You might also be interested in results held from other times this regatta was run: 2024 (#3), 2023 (#1), 2023 (#3), 2022 (#1), 2022 (#23), 2021 (#3), 2020 (#1), 2020 (#3), 2019 (#1), 2019 (#3), 2019 (#2), 2018 (#1), 2018 (#2), 2017 (#1), 2017 (#3), 2017 (#2), 2016 (#1), 2016 (#3), 2016 (#2), 2015 (#1), 2015 (#3), 2015 (#2), 2014 (#1), 2014 (#3), 2014 (#2), 2013 (#1), 2013 (#3), 2013 (#2), 2012 (#1), 2012 (#3), 2012 (#2), 2011 (#1), 2011 (#3), 2011 (#2), 2010 (#1), 2010 (#3), 2010 (#2), 2009 (#1), 2009 (#3), 2009 (#2), 2008 (#1), 2008 (#3), 2008 (#2), 2007 (#1).
Results: Junior Girls Events Regatta
These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and clubs shown.
The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Catherine Duffin & Caitlin Revell
|
|||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Coached by: Ash Bright & Kim Dowden
|
|||
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
BARA
Aliana Henderson (stroke), Harriet Burrell, Kayley Wilson, Poppy Cavanagh-Briggs + Natalie Salmon (cox)
Coached by: Caspar Hammond & Mike Burrell
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Pat Peoples
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Janey Charlton
|
|||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
Coached by: Alice Denyer
|
|||
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EGGS
Coached by: Paul Westbury
|
|||
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
BARA
Coached by: Caspar Hammond & Mike Burrell
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Catherine Duffin & Caitlin Revell
|
|||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
Coached by: Alice Denyer
|
|||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Coached by: Ash Bright & Kim Dowden
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Janey Charlton
|
|||
Entity
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SHGH
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Carter Haddon
|
|||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
Coached by: Dahne Boniface & Rosie Ireland
|
|||
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#2
EGGS
Coached by: Paul Westbury
|
|||
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#3
BARA
Coached by: Caspar Hammond & Mike Burrell
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
BARA
Aliana Henderson (stroke), Harriet Burrell, Kayley Wilson, Poppy Cavanagh-Briggs + Natalie Salmon (cox)
Coached by: Caspar Hammond & Mike Burrell
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Pat Peoples
|
|||
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
BARA
Coached by: Caspar Hammond & Mike Burrell
|
|||
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EGGS
Coached by: Paul Westbury
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Loveday Yeoman
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Angus Todd
Boat: Kaiwharawhara
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLGC
Coached by: Catherine Duffin & Caitlin Revell
|
|||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLG
Coached by: Ella Campbell & Kim Dowden
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMG
Coached by: Karl Manson & Bronte Harcourt
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Janey Charlton & Anna Gallaher
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Marcus Grimmer
|
|||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
Coached by: Camille Dignadice & Timmy Heritage
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Mark Mel
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Epernay Norman
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
TAKA
Coached by: Epernay Norman
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Alice Valletta
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Callum Wright & Seren Dixon
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Sarah Mackie & Richard Hollebon
|
|||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Coached by: Hannah Retimana & Kim Dowden
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell & Brooke Cederwall
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#2
STKT
Coached by: Will Sheppard & Richard Hollebon
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
BPCC
Coached by: Levi Grimmer
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
CAMB
Coached by: Craig Rodger & Alyssa George Ashley Bennett
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
CAMB
Coached by: Craig Rodger & Alyssa Georgeashley Bennett
|
C Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
HKIC
Coached by: Mark Mel
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#5
STPC
Coached by: Janey Charlton & Kenna Richmond
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Sean Mackiewicz
Boat: Ohariu
|
|||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Jim Matchett
|
|||
Entity
AQUI
AQUI
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
AQUI
Coached by: Caitlyn Wardell
|
|||
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
BARA
Coached by: Caspar Hammond & Emma Napper
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#3
TAKA
Coached by: Epernay Norman & Dexter Peffers
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Burton Worth
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Epernay Norman
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Marcus Grimmer
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell & Brooke Cederwall
|
|||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Coached by: Hannah Retimana & Kim Dowden
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#5
STPC
Coached by: Janey Charlton & Kenna Richmond
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
HKIC
Coached by: Mark Mel
|
|||
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
BARA
Coached by: Caspar Hammond & Emma Napper
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Janey Charlton & Anna Gallaher
|
|||
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMG
Coached by: Karl Manson & Bronte Harcourt
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Callum Wright & Seren Dixon
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Sarah Mackie & Richard Hollebon
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Sean Mackiewicz
Boat: Ohariu
|
|||
Entity
TPOC
TPOC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TPOC
Coached by: Janette Newth & Grant Febery
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Mark Mel
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Alice Valletta
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
BPCC
Coached by: Levi Grimmer
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
CAMB
Coached by: Craig Rodger & Alyssa George Ashley Bennett
|
|||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Jim Matchett
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#3
TAKA
Coached by: Epernay Norman & Dexter Peffers
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
Coached by: Camille Dignadice & Timmy Heritage
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
TAKA
Coached by: Epernay Norman
