew ⇨
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty
Bay of Plenty
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Loveday Yeoman
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
SPCC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Matthew Kavanagh & Oliver Fahey
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#2
STAC
[WLGC]
Coached by: Catherine Duffin
Boat: Pyxis
Boat: Pyxis
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington
Wellington
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#3
STAC
[WLGC]
Coached by: Catherine Duffin
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington
Wellington
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Rick Grobecker
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WANC
WANC
Whanganui
Whanganui
Crew
#2
WANC
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Rick Grobecker
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WANC
WANC
Whanganui
Whanganui
Crew
#11
WESC
[BARA]
Coached by: Caspar Hammond & John McDermott
Boat: B-Amiens
Boat: B-Amiens
- Click to expand crew ⇨
BARA
BARA
Auckland
Auckland
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#31
WESC
[MTAL]
Coached by: India Mattocks
Boat: M-Charlotte Pearce
Boat: M-Charlotte Pearce
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland
Auckland
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
Social