You might also be interested in results held from other times this regatta was run: 2024 (#3), 2023 (#1), 2023 (#3), 2022 (#23), 2022 (#3), 2021 (#3), 2020 (#1), 2020 (#3), 2019 (#1), 2019 (#3), 2019 (#2), 2018 (#1), 2018 (#2), 2017 (#1), 2017 (#3), 2017 (#2), 2016 (#1), 2016 (#3), 2016 (#2), 2015 (#1), 2015 (#3), 2015 (#2), 2014 (#1), 2014 (#3), 2014 (#2), 2013 (#1), 2013 (#3), 2013 (#2), 2012 (#1), 2012 (#3), 2012 (#2), 2011 (#1), 2011 (#3), 2011 (#2), 2010 (#1), 2010 (#3), 2010 (#2), 2009 (#1), 2009 (#3), 2009 (#2), 2008 (#1), 2008 (#3), 2008 (#2), 2007 (#1).
Results: Christmas Regatta
These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and clubs shown.
The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Steve Finlayson & Troy Page
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
Entity
IONA
IONA
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
[IONA]
Coached by: Chris Morgan & Nick Sye
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Peter Mills & Peter Mason
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Nathan Wallace
Boat: St Marys
|
|||
Entity
UNWC
UNWC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
UNWC
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
Coached by: Phil Petch
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty
Entity
JPCR
JPCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
ROTC
[JPCR]
Coached by: Chris Pearson & Dean Neilson
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato
Entity
HLCR
HLCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMC
[HLCR]
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Ryan Trent
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
WHAC
Coached by: Graham Watt
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#4
STAC
[WLGC]
Coached by: Catherine Duffin
Boat: Phoenix
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
[WLGC]
Coached by: Catherine Duffin
Boat: Gemini
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty
Entity
WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHAC
[WHAK]
Coached by: Gary McAdams
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Rick Grobecker
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Ted Phelps
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
CAMC
Coached by: Phil Petch
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Steve Finlayson & Troy Page
|
|||
Entity
UNWC
UNWC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
UNWC
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
WHAC
Coached by: Graham Watt
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Emma Napper & Hasan Pathan
Boat: Lynette Skelton (L)
|
|||
Entity
UNWC
UNWC
Whanganui |
Crew
#3
UNWC
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
SPCC
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
BPCC
Coached by: Ted Phelps
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Peter Mills & Peter Mason
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
Entity
IONA
IONA
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
[IONA]
Coached by: Chris Morgan & Nick Sye
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#4
STAC
[WLGC]
Coached by: Catherine Duffin
Boat: Phoenix
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty
Entity
JPCR
JPCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
ROTC
[JPCR]
Coached by: Chris Pearson & Dean Neilson
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WANC
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Rick Grobecker
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMB
[CAMC]
Coached by: Michele Munro & Callum Wright
|
|||
Entity
UNWC
UNWC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
UNWC
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
Coached by: Phil Petch
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
TGAC
Coached by: Steve Finlayson
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
[MTAL]
Coached by: India Mattocks
Boat: Juliette Drysdale (M)
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
CAMB
[CAMC]
Coached by: Craig Rodger & Jenna-Lee Markgraaff Brylee Deacon
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
AKLC
[DIOC]
Coached by: Ffion Lewis & Georgia Gibson
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
AWGC
[WNHS]
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Nathan Wallace
Boat: St Marys
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty
Entity
WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHAC
[WHAK]
Coached by: Gary McAdams
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
[WLGC]
Coached by: Catherine Duffin
Boat: Gemini
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
CAMC
Coached by: Phil Petch
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
STAC
Coached by: Nathan Wallace
Boat: Capella
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
Coached by: Danielle Lapointe
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#4
ROTC
Coached by: Chris Pearson
|
Heat 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato
Entity
HLCR
HLCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMC
[HLCR]
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Ryan Trent
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty
Entity
JPCR
JPCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
ROTC
[JPCR]
Coached by: Chris Pearson & Dean Neilson
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Rick Grobecker
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Ted Phelps
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Entity
STMW
STMW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
[STMW]
Coached by: Mereana Taylor
Boat: Kau Point
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
[SGEC]
Coached by: Hayden Shaw & Danielle McComish
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Tracey Gardiner
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Rick Grobecker
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Chris Williams
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WREC
Coached by: Chris Williams
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
Coached by: Jo Mackie
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Greg Cox & Gus Berghan
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Chris Brake
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Dean Neilson
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland
Entity
WHGG
WHGG
Auckland |
Crew
#3
WREC
[WHGG]
Coached by: Chris Williams
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
HKIC
Coached by: Olivia Adams
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#32
WESC
[MTAL]
Coached by: Marieke Richards & Hasan Pathan
Boat: M-Laurie.B
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Ted Phelps
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#5
WREC
Coached by: Chris Williams
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#4
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TGAC
[TRGG]
Coached by: Jeff Johnson
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#3
WKOC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WREC
Coached by: Chris Williams
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Greg Cox & Gus Berghan
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TGAC
[TRGG]
Coached by: Jeff Johnson
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
[SGEC]
Coached by: Hayden Shaw & Danielle McComish
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
TGAC
Coached by: Jeff Johnson
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Katie Halliday & Ian Bright
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Nick Teare & Jonathan Debbage
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PORC
Coached by: Nick Teare & Jonathan Debbage
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
Coached by: Jo Mackie
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland
Entity
WHGG
WHGG
Auckland |
Crew
#3
WREC
[WHGG]
Coached by: Chris Williams
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
HKIC
Coached by: Olivia Adams
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Nathan Wallace
Boat: Maia
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
CLIC
Coached by: Gus Berghan
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
SPCC
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Hasan Pathan
Boat: Mike Lobel (M)
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Chris Williams
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Chris Brake
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#32
WESC
[MTAL]
Coached by: Marieke Richards & Hasan Pathan
Boat: M-Laurie.B
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
[MTAL]
Coached by: Marieke Richards & Hasan Pathan
Boat: Dave Shireffs (M)
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Olivia Adams
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Heidi Oliver
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Ted Phelps
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#5
WREC
Coached by: Chris Williams
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland
Entity
POMP
POMP
Auckland |
Crew
#4
WREC
[POMP]
Coached by: Chris Williams & Stewart Widger
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMB
[CAMC]
Coached by: Craig Rodger & Jenna-Lee Markgraaff Brylee Deacon
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
WKOC
[HAMG]
Coached by: Karl Manson
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
|
Heat 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Dean Neilson
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#4
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
Coached by: Annie Williamson
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
GLDW
[SGEC]
Coached by: Hayden Shaw & Danielle McComish
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
NSHC
Coached by: Chris Brake
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
Coached by: Danielle Lapointe & Esthie De Wet
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
CAMC
|
Heat 6 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Rick Grobecker
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#3
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
ROTC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Rebecca Jones
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKOC
[HAMG]
Coached by: Karl Manson
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland
Entity
STLN
STLN
Auckland |
Crew
#2
COMC
[STLN]
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
|
|||
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WENT
Coached by: Kevin Herbison
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TGAC
[TRGB]
Coached by: Richard Gee
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
TGAC
Coached by: Simon Aubrey
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMB
[CAMC]
Coached by: Michele Munro & Richard Tonks
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
[WELC]
Coached by: Joshua Clark
Boat: Ruamahanga
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Epernay Norman & Ian Bright
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast
Entity
GBHS
GBHS
East Coast |
Crew
#3
GISC
[GBHS]
Coached by: Joshua Kelly
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
[SGEC]
Coached by: Allan Vester
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
BPCC
[BTHC]
Coached by: Ted Phelps
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WESC
[STPA]
Coached by: Samuel Jackson & Harry Williams
Boat: S-SPC 3
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HKIC
[HAUR]
Coached by: Franklin Hamilton
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TGAC
[TRGB]
Coached by: Richard Gee
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
SCOT
SCOT
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
[SCOT]
Coached by: Emma Phelps
Boat: Hudson
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#22
CAMC
[STPC]
Coached by: Chris Thorsen
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
TGAC
Coached by: Simon Aubrey
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Epernay Norman & Ian Bright
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMB
[CAMC]
Coached by: Michele Munro & Richard Tonks
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
[SPTW]
Coached by: Rex Jones
Boat: Mahi Tahi
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
[WLCO]
Coached by: Sam Waghorn & George Murray
Boat: Jock Lee
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
SCOT
SCOT
Wellington |
Crew
#4
STAC
[SCOT]
Coached by: Emma Phelps
Boat: Black Boat
|
|||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KICC
Coached by: Brendan Boreham
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
Coached by: Joshua Kelly
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
[WELC]
Coached by: Joshua Clark
Boat: Ruamahanga
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato
Entity
ROTO
ROTO
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMC
[ROTO]
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Ryan Trent
|
|||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SHAK
[AKLC]
Coached by: Terry Dolan
|
|||
Entity
HOWI
HOWI
Auckland
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
HOWI
[AKLC]
Coached by: Travis Hynes & Jason Parris-Oswald
|
|||
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WENT
[NSHC]
Coached by: Kylie Matheson
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Spencer Nichols
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#21
CAMC
[STPC]
Coached by: Chris Thorsen & Megan Glenn
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HKIC
[HAUR]
Coached by: Franklin Hamilton
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
TAKA
Coached by: Epernay Norman & Ian Bright
|
|||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SHAK
[AKLC]
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato
Entity
HLCR
HLCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMC
[HLCR]
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Ryan Trent
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
SPCC
Coached by: Kyle Coles
|
|||
Entity
SSAX
SSAX
non-NZ |
Crew
#1
SSAX
Coached by: Peter Koster
|
Heat 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#22
WESC
[STPA]
Coached by: Samuel Jackson & Harry Williams
Boat: S-SPC 2
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast
Entity
GBHS
GBHS
East Coast |
Crew
#3
GISC
[GBHS]
Coached by: Joshua Kelly
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
GISC
Coached by: Joshua Kelly
|
|||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
Coached by: Brendan Boreham
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
ONSL
[WELC]
Coached by: Joshua Clark
Boat: Weka
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#23
WESC
[STPA]
Coached by: Samuel Jackson & Harry Williams
Boat: Mahi 2 (M)
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SHAK
[AKLC]
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Nick Dawe & Hugo Verdonk
Boat: X-Ross McKee (M)
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#4
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
Boat: Matiu
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Simon Aubrey
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SHAK
[AKLC]
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
Boat: Matiu
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Simon Aubrey
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Peter Mason & Peter Mills
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
WESC
Coached by: Nick Dawe & Hugo Verdonk
Boat: Garth Tremeer (H)
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Nick Dawe & Hugo Verdonk
Boat: X-Ross McKee (M)
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#4
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WESC
Coached by: Nick Dawe & Hugo Verdonk
Boat: Wolfgang White (H)
|
|||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SHAK
[AKLC]
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#23
NSHC
[WTLG]
Coached by: Hannah Retimana & Kim Dowden
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato
Entity
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#11
HAMC
[SHGH]
Coached by: Kylee Corboy
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#21
CAMC
[STPC]
Coached by: Norm Charlton
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
Coached by: India Mattocks
Boat: M-Charlotte Pearce
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
AKLC
[DIOC]
Coached by: Dahne Boniface & Waldo Singleton
|
|||
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKDS
Coached by: Pat Peoples
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Loveday Yeoman
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#21
NSHC
[WTLG]
Coached by: Hannah Retimana & Kim Dowden
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato
Entity
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#11
HAMC
[SHGH]
Coached by: Kylee Corboy
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#23
NSHC
[WTLG]
Coached by: Hannah Retimana & Kim Dowden
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
Coached by: India Mattocks
Boat: M-Charlotte Pearce
|
|||
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKDS
Coached by: Pat Peoples
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Matthew Kavanagh & Oliver Fahey
|
|||
Entity
HOWI
HOWI
Auckland
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
HOWI
[AKLC]
Coached by: Jason Parris-Oswald & Sian Lovelock
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#21
CAMC
[STPC]
Coached by: Norm Charlton
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Loveday Yeoman
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
AKLC
[DIOC]
Coached by: Dahne Boniface & Waldo Singleton
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#21
NSHC
[WTLG]
Coached by: Hannah Retimana & Kim Dowden
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#12
HAMC
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Peter Mitchell
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#22
NSHC
[WTLG]
Coached by: Hannah Retimana & Kim Dowden
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Jodi Haskell & Greg Cox
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Franklin Hamilton
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Hugo Verdonk & Nick Dawe
Boat: X-Lew Beck (M)
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
[SGEC]
Coached by: Jesse Pilcher
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Matt Mannington
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Peter Mills & Peter Mason
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MERC
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Matt Mannington
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
[SGEC]
Coached by: Allan Vester
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
||||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WESC
Coached by: Hugo Verdonk & Nick Dawe
Boat: Roger McGarry (H)
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#3
MERC
[PUKE]
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HKIC
[HAUR]
Coached by: Franklin Hamilton
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Franklin Hamilton
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Hugo Verdonk & Nick Dawe
Boat: X-Lew Beck (M)
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Matt Mannington
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HKIC
[HAUR]
Coached by: Franklin Hamilton
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
Coached by: Graham Watt
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
[WELC]
Coached by: Joshua Clark
Boat: Ngatoto
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Peter Mills & Peter Mason
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
[SGEC]
Coached by: Jesse Pilcher
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Matt Mannington
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
||||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#3
MERC
[PUKE]
|
|||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
Coached by: Brendan Boreham
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
CLIC
Coached by: Jodi Haskell & Greg Cox
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Jodi Haskell & Greg Cox
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
[SGEC]
Coached by: Allan Vester
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MERC
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WESC
Coached by: Hugo Verdonk & Nick Dawe
Boat: Roger McGarry (H)
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Chris Morgan & Hamish Lack
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Peter Mills & Peter Mason
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Katie Halliday & Ian Bright
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Spencer Nichols & Chris Williams
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Chris Morgan & Hamish Lack
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Katie Halliday & Ian Bright
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MERC
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Nathan Wallace
Boat: Drago
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Peter Mills & Peter Mason
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Spencer Nichols & Chris Williams
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Brook Walker & Ella Pudney
Boat: Johnny Johnson
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
Coached by: Danielle Lapointe
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#11
NSHC
[WTLB]
Alex Hindmarsh (stroke), Jackson Metuangaro, Dylan Caldwell, Mike Kloss, Lucas Peters, Cody Butler, Lucca Gil Conte, Ian Zhang + Milan Todd (cox)
Coached by: Lucy Anderson
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TGAC
[TRGB]
Eben Bircham (stroke), Keenan McConnochie, Kadin Nathan, Daniel Smith, Alexander Rose, Kyle Walters, Lokie Aubrey, Finn Reilly + Noah Burrell (cox)
Coached by: Richard Gee
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Henry Sutton (stroke), Connor Mackie, Monty Neubert, Zac Woods, Joshua Irwin, Benjamin Rickard, Ethan Lao, Dylan Robinson + James Nicholson (cox)
Coached by: Hamish Mackie & Lewis Green
|
Prelim 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TGAC
[TRGB]
Eben Bircham (stroke), Keenan McConnochie, Kadin Nathan, Daniel Smith, Alexander Rose, Kyle Walters, Lokie Aubrey, Finn Reilly + Noah Burrell (cox)
Coached by: Richard Gee
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#11
NSHC
[WTLB]
Alex Hindmarsh (stroke), Jackson Metuangaro, Dylan Caldwell, Mike Kloss, Lucas Peters, Cody Butler, Lucca Gil Conte, Ian Zhang + Milan Todd (cox)
Coached by: Lucy Anderson
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Henry Sutton (stroke), Connor Mackie, Monty Neubert, Zac Woods, Joshua Irwin, Benjamin Rickard, Ethan Lao, Dylan Robinson + James Nicholson (cox)
Coached by: Hamish Mackie & Lewis Green
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Epernay Norman & Ian Bright