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
CAMB
Coached by: Craig Rodger & Alyssa Georgeashley Bennett
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#2
STKT
Coached by: Will Sheppard & Richard Hollebon
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Burton Worth
|
|||
Entity
AQUI
AQUI
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
AQUI
Coached by: Caitlyn Wardell
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Katie Halliday & Jessica Hamlin
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Michele Munro & Josh Toa
|
|||
Entity
MTMA
MTMA
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
MTMA
Coached by: Steve Finlayson
|
|||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
Coached by: Kaitlyn Shields
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Franklin Hamilton
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Catherine Duffin & Caitlin Revell
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
CAMB
Coached by: Michele Munro & Josh Toa
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Angus Todd
Boat: Ngatoto
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TRID
TRID
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRID
Coached by: Chick Hammond
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Alex Deverill
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Keith Hibberd
|
|||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Brett Henry
|
|||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
Coached by: Alice Denyer
|
|||
Entity
SCOT
SCOT
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SCOT
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Annie Williamson
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
CAMB
Coached by: Michele Munro & Josh Toa
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Franklin Hamilton
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Catherine Duffin & Caitlin Revell
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Angus Todd
Boat: Ngatoto
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Annie Williamson
|
|||
Entity
SCOT
SCOT
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SCOT
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Marcus Grimmer
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Michele Munro & Josh Toa
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Katie Halliday & Jessica Hamlin
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
CAMB
Coached by: Michele Munro & Josh Toa
|
|||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Brett Henry
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Keith Hibberd
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Chris Williams & Stewart Widger
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
Coached by: Kaitlyn Shields
|
|||
Entity
MTMA
MTMA
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
MTMA
Coached by: Steve Finlayson
|
|||
Entity
TRID
TRID
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRID
Coached by: Chick Hammond
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Alex Deverill
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
CAMB
Coached by: Michele Munro & Josh Toa
|
|||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
Coached by: Alice Denyer
|
|||
Entity
STCU
STCU
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STCU
Coached by: Kirsty Dunhill & Peter Mason
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Angus Todd
Boat: Ruamahanga
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Charles Haggie
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Keith Hibberd
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Michele Munro & Josh Toa
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Craig Little & Charlotte Bray
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Marcus Grimmer
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Lewis Green
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Andrew Albiston
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#2
STKT
Coached by: Lewis Green
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Chris Williams & Brett Pickford
|
|||
Entity
TPOC
TPOC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TPOC
Coached by: Janette Newth & Grant Febery
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
HKIC
Coached by: Mark Mel
|
|||
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
OTUM
Coached by: Stephen Porteners & Paul Clinton
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PORC
Coached by: Andrew Albiston
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Mark Mel
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Angus Todd
Boat: Ruamahanga
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Charles Haggie
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Lewis Green
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PORC
Coached by: Andrew Albiston
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
HKIC
Coached by: Mark Mel
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
BPCC
Coached by: Marcus Grimmer
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Michele Munro & Josh Toa
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Marcus Grimmer
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Chris Williams & Brett Pickford
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#2
STKT
Coached by: Lewis Green
|
|||
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
OTUM
Coached by: Stephen Porteners & Paul Clinton
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Keith Hibberd
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Craig Little & Charlotte Bray
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Andrew Albiston
|
|||
Entity
TPOC
TPOC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TPOC
Coached by: Janette Newth & Grant Febery
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Mark Mel
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Craig Little & Charlotte Bray
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Janey Charlton
|
|||
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMG
Coached by: Axel Dickinson & Karl Manson
|
|||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
Coached by: Dahne Boniface & Rosie Ireland
|
|||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Jim Matchett
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Catherine Duffin & Caitlin Revell
|
|||
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
OTUM
Coached by: Paul Clinton
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Katie Halliday & Jessica Hamlin
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Grace Candy (stroke), Isabella Hunter-Willetts, Chloe Hawthorne, Olivia Smith + Ella-Rose Donker (cox)
Coached by: Chris Williams & Stewart Widger
|
|||
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
BARA
Coached by: Caspar Hammond & Mike Burrell
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Loveday Yeoman
|
|||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Coached by: Ash Bright & Kim Dowden
