Event Sponsor
Entrants list: Christmas Regatta
This is the list of the entrants at the regatta (filtered, as below).
The entrants for each event are displayed in alphabetical order by entity code.
Events with no entrants are skipped.
click a filter below to remove it
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
AWGC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui
Whanganui
Crew
#1
CAMB
[CAMC]
Coached by: Michele Munro & Richard Tonks
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Waikato
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#2
CAMB
[CAMC]
Coached by: Michele Munro & Richard Tonks
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Waikato
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#21
CAMC
[STPC]
Coached by: Chris Thorsen
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#22
CAMC
[STPC]
Coached by: Chris Thorsen
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#1
GLDW
[SGEC]
Coached by: Jesse Pilcher & Leo Strode Penny
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland
Auckland
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
HKIC
[HAUR]
Coached by: Franklin Hamilton
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#1
HOWI
[AKLC]
Coached by: Travis Hynes & Callum Harold
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Auckland
HOWI
HOWI
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
HOWI
[AKLC]
Coached by: Travis Hynes & Callum Harold
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Auckland
HOWI
HOWI
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
KICC
Coached by: Brendan Boreham
- Click to expand crew ⇨
KICC
KICC
Auckland
Auckland
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland
Auckland
MACL
MACL
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
ONSL
[WELC]
Coached by: Joshua Clark
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Wellington
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#2
ONSL
[WELC]
Coached by: Joshua Clark
Boat: Ngatoto
Boat: Ngatoto
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Wellington
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
SHAK
[AKLC]
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Auckland
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
SHAK
[AKLC]
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Auckland
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland
Auckland
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
SPCC
Coached by: Kyle Coles
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#1
STAC
[SCOT]
Coached by: Emma Phelps
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SCOT
SCOT
Wellington
Wellington
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Epernay Norman & Ian Bright
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
TGAC
[TRGB]
Coached by: Richard Gee
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty
Bay of Plenty
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Dan McSweeny
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WANC
WANC
Whanganui
Whanganui
Crew
#2
WANC
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Dan McSweeny
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WANC
WANC
Whanganui
Whanganui
Crew
#1
WELC
[SPTW]
Coached by: Rex Jones
Boat: Tupuola
Boat: Tupuola
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington
Wellington
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#2
WELC
[SPTW]
Coached by: Rex Jones
Boat: Lyall bay
Boat: Lyall bay
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington
Wellington
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Wellington
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
WENT
WENT
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#21
WESC
[STPA]
Coached by: Samuel Jackson & Harry Williams
Boat: Roger McGarry (H)
Boat: Roger McGarry (H)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STPA
STPA
Auckland
Auckland
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
Scratched crews. Any crew with a red scrawl over it (e.g. ) was scratched pre-regatta, after entries closed.
Social