|
|||
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SJHM
[WKOC]
Coached by: Sean Birdling
|
|||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SHAK
[AKLC]
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
[WLCO]
Coached by: Caleb Meijer & Ari Palsson
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
GLDW
[SGEC]
Coached by: Jack Milmine & Kieran Smith
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
[SGEC]
Coached by: Morgan Burt
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
Coached by: Peter Simmons
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMB
[CAMC]
Coached by: Lynley Allison & George Baxter
|
|||
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
SJHM
[WKOC]
Coached by: Sean Birdling
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Olivia Adams
|
|||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
Coached by: Cole Barfoot
|
|||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KICC
Coached by: Cole Barfoot
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
HKIC
Coached by: Olivia Adams
|
|||
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WENT
Coached by: Kevin Herbison
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington
Entity
HTIB
HTIB
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
[HTIB]
Coached by: Matthew Hall & Steve Crabb
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
Coached by: Peter Simmons
|
|||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
Coached by: Cole Barfoot
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Olivia Adams
|
|||
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WENT
Coached by: Kevin Herbison
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
[SGEC]
Coached by: Jack Milmine & Kieran Smith
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Dave Speed
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Epernay Norman & Ian Bright
|
|||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SHAK
[AKLC]
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
[SGEC]
Coached by: Morgan Burt
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
[WLCO]
Coached by: Caleb Meijer & Ari Palsson
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMB
[CAMC]
Coached by: Lynley Allison & George Baxter
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Ted Phelps
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast
Entity
GBHS
GBHS
East Coast |
Crew
#3
GISC
[GBHS]
Coached by: Peter Simmons
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WESC
[STPA]
Coached by: Harry Molloy & James Russel Xavier Simpkins
Boat: Lynette Skelton (L)
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SJHM
[WKOC]
Coached by: Sean Birdling
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
GLDW
[SGEC]
Coached by: Jack Milmine & Kieran Smith
|
|||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KICC
Coached by: Cole Barfoot
|
|||
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
SJHM
[WKOC]
Coached by: Sean Birdling
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
HKIC
Coached by: Olivia Adams
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington
Entity
HTIB
HTIB
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
[HTIB]
Coached by: Matthew Hall & Steve Crabb
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast
Entity
GBHS
GBHS
East Coast |
Crew
#2
GISC
[GBHS]
Coached by: Peter Simmons
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
[WLCO]
Coached by: Caleb Meijer & Ari Palsson
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
Te Atakura Potaka-Osborne-Milner-Skudder (stroke), Mae Emmett, Samantha Rooke, Fiana Tweeddale + Morgan Wood (cox)
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKOC
[HAMG]
Coached by: Karl Manson
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#11
WESC
[BARA]
Coached by: Caspar Hammond & Sarah Simpson
Boat: B-Amiens
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
STAC
Coached by: Berny Fischer
Boat: Tureis
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
[SGEC]
Coached by: Hayden Shaw & Danielle McComish
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Annabelle McRobie Stella Rasmussen
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Jeff Johnson
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Sarah Mackie & Lewis Green
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Ruby Lewis
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Teagan Carvell
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
WKOC
[HAMG]
Coached by: Karl Manson
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#3
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#12
WESC
[BARA]
Coached by: Caspar Hammond & Maddie Ashby
Boat: B-Gillian Trotman
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Jasmine Davis (stroke), Ruby van Hellemond, Tayler Gibbs, Paige Tevita-Williams + Sienna Edwards (cox)
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
Te Atakura Potaka-Osborne-Milner-Skudder (stroke), Mae Emmett, Samantha Rooke, Fiana Tweeddale + Morgan Wood (cox)
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Jasmine Davis (stroke), Ruby van Hellemond, Tayler Gibbs, Paige Tevita-Williams + Sienna Edwards (cox)
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Ruby Lewis
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#4
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKDS
Coached by: Burton Worth
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
[WLGC]
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Willow Elmiger (stroke), Arly Chadwick, Anastasia Graham, Petra McGuinness + Lovisa Pennington (cox)
Coached by: Mereana Taylor
Boat: Mahina
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#11
WESC
[BARA]
Coached by: Caspar Hammond & Sarah Simpson
Boat: B-Amiens
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Annabelle McRobie Stella Rasmussen
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#3
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Sarah Mackie & Lewis Green
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Teagan Carvell
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#21
NSHC
[WTLG]
Coached by: Olivia Swann & Kim Dowden
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Bianca Martin & Isabel Knight
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
[SGEC]
Coached by: Keith Hibberd & Jessica Taylor
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKOC
[HAMG]
Coached by: Karl Manson
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
[SGEC]
Coached by: Hayden Shaw & Danielle McComish
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Ted Phelps
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
Coached by: Danielle Lapointe & Esthie De Wet
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Katie Halliday & Ian Bright
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMB
[CAMC]
Coached by: Craig Rodger & Jenna-Lee Markgraaff Brylee Deacon
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
Coached by: Deb Rowe
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Jeff Johnson
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#12
WESC
[BARA]
Coached by: Caspar Hammond & Maddie Ashby
Boat: B-Gillian Trotman
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SKEC
Coached by: Maddie Donely & Lewis Green
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
HKIC
Coached by: Olivia Adams
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
[WELC]
Coached by: Rose Holden
Boat: Kahu
|
|||
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
WKDS
Coached by: Burton Worth
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WANC
Coached by: Ruby Lewis
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
TAKA
Coached by: Katie Halliday & Ian Bright
|
Heat 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
STAC
Coached by: Berny Fischer
Boat: Tureis
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
WKOC
[HAMG]
Coached by: Karl Manson
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#22
CAMC
Coached by: Teagan Carvell
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
TGAC
Coached by: Jeff Johnson
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: Karl Manson
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#13
WESC
[BARA]
Coached by: Caspar Hammond & Jenna Ensil
Boat: B-Dudley Storey4
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MERC
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#5
AWGC
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#1
RNZX
Coached by: Matt Cameron
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#3
RNZX
Coached by: Matt Cameron & Tom Stannard
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
POR*
POR*
Wellington |
Crew
#1
POR*
Composite crew.
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#3
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
Coached by: Mark Stallard
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Nick Dawe & Emma Napper
Boat: X-Ross McKee (M)
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#2
RNZX
Coached by: Matt Cameron & Tom Stannard
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#3
RNZX
Coached by: Matt Cameron & Tom Stannard
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#1
RNZX
Coached by: Matt Cameron
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
POR*
POR*
Wellington |
Crew
#1
POR*
Composite crew.
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
|
|||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
Coached by: Mark Stallard
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#3
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Nick Dawe & Emma Napper
Boat: X-Ross McKee (M)
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#2
RNZX
Coached by: Matt Cameron & Tom Stannard
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#11
NSHC
[WTLB]
Coached by: Jo Shotter
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#32
WESC
[MTAL]
Coached by: Germain Hellriegel White
Boat: Roger McGarry (H)
|
|||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
Coached by: Mike Hasselbach
|
|||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KICC
Coached by: Mike Hasselbach
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
[MTAL]
Coached by: Germain Hellriegel White
Boat: Garth Tremeer (H)
|
|||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
KICC
Coached by: Mike Hasselbach
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMB
[CAMC]
Coached by: Michele Munro & Richard Tonks
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#11
NSHC
[WTLB]
Coached by: Jo Shotter
|
|||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
Coached by: Mike Hasselbach
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
[MTAL]
Coached by: Germain Hellriegel White
Boat: Garth Tremeer (H)
|
|||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
KICC
Coached by: Mike Hasselbach
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Marty O'Brien
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
[WELC]
Coached by: Joshua Clark
Boat: Waipahihi
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KICC
Coached by: Mike Hasselbach
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#32
WESC
[MTAL]
Coached by: Germain Hellriegel White
Boat: Roger McGarry (H)
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMB
[CAMC]
Coached by: Michele Munro & Richard Tonks
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SKEC
Coached by: Marty O'Brien
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKDS
Coached by: Graham Smith & Glenn Ross
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#21
AKLC
[EGGS]
Coached by: Paul Westbury
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
[DIOC]
Coached by: Ffion Lewis & Georgia Gibson
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
Coached by: India Mattocks
Boat: M-Charlotte Pearce
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Tracey Gardiner
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#21
NSHC
[WTLG]
Charlotte Mawston (stroke), Sacha van der Net, Annabel Drew Ross, Annabel Savage + Tayla Coplestone (cox)
Coached by: Ella Campbell & Kim Dowden
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
[WLGC]
Coached by: Seth Peake
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKDS
Coached by: Graham Smith & Glenn Ross
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#21
AKLC
[EGGS]
Coached by: Paul Westbury
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
Coached by: India Mattocks
Boat: M-Charlotte Pearce
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
[WLGC]
Coached by: Seth Peake
|
|||
Entity
UNWC
UNWC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
UNWC
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Hasan Pathan & Emma Napper
Boat: Nicky Coles (M)
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
[DIOC]
Coached by: Ffion Lewis & Georgia Gibson
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#21
NSHC
[WTLG]
Charlotte Mawston (stroke), Sacha van der Net, Annabel Drew Ross, Annabel Savage + Tayla Coplestone (cox)
Coached by: Ella Campbell & Kim Dowden
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Tracey Gardiner
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
AKLC
[DIOC]
Coached by: Ffion Lewis & Georgia Gibson
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Nick Teare & Jonathan Debbage
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Nathan Wallace
Boat: St Marys
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMB
[CAMC]
Coached by: Michele Munro & Callum Wright
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
[SGEC]
Coached by: Amy Barclay
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
GLDW
[SGEC]
Coached by: Amy Barclay
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato
Entity
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMC
[SHGH]
Coached by: Kylee Corboy
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
[WLGC]
Coached by: Catherine Duffin
Boat: Gemini
|
|||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
Coached by: Annie Williamson
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#21
CAMC
[STPC]
Coached by: Norm Charlton
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKOC
[HAMG]
Coached by: Karl Manson
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TGAC
[OTUM]
Coached by: Steve Finlayson & Troy Page
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
COMC
Coached by: Ron Neighbour
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Tom Clark & Alastair Riddle
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Loveday Yeoman
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty
Entity
WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHAC
[WHAK]
Coached by: Gary McAdams
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#21
NSHC
[WTLG]
Coached by: Ash Bright & Kim Dowden
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Nathan Wallace
Boat: St Marys
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
[SGEC]
Coached by: Amy Barclay
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMB
[CAMC]
Coached by: Michele Munro & Callum Wright
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKOC
[HAMG]
Coached by: Karl Manson
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TGAC
[OTUM]
Coached by: Steve Finlayson & Troy Page
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
GLDW
[SGEC]
Coached by: Amy Barclay
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato
Entity
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMC
[SHGH]
Coached by: Kylee Corboy
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#21
CAMC
[STPC]
Coached by: Norm Charlton
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty
Entity
WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHAC
[WHAK]
Coached by: Gary McAdams
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
COMC
Coached by: Ron Neighbour
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Tom Clark & Alastair Riddle
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
Coached by: Annie Williamson
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
[WLGC]
Coached by: Catherine Duffin
Boat: Gemini
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Loveday Yeoman
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#21
NSHC
[WTLG]
Coached by: Ash Bright & Kim Dowden
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
CAMB
[CAMC]
Coached by: Michele Munro & Callum Wright
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland
Entity
STCU
STCU
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
[STCU]
Coached by: Kenna Richmond & Sean Durkin
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#1
RNZX
Coached by: Gary Roberts
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
RNZX
[NSHC]
Coached by: Gary Roberts & Tom Stannard
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#3
RNZX
Coached by: Mike Rodger
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WESC
Coached by: Nick Dawe & Hugo Verdonk
Boat: X-Ross McKee (M)
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Nick Dawe & Hugo Verdonk
Boat: X-John Barton (H)
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
|
Prelim 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#1
RNZX
Coached by: Gary Roberts
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
RNZX
[NSHC]
Coached by: Gary Roberts & Tom Stannard
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#3
RNZX
Coached by: Mike Rodger
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Nick Dawe & Hugo Verdonk
Boat: X-John Barton (H)
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WESC
Coached by: Nick Dawe & Hugo Verdonk
Boat: X-Ross McKee (M)
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMB
[WKOC]
Coached by: Marty Lowry
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
TAKA
Coached by: Epernay Norman & Ian Bright
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
WHAC
Coached by: Graham Watt
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMB
[CAMC]
Coached by: Lynley Allison & George Baxter
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
[SGEC]
Joshua Scholtz (stroke), Finlay Christensen, Marcus Holland, Campbell McAllansmith + Angela Wu (cox)
Coached by: Tom Gethin & Jack Milmine
|
|||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
Coached by: Brendan Boreham
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
Coached by: Joshua Kelly
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Richard Gee
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
Coached by: Graham Watt
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
[STPA]
Coached by: Cameron Patten & Dom Drury
Boat: S-Brother Rob (M)
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMB
[WKOC]
Coached by: Marty Lowry
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
TAKA
Coached by: Epernay Norman & Ian Bright
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Epernay Norman & Ian Bright
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WESC
[STPA]
Coached by: Cameron Patten & Dom Drury
Boat: S-Kieran Fouhy
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#22
CAMC
[STPC]
Coached by: Megan Glenn
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
[WLCO]
Fraser Lindsay (stroke), Harry Kavanagh, Hamish Wright, Caleb Mallett + Thomas Beaglehole-Smith (cox)
Coached by: Sam Wilkins
Boat: Aon
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#21
CAMC
[STPC]
Coached by: Fin Sherlock
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
WHAC
Coached by: Graham Watt
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Richard Gee
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SKEC
James Guthrie (stroke), Issac Sulu-Kiripati, Harrison Connell, Charlie Sheppard + Jessica Rankin-Mills (cox)
Coached by: Chris Goudie & Stella Cressey
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
[SPTW]
Coached by: Rex Jones
Boat: Sectare Fidem
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Chris Goudie & Stella Cressey
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMB
[CAMC]
Coached by: Lynley Allison & George Baxter
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
[SGEC]
Joshua Scholtz (stroke), Finlay Christensen, Marcus Holland, Campbell McAllansmith + Angela Wu (cox)
Coached by: Tom Gethin & Jack Milmine
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
GLDW
[SGEC]
Coached by: Tom Gethin & Jack Milmine
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
CAMB
[CAMC]
Coached by: Lynley Allison & George Baxter
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
[WELC]
Coached by: Jason Theobald & Angela Holgate
Boat: Haumia
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Brayden Coley
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
[WLCO]
Coached by: Sam Wilkins
Boat: Archibalds
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
Coached by: Joshua Kelly
|
|||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
Coached by: Brendan Boreham
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
[SGEC]
Coached by: Morgan Burt
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WANC
Coached by: Brayden Coley
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#11
NSHC
[WTLB]
Coached by: Lucy Anderson
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Hasan Pathan
Boat: Nicky Coles (M)
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
Coached by: Ben Campbell
Boat: Henry Dangerfield Smith (L)
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMB
[WKOC]
Charles Parangi-Brown (stroke), Thomas Pilmore-Evans, Thomas Lander, Kayde Jones + Ryan Ollington (cox)
Coached by: Scott Wilson & Scott Brownlee
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#13
NSHC
[WTLB]
Coached by: Daniel Somerville
|
|||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KICC
Coached by: Ian McKinnon
|
|||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SHAK
[AKLC]
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
HAMB
Coached by: Scott Brownlee & Scott Wilson
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Gavin Foulsham & Ross Webb
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Epernay Norman & Ian Bright
|
|||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SHAK
[AKLC]
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Kevin Stevenson
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
HAMB
[WKOC]
Coached by: Scott Brownlee & Scott Wilson
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Gus Berghan
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
SPCC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Hasan Pathan
Boat: Nicky Coles (M)
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMB
[WKOC]
Charles Parangi-Brown (stroke), Thomas Pilmore-Evans, Thomas Lander, Kayde Jones + Ryan Ollington (cox)
Coached by: Scott Wilson & Scott Brownlee
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
HAMB
Coached by: Scott Brownlee & Scott Wilson