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#2
GLDW
Danielle McComish (stroke), Emilie Warren, Sophie Connolly, Hannah Strang + Skye Taylor-Mangen (cox)
Coached by: Craig Little & Charlotte Bray
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KGCA
Coached by: Annie Williamson & Maria Markovich
|
|||
Entity
ROTL
ROTL
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
ROTL
Coached by: Tom Clark & Glenn Thompson
|
|||
Entity
WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
WHAK
Coached by: Gary McAdams & Chick Hammond
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Janey Charlton
|
|||
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMG
Coached by: Axel Dickinson & Karl Manson
|
|||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Jim Matchett
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Loveday Yeoman
|
|||
Entity
ROTL
ROTL
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
ROTL
Coached by: Tom Clark & Glenn Thompson
|
|||
Entity
STCU
STCU
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STCU
Coached by: Kirsty Dunhill & Peter Mason
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Craig Little & Charlotte Bray
|
|||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
Coached by: Dahne Boniface & Rosie Ireland
|
|||
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
OTUM
Coached by: Paul Clinton
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Grace Candy (stroke), Isabella Hunter-Willetts, Chloe Hawthorne, Olivia Smith + Ella-Rose Donker (cox)
Coached by: Chris Williams & Stewart Widger
|
|||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Coached by: Ash Bright & Kim Dowden
|
|||
Entity
WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHAK
Coached by: Gary McAdams & Chick Hammond
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Maria Markovich & Annie Williamson
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Catherine Duffin & Caitlin Revell
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Katie Halliday & Jessica Hamlin
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#2
GLDW
Danielle McComish (stroke), Emilie Warren, Sophie Connolly, Hannah Strang + Skye Taylor-Mangen (cox)
Coached by: Craig Little & Charlotte Bray
|
|||
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
BARA
Coached by: Caspar Hammond & Mike Burrell
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KGCA
Coached by: Annie Williamson & Maria Markovich
|
|||
Entity
WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
WHAK
Coached by: Gary McAdams & Chick Hammond
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Coached by: Ash Bright & Kim Dowden
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Norm Charlton
|
|||
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#2
EGGS
Coached by: Brian Hawthorne & Nadia Bleaken
|
|||
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EGGS
Coached by: Brian Hawthorne & Nadia Bleaken
|
|||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
Coached by: Alice Denyer
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Katie Halliday & Jessica Hamlin
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Craig Little & Charlotte Bray
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Coached by: Ash Bright & Kim Dowden
|
|||
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#2
EGGS
Coached by: Brian Hawthorne & Nadia Bleaken
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Craig Little & Charlotte Bray
|
|||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
Coached by: Dahne Boniface & Rosie Ireland
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Michele Munro & Josh Toa
|
|||
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
OTUM
Coached by: Stephen Porteners & Paul Clinton
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Norm Charlton
|
|||
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EGGS
Coached by: Brian Hawthorne & Nadia Bleaken
|
|||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
Coached by: Alice Denyer
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Katie Halliday & Jessica Hamlin
|
|||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
Coached by: Kaitlyn Shields
|
|||
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#3
EGGS
Coached by: Paul Westbury
|
|||
Entity
SCOT
SCOT
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SCOT
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLGC
Coached by: Catherine Duffin & Caitlin Revell
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMG
Coached by: Axel Dickinson & Karl Manson
|
|||
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
OTUM
Coached by: Paul Clinton
|
|||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
Coached by: Kaitlyn Shields & Drew Tierney
|
|||
Entity
JPCR
JPCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
JPCR
Coached by: Glen Reichardt
|
|||
Entity
JPCR
JPCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
JPCR
Coached by: Chris Pearson
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Alice Valletta
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Katie Halliday & Jessica Hamlin
|
|||
Entity
JPCR
JPCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#4
JPCR
Coached by: Chris Pearson
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
Coached by: Kaitlyn Shields & Drew Tierney
|
|||
Entity
JPCR
JPCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
JPCR
Coached by: Glen Reichardt
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Alice Valletta
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Katie Halliday & Jessica Hamlin
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Alex Deverill
|
|||
Entity
MTMA
MTMA
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
MTMA
Coached by: Caitlyn Wardell
|
|||
Entity
JPCR
JPCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
JPCR
Coached by: Glen Reichardt
|
|||
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
BARA
Coached by: Caspar Hammond & Emma Napper
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMG
Coached by: Axel Dickinson & Karl Manson
|
|||
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
OTUM
Coached by: Paul Clinton
|
|||
Entity
JPCR
JPCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
JPCR
Coached by: Chris Pearson
|
|||
Entity
JPCR
JPCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#4
JPCR
Coached by: Chris Pearson
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#2
GLDW
Coached by: Alice Valletta
|
|||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
SPLH
Coached by: Kaitlyn Shields & Rachel Gamble-Flint
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
TAKA
Coached by: Katie Halliday & Jessica Hamlin
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Mark Mel
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Katie Halliday & Jessica Hamlin
|
|||
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMG
Coached by: Axel Dickinson
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Angus Todd
Boat: Kio
|
|||
Entity
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SHGH
