Draft day sheet: Junior Boys Events Regatta
This is the day sheet for the 2022 Junior Boys Events Regatta.
click a filter below to remove it
The following day sheet is a DRAFT ONLY and subject to change without notice.
Sunday, 27th February 2022
Alpha | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
A | 07:56 | 1 | B U17 1X heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
C | 08:04 | 1->A Final+3F2;R2,3+F4->B Final | Race: 3 | |||||||||
F | 08:17 | 2 | B U15 2X heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
G | 08:22 | 1,2->FA +2 Fastest 3rd; 3-5->FB +1NF | Race: 2 | |||||||||
H | 08:27 | Race: 3 | ||||||||||
N | 08:52 | 4 | B U16 4X+ heat | Race: 3 | ||||||||
Q | 09:06 | 5 | B N18 2X heat | Race: 2 | ||||||||
C | 09:58 | 11 | B U17 2X heat | Race: 2 | ||||||||
D | 10:02 | 1->A Final+3F2;R2,3+F4->B Final | Race: 3 | |||||||||
J | 10:27 | 14 | B U16 2X heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
K | 10:31 | 1->A Final+3F2;R2,3+F4->B Final | Race: 2 | |||||||||
L | 10:35 | Race: 3 | ||||||||||
N | 10:43 | Race: 5 | ||||||||||
O | 10:47 | 15 | B U18 1X heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
Q | 10:55 | 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final | Race: 3 | |||||||||
R | 10:59 | Race: 4 | ||||||||||
T | 11:08 | 16 | B U15 4X+ heat | Race: 2 | ||||||||
F | 12:01 | 21 | B U18 2X heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
I | 12:13 | 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final | Race: 4 | |||||||||
M | 12:31 | 23 | B U17 4X+ heat | Race: 2 | ||||||||
P | 12:45 | 24 | B N18 4X+ heat | Race: 2 | ||||||||
S | 12:59 | 25 | B U16 1X heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
V | 13:11 | 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final | Race: 4 | |||||||||
Y | 13:55 | 1 | B U17 1X final | Race: A | ||||||||
Z | 14:00 | 2 | B U15 2X final | Race: B | ||||||||
A | 14:05 | Race: A | ||||||||||
D | 14:20 | 4 | B U16 4X+ final | Race: A | ||||||||
F | 14:30 | 5 | B N18 2X final | Race: A | ||||||||
N | 15:25 | 11 | B U17 2X final | Race: A | ||||||||
Q | 15:45 | 14 | B U16 2X final | Race: B | ||||||||
R | 15:50 | Race: A | ||||||||||
S | 15:55 | 15 | B U18 1X final | Race: B | ||||||||
U | 16:10 | 16 | B U15 4X+ final | Race: B | ||||||||
B | 16:45 | 21 | B U18 2X final | Race: A | ||||||||
E | 17:00 | 23 | B U17 4X+ final | Race: A | ||||||||
G | 17:10 | 24 | B N18 4X+ final | Race: A |
Scratched crews. Any crew with a red scrawl over it (e.g. ) was scratched after being drawn in the race.
Social