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Kevin Stevenson
|
|||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SHAK
[AKLC]
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
SPCC
|
|||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
Coached by: Ian McKinnon
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#11
NSHC
[WTLB]
Coached by: Lucy Anderson
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
Coached by: Ben Campbell
Boat: Henry Dangerfield Smith (L)
|
|||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SHAK
[AKLC]
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#13
NSHC
[WTLB]
Coached by: Daniel Somerville
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Epernay Norman & Ian Bright
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
HAMB
[WKOC]
Coached by: Scott Brownlee & Scott Wilson
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
[WLCO]
Coached by: Caleb Meijer & Ari Palsson
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Matthew Hall & Steve Crabb
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KICC
Coached by: Ian McKinnon
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Gus Berghan
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Gavin Foulsham & Ross Webb
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#4
HAMB
[WKOC]
Coached by: Cameron Natta
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#12
NSHC
[WTLB]
Coached by: Daniel Somerville
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#32
WESC
Coached by: Ben Campbell
Boat: Alasdair McGeachie (M)
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#5
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: Nick Barton
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato
Entity
HLCR
HLCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMC
[HLCR]
Coached by: Blair Currie
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKLC
Coached by: Peter Mills & Peter Mason
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
WESC
Coached by: Nick Dawe & Hugo Verdonk
Boat: Mahi 1 (M)
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Peter Mills & Peter Mason
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Nick Dawe & Hugo Verdonk
Boat: Z-RPC Timaru (M)
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
HAMC
Coached by: Blair Currie
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Brook Walker & Ella Pudney
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Jason Theobald
Boat: Steeple
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#3
HAMC
Coached by: Blair Currie
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#3
WKOC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Peter Mills & Peter Mason
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Nick Dawe & Hugo Verdonk
Boat: Z-RPC Timaru (M)
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
HAMC
Coached by: Blair Currie
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#3
HAMC
Coached by: Blair Currie
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Jason Theobald
Boat: Steeple
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#5
WESC
Coached by: Hugo Verdonk & Nick Dawe
Boat: WERC5 (H)
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKLC
Coached by: Peter Mills & Peter Mason
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
WESC
Coached by: Nick Dawe & Hugo Verdonk
Boat: Mahi 1 (M)
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Brook Walker & Ella Pudney
|
|||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
Coached by: Mark James
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#6
WESC
Coached by: Hasan Pathan
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: Nick Barton
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato
Entity
HLCR
HLCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMC
[HLCR]
Coached by: Blair Currie
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#5
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#3
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#4
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
AKLC
Coached by: Peter Mills
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
Coached by: India Mattocks
Boat: M-Green
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
Coached by: Graham Watt
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland
Entity
HUAN
HUAN
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
[HUAN]
Coached by: Spencer Nichols & Mike Podesta
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Chris Morgan & Hamish Lack
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
[SGEC]
Coached by: Hayden Shaw
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland
Entity
POMP
POMP
Auckland |
Crew
#3
WREC
[POMP]
Coached by: Chris Williams
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Loveday Yeoman
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
[WELC]
Coached by: Angus Todd
Boat: Ruamahanga
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HKIC
[HAUR]
Coached by: Jeremy Cryer
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
[WLGC]
Coached by: Seth Peake
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Marcus Grimmer
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
GLDW
[SGEC]
Coached by: Hayden Shaw
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland
Entity
WHGG
WHGG
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WREC
[WHGG]
Coached by: Chris Williams
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Katie Halliday & Ian Bright
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Tracey Gardiner
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato
Entity
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#11
HAMC
[SHGH]
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Peter Mitchell
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
Coached by: Graham Watt
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland
Entity
HUAN
HUAN
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
[HUAN]
Coached by: Spencer Nichols & Mike Podesta
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HKIC
[HAUR]
Coached by: Jeremy Cryer
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Marcus Grimmer
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
BPCC
Coached by: Ted Phelps
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HKIC
[HAUR]
Coached by: Jeremy Cryer
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
WKOC
[HAMG]
Coached by: Karl Manson
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Chris Morgan & Hamish Lack
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Loveday Yeoman
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Tracey Gardiner
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato
Entity
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#11
HAMC
[SHGH]
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Peter Mitchell
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
STAC
Coached by: Nathan Wallace
Boat: Swift 1
|
|||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
Coached by: Annie Williamson
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Ron Neighbour
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
Coached by: India Mattocks
Boat: M-Green
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
[WELC]
Coached by: Angus Todd
Boat: Ruamahanga
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
[WLGC]
Coached by: Seth Peake
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Katie Halliday & Ian Bright
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKOC
[HAMG]
Coached by: Karl Manson
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato
Entity
ROTO
ROTO
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMC
[ROTO]
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Ryan Trent
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington
Entity
AOTE
AOTE
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
[AOTE]
Coached by: Nick Teare & Jonathan Debbage
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland
Entity
POMP
POMP
Auckland |
Crew
#3
WREC
[POMP]
Coached by: Chris Williams
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
[SGEC]
Coached by: Hayden Shaw
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland
Entity
WHGG
WHGG
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WREC
[WHGG]
Coached by: Chris Williams
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
GLDW
[SGEC]
Coached by: Hayden Shaw
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
[WLGC]
Coached by: Catherine Duffin
Boat: Mira
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
WKOC
[HAMG]
Coached by: Karl Manson
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
Coached by: Danielle Lapointe
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Peter Mills & Peter Mason
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#11
NSHC
[WTLB]
Coached by: Natalie Marriott & Andy Hay
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
NSHC
Coached by: Lewis Morrell
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
Boat: Boom Rock
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Hugo Verdonk & Hasan Pathan
Boat: Wolfgang White (H)
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
NSHC
Coached by: Lewis Morrell
|
|||
Entity
HOWI
HOWI
Auckland
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
HOWI
[AKLC]
Coached by: Travis Hynes & Jason Parris-Oswald
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
[MTAL]
Coached by: Germain Hellriegel White
Boat: Garth Tremeer (H)
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#12
NSHC
[WTLB]
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Peter Mills & Peter Mason
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Hugo Verdonk & Hasan Pathan
Boat: Wolfgang White (H)
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#11
NSHC
[WTLB]
Coached by: Natalie Marriott & Andy Hay
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
Boat: Boom Rock
|
|||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
Coached by: Brendan Boreham
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#32
WESC
Coached by: Germain Hellriegel White
Boat: Roger McGarry (H)
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Brook Walker & Ella Pudney
Boat: Sirius
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Alexander Fowler-Whalley (stroke), Laura Wesseling, Ruby Hakkenbroek, Te Aria Jackson + Oliver Horton (cox)
Coached by: Peter Mills & Peter Mason
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Chris Morgan & Nick Sye
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#11
WESC
[BARA]
Coached by: Caspar Hammond & Niamh McHugh
Boat: B-Philippine
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Brook Walker & Ella Pudney
Boat: Sirius
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Chris Morgan & Nick Sye
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Chris Morgan & Hamish Lack
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Alexander Fowler-Whalley (stroke), Laura Wesseling, Ruby Hakkenbroek, Te Aria Jackson + Oliver Horton (cox)
Coached by: Peter Mills & Peter Mason
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#11
WESC
[BARA]
Coached by: Caspar Hammond & Niamh McHugh
Boat: B-Philippine
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Rick Grobecker
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato
Entity
HLCR
HLCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMC
[HLCR]
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Ryan Trent
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#21
CAMC
[STPC]
Coached by: Norm Charlton
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
AKLC
[DIOC]
Coached by: Dahne Boniface & Waldo Singleton
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Matthew Kavanagh & Oliver Fahey
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
[WLGC]
Coached by: Catherine Duffin
Boat: Pyxis
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#32
AKLC
[DIOC]
Coached by: Dahne Boniface & Ffion Lewis
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
[MTAL]
Coached by: India Mattocks
Boat: M-Charlotte Pearce
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HOWI
HOWI
Auckland |
Crew
#1
HOWI
Coached by: Jason Parris-Oswald & Sian Lovelock
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
STAC
[WLGC]
Coached by: Catherine Duffin
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Brooke Thom (stroke), Tegan Negus, Ezelle-Sophia van der Westhuizen, Alannah Neilson + Billy Chesby (cox)
Coached by: Chris Pearson & Dean Neilson
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMB
[CAMC]
Coached by: Michele Munro & Callum Wright
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#11
WESC
[BARA]
Coached by: Caspar Hammond & John McDermott
Boat: B-Amiens
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Loveday Yeoman
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
ROTC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato
Entity
HLCR
HLCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMC
[HLCR]
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Ryan Trent
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
[WLGC]
Coached by: Catherine Duffin
Boat: Pyxis
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#21
CAMC
[STPC]
Coached by: Norm Charlton
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
AKLC
[DIOC]
Coached by: Dahne Boniface & Waldo Singleton
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
STAC
[WLGC]
Coached by: Catherine Duffin
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#11
WESC
[BARA]
Coached by: Caspar Hammond & John McDermott
Boat: B-Amiens
|
|||
Entity
HOWI
HOWI
Auckland |
Crew
#1
HOWI
Coached by: Jason Parris-Oswald & Sian Lovelock
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Matthew Kavanagh & Oliver Fahey
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
[MTAL]
Coached by: India Mattocks
Boat: M-Charlotte Pearce
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Loveday Yeoman
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMB
[CAMC]
Coached by: Michele Munro & Callum Wright
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WANC
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Rick Grobecker
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Ted Phelps
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#22
CAMC
[STPC]
Coached by: Norm Charlton
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Rick Grobecker
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#32
AKLC
[DIOC]
Coached by: Dahne Boniface & Ffion Lewis
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Brooke Thom (stroke), Tegan Negus, Ezelle-Sophia van der Westhuizen, Alannah Neilson + Billy Chesby (cox)
Coached by: Chris Pearson & Dean Neilson
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
ROTC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#21
NSHC
[WTLG]
Coached by: Ash Bright & Kim Dowden
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#3
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WESC
Coached by: Nick Dawe & Emma Napper
Boat: Mahi 1 (M)
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
CLIC
Coached by: Jason Williams
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#4
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#6
WKOC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#3
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#6
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#4
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
TGAC
Coached by: Steve Finlayson
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Jason Williams
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Peter Mills
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Steve Finlayson
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
CLIC
Coached by: Jason Williams
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WESC
Coached by: Nick Dawe & Emma Napper
Boat: Mahi 1 (M)
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Emma Napper & Nick Dawe
Boat: WERC2 (M)
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Franklin Hamilton
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SJHM
[WKOC]
Lache Matafeo (stroke), Charlie Iremonger, Arden Morunga, Kurtis McCarthy, Luka Dale, Oliver Mulligan, Logan Morris, Mason Smith + Bradley Kingma (cox)
Coached by: Sean Birdling
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Hunter Sowerby (stroke), Aidan Soper, Monty Holden, Edward O'Sullivan, Liam Malloy, Quinn O'Kane, William Hall, Cameron Bealing + Emma McRobbie (cox)
Coached by: Tracey Gardiner
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
William Knowles (stroke), Jamie Vukovich, Thomas Bloom, Caleb Willman-Childs, George Layburn, Ollie Burton, Charlie Bourke, Nabeel Khan + Tahlia Bull (cox)
Coached by: Epernay Norman & Ian Bright
|
Prelim 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SJHM
[WKOC]
Lache Matafeo (stroke), Charlie Iremonger, Arden Morunga, Kurtis McCarthy, Luka Dale, Oliver Mulligan, Logan Morris, Mason Smith + Bradley Kingma (cox)
Coached by: Sean Birdling
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
William Knowles (stroke), Jamie Vukovich, Thomas Bloom, Caleb Willman-Childs, George Layburn, Ollie Burton, Charlie Bourke, Nabeel Khan + Tahlia Bull (cox)
Coached by: Epernay Norman & Ian Bright
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Hunter Sowerby (stroke), Aidan Soper, Monty Holden, Edward O'Sullivan, Liam Malloy, Quinn O'Kane, William Hall, Cameron Bealing + Emma McRobbie (cox)
Coached by: Tracey Gardiner
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#21
NSHC
[WTLG]
Coached by: Ella Campbell & Kim Dowden
|
|||
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKDS
Coached by: Burton Worth
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
AKLC
[DIOC]
Coached by: Camille Dignadice & Anneka Calder
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#21
AKLC
[EGGS]
Coached by: Paul Westbury
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#22
AKLC
[EGGS]
Coached by: Paul Westbury
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#11
HAMC
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Tony Burns Rachel Brown
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
Coached by: Marieke Richards
Boat: Henry Dangerfield Smith (L)
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Heidi Oliver
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
WKDS
Coached by: Burton Worth
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Bianca Martin & Bella Martin
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#22
NSHC
[WTLG]
Coached by: Ella Campbell & Kim Dowden
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
[WLGC]
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#32
AKLC
[DIOC]
Coached by: Camille Dignadice & Anneka Calder
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
[WELC]
Coached by: Angus Todd
Boat: Kaiwharawhara
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
Coached by: Danielle Lapointe & Esthie De Wet
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#12
HAMC
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Tony Burns Rachel Brown
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#21
NSHC
[WTLG]
Coached by: Ella Campbell & Kim Dowden
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
Coached by: Marieke Richards
Boat: Henry Dangerfield Smith (L)
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
AKLC
[DIOC]
Coached by: Camille Dignadice & Anneka Calder
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#11
HAMC
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Tony Burns Rachel Brown
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Bianca Martin & Bella Martin
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
[SGEC]
Coached by: Keith Hibberd & Jessica Taylor
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Mereana Taylor
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKDS
Coached by: Burton Worth
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#21
AKLC
[EGGS]
Coached by: Paul Westbury
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
[WELC]
Coached by: Angus Todd
Boat: Kaiwharawhara
|
|||
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
WKDS
Coached by: Burton Worth
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#32
AKLC
[DIOC]
Coached by: Camille Dignadice & Anneka Calder
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
Coached by: Danielle Lapointe & Esthie De Wet
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
ONSL
[WELC]
Coached by: Rose Holden
Boat: Karaka
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#22
AKLC
[EGGS]
Coached by: Paul Westbury
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Heidi Oliver
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
[WLGC]
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#22
NSHC
[WTLG]
Coached by: Ella Campbell & Kim Dowden
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#12
HAMC
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Tony Burns Rachel Brown
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
ONSL
[WELC]
Coached by: Rose Holden
Boat: Kahu
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Chris Morgan & Nick Sye
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
Coached by: Chick Hammond & Gary McAdams
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Troy Page
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
Robyn van Dijk (stroke), Beatrice Douglas, Hazel Engert-Rodgers, Samantha Rooke + Rylee Dudley (cox)
|
|||
Entity
UNW*
UNW*
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
UNW*
Composite crew.
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
STAC
Coached by: Nathan Wallace
Boat: Tureis
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
Coached by: Danielle Lapointe
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
[WLGC]
Coached by: Seth Peake
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKOC
[HAMG]
Coached by: Karl Manson
|
|||
Entity
ROT*
ROT*
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROT*
Composite crew. Coached by: Tom Clark & Alastair Riddle
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Zoe Mills
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Rick Grobecker
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
TGAC
Coached by: Troy Page
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
ROTC
Coached by: Chris Pearson & Dean Neilson
|
|||
Entity
UNWC
UNWC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
UNWC
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WANC
Coached by: Kit Croxford
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
Robyn van Dijk (stroke), Beatrice Douglas, Hazel Engert-Rodgers, Samantha Rooke + Rylee Dudley (cox)
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
Coached by: Chick Hammond & Gary McAdams
|
|||
Entity
UNW*
UNW*
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
UNW*
Composite crew.