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Peter Mitchell Carter Haddon
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Marcus Grimmer
|
|||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Brett Henry
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Pat Peoples
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#2
GLDW
Coached by: Craig Little & Charlotte Bray
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Andrew Albiston
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Keith Hibberd
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KGCA
Coached by: Maria Markovich
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
TAKA
Coached by: Katie Halliday & Jessica Hamlin
|
|||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Coached by: Ash Bright & Ella Campbell
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
||||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PORC
Coached by: Andrew Albiston
|
|||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
Coached by: Kaitlyn Shields & Rachel Gamble-Flint
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Katie Halliday & Jessica Hamlin
|
|||
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMG
Coached by: Axel Dickinson
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Marcus Grimmer
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Keith Hibberd
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PORC
Coached by: Andrew Albiston
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
||||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Craig Little & Charlotte Bray
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Angus Todd
Boat: Kio
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#2
GLDW
Coached by: Craig Little & Charlotte Bray
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Andrew Albiston
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KGCA
Coached by: Maria Markovich
|
|||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Coached by: Ash Bright & Ella Campbell
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Chris Williams
|
|||
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WENT
Coached by: Joel Hicks
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SHGH
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Peter Mitchell Carter Haddon
|
|||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Brett Henry
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Pat Peoples
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
TAKA
Coached by: Katie Halliday & Jessica Hamlin
|
|||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
Coached by: Kaitlyn Shields & Rachel Gamble-Flint
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Catherine Duffin & Caitlin Revell
|
|||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Coached by: Ella Campbell & Kim Dowden
|
|||
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EGGS
Coached by: Brian Hawthorne & Nadia Bleaken
|
|||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
Coached by: Alice Denyer
|
|||
Entity
SCOT
SCOT
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SCOT
Indigo Multerer (stroke), Florence Lander, Maia Vertongen, Ella Jones-Rawstorne + Maggie Shapland (cox)
Coached by: David Carr-Smith & Rory Archer
|
|||
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#2
EGGS
Coached by: Paul Westbury
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EGGS
Coached by: Brian Hawthorne & Nadia Bleaken
|
|||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
Coached by: Alice Denyer
|
|||
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#2
EGGS
Coached by: Paul Westbury
|
|||
Entity
SCOT
SCOT
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SCOT
Indigo Multerer (stroke), Florence Lander, Maia Vertongen, Ella Jones-Rawstorne + Maggie Shapland (cox)
Coached by: David Carr-Smith & Rory Archer
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Catherine Duffin & Caitlin Revell
|
|||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Coached by: Ella Campbell & Kim Dowden
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Callum Wright & Seren Dixon
|
|||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
Coached by: Rosie Ireland & Timmy Heritage
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Alex Deverill
|
|||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Leanne Henry
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Janey Charlton & Anna Gallaher
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
|
|||
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
BARA
Coached by: Caspar Hammond & John McDermott
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLGC
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
Coached by: Courtney McCormick
|
|||
Entity
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SHGH
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Carter Haddon Peter Mitchell
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Keith Hibberd
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Lewis Green
|
|||
Entity
HOWI
HOWI
Auckland |
Crew
#1
HOWI
Coached by: Jason Parris-Oswald & Krish Patel
|
|||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MTAL
Coached by: Courtney McCormick
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
CAMB
Coached by: Callum Wright & Seren Dixon
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#2
STKT
Coached by: Lewis Green & Richard Hollebon
|
C Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
DIOC
Coached by: Rosie Ireland & Timmy Heritage
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
HAMC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Alex Deverill
|
|||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Coached by: Ruby Willis & Kim Dowden
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Sean Mackiewicz
|
|||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
DIOC
Coached by: Rosie Ireland & Timmy Heritage
|
|||
Entity
AQUI
AQUI
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
AQUI
Coached by: Caitlyn Wardell
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Callum Wright & Seren Dixon
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Janey Charlton & Anna Gallaher
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Lewis Green
|
|||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
Coached by: Courtney McCormick
|
|||
Entity
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SHGH
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Carter Haddon Peter Mitchell
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
HAMC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Alex Deverill
|
|||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
DIOC
Coached by: Rosie Ireland & Timmy Heritage
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
Coached by: Rosie Ireland & Timmy Heritage
|
|||
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
BARA
Coached by: Caspar Hammond & John McDermott
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Keith Hibberd
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#2
