Event Sponsor
Entrants list: Christmas Regatta
This is the list of the entrants at the regatta (filtered, as below).
The entrants for each event are displayed in alphabetical order by entity code.
Events with no entrants are skipped.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#1
AWGC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui
Whanganui
Crew
#2
AWGC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui
Whanganui
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Ted Phelps
- Click to expand crew ⇨
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty
Bay of Plenty
Crew
#2
BPCC
Coached by: Ted Phelps
- Click to expand crew ⇨
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty
Bay of Plenty
Crew
#1
CAMB
[CAMC]
Coached by: Craig Rodger & Jenna-Lee Markgraaff Brylee Deacon
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Waikato
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#21
CAMC
[STPC]
Coached by: Teagan
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#22
CAMC
[STPC]
Coached by: Teagan Carvell
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#1
COMC
[STLN]
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STLN
STLN
Auckland
Auckland
COMC
COMC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
GISC
Coached by: Danielle Lapointe & Esthie De Wet
- Click to expand crew ⇨
GISC
GISC
East Coast
East Coast
Crew
#2
GISC
Coached by: Danielle Lapointe & Esthie De Wet
- Click to expand crew ⇨
GISC
GISC
East Coast
East Coast
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Stella Rasmussen
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#1
HKIC
[HAUR]
Coached by: Jeremy Cryer
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#2
HKIC
Coached by: Jeremy Cryer
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Chris Morgan & Nick Sye
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
East Coast
Crew
#1
ONSL
[WELC]
Coached by: Angus Todd
Boat: Ngatoto
Boat: Ngatoto
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Wellington
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington
Wellington
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Nathan Wallace
Boat: St Marys
Boat: St Marys
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#2
STAC
[QMAR]
Coached by: Bianca Martin & Isabel Knight
- Click to expand crew ⇨
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington
Wellington
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Kit Croxford
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WANC
WANC
Whanganui
Whanganui
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Mereana Taylor
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Mereana Taylor
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
WESC
[BARA]
Coached by: Caspar Hammond & Sarah Simpson
Boat: B-Loreto (L)
Boat: B-Loreto (L)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
BARA
BARA
Auckland
Auckland
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
WKOC
[HAMG]
Coached by: Karl Manson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato
Waikato
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Chris Williams
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WREC
WREC
Auckland
Auckland
Scratched crews. Any crew with a red scrawl over it (e.g. ) was scratched pre-regatta, after entries closed.
Social