Day sheets: Christmas Regatta
These are the day sheets for the 2023 Christmas Regatta.
click a filter below to remove it
Friday, 15th December 2023
Race 6 (F) @ 08:16: Event 10, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
[WTLG]
Payton Berry (stroke), Isabella Davies, Amelie Rerekura-Peters, Annabel Savage + Tayla Coplestone (cox)
Coached by: Ian Bright
|
Race 7 (G) @ 08:20: Event 10, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#2
NSHC
[WTLG]
Coached by: Mallory Orr
|
Race 21 (U) @ 09:29: Event 16, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
[WTLG]
Coached by: Ash Bright
|
Race 23 (W) @ 09:37: Event 16, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#2
NSHC
[WTLG]
Coached by: Ian Bright
|
Race 36 (J) @ 10:31: Event 23, Heat 4 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
[WTLG]
Coached by: Ash Bright
|
Race 40 (N) @ 10:53: Event 32, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
[WTLG]
Coached by: Kelly McCann
|
Race 41 (O) @ 10:58: Event 32, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#2
NSHC
[WTLG]
Coached by: Maia George
|
Race 45 (S) @ 11:16: Event 34, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
[WTLG]
Coached by: WTLG
|
Race 50 (X) @ 11:37: Event 42, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
[WTLG]
Sacha van der Net (stroke), Holly Christiansen, Charlotte Mawston, Addy Viljoen, Amelie Rerekura-Peters, Maddie Craig, Annabel Drew Ross, Abigail Jesudas + Delilah Clements (cox)
Coached by: WTLG
|
Race 65 (M) @ 12:45: Event 50, Prelim 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#2
NSHC
[WTLG]
Coached by: Ian Bright
|
|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
[WTLG]
Coached by: WTLG
|
Race 90 (L) @ 14:40: Event 76, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
[WTLG]
Talia Chatfield (stroke), Maeve Lockett, Payton Berry, Isabella Davies, Charlotte Mawston, Annabel Savage, Phoebe Bird, Neva Currie + Grace Kennedy (cox)
Coached by: WTLG
|
Race 93 (O) @ 14:52: Event 80, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#2
NSHC
[WTLG]
Coached by: WTLG
|
Race 94 (P) @ 14:56: Event 80, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
[WTLG]
Sacha van der Net (stroke), Holly Christiansen, Amelie Rerekura-Peters, Annabel Drew Ross + Samara Howden-Waugh (cox)
Coached by: WTLG
|
Race 102 (X) @ 15:29: Event 88, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
[WTLG]
Coached by: WTLG
|
Race 103 (Y) @ 15:33: Event 88, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#2
NSHC
[WTLG]
Coached by: WTLG
|
Race 108 (D) @ 15:57: Event 92, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Event
92
G U15 8+
Sponsored by: Jaren Sports Ltd
| ||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
[WTLG]
Annabel Webber (stroke), Addy Viljoen, Maddi Fox, Zara Bosch, Allegra Healy, Sophia Howker, Pippa Farrington, Amelia Jordan + Chase Templeman (cox)
Coached by: WTLG
|
Race 126 (V) @ 17:13: Event 98, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
[WTLG]
Talia Chatfield (stroke), Maeve Lockett, Phoebe Dobson, Stephanie Severin, Payton Berry, Isabella Davies, Charlotte Mawston, Carla Pethers-Boak + Tayla Coplestone (cox)
Coached by: WTLG
|
Saturday, 16th December 2023
Race 140 (L) @ 08:46: Event 5, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#2
NSHC
[WTLG]
Coached by: Anna Noake
|
Race 199 (S) @ 12:59: Event 58, Prelim 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
[WTLG]
Annabel Webber (stroke), Abigail Jesudas, Addy Viljoen, Maddi Fox, Maddie Craig, Tara Barns, Pippa Farrington, Renee Panui + Simone Joy (cox)
Coached by: WTLG
|
Race 210 (D) @ 13:47: Event 66, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#2
NSHC
[WTLG]
Charli Barron (stroke), Maddie Anderson, Sophia Howker, Sophia Maude, Allegra Healy, Emily Turner, Cici Kraatskow, Adriana Ramirez + Lyla Carrancho (cox)
Coached by: WTLG
|
Race 232 (Z) @ 15:24: Event 76, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
[WTLG]
Talia Chatfield (stroke), Maeve Lockett, Payton Berry, Isabella Davies, Charlotte Mawston, Annabel Savage, Phoebe Bird, Neva Currie + Grace Kennedy (cox)
Coached by: WTLG
|
Race 261 (C) @ 17:33: Event 98, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
[WTLG]
Talia Chatfield (stroke), Maeve Lockett, Phoebe Dobson, Stephanie Severin, Payton Berry, Isabella Davies, Charlotte Mawston, Carla Pethers-Boak + Tayla Coplestone (cox)
Coached by: WTLG
|
Sunday, 17th December 2023
Race 280 (R) @ 09:10: Event 10, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
[WTLG]
Payton Berry (stroke), Isabella Davies, Amelie Rerekura-Peters, Annabel Savage + Tayla Coplestone (cox)
Coached by: Ian Bright
|
Race 310 (V) @ 11:31: Event 34, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
[WTLG]
Coached by: WTLG
|
Race 328 (N) @ 12:59: Event 50, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
[WTLG]
Coached by: WTLG
|
|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#2
NSHC
[WTLG]
Coached by: Ian Bright
|
Race 340 (Z) @ 13:55: Event 58, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
[WTLG]
Annabel Webber (stroke), Abigail Jesudas, Addy Viljoen, Maddi Fox, Maddie Craig, Tara Barns, Pippa Farrington, Renee Panui + Simone Joy (cox)
Coached by: WTLG
|
Race 376 (J) @ 16:53: Event 92, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Event
92
G U15 8+
Sponsored by: Jaren Sports Ltd
| ||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
[WTLG]
Annabel Webber (stroke), Addy Viljoen, Maddi Fox, Zara Bosch, Allegra Healy, Sophia Howker, Pippa Farrington, Amelia Jordan + Chase Templeman (cox)
Coached by: WTLG
|
Social