STKT
Coached by: Lewis Green & Richard Hollebon
|
|||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MTAL
Coached by: Courtney McCormick
|
|||
Entity
AQUI
AQUI
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
AQUI
Coached by: Caitlyn Wardell
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Pat Peoples & Craig Harmon
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Annie Williamson & Maria Markovich
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Alex Deverill
|
|||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Leanne Henry
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLGC
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
CAMB
Coached by: Callum Wright & Seren Dixon
|
|||
Entity
HOWI
HOWI
Auckland |
Crew
#1
HOWI
Coached by: Jason Parris-Oswald & Krish Patel
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Sean Mackiewicz
|
|||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Coached by: Ruby Willis & Kim Dowden
|
|||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
DIOC
Coached by: Rosie Ireland & Timmy Heritage
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Keith Hibberd
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Michele Munro & Josh Toa
|
|||
Entity
MTMA
MTMA
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
MTMA
Coached by: Steve Finlayson
|
|||
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
OTUM
Coached by: Paul Clinton
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Franklin Hamilton
|
|||
Entity
MTMA
MTMA
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
MTMA
Coached by: Steve Finlayson
|
|||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
Coached by: Kaitlyn Shields & Drew Tierney
|
|||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
SPLH
Coached by: Kaitlyn Shields & Bruce Jones
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Coached by: Ella Campbell & Kim Dowden
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
HKIC
Coached by: Franklin Hamilton
|
|||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
Coached by: Dahne Boniface & Rosie Ireland
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Angus Todd
Boat: Ruamahanga
|
|||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
Coached by: Alice Denyer
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Craig Little
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Annie Williamson
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
CAMB
Coached by: Michele Munro & Josh Toa
|
C Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Brendon Grey
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Alex Deverill
|
|||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#2
PUKE
Coached by: Brendon Grey
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
CAMB
Coached by: Michele Munro & Josh Toa
|
|||
Entity
WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHAK
Coached by: Gary McAdams & Chick Hammond
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Franklin Hamilton
|
|||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
Coached by: Kaitlyn Shields & Drew Tierney
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Annie Williamson
|
|||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
Coached by: Alice Denyer
|
|||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
Coached by: Dahne Boniface & Rosie Ireland
|
|||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#2
PUKE
Coached by: Brendon Grey
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
CAMB
Coached by: Michele Munro & Josh Toa
|
|||
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WENT
Coached by: Joel Hicks
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Keith Hibberd
|
|||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
SPLH
Coached by: Kaitlyn Shields & Bruce Jones
|
|||
Entity
MTMA
MTMA
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
MTMA
Coached by: Steve Finlayson
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Craig Little
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
CAMB
Coached by: Michele Munro & Josh Toa
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Alex Deverill
|
|||
Entity
WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHAK
Coached by: Gary McAdams & Chick Hammond
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MTMA
MTMA
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
MTMA
Coached by: Steve Finlayson
|
|||
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
OTUM
Coached by: Paul Clinton
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Michele Munro & Josh Toa
|
|||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Coached by: Ella Campbell & Kim Dowden
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
HKIC
Coached by: Franklin Hamilton
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Angus Todd
Boat: Ruamahanga
|
|||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Brendon Grey
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Marcus Grimmer & Craig Bocock
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Callum Wright & Seren Dixon
|
|||
Entity
TRID
TRID
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRID
Coached by: Chick Hammond
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Janey Charlton & Anna Gallaher
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Marcus Grimmer
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Sean Mackiewicz
|
|||
Entity
TPOC
TPOC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TPOC
Coached by: Janette Newth & Grant Febery
|
|||
Entity
WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHAK
Coached by: Gary McAdams & Chick Hammond
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Epernay Norman
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TRID
TRID
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRID
Coached by: Chick Hammond
|
|||
Entity
TPOC
TPOC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TPOC
Coached by: Janette Newth & Grant Febery
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Marcus Grimmer
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Epernay Norman
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
CAMB
Coached by: Callum Wright & Seren Dixon
|
|||
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMG
Coached by: Axel Dickinson & Karl Manson
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell & Ella Rongen
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Mark Mel
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Callum Wright & Seren Dixon
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Janey Charlton & Anna Gallaher
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Sean Mackiewicz
|
|||
Entity
WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHAK
Coached by: Gary McAdams & Chick Hammond
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
TAKA
Coached by: Epernay Norman
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Alice Valletta & Hayden Shaw
|
|||
Entity
TPOC
TPOC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
TPOC