|
|||
Entity
ROT*
ROT*
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROT*
Composite crew. Coached by: Tom Clark & Alastair Riddle
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
TGAC
Coached by: Troy Page
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
ROTC
Coached by: Chris Pearson & Dean Neilson
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
AKLC
[DIOC]
Coached by: Ffion Lewis & Georgia Gibson
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
STAC
Coached by: Nathan Wallace
Boat: Tureis
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
Coached by: Danielle Lapointe
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Rick Grobecker
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKOC
[HAMG]
Coached by: Karl Manson
|
|||
Entity
UNWC
UNWC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
UNWC
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Nathan Wallace
Boat: Sirius
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Jeremy Cryer
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Emma Napper & Hasan Pathan
Boat: Vic Lange (M)
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Chris Morgan & Nick Sye
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Troy Page
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
[WLGC]
Coached by: Seth Peake
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Zoe Mills
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WANC
Coached by: Kit Croxford
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Tracey Gardiner
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SHAK
[AKLC]
|
|||
Entity
TGA*
TGA*
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGA*
Composite crew. Coached by: Simon Aubrey
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
[WLCO]
Coached by: Sam Waghorn & George Murray
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Dan McSweeny
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
[SGEC]
Coached by: Allan Vester
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
[SGEC]
Coached by: Jesse Pilcher & Leo Strode Penny
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Marty O'Brien
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
HAMB
[WKOC]
Coached by: Marty Lowry
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SHAK
[AKLC]
|
|||
Entity
TGA*
TGA*
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGA*
Composite crew. Coached by: Simon Aubrey
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
[WLCO]
Coached by: Sam Waghorn & George Murray
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
[SGEC]
Coached by: Jesse Pilcher & Leo Strode Penny
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WESC
[STPA]
Coached by: Samuel Jackson & Harry Williams
Boat: S-Stephen Jones
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
Coached by: Kyle Coles
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMB
[WKOC]
Coached by: Marty Lowry
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
[SGEC]
Coached by: Allan Vester
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Dan McSweeny
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
HAMB
[WKOC]
Coached by: Marty Lowry
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Marty O'Brien
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMB
[CAMC]
Coached by: Michele Munro & Richard Tonks
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
[WLCO]
Coached by: Sam Waghorn & George Murray
Boat: Wilkins
|
|||
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SJHM
Coached by: Sean Birdling
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
RNZX
[STAC]
Coached by: James Coote
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#12
RNZX
[AVNC]
Coached by: Tom Stannard
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#15
RNZX
[CTYC]
Coached by: Tom Stannard
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#4
RNZX
[WKOC]
Coached by: James Coote
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#11
RNZX
[DUAC]
Coached by: Tom Stannard
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#10
RNZX
[WKOC]
Coached by: Tom Stannard
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#5
RNZX
[CTYC]
Coached by: Matt Cameron
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#3
RNZX
[HKIC]
Coached by: James Coote
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OGUC
OGUC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGUC
Coached by: Glen Sinclair
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#16
RNZX
[WELC]
Coached by: Tom Stannard
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#13
RNZX
[WKOC]
Coached by: Tom Stannard
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#7
RNZX
[CTYC]
Coached by: Matt Cameron
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: Steve Wills
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#8
RNZX
[NSHC]
Coached by: Matt Cameron
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
RNZX
[STAC]
Coached by: James Coote
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#5
RNZX
[CTYC]
Coached by: Matt Cameron
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#13
RNZX
[WKOC]
Coached by: Tom Stannard
|
|||
Entity
OGUC
OGUC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGUC
Coached by: Glen Sinclair
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: Steve Wills
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Blair Currie
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WESC
Coached by: Nick Dawe
Boat: Z-RPC Ged Campbell (H)
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#9
RNZX
[AKLC]
Coached by: Tom Stannard
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#4
RNZX
[WKOC]
Coached by: James Coote
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#12
RNZX
[AVNC]
Coached by: Tom Stannard
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#10
RNZX
[WKOC]
Coached by: Tom Stannard
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#3
RNZX
[HKIC]
Coached by: James Coote
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#8
RNZX
[NSHC]
Coached by: Matt Cameron
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#7
RNZX
[CTYC]
Coached by: Matt Cameron
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#14
RNZX
[WKOC]
Coached by: Tom Stannard
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
RNZX
[WKOC]
Coached by: James Coote
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#15
RNZX
[CTYC]
Coached by: Tom Stannard
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#11
RNZX
[DUAC]
Coached by: Tom Stannard
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#16
RNZX
[WELC]
Coached by: Tom Stannard
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#3
WKOC
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#21
AKLC
[EGGS]
Coached by: Paul Westbury
|
|||
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKDS
Coached by: Pat Peoples
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Katie Halliday & Ian Bright
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#21
NSHC
[WTLG]
Coached by: Ash Bright & Kim Dowden
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#11
WESC
[BARA]
Coached by: Caspar Hammond & Mike Burrell
Boat: B-Barat
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SKEC
Coached by: Loveday Yeoman
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#12
WESC
[BARA]
Coached by: Caspar Hammond & Niamh McHugh
Boat: B-Richard James
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
TAKA
Coached by: Katie Halliday & Ian Bright
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
[WLGC]
Coached by: Catherine Duffin
Boat: Te Kotahitanga
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMB
[CAMC]
Coached by: Michele Munro & Callum Wright
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#22
AKLC
[EGGS]
Coached by: Paul Westbury
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
AKLC
[DIOC]
Coached by: Dahne Boniface & Waldo Singleton
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#32
AKLC
[DIOC]
Coached by: Dahne Boniface & Waldo Singleton
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
[WLGC]
Coached by: Catherine Duffin
Boat: Phoenix
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#13
WESC
[BARA]
Coached by: Caspar Hammond & Niamh McHugh
Boat: B-Loreto (L)
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#3
TAKA
Coached by: Katie Halliday & Ian Bright
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKDS
Coached by: Pat Peoples
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#12
WESC
[BARA]
Coached by: Caspar Hammond & Niamh McHugh
Boat: B-Richard James
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#3
TAKA
Coached by: Katie Halliday & Ian Bright
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMB
[CAMC]
Coached by: Michele Munro & Callum Wright
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#22
AKLC
[EGGS]
Coached by: Paul Westbury
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#32
AKLC
[DIOC]
Coached by: Dahne Boniface & Waldo Singleton
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Loveday Yeoman
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#21
AKLC
[EGGS]
Coached by: Paul Westbury
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Katie Halliday & Ian Bright
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#11
WESC
[BARA]
Coached by: Caspar Hammond & Mike Burrell
Boat: B-Barat
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#21
NSHC
[WTLG]
Coached by: Ash Bright & Kim Dowden
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
[WLGC]
Coached by: Catherine Duffin
Boat: Te Kotahitanga
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
AKLC
[DIOC]
Coached by: Dahne Boniface & Waldo Singleton
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#4
TAKA
Coached by: Katie Halliday & Ian Bright
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SKEC
Coached by: Loveday Yeoman
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
TAKA
Coached by: Katie Halliday & Ian Bright
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#13
WESC
[BARA]
Coached by: Caspar Hammond & Niamh McHugh
Boat: B-Loreto (L)
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
[WLGC]
Coached by: Catherine Duffin
Boat: Phoenix
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Entity
STMW
STMW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
[STMW]
Coached by: Mereana Taylor
Boat: Kau Point
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#22
NSHC
[WTLG]
Coached by: Ash Bright & Kim Dowden
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#7
RNZX
[AVNC]
Coached by: Tom Stannard
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
RNZX
[NSHC]
Coached by: Gary Roberts
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#5
RNZX
[PETC]
Coached by: Gary Roberts
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#3
RNZX
[CAMC]
Coached by: Calvin Ferguson
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#4
RNZX
[WKOC]
Coached by: Gary Roberts
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#5
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#7
WKOC
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#8
RNZX
[AKGC]
Coached by: Tom Stannard
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#12
RNZX
[NSHC]
Coached by: Mike Rodger
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#9
RNZX
[WRAC]
Coached by: Tom Stannard
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#4
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#6
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#11
RNZX
[AVNC]
Coached by: Tom Stannard
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#3
RNZX
[CAMC]
Coached by: Calvin Ferguson
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#5
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#4
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
Boat: Weka
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#10
RNZX
[TGAC]
Coached by: Tom Stannard
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
Entity
BLEC
BLEC
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
RNZX
[BLEC]
Coached by: Gary Roberts
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#7
RNZX
[AVNC]
Coached by: Tom Stannard
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#5
RNZX
[PETC]
Coached by: Gary Roberts
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#7
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#11
RNZX
[AVNC]
Coached by: Tom Stannard
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#3
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
RNZX
[NSHC]
Coached by: Gary Roberts
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#4
RNZX
[WKOC]
Coached by: Gary Roberts
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#8
RNZX
[AKGC]
Coached by: Tom Stannard
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#12
RNZX
[NSHC]
Coached by: Mike Rodger
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#9
RNZX
[WRAC]
Coached by: Tom Stannard
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#6
WKOC
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
UTS*
UTS*
non-NZ |
Crew
#1
UTS*
Composite crew. Coached by: Elgan Potter
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#11
NSHC
[WTLB]
Coached by: Lucy Anderson & Hannah Kennedy
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#12
NSHC
Coached by: Hannah Kennedy & Lucy Anderson
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMB
[WKOC]
Coached by: Bruce Holden & Caleb Shepherd
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Chris Goudie & Stella Cressey
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WESC
[STPA]
Coached by: Cameron Patten & Dom Drury
Boat: S-Brother Rob (M)
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
TAKA
Coached by: Epernay Norman & Ian Bright
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
[WELC]
Coached by: Jason Theobald & Angela Holgate
Boat: Haumia
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Brayden Coley
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SKEC
Coached by: Chris Goudie & Stella Cressey
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Epernay Norman & Ian Bright
|
|||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
Coached by: Brendan Boreham
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#13
NSHC
[WTLB]
Coached by: Lucy Anderson
|
|||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KICC
Coached by: Ian McKinnon
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
[WLCO]
Coached by: Sam Wilkins
Boat: Aon
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WANC
Coached by: Brayden Coley
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#11
NSHC
[WTLB]
Coached by: Lucy Anderson & Hannah Kennedy
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WESC
[STPA]
Coached by: Cameron Patten & Dom Drury
Boat: S-Brother Rob (M)
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Brayden Coley
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
[WELC]
Coached by: Jason Theobald & Angela Holgate
Boat: Haumia
|
|||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
Coached by: Brendan Boreham
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
[WLCO]
Coached by: Sam Wilkins
Boat: Aon
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMB
[WKOC]
Coached by: Bruce Holden & Caleb Shepherd
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#12
NSHC
Coached by: Hannah Kennedy & Lucy Anderson
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Chris Goudie & Stella Cressey
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Epernay Norman & Ian Bright
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
[WLCO]
Coached by: Sam Wilkins
Boat: Archibalds
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
UTS*
UTS*
non-NZ |
Crew
#1
UTS*
Composite crew. Coached by: Elgan Potter
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
TAKA
Coached by: Epernay Norman & Ian Bright
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#13
NSHC
[WTLB]
Coached by: Lucy Anderson
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SKEC
Coached by: Chris Goudie & Stella Cressey
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WANC
Coached by: Brayden Coley
|
|||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KICC
Coached by: Ian McKinnon
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
[SGEC]
Coached by: Allan Vester
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
||||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
[MTAL]
Coached by: Hasan Pathan & James Brown
Boat: Mike Lobel (M)
|
|||
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SJHM
[WKOC]
Coached by: Sean Birdling
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
Coached by: Graham Watt
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
[SGEC]
Coached by: Jack Milmine & Jesse Pilcher
|
|||
Entity
TAWC
TAWC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
TAWC
Coached by: Allen Loomb & Wayne Asplin
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Maleponi Vaioleti
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#32
WESC
[MTAL]
Coached by: Hasan Pathan & James Brown
Boat: Dave Shireffs (M)
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Gus Berghan
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
[WLCO]
Coached by: Caleb Meijer & Ari Palsson
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast
Entity
GBHS
GBHS
East Coast |
Crew
#3
GISC
[GBHS]
Coached by: Peter Simmons
|
|||
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WENT
Coached by: Kevin Herbison
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb & Gavin Foulsham
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
Coached by: Peter Simmons
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
[SGEC]
Coached by: Allan Vester
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
[MTAL]
Coached by: Hasan Pathan & James Brown
Boat: Mike Lobel (M)
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Gus Berghan
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast
Entity
GBHS
GBHS
East Coast |
Crew
#3
GISC
[GBHS]
Coached by: Peter Simmons
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
HAMC
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Stella Rasmussen Ryan Trent
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Ted Phelps
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
[WLCO]
Coached by: Caleb Meijer & Ari Palsson
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
[SGEC]
Coached by: Jack Milmine & Jesse Pilcher
|
|||
Entity
TAWC
TAWC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
TAWC
Coached by: Allen Loomb & Wayne Asplin
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
[WLCO]
Coached by: Caleb Meijer & Ari Palsson
|
|||
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WENT
Coached by: Kevin Herbison
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
CLIC
Coached by: Gus Berghan
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
TGAC
Coached by: Richard Gee
|
|||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SHAK
[AKLC]
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
Coached by: Graham Watt
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Maleponi Vaioleti
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#32
WESC
[MTAL]
Coached by: Hasan Pathan & James Brown
Boat: Dave Shireffs (M)
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Epernay Norman & Ian Bright
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Gavin Foulsham & Ross Webb
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
||||
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SJHM
[WKOC]
Coached by: Sean Birdling
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb & Gavin Foulsham
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
Coached by: Peter Simmons
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Richard Gee
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
GISC
Coached by: Peter Simmons
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WESC
[STPA]
Coached by: Harry Molloy & James Russel Xavier Simpkins
Boat: Lynette Skelton (L)
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Brayden Coley
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Chris Williams
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
Lauren Davies (stroke), Te Atakura Potaka-Osborne-Milner-Skudder, Mae Emmett, Fiana Tweeddale + Morgan Wood (cox)
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#3
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
NSHC
Coached by: Chris Brake
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
Coached by: Jo Mackie & Megan Glenn
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Lewis Green
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Bianca Martin & Bella Martin
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Gus Berghan
|
|||
Entity
TAWC
TAWC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
TAWC
Coached by: Alya Mexted
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Ruby Lewis
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
[WLGC]
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
[SGEC]
Coached by: Keith Hibberd
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Sarah Houston-Eastergaard & Eddie Aitchison
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Chris Williams
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Bianca Martin & Bella Martin
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
AKLC
[DIOC]
Coached by: Camille Dignadice & Anneka Calder
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#3
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Katie Halliday & Ian Bright
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#4
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMB
[CAMC]
Coached by: Craig Rodger & Jenna-Lee Markgraaff Brylee Deacon
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MERC
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#3
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
[WLGC]
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Annabelle McRobie
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WREC
Angelique Ashton-Powell (stroke), Renee le Clerc Powell, Brooke McAsey, Milli-Ana Powell + Mischy Disu (cox)
Coached by: Chris Williams & Stewart Widger
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#11
WESC
[BARA]
Coached by: Caspar Hammond & Jenna Ensil
Boat: B-Gillian Trotman
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
GLDW
[SGEC]
Coached by: Hayden Shaw & Danielle McComish
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#32
AKLC
[DIOC]
Coached by: Camille Dignadice & Anneka Calder
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Nick Teare & Jonathan Debbage
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
Coached by: Jo Mackie & Megan Glenn
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Gus Berghan
|
|||
Entity
TAWC
TAWC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
TAWC
Coached by: Tony Edmondson
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SKEC
Coached by: Maddie Donely & Lewis Green
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
Coached by: Holly Chaafe
Boat: Alasdair McGeachie (M)
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PETC
Coached by: Sarah Houston-Eastergaard & Eddie Aitchison
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Heidi Oliver
|
|||
Entity
HOWI
HOWI
Auckland |
Crew
#1
HOWI
Coached by: Tim Nelson & Sian Lovelock
|
Heat 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
[SGEC]
Coached by: Hayden Shaw & Danielle McComish
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Hasan Pathan
Boat: Nicky Coles (M)
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Chris Brake
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#21
NSHC
[WTLG]
Pippa Farrington (stroke), Sophia de Felice, Evangeline McHardy, Olivia Retimana + Chase Templeman (cox)
Coached by: Olivia Swann & Kim Dowden
|
Heat 6 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
NSHC
Coached by: Chris Brake
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Lewis Green
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Jeff Johnson
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
HKIC
Coached by: Olivia Adams
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Heidi Oliver
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
[WELC]
Coached by: Rose Holden
Boat: Kahu
|
Heat 7 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
Lauren Davies (stroke), Te Atakura Potaka-Osborne-Milner-Skudder, Mae Emmett, Fiana Tweeddale + Morgan Wood (cox)
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Ruby Lewis
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Sarah Houston-Eastergaard & Eddie Aitchison
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKOC
[HAMG]
Coached by: Karl Manson
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
Coached by: Deb Rowe
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
WKOC
[HAMG]
Coached by: Karl Manson
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MACL
[SGEC]
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#11
NSHC
[WTLB]
Coached by: Andy Hay & Natalie Marriott
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
Coached by: Joshua Kelly
|
|||
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SJHM
[WKOC]
Coached by: Sean Birdling
|
|||
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
SJHM
Coached by: Sean Birdling
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Tracey Gardiner
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Blair Currie Ryan Trent
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Matt Mannington
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
|
|||
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
SJHM
Coached by: Sean Birdling
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Matt Mannington
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
[SGEC]
Joshua Scholtz (stroke), Finlay Christensen, Logan Ross, Campbell McAllansmith + Isabella Farnell (cox)
Coached by: Tom Gethin & Jack Milmine
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Rex Jones
