Draft day sheet: Junior Boys Events Regatta
This is the day sheet for the 2022 Junior Boys Events Regatta.
click a filter below to remove it
The following day sheet is a DRAFT ONLY and subject to change without notice.
Sunday, 27th February 2022
Race 5 (E) @ 08:12: Event 1, Heat 5 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Brendan Cullum
|
Race 10 (J) @ 08:36: Event 3, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Event
3
B U18 2-
Sponsored by: Just Horse'n Around
| ||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Brendan Cullum
|
Race 11 (K) @ 08:40: Event 3, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Event
3
B U18 2-
Sponsored by: Just Horse'n Around
| ||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
TGAC
Coached by: Brendan Cullum
|
Race 15 (O) @ 08:56: Event 4, Heat 4 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Archie Bruning & Brendan Cullum
|
Race 18 (R) @ 09:11: Event 5, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Brendan Cullum
|
Race 22 (V) @ 09:29: Event 8, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Brendan Cullum
|
Race 23 (W) @ 09:33: Event 8, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
TGAC
Coached by: Brendan Cullum
|
Race 24 (X) @ 09:37: Event 9, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Archie Bruning & Brendan Cullum
|
Race 27 (A) @ 09:50: Event 10, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Lachlan Cole (stroke), Kyle Walters, Daniel Smith, Kadin Nathan, Tom Catto, Keenan McConnochie, Tejeshwar Sandhu, Lachie Stewart + Noah Burrell (cox)
Coached by: Archie Bruning & Brendan Cullum
|
Race 32 (F) @ 10:10: Event 11, Heat 5 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Brendan Cullum
|
Race 34 (H) @ 10:19: Event 13, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Brendan Cullum
|
Race 35 (I) @ 10:23: Event 13, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
TGAC
Coached by: Brendan Cullum
|
Race 42 (P) @ 10:51: Event 15, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Brendan Cullum
|
Race 47 (U) @ 11:13: Event 16, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Archie Bruning & Brendan Cullum
|
Race 52 (Z) @ 11:36: Event 18, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Archie Bruning & Brendan Cullum
|
Race 54 (B) @ 11:45: Event 19, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Finn Reilly (stroke), Jameson McConnochie, Lokie Aubrey, Nathan Helms, Lachie Stewart, Kadin Nathan, Lachlan Cole, Kurtis Smith + Noah Burrell (cox)
Coached by: Archie Bruning & Brendan Cullum
|
Race 58 (F) @ 12:01: Event 21, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Brendan Cullum
|
Race 59 (G) @ 12:05: Event 21, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
TGAC
Coached by: Brendan Cullum
|
Race 66 (N) @ 12:35: Event 23, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Brendan Cullum
|
Race 68 (P) @ 12:45: Event 24, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Archie Bruning & Brendan Cullum
|
Race 74 (V) @ 13:11: Event 25, Heat 4 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Archie Bruning & Brendan Cullum
|
Race 80 (B) @ 14:10: Event 3, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Event
3
B U18 2-
Sponsored by: Just Horse'n Around
| ||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Brendan Cullum
|
|
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
TGAC
Coached by: Brendan Cullum
|
Race 87 (I) @ 14:55: Event 8, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Brendan Cullum
|
Race 90 (L) @ 15:15: Event 10, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Lachlan Cole (stroke), Kyle Walters, Daniel Smith, Kadin Nathan, Tom Catto, Keenan McConnochie, Tejeshwar Sandhu, Lachie Stewart + Noah Burrell (cox)
Coached by: Archie Bruning & Brendan Cullum
|
Race 94 (P) @ 15:35: Event 13, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Brendan Cullum
|
Race 97 (S) @ 15:55: Event 15, B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Brendan Cullum
|
Race 102 (X) @ 16:25: Event 18, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Archie Bruning & Brendan Cullum
|
Race 103 (Y) @ 16:30: Event 19, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Finn Reilly (stroke), Jameson McConnochie, Lokie Aubrey, Nathan Helms, Lachie Stewart, Kadin Nathan, Lachlan Cole, Kurtis Smith + Noah Burrell (cox)
Coached by: Archie Bruning & Brendan Cullum
|
Race 105 (A) @ 16:40: Event 21, B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
TGAC
Coached by: Brendan Cullum
|
Race 106 (B) @ 16:45: Event 21, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Brendan Cullum
|
Race 108 (D) @ 16:55: Event 23, B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Brendan Cullum
|
Race 113 (I) @ 17:20: Event 25, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Archie Bruning & Brendan Cullum
|
Scratched crews. Any crew with a red scrawl over it (e.g. ) was scratched after being drawn in the race.
Social