Coached by: Janette Newth & Grant Febery
|
|||
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
BARA
Coached by: Caspar Hammond & John McDermott
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
Coached by: Kaitlyn Shields & Victoria Goodwin
|
|||
Entity
JPCR
JPCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
JPCR
Alannah Neilson (stroke), Lucy Gaston, Madeleine Keaney, Ezelle-Sophia van der Westhuizen + Annie Neilson-Annett (cox)
Coached by: Chris Pearson
|
|||
Entity
JPCR
JPCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
JPCR
Coached by: Glen Reichardt
|
|||
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMG
Coached by: Bronte Harcourt & Karl Manson
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Mark Mel
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell & Brooke Cederwall
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Janey Charlton & Kenna Richmond
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Hamish Mackie & Richard Hollebon
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Jim Matchett
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Levi Grimmer
|
|||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Coached by: Billie Insull & Kim Dowden
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Alice Valletta
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Craig Rodger & Alyssa Georgeashley Bennett
|
|||
Entity
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SHGH
Keira Griffin (stroke), Cora McCartan, Milla Rose Rusbridge, Lily Ashton + Elisa-May Pisciarelli (cox)
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Tony Burns Peter Mitchell
|
|||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
Coached by: Camille Dignadice & Timmy Heritage
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#2
STKT
Coached by: Will Sheppard & Richard Hollebon
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Mark Mel
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Janey Charlton & Kenna Richmond
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Levi Grimmer
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Alice Valletta
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#2
STKT
Coached by: Will Sheppard & Richard Hollebon
|
|||
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
BARA
Coached by: Caspar Hammond & Leah Hankey
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
Coached by: Kaitlyn Shields & Victoria Goodwin
|
|||
Entity
JPCR
JPCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
JPCR
Coached by: Glen Reichardt
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell & Brooke Cederwall
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Craig Rodger & Alyssa Georgeashley Bennett
|
|||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Jim Matchett
|
|||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Coached by: Billie Insull & Kim Dowden
|
|||
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
OTUM
Coached by: Paul Clinton
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
JPCR
JPCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
JPCR
Alannah Neilson (stroke), Lucy Gaston, Madeleine Keaney, Ezelle-Sophia van der Westhuizen + Annie Neilson-Annett (cox)
Coached by: Chris Pearson
|
|||
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMG
Coached by: Bronte Harcourt & Karl Manson
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Hamish Mackie & Richard Hollebon
|
|||
Entity
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SHGH
Keira Griffin (stroke), Cora McCartan, Milla Rose Rusbridge, Lily Ashton + Elisa-May Pisciarelli (cox)
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Tony Burns Peter Mitchell
|
|||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
Coached by: Camille Dignadice & Timmy Heritage
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Katie Halliday & Jessica Hamlin
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Janey Charlton & Anna Gallaher
|
|||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
Coached by: Rosie Ireland & Timmy Heritage
|
|||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Coached by: Ruby Willis & Kim Dowden
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#2
STKT
Coached by: Lewis Green
|
|||
Entity
HOWI
HOWI
Auckland |
Crew
#1
HOWI
Coached by: Jason Parris-Oswald & Sam Osbourne
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLGC
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell & Ella Rongen
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Craig Harmon
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
|
|||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
Coached by: Rosie Ireland & Timmy Heritage
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#2
STKT
Coached by: Lewis Green
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Craig Harmon
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Natasha Artavia Brown (stroke), Caitlin Bax, Molly Macdiarmid, Ainslee Simmons + Jack Charlton (cox)
Coached by: Callum Wright & Seren Dixon
|
|||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLG
Coached by: Ruby Willis & Kim Dowden
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Janey Charlton & Anna Gallaher
|
|||
Entity
HOWI
HOWI
Auckland |
Crew
#1
HOWI
Coached by: Jason Parris-Oswald & Sam Osbourne
|
|||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Coached by: Ruby Willis & Kim Dowden
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLGC
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell & Ella Rongen
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Lewis Green
|
|||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
DIOC
Coached by: Rosie Ireland & Timmy Heritage
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Michele Munro & Josh Toa
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Catherine Duffin & Caitlin Revell
|
|||
Entity
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
SHGH
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Carter Haddon
|
|||
Entity
SCOT
SCOT
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SCOT
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
|||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MTAL
Coached by: Alice Denyer
|
|||
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
BARA
Coached by: Caspar Hammond & Mike Burrell
|
|||
Entity
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SHGH
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Carter Haddon
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Katie Halliday & Jessica Hamlin
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Pat Peoples
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Michele Munro & Josh Toa
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Catherine Duffin & Caitlin Revell
|
|||
Entity
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
SHGH
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Carter Haddon
|
|||
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
BARA
Coached by: Caspar Hammond & Mike Burrell