Boat: Sectare Fidem
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
[SGEC]
Coached by: Morgan Burt
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Richard Gee
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
Coached by: Joshua Kelly
|
|||
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SJHM
[WKOC]
Coached by: Sean Birdling
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
[WELC]
Coached by: Joshua Clark
Boat: Haumia
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
TGAC
Coached by: Richard Gee
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PETC
Coached by: Tracey Gardiner
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
William Peoples (stroke), Hamish Meehan, Harry Parham, Wiripoai Thompson-Evans + Bruno Cropper (cox)
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#21
CAMC
[STPC]
Coached by: Chris Thorsen
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#22
CAMC
[STPC]
Coached by: Chris Thorsen
|
|||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SHAK
[AKLC]
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Epernay Norman & Ian Bright
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
[SPTW]
Coached by: Rex Jones
Boat: Lyall bay
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TGAC
[TRGB]
Coached by: Richard Gee
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
[SPTW]
Coached by: Rex Jones
Boat: Tupuola
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SHAK
[AKLC]
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Epernay Norman & Ian Bright
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
SCOT
SCOT
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
[SCOT]
Coached by: Emma Phelps
|
|||
Entity
HOWI
HOWI
Auckland
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
HOWI
[AKLC]
Coached by: Travis Hynes & Callum Harold
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
Coached by: Kyle Coles
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
CAMB
[CAMC]
Coached by: Michele Munro & Richard Tonks
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WANC
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Dan McSweeny
|
|||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
Coached by: Brendan Boreham
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#22
CAMC
[STPC]
Coached by: Chris Thorsen
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
[SPTW]
Coached by: Rex Jones
Boat: Tupuola
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HKIC
[HAUR]
Coached by: Franklin Hamilton
|
|||
Entity
HOWI
HOWI
Auckland
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
HOWI
[AKLC]
Coached by: Travis Hynes & Callum Harold
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMB
[CAMC]
Coached by: Michele Munro & Richard Tonks
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
ONSL
[WELC]
Coached by: Joshua Clark
Boat: Ngatoto
|
|||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SHAK
[AKLC]
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#21
CAMC
[STPC]
Coached by: Chris Thorsen
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TGAC
[TRGB]
Coached by: Richard Gee
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
[SPTW]
Coached by: Rex Jones
Boat: Lyall bay
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
[WELC]
Coached by: Joshua Clark
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
[SGEC]
Coached by: Jesse Pilcher & Leo Strode Penny
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WESC
[STPA]
Coached by: Samuel Jackson & Harry Williams
Boat: Roger McGarry (H)
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Dan McSweeny
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Emma Napper & Nick Dawe
Boat: X-Tony Gibson (L)
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#3
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WESC
Coached by: Emma Napper & Nick Dawe
Boat: Juliette Drysdale (M)
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#4
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
|
Prelim 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Emma Napper & Nick Dawe
Boat: X-Tony Gibson (L)
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#3
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WESC
Coached by: Emma Napper & Nick Dawe
Boat: Juliette Drysdale (M)
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#4
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
NSHC
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
[WLGC]
Coached by: Catherine Duffin
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKOC
[HAMG]
Coached by: Karl Manson
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
[SGEC]
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
[WLGC]
Coached by: Catherine Duffin
Boat: Mira
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato
Entity
HLCR
HLCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMC
[HLCR]
Coached by: Kylee Corboy
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MERC
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
AKLC
[DIOC]
Coached by: Dahne Boniface & Waldo Singleton
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
BPCC
[BTHC]
Coached by: Ted Phelps
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Kylee Corboy
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#3
BPCC
Coached by: Ted Phelps
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HKIC
[HAUR]
Coached by: Jeremy Cryer
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
WKOC
[HAMG]
Coached by: Karl Manson
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
Coached by: Gary McAdams
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MACL
[SGEC]
Coached by: Keith Hibberd
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
[WELC]
Coached by: Angus Todd
Boat: Ruamahanga
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
[WLGC]
Coached by: Catherine Duffin
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKOC
[HAMG]
Coached by: Karl Manson
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
BPCC
[BTHC]
Coached by: Ted Phelps
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
[WELC]
Coached by: Angus Todd
Boat: Ruamahanga
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Kylee Corboy
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
[SGEC]
Coached by: Amy Barclay
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
Entity
IONA
IONA
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
[IONA]
Coached by: Chris Morgan & Nick Sye
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
[SGEC]
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
[WLGC]
Coached by: Catherine Duffin
Boat: Mira
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
WKOC
[HAMG]
Coached by: Karl Manson
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
Entity
IONA
IONA
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
[IONA]
Coached by: Chris Morgan & Nick Sye
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#11
WESC
[BARA]
Coached by: Caspar Hammond & John McDermott
Boat: B-Cor Unum
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Steve Finlayson
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato
Entity
HLCR
HLCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMC
[HLCR]
Coached by: Kylee Corboy
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#3
BPCC
Coached by: Ted Phelps
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
Coached by: Gary McAdams
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato
Entity
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#11
HAMC
[SHGH]
Coached by: Kylee Corboy
|
|||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
Coached by: Annie Williamson
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MERC
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
AKLC
[DIOC]
Coached by: Dahne Boniface & Waldo Singleton
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HKIC
[HAUR]
Coached by: Jeremy Cryer
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MACL
[SGEC]
Coached by: Keith Hibberd
|
|||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KICC
Coached by: Annie Williamson
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
BPCC
Coached by: Ted Phelps
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
STAC
[WLGC]
Coached by: Catherine Duffin
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
Boat: Hawkins
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Peter Mills & Peter Mason
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Franklin Hamilton
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
[SGEC]
Coached by: Allan Vester
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Matt Mannington
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Hugo Verdonk & Hasan Pathan
Boat: X-Mike Hartley (H)
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Peter Mills & Peter Mason
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
Boat: Hawkins
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Hugo Verdonk & Hasan Pathan
Boat: X-Mike Hartley (H)
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Greg Cox & Jodi Haskell
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Jesse Pilcher
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Franklin Hamilton
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
[SGEC]
Coached by: Allan Vester
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Matt Mannington
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
NSHC
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Steve Finlayson
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Jason Williams & Greg Cox
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
Coached by: Chick Hammond
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Chris Williams & Stewart Widger
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TAWC
TAWC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
TAWC
Coached by: Peter Craig
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Emma Napper & Hasan Pathan
Boat: Lynette Skelton (L)
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Peter Mills & Peter Mason
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Ron Neighbour
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MERC
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#3
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland
Entity
HUAN
HUAN
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WREC
[HUAN]
Coached by: Spencer Nichols
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
Coached by: Chick Hammond
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Emma Napper & Hasan Pathan
Boat: Lynette Skelton (L)
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Ron Neighbour
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKLC
Coached by: Peter Mills & Peter Mason
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Blair Currie & Kylee Corboy
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Steve Finlayson
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Chris Williams & Stewart Widger
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MERC
|
|||
Entity
TAWC
TAWC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
TAWC
Coached by: Peter Craig
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland
Entity
HUAN
HUAN
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WREC
[HUAN]
Coached by: Spencer Nichols
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMB
[CAMC]
Coached by: Michele Munro & Callum Wright
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Jason Williams & Greg Cox
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Peter Mills & Peter Mason
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#3
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Brook Walker & Ella Pudney
Boat: Maia
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Nathan Wallace
Boat: Capella
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Steve Finlayson
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
Entity
IONA
IONA
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
[IONA]
Coached by: Chris Morgan & Hamish Lack
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
Coached by: Chick Hammond
|
|||
Entity
UNWC
UNWC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
UNWC
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Peter Mills & Peter Mason
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
Coached by: George Baxter
|
|||
Entity
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTMC
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
WHAC
Coached by: Chick Hammond
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Jason Williams
|
|||
Entity
UNWC
UNWC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
UNWC
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
[SGEC]
Coached by: Amy Barclay
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
[WLGC]
Coached by: Catherine Duffin
Boat: Mira
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
SPCC
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
WREC
Coached by: Chris Williams
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
SCOT
SCOT
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
[SCOT]
Coached by: Nathan Wallace
Boat: Hudson
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#11
WESC
[BARA]
Coached by: Caspar Hammond & John McDermott
Boat: B-Jemma James
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
Entity
IONA
IONA
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
[IONA]
Coached by: Chris Morgan & Hamish Lack
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Peter Mills & Peter Mason
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Jason Williams
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
SPCC
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
WREC
Coached by: Chris Williams
|
|||
Entity
UNWC
UNWC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
UNWC
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Emma Napper & Hasan Pathan
Boat: Mahi 1 (M)
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
TGAC
[TRGG]
Coached by: Steve Finlayson
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Steve Finlayson
|
|||
Entity
UNWC
UNWC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
UNWC
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
[WLGC]
Coached by: Catherine Duffin
Boat: Mira
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
WHAC
Coached by: Chick Hammond
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
[SGEC]
Coached by: Amy Barclay
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Tracey Gardiner
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PETC
Coached by: Tracey Gardiner
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
Coached by: Chick Hammond
|
|||
Entity
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTMC
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
Coached by: George Baxter
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#11
WESC
[BARA]
Coached by: Caspar Hammond & John McDermott
Boat: B-Jemma James
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
SCOT
SCOT
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
[SCOT]
Coached by: Nathan Wallace
Boat: Hudson
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland
Entity
WHGG
WHGG
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WREC
[WHGG]
Coached by: Chris Williams
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SHAK
[AKLC]
|
|||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
Coached by: Mike Hasselbach
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
NSHC
Coached by: Jo Shotter
|
|||
Entity
SSAX
SSAX
non-NZ |
Crew
#1
SSAX
Coached by: Peter Koster
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMB
[WKOC]
Coached by: Bruce Holden & Caleb Shepherd
|
|||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KICC
Coached by: Mike Hasselbach
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#22
WESC
[STPA]
Coached by: Cameron Patten & Dom Drury
Boat: Nicky Coles (M)
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
[STPA]
Coached by: Samuel Jackson & Harry Williams
Boat: S-Brother Rob (M)
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SHAK
[AKLC]
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
NSHC
Coached by: Jo Shotter
|
|||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
Coached by: Mike Hasselbach
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMB
[WKOC]
Coached by: Bruce Holden & Caleb Shepherd
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WESC
[STPA]
Coached by: Samuel Jackson & Harry Williams
Boat: S-Kieran Fouhy
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SSAX
SSAX
non-NZ |
Crew
#1
SSAX
Coached by: Peter Koster
|
|||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KICC
Coached by: Mike Hasselbach
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#22
WESC
[STPA]
Coached by: Cameron Patten & Dom Drury
Boat: Nicky Coles (M)
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
[STPA]
Coached by: Samuel Jackson & Harry Williams
Boat: S-Brother Rob (M)
|
|||
Entity
UTSC
UTSC
non-NZ |
Crew
#1
UTSC
Coached by: Elgan Potter
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Blair Currie
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Peter Mills & Peter Mason
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WESC
Coached by: Nick Dawe & Hugo Verdonk
Boat: X-Lew Beck (M)
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
TGAC
Coached by: Simon Aubrey
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKLC
Coached by: Peter Mills & Peter Mason
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Ted Phelps
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Blair Currie
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WESC
Coached by: Nick Dawe & Hugo Verdonk
Boat: X-Lew Beck (M)
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Ted Phelps
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
HAMC
Coached by: Blair Currie
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
WHAC
Coached by: Graham Watt
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Nick Dawe & Hugo Verdonk
Boat: X-Ross McKee (M)
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Peter Mills & Peter Mason
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
TGAC
Coached by: Simon Aubrey
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKLC
Coached by: Peter Mills & Peter Mason
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Simon Aubrey
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
WESC
Coached by: Nick Dawe & Hugo Verdonk
Boat: Wolfgang White (H)
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
STA*
STA*
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STA*
Composite crew. Boat: Johnny Johnson
|
Prelim 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
STA*
STA*
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STA*
Composite crew. Boat: Johnny Johnson
|
|||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
Coached by: Mark Stallard
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#1
RNZX
Coached by: Mike Rodger & Tom Stannard
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Nick Dawe & Hugo Verdonk
Boat: X-Peter Watkinson (H)
|
Prelim 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#1
RNZX
Coached by: Mike Rodger & Tom Stannard
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Nick Dawe & Hugo Verdonk
Boat: X-Peter Watkinson (H)
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Chris Morgan & Hamish Lack
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#22
CAMC
[STPC]
Coached by: Megan Glenn
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMB
[CAMC]
Coached by: Michele Munro & Callum Wright
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Karl Manson
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Chris Williams
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Zoe Mills
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Matthew Kavanagh & Bianca Martin
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Kit Croxford
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#11
WESC
[BARA]
Coached by: Caspar Hammond & Sarah Simpson
Boat: B-Amiens
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
WKOC
[HAMG]
Coached by: Karl Manson
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
[WLGC]
Coached by: Seth Peake
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#12
WESC
[BARA]
Coached by: Caspar Hammond & Sarah Simpson
Boat: B-Gillian Trotman
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Steve Finlayson & Troy Page
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#21
NSHC
[WTLG]
Coached by: Devon Thorpe & Kim Dowden
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
TAKA
Coached by: Katie Halliday & Ian Bright
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMB
[CAMC]
Coached by: Michele Munro & Callum Wright
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#11
WESC
[BARA]
Coached by: Caspar Hammond & Sarah Simpson
Boat: B-Amiens
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Kit Croxford
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#21
CAMC
[STPC]
Coached by: Norm Charlton
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Chris Pearson & Dean Neilson
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
[SGEC]
Coached by: Hayden Shaw
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Ted Phelps
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Karl Manson
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Zoe Mills
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Steve Finlayson & Troy Page
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
TAKA
Coached by: Katie Halliday & Ian Bright
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
CAMB
Coached by: Craig Rodger & Jenna-Lee Markgraaff Brylee Deacon
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#23
CAMC
[STPC]
Coached by: Norm Charlton
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Chris Morgan & Hamish Lack
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#22
CAMC
[STPC]
Coached by: Megan Glenn
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#21
NSHC
[WTLG]
Coached by: Devon Thorpe & Kim Dowden
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
[WLGC]
Coached by: Seth Peake
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
[WELC]
Coached by: Angus Todd
Boat: Kaiwharawhara
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Nick Teare & Jonathan Debbage
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Hannah Williamson (stroke), Neave McConnachie, Greer Lunjevich, Skylar Murphy-Whiting + Ashlee Bourke (cox)
Coached by: Katie Halliday & Ian Bright
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Matthew Kavanagh & Bianca Martin
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Chris Williams
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
WKOC
[HAMG]
Coached by: Karl Manson
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#12
WESC
[BARA]
Coached by: Caspar Hammond & Sarah Simpson
Boat: B-Gillian Trotman
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
Coached by: Marieke Richards
Boat: Alasdair McGeachie (M)
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#13
WESC
[BARA]
Coached by: Caspar Hammond & Sarah Simpson
Boat: B-Dudley Storey4
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
Coached by: Deb Rowe
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui
Entity
NPLB
NPLB
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
[NPLB]
Coached by: Greg Cox & Jodi Haskell
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Peter Mills & Peter Mason
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Simon Aubrey
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Tracey Gardiner
|
|||
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WENT
[NSHC]
Coached by: Kylie Matheson
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Marty O'Brien
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
Entity
NAPB
NAPB
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
[NAPB]
Coached by: Matt Mannington
|
|||
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WENT
[NSHC]
Coached by: Kylie Matheson
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
SPCC
Coached by: Kyle Coles
|
C Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HKIC
[HAUR]
Coached by: Franklin Hamilton
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
CAMC
Coached by: Phil Petch
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington
Entity
HTVH
HTVH
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PETC
[HTVH]
Coached by: Tracey Gardiner
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Blair Currie
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
GLDW
[SGEC]
Coached by: Jesse Pilcher
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WENT
[NSHC]
Coached by: Kylie Matheson
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HKIC
[HAUR]
Coached by: Franklin Hamilton
|
|||
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SJHM
[WKOC]
Coached by: Sean Birdling
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HKIC
[HAUR]
Coached by: Franklin Hamilton
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Epernay Norman & Ian Bright
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
TGAC
[TRGB]
Coached by: Richard Gee
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Peter Mills & Peter Mason
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Marty O'Brien
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
CAMC
Coached by: Phil Petch
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
Coached by: Phil Petch
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
|
|||
Entity
HOWI
HOWI
Auckland
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
HOWI
[AKLC]
Coached by: Travis Hynes & Jason Parris-Oswald
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WESC
[STPA]
Coached by: Samuel Jackson & Harry Williams
Boat: WERC5 (H)
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui
Entity
NPLB
NPLB
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
[NPLB]
