Draft day sheet: Junior Boys Events Regatta
This is the day sheet for the 2022 Junior Boys Events Regatta.
click a filter below to remove it
The following day sheet is a DRAFT ONLY and subject to change without notice.
Sunday, 27th February 2022
Race 1 (A) @ 07:56: Event 1, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHAK
Coached by: Graham Watt
|
Race 6 (F) @ 08:17: Event 2, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Event
2
B U15 2X
Sponsored by: Suzuki
| ||
Entity
WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHAK
Coached by: Graham Watt
|
Race 7 (G) @ 08:22: Event 2, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Event
2
B U15 2X
Sponsored by: Suzuki
| ||
Entity
WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
WHAK
Coached by: Graham Watt
|
Race 17 (Q) @ 09:06: Event 5, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHAK
Coached by: Graham Watt
|
Race 19 (S) @ 09:15: Event 6, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHAK
Ryan Calder (stroke), Zakary Boonen, Luke Berquist, Jonghyun Yun, Logan Howard-Hill, Kaden Naidoo, Travis Talpos, Shaun Snow + Conrad Hopkins (cox)
Coached by: Graham Watt
|
Race 27 (A) @ 09:50: Event 10, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHAK
Christiaan Nel (stroke), Indy English, Lucas Weijers, Deshan Senaviratna, Ryan Manning, Kiwa Tua Swain, Alex Iremonger, Andre-Clay Toailoa + Evia Linnell-Olsen (cox)
Coached by: Graham Watt
|
Race 64 (L) @ 12:27: Event 23, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHAK
Coached by: Graham Watt
|
Race 67 (O) @ 12:40: Event 24, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHAK
Coached by: Graham Watt
|
Race 72 (T) @ 13:03: Event 25, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHAK
Coached by: Graham Watt
|
Race 79 (A) @ 14:05: Event 2, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Event
2
B U15 2X
Sponsored by: Suzuki
| ||
Entity
WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHAK
Coached by: Graham Watt
|
|
Entity
WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
WHAK
Coached by: Graham Watt
|
Race 84 (F) @ 14:30: Event 5, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHAK
Coached by: Graham Watt
|
Race 85 (G) @ 14:35: Event 6, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHAK
Ryan Calder (stroke), Zakary Boonen, Luke Berquist, Jonghyun Yun, Logan Howard-Hill, Kaden Naidoo, Travis Talpos, Shaun Snow + Conrad Hopkins (cox)
Coached by: Graham Watt
|
Race 90 (L) @ 15:15: Event 10, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHAK
Christiaan Nel (stroke), Indy English, Lucas Weijers, Deshan Senaviratna, Ryan Manning, Kiwa Tua Swain, Alex Iremonger, Andre-Clay Toailoa + Evia Linnell-Olsen (cox)
Coached by: Graham Watt
|
Race 109 (E) @ 17:00: Event 23, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHAK
Coached by: Graham Watt
|
Race 111 (G) @ 17:10: Event 24, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHAK
Coached by: Graham Watt
|
Race 112 (H) @ 17:15: Event 25, B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHAK
Coached by: Graham Watt
|
Social