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Angus Todd
Boat: Waipahihi
|
|||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
Coached by: Alice Denyer
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Pat Peoples
|
|||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MTAL
Coached by: Alice Denyer
|
|||
Entity
SCOT
SCOT
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SCOT
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Katie Halliday & Jessica Hamlin
|
|||
Entity
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SHGH
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Carter Haddon
|
|||
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
OTUM
Coached by: Stephen Porteners & Paul Clinton
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
Coached by: Kaitlyn Shields
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Keith Hibberd
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Norm Charlton
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Katie Halliday & Jessica Hamlin
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Catherine Duffin & Caitlin Revell
|
|||
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMG
Coached by: Axel Dickinson & Karl Manson
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Alex Deverill
|
|||
Entity
STCU
STCU
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STCU
Coached by: Kirsty Dunhill & Peter Mason
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
Coached by: Kaitlyn Shields
|
|||
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMG
Coached by: Axel Dickinson & Karl Manson
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Katie Halliday & Jessica Hamlin
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Keith Hibberd
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Alex Deverill
|
|||
Entity
STCU
STCU
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STCU
Coached by: Kirsty Dunhill & Peter Mason
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Catherine Duffin & Caitlin Revell
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Norm Charlton
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Craig Little & Charlotte Bray
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
WLGC
Coached by: Catherine Duffin & Caitlin Revell
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Angus Todd
Boat: Ngatoto
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Marcus Grimmer
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Catherine Duffin & Caitlin Revell
|
|||
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
BARA
Coached by: Caspar Hammond & Mike Burrell
|
|||
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
OTUM
Coached by: Paul Clinton
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Andrew Albiston
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Brendon Grey
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#3
GLDW
Coached by: Craig Little & Charlotte Bray
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#2
GLDW
Coached by: Craig Little & Charlotte Bray
|
|||
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
OTUM
Coached by: Paul Clinton
|
|||
Entity
WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHAK
Coached by: Gary McAdams & Chick Hammond
|
|||
Entity
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SHGH
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Peter Mitchell Carter Haddon
|
|||
Entity
ROTL
ROTL
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
ROTL
Coached by: Tom Clark & Glenn Thompson
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
CAMB
Coached by: Michele Munro & Josh Toa
|
C Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Chris Williams & Stewart Widger
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WREC
Coached by: Chris Williams & Stewart Widger
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Annie Williamson
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
WREC
Coached by: Chris Williams & Stewart Widger
|
|||
Entity
WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
WHAK
Coached by: Gary McAdams & Chick Hammond
|
|||
Entity
STCU
STCU
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STCU
Coached by: Kirsty Dunhill & Peter Mason
|
|||
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMG
Coached by: Axel Dickinson & Karl Manson
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Norm Charlton
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
BARA
Coached by: Caspar Hammond & Mike Burrell
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Catherine Duffin & Caitlin Revell
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#3
GLDW
Coached by: Craig Little & Charlotte Bray
|
|||
Entity
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SHGH
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Peter Mitchell Carter Haddon
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WREC
Coached by: Chris Williams & Stewart Widger
|
|||
Entity
WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
WHAK
Coached by: Gary McAdams & Chick Hammond
|
|||
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMG
|
|||
Entity
SCOT
SCOT
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SCOT
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Craig Little & Charlotte Bray
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Angus Todd
Boat: Ngatoto
|
|||
Entity
WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHAK
Coached by: Gary McAdams & Chick Hammond
|
|||
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
OTUM
Coached by: Paul Clinton
|
|||
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMG
Coached by: Axel Dickinson & Karl Manson
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Annie Williamson
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Loveday Yeoman
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#2
STKT
Coached by: Loveday Yeoman
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
WLGC
Coached by: Catherine Duffin & Caitlin Revell
|
|||
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
OTUM
Coached by: Paul Clinton
|
|||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Brendon Grey
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#2
GLDW
Coached by: Craig Little & Charlotte Bray
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Chris Williams & Stewart Widger
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Norm Charlton
|
|||
Entity
STCU
STCU
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STCU
Coached by: Kirsty Dunhill & Peter Mason
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KGCA
Coached by: Maria Markovich
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Marcus Grimmer
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Andrew Albiston
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
CAMB
Coached by: Michele Munro & Josh Toa
|
|||
Entity
ROTL
ROTL
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
ROTL
Coached by: Tom Clark & Glenn Thompson
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
WREC
Coached by: Chris Williams & Stewart Widger
|