Coached by: Greg Cox & Jodi Haskell
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
Entity
NAPB
NAPB
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
[NAPB]
Coached by: Matt Mannington
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington
Entity
HTVH
HTVH
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PETC
[HTVH]
Coached by: Tracey Gardiner
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
Coached by: Kyle Coles
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Spencer Nichols
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#3
SPCC
Coached by: Kyle Coles
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
[SGEC]
Coached by: Jesse Pilcher
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
[WELC]
Coached by: Jason Theobald & Angela Holgate
Boat: Kio
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Simon Aubrey
|
|||
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WENT
[NSHC]
Coached by: Kylie Matheson
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Blair Currie
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
SJHM
[WKOC]
Coached by: Sean Birdling
|
|||
Entity
TAWC
TAWC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
TAWC
Coached by: Tony Edmondson
|
Heat 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Tracey Gardiner
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
SPCC
Coached by: Kyle Coles
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
GLDW
[SGEC]
Coached by: Jesse Pilcher
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
CLIC
Coached by: Jason Williams
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
[WLCO]
Coached by: Sam Waghorn
Boat: Joy Dunsheath
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Matt Mannington
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
Coached by: Joshua Kelly
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WESC
Coached by: Emma Napper & Nick Dawe
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Emma Napper & Nick Dawe
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Jason Williams & Corbin Porteous
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Brook Walker & Ella Pudney
Boat: St Marys
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WESC
Coached by: Emma Napper & Nick Dawe
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Brook Walker & Ella Pudney
Boat: St Marys
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Peter Mills & Peter Mason
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
WESC
Coached by: Nick Dawe & Emma Napper
Boat: Juliette Drysdale (M)
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Emma Napper & Nick Dawe
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Jason Williams & Corbin Porteous
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Franklin Hamilton
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKLC
Coached by: Peter Mills & Peter Mason
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Steve Finlayson
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty
Entity
WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHAC
[WHAK]
Coached by: Graham Watt
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Dan McSweeny
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMB
[WKOC]
Coached by: Marty Lowry
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
|
|||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
Coached by: Brendan Boreham
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
GISC
Coached by: Joshua Kelly
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
TGAC
Coached by: Richard Gee
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
SPCC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty
Entity
WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHAC
[WHAK]
Coached by: Graham Watt
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Dan McSweeny
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
[SPTW]
Coached by: Rex Jones
Boat: Tupuola
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
[WLCO]
Coached by: Sam Wilkins
Boat: Peter Taylor
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
Coached by: Joshua Kelly
|
|||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KICC
Coached by: Brendan Boreham
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
[WLCO]
Coached by: Sam Wilkins
Boat: Te Kotahitanga
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
CAMB
[CAMC]
Coached by: Lynley Allison & George Baxter
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMB
[WKOC]
Coached by: Marty Lowry
|
|||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
Coached by: Brendan Boreham
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMB
[CAMC]
Coached by: Lynley Allison & George Baxter
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty
Entity
WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
WHAC
[WHAK]
Coached by: Graham Watt
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TGAC
[TRGB]
Coached by: Richard Gee
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
[SPTW]
Coached by: Rex Jones
Boat: Lyall bay
|
|||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#4
KICC
Coached by: Brendan Boreham
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WANC
Coached by: Brayden Coley
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
|
|||
Entity
UTSC
UTSC
non-NZ |
Crew
#1
UTSC
Coached by: Elgan Potter
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#21
CAMC
[STPC]
Coached by: Finlay Sherlock-Ludlow
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
[WELC]
Coached by: Jason Theobald & Angela Holgate
Boat: Tui
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Gavin Foulsham & Ross Webb
|
|||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SHAK
[AKLC]
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
SPCC
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
GISC
Coached by: Joshua Kelly
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
TGAC
Coached by: Richard Gee
|
|||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
KICC
Coached by: Brendan Boreham
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HKIC
[HAUR]
Coached by: Jeremy Cryer
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
ONSL
[WELC]
Coached by: Jason Theobald & Angela Holgate
Boat: Waipahihi
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#11
NSHC
[WTLB]
Coached by: Hannah Kennedy & Lucy Anderson
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Hasan Pathan
Boat: Nicky Coles (M)
|
|||
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SJHM
[WKOC]
Coached by: Sean Birdling
|
|||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SHAK
[AKLC]
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
Coached by: Graham Watt
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
[SGEC]
Coached by: Allan Vester
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Matthew Hall & Steve Crabb
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
SPCC
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WESC
[STPA]
Coached by: Harry Molloy & James Russel Xavier Simpkins
Boat: Vic Lange (M)
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
HAMC
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Ryan Trent Stella Rasmussen
|
|||
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
SJHM
[WKOC]
Coached by: Sean Birdling
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
Coached by: Hasan Pathan
Boat: Kevin Lawton (M)
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MACL
[SGEC]
Coached by: Morgan Burt
|
C Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TAWC
TAWC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
TAWC
Coached by: Allen Loomb & Wayne Asplin
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Gus Berghan
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb & Gavin Foulsham
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Richard Gee
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Hasan Pathan
Boat: Nicky Coles (M)
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Epernay Norman & Ian Bright
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
[SGEC]
Coached by: Jack Milmine & Kieran Smith
|
|||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
Coached by: Cole Barfoot
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#22
WESC
[STPA]
Coached by: Harry Molloy & James Russel Xavier Simpkins
Boat: Alasdair McGeachie (M)
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Richard Gee
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SHAK
[AKLC]
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
HAMC
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Ryan Trent Stella Rasmussen
|
|||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
SHAK
[AKLC]
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Kevin Stevenson
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
[WELC]
Coached by: William Fahey & Jacob, Isaac, Sam
Boat: Kahu
|
|||
Entity
HOWI
HOWI
Auckland |
Crew
#1
HOWI
Coached by: Callum Harold & Sian Lovelock
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
Coached by: Graham Watt
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
SPCC
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MACL
[SGEC]
Coached by: Morgan Burt
|
|||
Entity
BPC*
BPC*
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPC*
Composite crew. Coached by: Richard Thompson
|
|||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KICC
Coached by: Cole Barfoot
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Matthew Hall & Steve Crabb
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMB
[WKOC]
Coached by: Scott Brownlee & Scott Wilson
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
[SGEC]
Coached by: Allan Vester
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WESC
[STPA]
Coached by: Harry Molloy & James Russel Xavier Simpkins
Boat: Vic Lange (M)
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
Coached by: Hasan Pathan
Boat: Kevin Lawton (M)
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Gus Berghan
|
|||
Entity
TAWC
TAWC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
TAWC
Coached by: Allen Loomb & Wayne Asplin
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#11
NSHC
[WTLB]
Coached by: Daniel Somerville
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
[WLCO]
Coached by: Caleb Meijer & Ari Palsson
|
Heat 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SJHM
[WKOC]
Coached by: Sean Birdling
|
|||
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
SJHM
[WKOC]
Coached by: Sean Birdling
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb & Gavin Foulsham
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
HAMB
[WKOC]
Coached by: Cameron Natta
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
Coached by: Peter Simmons
|
|||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SHAK
[AKLC]
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMB
[CAMC]
Coached by: Michele Munro & Callum Wright
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Nathan Wallace
Boat: Swift 1
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#21
CAMC
[STPC]
Coached by: Norm Charlton
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty
Entity
ACGT
ACGT
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TGAC
[ACGT]
Coached by: Steve Finlayson
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
TGAC
[OTUM]
Coached by: Steve Finlayson
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
BPCC
[BTHC]
Coached by: Ted Phelps
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty
Entity
ACGT
ACGT
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TGAC
[ACGT]
Coached by: Steve Finlayson
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
BPCC
[BTHC]
Coached by: Ted Phelps
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
[WELC]
Coached by: Angus Todd
Boat: Ruamahanga
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKOC
[HAMG]
Coached by: Karl Manson
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
[SGEC]
Coached by: Keith Hibberd
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
[SGEC]
Coached by: Amy Barclay
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
TGAC
[OTUM]
Coached by: Steve Finlayson
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Spencer Nichols
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
CAMB
[CAMC]
Coached by: Michele Munro & Callum Wright
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Rick Grobecker
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
TGAC
[OTUM]
Coached by: Steve Finlayson
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
SPCC
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
Coached by: Danielle Lapointe
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMB
[CAMC]
Coached by: Michele Munro & Callum Wright
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Nathan Wallace
Boat: Swift 1
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#21
CAMC
[STPC]
Coached by: Norm Charlton
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WREC
Coached by: Chris Williams
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
[WLGC]
Coached by: Catherine Duffin
Boat: Mira
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
Coached by: Chick Hammond
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WANC
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Rick Grobecker
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Ron Neighbour
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Matt Mannington
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Connor Wiltshire (stroke), Sean Brooks-Adams, Talisman Lloyd, Cade McAllansmith + Samara O'Hagan (cox)
Coached by: Hugo Verdonk & Nick Dawe
Boat: Kerry Ashby (H)
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#11
NSHC
[WTLB]
Coached by: Mark Clemo & Lucy Anderson
|
|||
Entity
AKL*
AKL*
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKL*
Composite crew. Coached by: Peter Mills & Peter Mason
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#32
WESC
Coached by: Germain Hellriegel White
Boat: Henry Dangerfield Smith (L)
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
Coached by: Germain Hellriegel White
Boat: M-Jono Winter
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Matt Mannington
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
AKL*
AKL*
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKL*
Composite crew. Coached by: Peter Mills & Peter Mason
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
Boat: Balaena B
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#12
NSHC
[WTLB]
Coached by: Mark Clemo & Lucy Anderson
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Connor Wiltshire (stroke), Sean Brooks-Adams, Talisman Lloyd, Cade McAllansmith + Samara O'Hagan (cox)
Coached by: Hugo Verdonk & Nick Dawe
Boat: Kerry Ashby (H)
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#11
NSHC
[WTLB]
Coached by: Mark Clemo & Lucy Anderson
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
Coached by: Germain Hellriegel White
Boat: M-Jono Winter
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#32
WESC
Coached by: Germain Hellriegel White
Boat: Henry Dangerfield Smith (L)
|
|||
Entity
UTSC
UTSC
non-NZ |
Crew
#1
UTSC
Coached by: Elgan Potter
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
Coached by: Graham Watt
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
WHAC
Coached by: Graham Watt
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Peter Mills
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
BPCC
[BTHC]
Coached by: Ted Phelps
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Dan McSweeny
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#3
STAC
[WLCO]
Coached by: Sam Waghorn
Boat: Tangaroa
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#21
CAMC
[STPC]
Coached by: Chris Thorsen & Megan Glenn
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Marty O'Brien
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Simon Aubrey
|
|||
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SJHM
[WKOC]
Coached by: Sean Birdling
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
SPCC
Coached by: Kyle Coles
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#22
CAMC
[STPC]
Coached by: Chris Thorsen
|
|||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SHAK
[AKLC]
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WANC
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Dan McSweeny
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Peter Mills
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#21
CAMC
[STPC]
Coached by: Chris Thorsen & Megan Glenn
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Simon Aubrey
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMB
[CAMC]
Coached by: Michele Munro & Richard Tonks
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
[SGEC]
Coached by: Jesse Pilcher
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
[WLCO]
Coached by: Sam Waghorn
Boat: Joy Dunsheath
|
|||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SHAK
[AKLC]
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
Coached by: Graham Watt
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
BPCC
[BTHC]
Coached by: Ted Phelps
|
|||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SHAK
[AKLC]
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Marty O'Brien
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Epernay Norman & Ian Bright
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
[MTAL]
Coached by: Germain Hellriegel White
Boat: WERC5 (H)
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#22
WESC
[STPA]
Coached by: Samuel Jackson & Harry Williams
Boat: S-SPC 3
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MERC
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Dan McSweeny
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
|
|||
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SJHM
[WKOC]
Coached by: Sean Birdling
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
SPCC
Coached by: Kyle Coles
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
Coached by: Kyle Coles
|
|||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
Coached by: Brendan Boreham
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
[SPTW]
Coached by: Rex Jones
Boat: Mahi Tahi
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
[WLCO]
Coached by: Sam Waghorn & George Murray
Boat: Jock Lee
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
WHAC
Coached by: Graham Watt
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#3
STAC
[WLCO]
Coached by: Sam Waghorn
Boat: Tangaroa
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WANC
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Dan McSweeny
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#22
CAMC
[STPC]
Coached by: Chris Thorsen
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
[WELC]
Coached by: Joshua Clark
Boat: Red Rocks
|
|||
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WENT
[NSHC]
Coached by: Kylie Matheson
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
ONSL
[WELC]
Coached by: Joshua Clark
Boat: Kio
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
Coached by: India Mattocks
Boat: M-New 2x/2-
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
STAC
Coached by: Matt Kavanagh
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Chris Morgan & Hamish Lack
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
|||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
Coached by: Annie Williamson
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Chris Morgan & Nick Sye
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington
Entity
HTVH
HTVH
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
[HTVH]
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#22
AKLC
[EGGS]
Coached by: Paul Westbury
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
Coached by: India Mattocks
Boat: M-New 2x/2-
|
|||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
Coached by: Annie Williamson
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Chris Morgan & Nick Sye
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Brook Walker & Ella Pudney
Boat: Gemini SLR
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#21
AKLC
[EGGS]
Coached by: Paul Westbury
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKDS
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
STAC
Coached by: Matt Kavanagh
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Chris Morgan & Hamish Lack
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington
Entity
HTVH
HTVH
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
[HTVH]
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#22
AKLC
[EGGS]
Coached by: Paul Westbury
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Nick Dawe & Emma Napper
Boat: Juliette Drysdale (M)
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Nathan Wallace
Boat: Maia
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
AKLC
[DIOC]
Susie Finlayson (stroke), Emma Young, Aimee Herrod, Daisy Wrapson, Zoe Fisher, Sophia Sandlant, Chloe Holt, Yasmin Phillips + Amelia Self (cox)
Coached by: Ffion Lewis & Georgia Gibson
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
[QMAR]
Abigail Baylis (stroke), Alice Egerton, Mya Simpson, Emma Tohill, Helena Candler, Laura Withell, Riley Gifford, Sienna Aberdeen + Honey Bradford (cox)
Coached by: Matt Kavanagh
|
Prelim 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
[QMAR]
Abigail Baylis (stroke), Alice Egerton, Mya Simpson, Emma Tohill, Helena Candler, Laura Withell, Riley Gifford, Sienna Aberdeen + Honey Bradford (cox)
Coached by: Matt Kavanagh
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
AKLC
[DIOC]
Susie Finlayson (stroke), Emma Young, Aimee Herrod, Daisy Wrapson, Zoe Fisher, Sophia Sandlant, Chloe Holt, Yasmin Phillips + Amelia Self (cox)
Coached by: Ffion Lewis & Georgia Gibson
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Nathan Wallace
Boat: St Marys
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Chris Morgan & Nick Sye
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKOC
[HAMG]
Coached by: Karl Manson
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#22
CAMC
[STPC]
Coached by: Teagan Carvell
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
HKIC
Coached by: Jeremy Cryer
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
[WELC]
Coached by: Angus Todd
Boat: Ngatoto
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMB
[CAMC]
Coached by: Craig Rodger & Jenna-Lee Markgraaff Brylee Deacon
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Chris Williams
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HKIC
[HAUR]
Coached by: Jeremy Cryer
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
[QMAR]
Coached by: Bianca Martin & Isabel Knight
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Kit Croxford
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
[BARA]
Coached by: Caspar Hammond & Sarah Simpson
Boat: B-Loreto (L)
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland
Entity
STLN
STLN
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
[STLN]
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Stella Rasmussen
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
AWGC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Nathan Wallace
Boat: St Marys
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKOC
[HAMG]
Coached by: Karl Manson
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMB
[CAMC]
Coached by: Craig Rodger & Jenna-Lee Markgraaff Brylee Deacon
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Chris Williams
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
[BARA]
Coached by: Caspar Hammond & Sarah Simpson
Boat: B-Loreto (L)
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Stella Rasmussen
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
Coached by: Danielle Lapointe & Esthie De Wet
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Chris Morgan & Nick Sye
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
[WELC]
Coached by: Angus Todd
Boat: Ngatoto
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HKIC
[HAUR]
Coached by: Jeremy Cryer
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Kit Croxford
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland
Entity
STLN
STLN
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
[STLN]
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Ted Phelps
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Mereana Taylor
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#21
CAMC
[STPC]
Coached by: Teagan
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
HKIC
Coached by: Jeremy Cryer
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#22
CAMC
[STPC]
Coached by: Teagan Carvell
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
[QMAR]
Coached by: Bianca Martin & Isabel Knight
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
GISC
Coached by: Danielle Lapointe & Esthie De Wet
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Mereana Taylor
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
BPCC
Coached by: Ted Phelps
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#2
RNZX
Coached by: James Coote
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#1
RNZX
Coached by: James Coote
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#5
RNZX
Coached by: Tom Stannard
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#6
RNZX
Coached by: Tom Stannard
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
NSH*
NSH*
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSH*
Composite crew.
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#4
RNZX
Coached by: Tom Stannard
|
Prelim 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#2
RNZX
Coached by: James Coote
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#4
RNZX
Coached by: Tom Stannard
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#1
RNZX
Coached by: James Coote
|
|||
Entity
NSH*
NSH*
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSH*
Composite crew.
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#6
RNZX
Coached by: Tom Stannard
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#5
RNZX
Coached by: Tom Stannard
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#3
RNZX
Coached by: Tom Stannard
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#3
RNZX
Coached by: Tom Stannard
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#1
RNZX
Coached by: Gary Roberts
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
|
Prelim 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#3
RNZX
Coached by: Tom Stannard
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#1
RNZX
Coached by: Gary Roberts
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#4
RNZX
Coached by: Tom Stannard
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Emma Napper & Nick Dawe
Boat: X-Romola Ashby (L)
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Brook Walker & Ella Pudney
Boat: Johnny Johnson
|
Prelim 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Emma Napper & Nick Dawe
Boat: X-Romola Ashby (L)
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Brook Walker & Ella Pudney
Boat: Johnny Johnson
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Nick Dawe & Hugo Verdonk
Boat: X-Peter Watkinson (H)
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
Boat: Tarakena
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
NSHC
Coached by: Jo Shotter
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Simon Aubrey
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WESC
Coached by: Nick Dawe & Hugo Verdonk
Boat: X-Mike Hartley (H)
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WESC
Coached by: Nick Dawe & Hugo Verdonk
Boat: X-Mike Hartley (H)
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Simon Aubrey
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#3
WKOC
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Nick Dawe & Hugo Verdonk
Boat: X-Peter Watkinson (H)
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
NSHC
Coached by: Jo Shotter
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
Boat: Tarakena
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
SPCC
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Epernay Norman & Ian Bright
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
[SGEC]
Coached by: Jack Milmine & Kieran Smith
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Maddie Donely & Lewis Green
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMB
[WKOC]
Coached by: Robin Clarke
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WESC
[STPA]
Coached by: Harry Molloy & James Russel Xavier Simpkins
Boat: S-Kieran Fouhy
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
[WLCO]
Coached by: Caleb Meijer & Ari Palsson
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
CAMB
[CAMC]
Coached by: Lynley Allison & George Baxter
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
Coached by: Cole Barfoot
|
|||
Entity
BPC*
BPC*
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPC*
Composite crew. Coached by: Ted Phelps
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#23
WESC
[STPA]
Coached by: Harry Molloy & James Russel Xavier Simpkins
Boat: Kevin Lawton (M)
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#22
WESC
[STPA]
Coached by: Harry Molloy & James Russel Xavier Simpkins
Boat: Vic Lange (M)
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#4
SPCC
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
[SGEC]
Coached by: Morgan Burt
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
GLDW
[SGEC]
Coached by: Jack Milmine & Kieran Smith
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
HAMB
[WKOC]
Coached by: Cameron Natta
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
[SGEC]
Coached by: Jack Milmine & Kieran Smith
|
|||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
Coached by: Cole Barfoot
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
[WLCO]
Coached by: Caleb Meijer & Ari Palsson
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
Coached by: Peter Simmons
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Grant Scott
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WANC
Coached by: Grant Scott
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Epernay Norman & Ian Bright
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
[WLCO]
Coached by: Caleb Meijer & Ari Palsson
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
[SGEC]
Coached by: Morgan Burt
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
[WELC]
Coached by: William Fahey & Jacob, Isaac, Sam
Boat: Kahu
|
|||
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SJHM
[WKOC]
Coached by: Sean Birdling
|
|||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SHAK
[AKLC]
|
|||
Entity
HOWI
HOWI
Auckland |
Crew
#1
HOWI
Coached by: Callum Harold & Krish Patel
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WESC
[STPA]
Coached by: Harry Molloy & James Russel Xavier Simpkins
Boat: S-Kieran Fouhy
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Maddie Donely & Lewis Green
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMB
[WKOC]
Coached by: Robin Clarke
|
|||
Entity
BPC*
BPC*
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPC*
Composite crew. Coached by: Ted Phelps
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
|
|||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
KICC
Coached by: Cole Barfoot
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#21
CAMC
[STPC]
Coached by: Evan Williams
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
CAMB
[CAMC]
Coached by: Lynley Allison & George Baxter
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#22
WESC
[STPA]
Coached by: Harry Molloy & James Russel Xavier Simpkins
Boat: Vic Lange (M)
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
HAMB
[WKOC]
Coached by: Cameron Natta
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
GLDW
[SGEC]
Coached by: Jack Milmine & Kieran Smith
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
TAKA
Coached by: Epernay Norman & Ian Bright
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#22
CAMC
[STPC]
Coached by: Finlay Sherlock-Ludlow
|
|||
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
SJHM
[WKOC]
Coached by: Sean Birdling
|
Heat 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
SPCC
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#23
WESC
[STPA]
Coached by: Harry Molloy & James Russel Xavier Simpkins
Boat: Kevin Lawton (M)
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#4
SPCC
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMB
[CAMC]
Coached by: Lynley Allison & George Baxter
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SKEC
Coached by: Sarah Mackie & Lewis Green
|
|||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KICC
Coached by: Cole Barfoot
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#3
SPCC
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#11
NSHC
[WTLB]
Coached by: Natalie Marriott & Andy Hay
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
[MTAL]
Coached by: Germain Hellriegel White
Boat: M-Jono Winter
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
Coached by: Kyle Coles
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#12
NSHC
[WTLB]
Coached by: Andy Hay & Natalie Marriott
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMB
[WKOC]
Coached by: Bruce Holden & Caleb Shepherd
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#13
NSHC
Daniel Teirney (stroke), Adam Grapengiesser, Joel Blijlevens, Fletcher Harrison + Joaquin Umali (cox)
Coached by: Andy Hay & Natalie Marriott
|
|||
Entity
UTS*
UTS*
non-NZ |
Crew
#1
UTS*
Composite crew. Coached by: Elgan Potter
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Dan McSweeny
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#11
NSHC
[WTLB]
Coached by: Natalie Marriott & Andy Hay
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
[MTAL]
Coached by: Germain Hellriegel White
Boat: M-Jono Winter
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
Coached by: Kyle Coles
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMB
[WKOC]
Coached by: Bruce Holden & Caleb Shepherd
|
|||
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SJHM
[WKOC]
Coached by: Sean Birdling
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Marty O'Brien
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#12
NSHC
[WTLB]
Coached by: Andy Hay & Natalie Marriott
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Dan McSweeny
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#13
NSHC
Daniel Teirney (stroke), Adam Grapengiesser, Joel Blijlevens, Fletcher Harrison + Joaquin Umali (cox)
Coached by: Andy Hay & Natalie Marriott
|
|||
Entity
UTS*
UTS*
non-NZ |
Crew
#1
UTS*
Composite crew. Coached by: Elgan Potter
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
HAMB
[WKOC]
Coached by: Bruce Holden & Caleb Shepherd
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#21
CAMC
[STPC]
Coached by: Anna Gallaher & Megan Glenn
|
|||
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKDS
Coached by: Graham Smith & Glenn Ross
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
AKLC
[DIOC]
Coached by: Ffion Lewis & Georgia Gibson
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMB
[CAMC]
Coached by: Craig Rodger & Jenna-Lee Markgraaff Brylee Deacon
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Zoe Mills
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HKIC
[HAUR]
Coached by: Jeremy Cryer
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
STAC
Coached by: Matthew Kavanagh & Oliver Fahey
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
[WLGC]
Coached by: Seth Peake
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKDS
Coached by: Graham Smith & Glenn Ross
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMB
[CAMC]
Coached by: Craig Rodger & Jenna-Lee Markgraaff Brylee Deacon
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Zoe Mills
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
AKLC
[DIOC]
Coached by: Ffion Lewis & Georgia Gibson
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#11
WESC
[BARA]
Coached by: Caspar Hammond & Sarah Simpson
Boat: B-Dudley Storey4
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#5
STAC
Coached by: Nathan Wallace
Boat: Tureis
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
[WLGC]
Coached by: Seth Peake
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#21
CAMC
[STPC]
Coached by: Anna Gallaher & Megan Glenn
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
STAC
Coached by: Matthew Kavanagh & Oliver Fahey
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HKIC
[HAUR]
Coached by: Jeremy Cryer
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
[WLGC]
Coached by: Seth Peake
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#4
STAC
Coached by: Matthew Kavanagh & Oliver Fahey
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
Coached by: Rachel Gamble Flint
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Hasan Pathan
Boat: Nicky Coles (M)
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#22
NSHC
[WTLG]
Charlotte Mawston (stroke), Sacha van der Net, Annabel Drew Ross, Annabel Savage + Frederika Clements (cox)
Coached by: Ella Campbell & Kim Dowden
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Annabelle McRobie
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
AKLC
[DIOC]
Coached by: Camille Dignadice & Ffion Lewis
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Sarah Houston-Eastergaard & Eddie Aitchison
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#21
AKLC
[EGGS]
Coached by: Paul Westbury
|
|||
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKDS
Coached by: Burton Worth
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#11
HAMC
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Tony Burns Rachel Brown
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Chris Brake
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
[SGEC]
Coached by: Keith Hibberd
|
|||
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
WKDS
Coached by: Burton Worth
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
[QMAR]
Coached by: Bianca Martin & Isabel Knight
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#12
HAMC
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Tony Burns Rachel Brown
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#21
NSHC
[WTLG]
Evangeline McHardy (stroke), Olivia Retimana, Sophia de Felice, Addy Viljoen + Chase Templeman (cox)
Coached by: Olivia Swann & Kim Dowden
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#22
AKLC
[EGGS]
Coached by: Paul Westbury
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#11
HAMC
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Tony Burns Rachel Brown
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#22
NSHC
[WTLG]
Charlotte Mawston (stroke), Sacha van der Net, Annabel Drew Ross, Annabel Savage + Frederika Clements (cox)
Coached by: Ella Campbell & Kim Dowden
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
|
|||
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
WKDS
Coached by: Burton Worth
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#32
AKLC
[DIOC]
Coached by: Camille Dignadice & Anneka Calder
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Heidi Oliver
|
|||
Entity
TAWC
TAWC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
TAWC
Coached by: Tony Edmondson
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
ONSL
[WELC]
Coached by: Rose Holden
Boat: Karaka
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Hasan Pathan
Boat: Nicky Coles (M)
|
|||
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKDS
Coached by: Burton Worth
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#22
AKLC
[EGGS]
Coached by: Paul Westbury
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#12
HAMC
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Tony Burns Rachel Brown
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Nick Teare & Jonathan Debbage
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MACL
[SGEC]
Coached by: Keith Hibberd
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Heidi Oliver
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PETC
Coached by: Sarah Houston-Eastergaard
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Sarah Houston-Eastergaard & Eddie Aitchison
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#21
AKLC
[EGGS]
Coached by: Paul Westbury
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
[SGEC]
Coached by: Keith Hibberd
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Chris Brake
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Jeff Johnson
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
Coached by: Holly Chaafe
Boat: Alasdair McGeachie (M)
|
|||
Entity
HOWI
HOWI
Auckland |
Crew
#1
HOWI
Coached by: Tim Nelson & Sian Lovelock
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
Coached by: Joshua Kelly
|
|||
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SJHM
[WKOC]
Coached by: Sean Birdling
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Hasan Pathan
Boat: Lynette Skelton (L)
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
GLDW
[SGEC]
Coached by: Jesse Pilcher
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Jodi Haskell & Greg Cox
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Blair Currie Ryan Trent
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
[WLCO]
Coached by: Sam Waghorn & George Murray
Boat: Steel & Tube
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
GISC
Coached by: Joshua Kelly
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
Coached by: Kyle Coles
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
GLDW
[SGEC]
Coached by: Tom Gethin
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Tracey Gardiner
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
Coached by: Graham Watt
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
HAMC
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Ryan Trent Dave Speed
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
[WLCO]
Coached by: Sam Waghorn & George Murray
Boat: Steel & Tube
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Jodi Haskell & Greg Cox
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
Coached by: Graham Watt
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
Coached by: Phil Petch
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TGAC
[TRGB]
Coached by: Richard Gee
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
AWGC
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SJHM
[WKOC]
Coached by: Sean Birdling
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
Coached by: Kyle Coles
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Tracey Gardiner
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
[SGEC]
Coached by: Tom Gethin
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Matt Mannington
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
[SGEC]
Coached by: Allan Vester
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
TGAC
[TRGB]
Coached by: Richard Gee
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
Coached by: Joshua Kelly
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Blair Currie Ryan Trent
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
HAMC
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Ryan Trent Dave Speed
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Dan McSweeny
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#3
HAMC
Coached by: Maleponi Vaioleti
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Joshua Clark
Boat: Waipahihi
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Matt Mannington
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
GISC
Coached by: Joshua Kelly
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
GLDW
[SGEC]
Coached by: Tom Gethin
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#21
CAMC
[STPC]
Coached by: Chris Thorsen
|
|||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SHAK
[AKLC]
|
Heat 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Hasan Pathan
Boat: Lynette Skelton (L)
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
GLDW
[SGEC]
Coached by: Jesse Pilcher
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Epernay Norman & Ian Bright
|
|||
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
SJHM
[WKOC]
Coached by: Sean Birdling
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#3
HWBC
Coached by: Matt Mannington
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Corbin Porteous & Greg Cox
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui
Entity
NPLB
NPLB
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
CLIC
[NPLB]
Coached by: Jason Williams
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Hugo Verdonk & Nick Dawe
Boat: Private-Jack
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKLC
Coached by: Peter Mills & Peter Mason
|
|||
Entity
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTMC
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Franklin Hamilton
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SHAK
[AKLC]
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Ted Phelps
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WESC
Coached by: Hugo Verdonk & Hasan Pathan
Boat: Private-Talisman
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
|
|||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
Coached by: Mark James
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Peter Mills & Peter Mason
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
COMC
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Corbin Porteous & Greg Cox
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui
Entity
NPLB
NPLB
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
CLIC
[NPLB]
Coached by: Jason Williams
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Ted Phelps
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
COMC
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
|
|||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
Coached by: Mark James
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Blair Currie
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Matt Mannington
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Hugo Verdonk & Nick Dawe
Boat: Private-Jack
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKLC
Coached by: Peter Mills & Peter Mason
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WESC
Coached by: Hugo Verdonk & Hasan Pathan
Boat: Private-Talisman
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Peter Mills & Peter Mason
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#3
WESC
[STPA]
Coached by: Samuel Jackson & Harry Williams
Boat: S-SPC 2
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
|
|||
Entity
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTMC
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Franklin Hamilton
|
|||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SHAK
[AKLC]
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#4
CLIC
Coached by: Jason Williams
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
Coached by: Brendan Boreham
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#3
CLIC
Coached by: Jodi Haskell
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Jason Williams
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
Coached by: Danielle Lapointe
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui
Entity
NPLG
NPLG
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
CLIC
[NPLG]
Coached by: Jason Williams
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
Entity
IONA
IONA
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
[IONA]
Coached by: Chris Morgan & Hamish Lack
|
|||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
Coached by: Annie Williamson
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Franklin Hamilton
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Steve Finlayson
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKDS
|
|||
Entity
TRVC
TRVC
non-NZ |
Crew
#1
TRVC
Coached by: Caroline Delong
|
|||
Entity
TAWC
TAWC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
TAWC
Coached by: Allen Loomb & Wayne Asplin
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WREC
Coached by: Chris Williams
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
Coached by: Chick Hammond
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Chris Williams
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Jason Williams
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
TAWC
TAWC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
TAWC
Coached by: Allen Loomb & Wayne Asplin
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WREC
Coached by: Chris Williams
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Emma Napper & Nick Dawe
Boat: Mahi 1 (M)
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
AKLC
[DIOC]
Coached by: Dahne Boniface & Waldo Singleton
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Peter Mills
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
Coached by: Danielle Lapointe
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Steve Finlayson
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui
Entity
NPLG
NPLG
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
CLIC
[NPLG]
Coached by: Jason Williams
|
|||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
Coached by: Annie Williamson
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
WHAC
Coached by: Chick Hammond
|
|||
Entity
TAWC
TAWC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
TAWC
Coached by: Peter Craig
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
Entity
IONA
IONA
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
[IONA]
Coached by: Chris Morgan & Hamish Lack
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Franklin Hamilton
|
|||
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKDS
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
Coached by: Chick Hammond
|
|||
Entity
TRVC
TRVC
non-NZ |
Crew
#1
TRVC
Coached by: Caroline Delong
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Chris Williams
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WESC
Coached by: Emma Napper & Hasan Pathan
Boat: WERC10
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Chris Morgan & Nick Sye
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
Coached by: Kyle Coles
|
|||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
Coached by: Mike Hasselbach
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
[SGEC]
Coached by: Jesse Pilcher
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
SCOT
SCOT
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
[SCOT]
Coached by: Emma Phelps
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
[WELC]
Coached by: Joshua Clark
Boat: Ngatoto
|
|||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SHAK
[AKLC]
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#11
NSHC
[WTLB]
Coached by: Nat Marriott & Andy
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Epernay Norman & Ian Bright
|
Prelim 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
Coached by: Mike Hasselbach
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
SCOT
SCOT
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
[SCOT]
Coached by: Emma Phelps
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#11
NSHC
[WTLB]
Coached by: Nat Marriott & Andy
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
[WELC]
Coached by: Joshua Clark
Boat: Ngatoto
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Epernay Norman & Ian Bright
|
|||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SHAK
[AKLC]
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
Coached by: Kyle Coles
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
[SGEC]
Coached by: Jesse Pilcher
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato
Entity
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#11
HAMC
[SHGH]
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Peter Mitchell