|||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
Coached by: Kaitlyn Shields & Kyle Coles
|
|||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
Coached by: Alice Denyer
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Glenn Ross
|
|||
Entity
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SHGH
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Tony Burns
|
|||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
Coached by: Kaitlyn Shields
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
CAMB
Coached by: Craig Rodger & Alyssa Georgeashley Bennett
|
|||
Entity
AQUI
AQUI
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
AQUI
Coached by: Caitlyn Wardell
|
|||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Coached by: Hannah Retimana & Kim Dowden
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SHGH
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Tony Burns
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
CAMB
Coached by: Craig Rodger & Alyssa Georgeashley Bennett
|
|||
Entity
AQUI
AQUI
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
AQUI
Coached by: Caitlyn Wardell
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell & Brooke Cederwall
|
|||
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EGGS
Coached by: Paul Westbury
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Glenn Ross
|
|||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
Coached by: Kaitlyn Shields
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Craig Rodger & Alyssa Georgeashley Bennett
|
|||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Coached by: Hannah Retimana & Kim Dowden
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Katie Halliday & Jessica Hamlin
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
CAMB
Coached by: Michele Munro & Josh Toa
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Marcus Grimmer
|
|||
Entity
TPOC
TPOC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TPOC
Coached by: Janette Newth & Grant Febery
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
HKIC
Coached by: Mark Mel
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLGC
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell & Ella Rongen
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Andrew Albiston
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Lewis Green
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Craig Little & Charlotte Bray
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Janey Charlton & Anna Gallaher
|
|||
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
BARA
Coached by: Caspar Hammond & Sarah Simpson
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Mark Mel
|
|||
Entity
WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
WHAK
Coached by: Gary McAdams & Chick Hammond
|
|||
Entity
WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHAK
Coached by: Gary McAdams & Chick Hammond
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#3
STKT
Coached by: Will Sheppard & Richard Hollebon
|
C Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ROTL
ROTL
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
ROTL
Coached by: Tom Clark & Glenn Thompson
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Chris Williams & Brett Pickford
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#2
ONSL
Coached by: Sean Mackiewicz
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Alex Deverill
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Keith Hibberd
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Sean Mackiewicz
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#3
HKIC
Coached by: Mark Mel
|
|||
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
BARA
Coached by: Caspar Hammond & John McDermott
|
|||
Entity
MTMA
MTMA
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
MTMA
Coached by: Caitlyn Wardell
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLGC
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell & Ella Rongen
|
|||
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
BARA
Coached by: Caspar Hammond & Sarah Simpson
|
|||
Entity
WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
WHAK
Coached by: Gary McAdams & Chick Hammond
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#3
HKIC
Coached by: Mark Mel
|
|||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
||||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
Coached by: Courtney McCormick
|
|||
Entity
TRID
TRID
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRID
Coached by: Chick Hammond
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Marcus Grimmer
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Mark Mel
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#3
STKT
Coached by: Will Sheppard & Richard Hollebon
|
|||
Entity
MTMA
MTMA
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
MTMA
Coached by: Caitlyn Wardell
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Sean Mackiewicz
|
|||
Entity
STCU
STCU
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STCU
Coached by: Kirsty Dunhill & Peter Mason
|
|||
Entity
TRID
TRID
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
TRID
Coached by: Chick Hammond
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Lewis Green
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Andrew Albiston
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Craig Little & Charlotte Bray
|
|||
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
BARA
Coached by: Caspar Hammond & John McDermott
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#2
ONSL
Coached by: Sean Mackiewicz
|
|||
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMG
|
|||
Entity
AQUI
AQUI
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
AQUI
Coached by: Caitlyn Wardell
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TPOC
TPOC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TPOC
Coached by: Janette Newth & Grant Febery
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
HKIC
Coached by: Mark Mel
|
|||
Entity
WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHAK
Coached by: Gary McAdams & Chick Hammond
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
|
|||
Entity
ROTL
ROTL
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
ROTL
Coached by: Tom Clark & Glenn Thompson
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Alex Deverill
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#2
STKT
Coached by: Lewis Green
|
Heat 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Katie Halliday & Jessica Hamlin
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
CAMB
Coached by: Michele Munro & Josh Toa
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Janey Charlton & Anna Gallaher
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Chris Williams & Brett Pickford
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Keith Hibberd
|
|||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MTAL
Coached by: Courtney McCormick
|
|||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Brendon Grey
|
Social