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Matthew Kavanagh & Bianca Martin
|
|||
Entity
HOWI
HOWI
Auckland
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
HOWI
[AKLC]
Coached by: Jason Parris-Oswald & Sian Lovelock
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#21
AKLC
[EGGS]
Coached by: Paul Westbury
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
AKLC
[DIOC]
Coached by: Dahne Boniface & Waldo Singleton
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
STAC
[WLGC]
Coached by: Catherine Duffin
Boat: Gemini
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
[WLGC]
Coached by: Catherine Duffin
Boat: Phoenix
|
Prelim 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato
Entity
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#11
HAMC
[SHGH]
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Peter Mitchell
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#21
AKLC
[EGGS]
Coached by: Paul Westbury
|
|||
Entity
HOWI
HOWI
Auckland
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
HOWI
[AKLC]
Coached by: Jason Parris-Oswald & Sian Lovelock
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Matthew Kavanagh & Bianca Martin
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
STAC
[WLGC]
Coached by: Catherine Duffin
Boat: Gemini
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
AKLC
[DIOC]
Coached by: Dahne Boniface & Waldo Singleton
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
[WLGC]
Coached by: Catherine Duffin
Boat: Phoenix
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
CAMB
[CAMC]
Coached by: Michele Munro & Callum Wright
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMB
[CAMC]
Coached by: Michele Munro & Callum Wright
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
[SGEC]
Coached by: Amy Barclay
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Karl Manson
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Rick Grobecker
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
[WLGC]
Coached by: Catherine Duffin
Boat: Polaris
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Katie Halliday & Ian Bright
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
TAKA
Coached by: Katie Halliday & Ian Bright
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
CAMB
[CAMC]
Coached by: Michele Munro & Callum Wright
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
[SGEC]
Coached by: Amy Barclay
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Karl Manson
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
TAKA
Coached by: Katie Halliday & Ian Bright
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#21
CAMC
[STPC]
Imogene Short (stroke), Arabella Barrio Frojan, Hannah Stuart, Amelia Donovan + Aarushi Nanjappa (cox)
Coached by: Norm Charlton
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Steve Finlayson
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
[WLGC]
Coached by: Catherine Duffin
Boat: Polaris
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMB
[CAMC]
Coached by: Michele Munro & Callum Wright
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Rick Grobecker
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Katie Halliday & Ian Bright
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Tom Clark & Alastair Riddle
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Loveday Yeoman
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Emma Napper & Nick Dawe
Boat: X-Romola Ashby (L)
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: Steve Wills
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Brook Walker & Ella Pudney
Boat: Johnny Johnson
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Brook Walker & Ella Pudney
|
Prelim 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Emma Napper & Nick Dawe
Boat: X-Romola Ashby (L)
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Brook Walker & Ella Pudney
Boat: Johnny Johnson
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: Steve Wills
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Brook Walker & Ella Pudney
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#4
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Blair Currie
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Nick Dawe & Hugo Verdonk
Boat: X-Peter Watkinson (H)
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Peter Mills & Peter Mason
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
Boat: Hawkins
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#4
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Blair Currie
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Nick Dawe & Hugo Verdonk
Boat: X-Peter Watkinson (H)
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
Boat: Hawkins
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Peter Mills & Peter Mason
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Simon Aubrey
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
[WLCO]
Coached by: Sam Waghorn & George Murray
Boat: Phil Wilson
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Dan McSweeny
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
[SGEC]
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
Coached by: Kyle Coles
|
|||
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SJHM
Coached by: Sean Birdling
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Epernay Norman & Ian Bright
|
|||
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WENT
[NSHC]
Coached by: Kylie Matheson
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Marty O'Brien
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty
Entity
WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHAC
[WHAK]
Coached by: Graham Watt
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HKIC
[HAUR]
Coached by: Franklin Hamilton
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MACL
[SGEC]
Coached by: Allan Vester
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
[SGEC]
Coached by: Allan Vester
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
[WLCO]
Coached by: Sam Waghorn & George Murray
Boat: Phil Wilson
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
[SGEC]
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Dan McSweeny
|
|||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SHAK
[AKLC]
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Simon Aubrey
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMB
[CAMC]
Coached by: Michele Munro & Richard Tonks
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Marty O'Brien
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
Coached by: Kyle Coles
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Epernay Norman & Ian Bright
|
|||
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SJHM
Coached by: Sean Birdling
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
[WLCO]
Coached by: Sam Waghorn & George Murray
Boat: Steel & Tube
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SSAX
SSAX
non-NZ |
Crew
#1
SSAX
Coached by: Peter Koster
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
[SPTW]
Coached by: Rex Jones
Boat: Tupuola
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
HAMB
[WKOC]
Coached by: Marty Lowry
|
|||
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WENT
[NSHC]
Coached by: Kylie Matheson
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
Coached by: Joshua Kelly
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
[WELC]
Coached by: Joshua Clark
Boat: Waipahihi
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
[MTAL]
Coached by: Germain Hellriegel White
Boat: Roger McGarry (H)
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#11
NSHC
[WTLB]
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#12
NSHC
[WTLB]
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#13
NSHC
[WTLB]
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMB
[WKOC]
Coached by: Glenn Ross
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
Coached by: Ben Campbell
Boat: Henry Dangerfield Smith (L)
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#14
NSHC
[WTLB]
Marcus Wade (stroke), Quinn Oliver-Porter, Nicholas Bamford, George Bradshaw + Seifelhaq Elkharbotly (cox)
|
|||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
Coached by: Ian McKinnon
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
HAMB
[WKOC]
Coached by: Cameron Natta
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#13
NSHC
[WTLB]
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#11
NSHC
[WTLB]
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMB
[WKOC]
Coached by: Glenn Ross
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
Coached by: Ben Campbell
Boat: Henry Dangerfield Smith (L)
|
|||
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SJHM
[WKOC]
Coached by: Sean Birdling
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Epernay Norman & Ian Bright
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#12
NSHC
[WTLB]
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#14
NSHC
[WTLB]
Marcus Wade (stroke), Quinn Oliver-Porter, Nicholas Bamford, George Bradshaw + Seifelhaq Elkharbotly (cox)
|
|||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
Coached by: Ian McKinnon
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
HAMB
[WKOC]
Coached by: Cameron Natta
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
[WLCO]
Coached by: Caleb Meijer & Ari Palsson
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#32
WESC
Coached by: Ben Campbell
Boat: Alasdair McGeachie (M)
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
UTS*
UTS*
non-NZ |
Crew
#1
UTS*
Composite crew. Coached by: Elgan Potter
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#11
NSHC
[WTLB]
Jackson Metuangaro (stroke), Dylan Caldwell, Lucca Gil Conte, Ian Zhang + Cole Hampson-Tindale (cox)
Coached by: Mark Clemo & Hannah Kennedy
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Chris Goudie & Stella Cressey
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Tracey Gardiner
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
Coached by: Hasan Pathan
Boat: Nicky Coles (M)
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Joshua Clark
Boat: Haumia
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Matt Mannington
|
Prelim 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
UTS*
UTS*
non-NZ |
Crew
#1
UTS*
Composite crew. Coached by: Elgan Potter
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Chris Goudie & Stella Cressey
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Tracey Gardiner
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#11
NSHC
[WTLB]
Jackson Metuangaro (stroke), Dylan Caldwell, Lucca Gil Conte, Ian Zhang + Cole Hampson-Tindale (cox)
Coached by: Mark Clemo & Hannah Kennedy
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Joshua Clark
Boat: Haumia
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Matt Mannington
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
Coached by: Hasan Pathan
Boat: Nicky Coles (M)
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
Entity
IONA
IONA
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
[IONA]
Coached by: Chris Morgan & Nick Sye
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato
Entity
HLCR
HLCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMC
[HLCR]
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Ryan Trent
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
Entity
IONA
IONA
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
[IONA]
Coached by: Chris Morgan & Hamish Lack
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Rick Grobecker
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#21
CAMC
[STPC]
Coached by: Norm Charlton
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WANC
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Rick Grobecker
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty
Entity
JPCR
JPCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
ROTC
[JPCR]
Coached by: Chris Pearson & Dean Neilson
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
Coached by: Beth Ross & Alison Mills
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
[SGEC]
Coached by: Amy Barclay
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SKEC
Coached by: Loveday Yeoman
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#11
WESC
[BARA]
Coached by: Caspar Hammond & John McDermott
Boat: B-Barat
|
|||
Entity
HOWI
HOWI
Auckland
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
HOWI
[AKLC]
Coached by: Jason Parris-Oswald & Sian Lovelock
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland
Entity
POMP
POMP
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
[POMP]
Coached by: Chris Williams
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Entity
STMW
STMW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
[STMW]
Coached by: Mereana Taylor
Boat: Kau Point
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
[SGEC]
Coached by: Keith Hibberd
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato
Entity
HLCR
HLCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMC
[HLCR]
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Ryan Trent
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
Entity
IONA
IONA
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
[IONA]
Coached by: Chris Morgan & Nick Sye
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WANC
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Rick Grobecker
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#11
WESC
[BARA]
Coached by: Caspar Hammond & John McDermott
Boat: B-Barat
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
[SGEC]
Coached by: Keith Hibberd
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Entity
STMW
STMW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
[STMW]
Coached by: Mereana Taylor
Boat: Kau Point
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
Coached by: Danielle Lapointe
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
Entity
IONA
IONA
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
[IONA]
Coached by: Chris Morgan & Hamish Lack
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Rick Grobecker
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
[SGEC]
Coached by: Amy Barclay
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SKEC
Coached by: Loveday Yeoman
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty
Entity
JPCR
JPCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
ROTC
[JPCR]
Coached by: Chris Pearson & Dean Neilson
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HKIC
[HAUR]
Coached by: Jeremy Cryer
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
[QMAR]
Coached by: Matt Kavanagh & Bella Martin
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#21
CAMC
[STPC]
Coached by: Norm Charlton
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty
Entity
JPCR
JPCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
ROTC
[JPCR]
Coached by: Chris Pearson & Dean Neilson
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
Coached by: Beth Ross & Alison Mills
|
|||
Entity
HOWI
HOWI
Auckland
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
HOWI
[AKLC]
Coached by: Jason Parris-Oswald & Sian Lovelock
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland
Entity
POMP
POMP
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
[POMP]
Coached by: Chris Williams
|
|||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
Coached by: Annie Williamson
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WREC
Coached by: Chris Williams
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HOWI
HOWI
Auckland |
Crew
#1
HOWI
Coached by: Travis Hynes & Callum Harold
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Epernay Norman & Ian Bright
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
[WELC]
Coached by: Joshua Clark
Boat: Kaiwharawhara
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WANC
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Dan McSweeny
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TGAC
[TRGB]
Coached by: Richard Gee
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
[SGEC]
Coached by: Morgan Burt
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
Coached by: Kyle Coles
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
TAKA
Coached by: Epernay Norman & Ian Bright
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#21
CAMC
[STPC]
Harrison McClintock (stroke), Joshua Yeoman, Khaidar Tuikin, Valentin Barrio Frojan + Letizia Hay (cox)
Coached by: Chris Thorsen
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
[SGEC]
Coached by: Jesse Pilcher & Leo Strode Penny
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
[SPTW]
Coached by: Rex Jones
Boat: St Patricks
|
|||
Entity
HOWI
HOWI
Auckland |
Crew
#1
HOWI
Coached by: Travis Hynes & Callum Harold
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Epernay Norman & Ian Bright
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMB
[WKOC]
Coached by: Marty Lowry
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMB
[CAMC]
Coached by: Michele Munro & Richard Tonks
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HKIC
[HAUR]
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TGAC
[TRGB]
Coached by: Richard Gee
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
[WELC]
Coached by: Joshua Clark
Boat: Kaiwharawhara
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
[SGEC]
Coached by: Morgan Burt
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
Coached by: Kyle Coles
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
TGAC
Coached by: Richard Gee
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Marty O'Brien
|
|||
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SJHM
[WKOC]
Coached by: Sean Birdling
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WANC
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Dan McSweeny
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
TAKA
Coached by: Epernay Norman & Ian Bright
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#2
ONSL
Coached by: Joshua Clark
Boat: Haumia
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Dan McSweeny
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#21
CAMC
[STPC]
Coached by: Norm Charlton
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Steve Finlayson
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty
Entity
TRID
TRID
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHAC
[TRID]
Coached by: Graham Watt
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
[MTAL]
Coached by: India Mattocks
Boat: M-New 2x/2-
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Chris Morgan & Hamish Lack
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
Coached by: Danielle Lapointe
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
[WLGC]
Coached by: Seth Peake
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
AKLC
[DIOC]
Coached by: Ffion Lewis & Georgia Gibson
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#22
CAMC
[STPC]
Coached by: Anna Gallaher & Megan Glenn
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HKIC
[HAUR]
Coached by: Jeremy Cryer
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMB
[CAMC]
Coached by: Michele Munro & Callum Wright
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
WKOC
[HAMG]
Coached by: Karl Manson
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#11
HAMC
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Peter Mitchell
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKOC
[HAMG]
Coached by: Karl Manson
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
HAMC
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Ryan Trent Stella Rasmussen
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
CAMB
[CAMC]
Coached by: Craig Rodger & Jenna-Lee Markgraaff Brylee Deacon
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#21
CAMC
[STPC]
Coached by: Norm Charlton
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty
Entity
TRID
TRID
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHAC
[TRID]
Coached by: Graham Watt
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#22
CAMC
[STPC]
Coached by: Anna Gallaher & Megan Glenn
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HKIC
[HAUR]
Coached by: Jeremy Cryer
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Ted Phelps
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland
Entity
WHGG
WHGG
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WREC
[WHGG]
Coached by: Chris Williams
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Kit Croxford
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato
Entity
HLCR
HLCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMC
[HLCR]
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Ryan Trent
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
Coached by: Danielle Lapointe
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
[WLGC]
Coached by: Seth Peake
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
WKOC
[HAMG]
Coached by: Karl Manson
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMB
[CAMC]
Coached by: Michele Munro & Callum Wright
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty
Entity
JPCR
JPCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
ROTC
[JPCR]
Coached by: Chris Pearson & Dean Neilson
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMC
[STPC]
Coached by: Megan Glenn
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#23
CAMC
[STPC]
Coached by: Megan Glenn
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MERC
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
[MTAL]
Coached by: India Mattocks
Boat: M-New 2x/2-
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Chris Morgan & Hamish Lack
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKOC
[HAMG]
Coached by: Karl Manson
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#11
HAMC
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Peter Mitchell
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
WKOC
[HAMG]
Coached by: Karl Manson
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#11
WESC
[BARA]
Coached by: Caspar Hammond & John McDermott
Boat: B-Loreto (L)
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
[WELC]
Coached by: Angus Todd
Boat: Ngatoto
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
ROTC
Coached by: Chris Pearson & Dean Neilson
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Steve Finlayson
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
AKLC
[DIOC]
Coached by: Ffion Lewis & Georgia Gibson
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
HAMC
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Ryan Trent Stella Rasmussen
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
CAMB
[CAMC]
Coached by: Craig Rodger & Jenna-Lee Markgraaff Brylee Deacon
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WANC
Coached by: Kit Croxford
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
[QMAR]
Coached by: Matthew Kavanagh & Oliver Fahey
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
Coached by: Graham Watt
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#21
CAMC
[STPC]
Coached by: Fin Sherlock
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
WHAC
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Marty O'Brien
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato
Entity
HLCR
HLCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMC
[HLCR]
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Blair Currie
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMB
[CAMC]
Coached by: Michele Munro & Richard Tonks
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Spencer Nichols & Mike Podesta
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
AWGC
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
CAMB
[CAMC]
Coached by: Lynley Allison & George Baxter
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
[STPA]
Coached by: Cameron Patten & Dom Drury
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#22
CAMC
[STPC]
Coached by: Finlay Sherlock-Ludlow
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
BPCC
Coached by: Ted Phelps
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
Coached by: Joshua Kelly
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#3
CAMB
[CAMC]
Coached by: Lynley Allison & George Baxter
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
[SPTW]
Coached by: Rex Jones
Boat: Mahi Tahi
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Marty O'Brien
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Spencer Nichols & Mike Podesta
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
CAMB
[CAMC]
Coached by: Lynley Allison & George Baxter
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
[STPA]
Coached by: Cameron Patten & Dom Drury
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
Coached by: Joshua Kelly
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Ted Phelps
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
Coached by: Graham Watt
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#21
CAMC
[STPC]
Coached by: Fin Sherlock
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato
Entity
HLCR
HLCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMC
[HLCR]
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Blair Currie
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMB
[CAMC]
Coached by: Michele Munro & Richard Tonks
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
[SPTW]
Coached by: Rex Jones
Boat: Mahi Tahi
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
[WELC]
Coached by: Jason Theobald & Angela Holgate
Boat: Kio
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
WHAC
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#22
CAMC
[STPC]
Coached by: Finlay Sherlock-Ludlow
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#3
CAMB
[CAMC]
Coached by: Lynley Allison & George Baxter
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
BPCC
Coached by: Ted Phelps
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
ONSL
[WELC]
Coached by: Jason Theobald
Boat: Red Rocks
|
Social